Fri., Jan. 17
Track & Field 12:00 pm
YSU Collegiate Invitational
Fri., Jan. 17
Women's Bowling 10:55 AM
at Northeast Classic
AMF Bristol Pike Lanes | Croydon, Pa. (Hosts: Sacred Heart and LIU)
Sat., Jan. 18
Women's Bowling 9:25 AM
at Northeast Classic
AMF Bristol Pike Lanes | Croydon, Pa. (Hosts: Sacred Heart and LIU)
Sat., Jan. 18
Swimming & Diving 5 p.m.
at Ball State
Men Only
Sat., Jan. 18
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
at Detroit Mercy
570 WKBN / ESPN+
Sat., Jan. 18
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Wright State
570 WKBN | ESPN+
Sun., Jan. 19
Women's Bowling 8:25 AM
at Northeast Classic
AMF Bristol Pike Lanes | Croydon, Pa. (Hosts: Sacred Heart and LIU)
Thu., Jan. 23
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
vs. Milwaukee
570 WKBN | ESPN+
Fri., Jan. 24
Track & Field
at Bob Pollock Meet
Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex
Fri., Jan. 24
Women's Bowling TBA
at Red Flash Invitational
Holiday Bowl | Altoona, Pa. (Host: Saint Francis U)
Fri., Jan. 24
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
at Bowling Green
Fri., Jan. 24
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
vs. Green Bay
570 WKBN / ESPN3
Sat., Jan. 25
Track & Field
at Bob Pollock Meet
Clemson Indoor Track & Field Complex
Sat., Jan. 25
Women's Bowling TBA
at Red Flash Invitational
Holiday Bowl | Altoona, Pa. (Host: Saint Francis U)
Sat., Jan. 25
Softball Camps
Team Camp V
Grades 8-12
Sat., Jan. 25
Men's Tennis 1:00 PM
at St. Bonaventure
St. Bonaventure Tennis Center
Sat., Jan. 25
Women's Tennis 1:00 PM
at Toledo
Sat., Jan. 25
Men's Basketball 2:00 PM
vs. Green Bay
570 WKBN | ESPN+
Sun., Jan. 26
Women's Bowling TBA
at Red Flash Invitational
Holiday Bowl | Altoona, Pa. (Host: Saint Francis U)
Sun., Jan. 26
Swimming & Diving Noon
at Butler Invitational
Sun., Jan. 26
Men's Tennis 10:00 AM
at Binghamton
Sun., Jan. 26
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
vs. Milwaukee
570 WKBN / ESPN+
Thu., Jan. 30
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
vs. UIC
570 WKBN | ESPN+
Thu., Jan. 30
Women's Basketball 8:00 PM
at UIC
1390 WNIO / ESPN+
Fri., Jan. 31
Track & Field 2:00 pm
YSU National Mid-Major Invitational
Fri., Jan. 31
Track & Field
at Penn State National Elite Invitational
Multi-Sport Facilty & Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track
Fri., Jan. 31
Women's Tennis 12:00 PM
vs. Saint Francis (Pa.)
Fri., Jan. 31
Men's Tennis 5:00 PM
vs. Saint Francis (Pa.)
Sat., Feb. 1
Track & Field 10:00 am
YSU National Mid-Major Invitational
Sat., Feb. 1
Track & Field
at Penn State National Elite Invitational
Multi-Sport Facilty & Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track
Sat., Feb. 1
Swimming & Diving 10 a.m.
at at Denison/Ohio Wesleyan
Sat., Feb. 1
Women's Basketball 2:00 PM
at IUPUI
570 WKBN / ESPN3
Sat., Feb. 1
Men's Basketball 6:00 PM
vs. IUPUI
570 WKBN | ESPN3
Sun., Feb. 2
Men's Tennis 12:00 PM
vs. Butler
Thu., Feb. 6
Track & Field
at Akron Invitational
Stile Field House
Thu., Feb. 6
Women's Basketball 7:00 PM
vs. Wright State
570 WKBN / ESPN+
Fri., Feb. 7
Track & Field
at Akron Invitational
Stile Field House
Fri., Feb. 7
Softball 10:00 AM
vs. Md.-East. Shore
@ Boiling Springs, N.C.
Gardner-Webb/AmericInn Lodge and Suites Tournament
Fri., Feb. 7
Softball 12:00 PM
vs. Canisius
@ Boiling Springs, N.C.
Gardner-Webb/AmericInn Lodge and Suites Tournament
Fri., Feb. 7
Women's Tennis 6:00 PM
vs. Duquesne
Sat., Feb. 8
Penguin Club 3 p.m.
Hall of Fame Ceremony
DeBartolo Stadium Club
Sat., Feb. 8
Track & Field
at Akron Invitational
Stile Field House
Sat., Feb. 8
Softball 12:00 PM
vs. Md.-East. Shore
@ Boiling Springs, N.C.
Gardner-Webb/AmericInn Lodge and Suites Tournament
Sat., Feb. 8
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
vs. Northern Kentucky
570 WKBN / ESPN+
Sat., Feb. 8
Women's Tennis 2:30 PM
vs. Buffalo
Sat., Feb. 8
Softball 4:00 PM
at Gardner-Webb
Gardner-Webb/AmericInn Lodge and Suites Tournament
Sat., Feb. 8
Men's Basketball 6:00 PM
vs. Cleveland State
570 WKBN
Sat., Feb. 8
Men's Tennis 6:30 PM
at Morgan St.
Sun., Feb. 9
Softball 10:00 AM
vs. Canisius
@ Boiling Springs, N.C.
Gardner-Webb/AmericInn Lodge and Suites Tournament
Sun., Feb. 9
Men's Tennis 11:00 AM
at James Madison
Mon., Feb. 10
Men's Golf
at Pizza Hut-Pat Hicks Invitational hosted by Southern Utah
St. George, Utah | Sunbrook Golf Club
Tue., Feb. 11
Men's Golf
at Pizza Hut-Pat Hicks Invitational hosted by Southern Utah
St. George, Utah | Sunbrook Golf Club
Thu., Feb. 13
Men's Basketball 7:00 PM
at Detroit Mercy
570 WKBN
Fri., Feb. 14
Track & Field
at Kent State Doug Raymond Invitational
Kent State Field House
Fri., Feb. 14
Women's Bowling TBA
at Mid-Winter Invitational
Hijinx Family Entertainment Center | Jonesboro, Ark. (Host: Arkansas State)
Fri., Feb. 14
Baseball 7:30 PM
at Houston
Sat., Feb. 15
Track & Field
at Kent State Doug Raymond Qualifier
Kent State Field House
Sat., Feb. 15
Women's Bowling TBA
at Mid-Winter Invitational
Hijinx Family Entertainment Center | Jonesboro, Ark. (Host: Arkansas State)
Sat., Feb. 15
Women's Basketball 1:00 PM
vs. Cleveland State
1390 WNIO / ESPN+
Sat., Feb. 15
Men's Tennis 1:00 PM
at Toledo
Sat., Feb. 15
Men's Basketball 3:00 PM
at Oakland
570 WKBN
Sat., Feb. 15
Baseball 7:30 PM
at Houston
Sun., Feb. 16
Women's Bowling TBA
at Mid-Winter Invitational
Hijinx Family Entertainment Center | Jonesboro, Ark. (Host: Arkansas State)
Sun., Feb. 16
Baseball 2:00 PM
at Houston