Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/3/2015 08:58 PM
                    Northeast Ohio Invitational - 4/2/2015                     
                   Timing & Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                 University of Akron, Lee Jackson Field/Stile                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Akron  'A'                                            46.64  
     1) Christian, Rachel SR            2) Bell, Samia SO                 
     3) Johnson, Daniella SO            4) Green, Daziah SO               
  2 Kent State  'A'                                       47.38  
     1) Gardner, Kaila SR               2) Williams, Arbria FR            
     3) Ordway, Jorian SO               4) Carey, Cayla FR                
  3 Youngstown St.  'A'                                   48.05  
     1) Barnes, Tiffany JR              2) Grambling, Nina JR             
     3) Thomkins, Taylor FR             4) Jarrett, Ciara SR              
  4 Ashland  'A'                                          49.60  
     1) Skinner, Irene FR               2) Holston, Marlecia SO           
     3) Jordan, Shelby SO               4) Gregory, Haley FR              
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                       40.67  
     1) Dunlap, Miles SR                2) Grant, Jonathan FR             
     3) Barnes, William JR              4) Conkle, Isaiah FR              
  2 Akron  'A'                                            40.70  
     1) Yohman, Keith SO                2) Williamson, DJ SR              
     3) Ruby, Julius SO                 4) Young, Anthony FR              
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fleck, Hannah             JR Kent State             4:41.63  
  2 Burnett, Lauren           SO Kent State             4:41.87  
  3 Whitlow, Kayla            SR Akron                  4:42.39  
  4 McAlpine, Kelsey          SR Kent State            x4:44.17  
  5 Moore, Maria              JR Akron                  4:45.83  
  6 Bergmeyer, Kristen        JR Kent State            x4:52.34  
  7 Mion, Anna                SR Ashland                4:53.01  
  8 Roth, Jillian             SR Akron                 x4:57.14  
  9 Klim, McKinsie            SO Youngstown S           4:57.37  
 10 Callaghan, Brigid         JR Kent State            x4:58.12  
 11 Lieberth, Karlie          SO Akron                 x4:58.67  
 12 Cropper, Taylor           SO Ashland                4:58.81  
 13 Blair, Alexandra          SO Akron                 x4:59.54  
 14 Smith, Ashley             SR Youngstown S           5:07.35  
 15 Stockmaster, Brittany     SR Youngstown S          x5:08.78  
 16 Genetin, Jackie           SO Ashland               x5:09.46  
 17 Snipes, Tara              FR Akron                 x5:11.96  
 18 Klim, Melissa             SO Youngstown S          x5:22.48  
 19 Rogenski, Elizabeth       SO Youngstown S          x5:25.61  
 20 Monte, Megan              SR Youngstown S          x5:32.70  
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zupan, Daniel             SO Akron                  3:58.82  
  2 Knack, David              JR Ashland                3:59.16  
  3 Onken, Grant              JR Kent State             3:59.39  
  4 Crichlow, Garrett         SO Akron                  3:59.70  
  5 Cochrun, Kyle             JR Akron                 x3:59.93  
  6 Allen, Samuel             SR Kent State             4:00.06  
  7 Sullivan, Ryan            FR Youngstown S           4:00.62  
  8 Howkins, Aaron            FR Akron                 x4:02.56  
  9 Jordan, Aubrey            SO Ashland                4:03.31  
 10 Potes, Isaac              SR Ashland               x4:03.89  
 11 Mesnard, Brandon          SR Ashland               x4:04.33  
 12 Burns, Alan               FR Youngstown S           4:06.42  
 13 Alexander, Zach           FR Akron                 x4:08.22  
 14 Gliha, Nick               JR Youngstown S          x4:12.63  
 15 Hutnyan, John             SO Youngstown S          x4:15.28  
 16 Lynch, Ryan               SR Ashland               x4:15.76  
 17 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan      FR Ashland               x4:21.76  
 18 Wiehe, Matt               JR Ashland               x4:22.12  
