Youngstown State Athletics Social Media Directory

Department Accounts
Youngstown State Athletics
Compliance        
Equipment Room        
Penguin Club        
Penguin Rundown    
Strength & Conditioning        
Athletics Staff
Rebecca Fink (Assistant A.D. / Compliance)        
Jamie Hall (Athletics Communications)        
Trevor Parks (Athletics Communications)  
Robb Schmidt (Assistant A.D. / Marketing)      
Drae Smith (Athletics Communications / Events)        
John Vogel (Athletics Communications)        
Andrew Wingard (Assistant A.D. / Sales & Development)        
Emily Wollet (Associate A.D. / Compliance)        
Baseball
Team Account    
Dan Bertolini (Head Coach)        
Shane Davis (Assistant Coach / Pitching)        
Eric Smith (Assistant Coach / Recruiting Coordinator)        
Eric Bunnell (Volunteer Assistant / Camp Coordinator)        
Men's Basketball
Team Account    
Jerrod Calhoun (Head Coach)        
Jason Slay (Associate Head Coach)        
Ethan Faulkner (Assistant Coach)        
Chinedu Nwachukwu (Assistant Coach)        
Paul Molinari (Director of Operations / Chief of Staff)        
Danny Reese (Director of Player Personnel)        
Women's Basketball
Team Account    
John Barnes (Head Coach)      
John Nicolais (Associate Head Coach)      
Andy Crane (Assistant Coach / Recruiting Coordinator)      
Autumn Rademacher (Assistant Coach)        
Amber Reeves (Director of Operations)        
Jason Pacanowski (Director of Player Personnel)        
Bowling
Team Account      
Doug Kuberski (Head Coach)        
Football
Team Account    
Bo Pelini (Head Coach)        
Carl Pelini (Associate Head Coach)        
Brian Crist (Offensive Coordinator)        
Donald D'Alesio (Defensive Coordinator / D-Line Coach)        
Sean Baker (Linebackers Coach)        
Joe Ganz (Quarterbacks Coach)        
DJ Gomes (Secondary Coach)        
Tim Marlowe (Wide Receivers Coach)        
Nic McKissic-Luke (Special Teams Coordinator / Running Backs Coach)        
John Peterson (Offensive Line Coach)        
Travis Tislaretz (Tight Ends Coach)        
Men's Golf
Team Account    
Women's Golf
Team Account    
Lacrosse
Team Account    
Soccer
Team Account    
Brian Shrum (Head Coach)        
Softball
Team Account    
Swimming & Diving
Team Account    
Fengting Chen (Diving Coach)        
Ryan Paisley (Assistant Coach)        
Men's Tennis
Team Account    
Women's Tennis
Team Account    
Track & Field / Cross Country
Team Account    
Brian Gorby (Head Coach)        
Nicole Kent-Strollo (Assistant Coach)        
Volleyball
Team Account