 19 Dahmen, Mike              SO Youngstown S          x4:31.70  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler            SR Akron                    13.86   3.0  1 
  2 Williams, Arbria          FR Kent State               14.60   3.0  1 
  3 Siefring, Jaclyn          FR Akron                    14.62   3.0  1 
  4 Gregory, Haley            FR Ashland                  14.81   3.0  1 
  5 McDonald, Taylor          FR Youngstown S             14.93   3.0  1 
  6 Eles, Amber               FR Youngstown S             14.97   3.0  1 
  7 Looby, Taylor             FR Ashland                  15.08   1.9  2 
  8 Gunther, Megan            SO Youngstown S            x15.34   3.0  1 
  9 Laury, Chelsea            SO Kent State               15.59   1.9  2 
 10 Puckrin, Audra            JR Kent State              x15.63   1.9  2 
 11 Allen, Alexandra          JR Akron                   x16.57   3.0  1 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Elijha             JR Ashland                  14.07   2.8  1 
  2 Tywon, Kyle               SR Kent State               14.39   2.8  1 
  3 Latimer, Jordan           FR Akron                    14.81   2.8  1 
  4 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State               14.94   2.8  1 
  5 Cieslinski, Quentin       SO Akron                    15.15   2.3  2 
  6 Dahome, Richard           SO Kent State              x15.48   2.3  2 
  7 Hartill, Alex             FR Akron                   x16.89   2.3  2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Green, Daziah             SO Akron                    57.09   1 
  2 Williams, Tyler           FR Kent State               57.30   1 
  3 Beyan, Lynnese            SR Kent State               57.65   1 
  4 Farquhar, Taylor          JR Kent State              x58.25   1 
  5 Bell, Samia               SO Akron                    58.82   1 
  6 Gardner, Kaila            SR Kent State              x59.81   1 
  7 Strock, Abby              JR Ashland                1:02.24   1 
  8 Kick, Tiarra              SO Ashland                1:02.35   2 
  9 Ritchie, Jayme            FR Youngstown S           1:02.83   2 
 10 Birchall, Sam             SO Ashland               x1:03.67   2 
 11 Hitchcock, Mary           SR Ashland               x1:03.74   2 
 12 Borton, Austin            SO Ashland               x1:03.99   1 
 13 Myers, Ashlyn             JR Youngstown S           1:04.06   2 
 14 Musgrove, Danielle        SO Ashland               x1:07.20   2 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Miles            JR Akron                    47.09   1 
  2 Gray, Brent               SO Akron                    47.33   1 
  3 Dunlap, Miles             SR Kent State               47.59   1 
  4 Windle, Drew              SR Ashland                  48.96   1 
  5 Ohiembor, Michael         SO Akron                   x49.02   1 
  6 Tobin, Matthew            SO Kent State               49.19   1 
  7 Witcher, Halen            FR Ashland                  49.45   1 
  8 Cook, Jacob               SR Ashland                 x50.79   1 
  9 Browder, James            FR Akron                   x51.34   2 
 10 Lines, Joshua             FR Akron                   x51.37   2 
 11 Millet, Columbus          SO Ashland                 x53.48   2 
 12 Rupe, Scott               FR Youngstown S             56.17   2 
 
Event 11  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniella         SO Akron                    12.27   2.1  1 
  2 Barnes, Tiffany           JR Youngstown S             12.38   2.1  1 
  3 Young, Chantalia          FR Akron                    12.38   2.1  1 
  4 Carey, Cayla              FR Kent State               12.52   2.1  1 
  5 Williams, Arbria          FR Kent State               12.55   2.4  2 
  6 Thompkins, Taylor         FR Youngstown S             12.56   2.1  1 
  7 Jordan, Shelby            SO Ashland                  12.60   2.4  2 
  8 Weldon, Courtney          JR Akron                   x12.69   2.9  3 
  9 Hall, Destiny             FR Youngstown S            x12.79   2.4  2 
 10 Skinner, Irene            FR Ashland                  12.84   2.4  2 
 11 Badertscher, Joyce        SR Ashland                 x13.00   2.9  3 
 12 Holston, Marlecia         SO Ashland                 x13.34   2.4  2 
 13 Ott, Lydia                FR Ashland                 x13.40   2.9  3 
 14 Looby, Taylor             FR Ashland                 x13.45   2.9  3 
 15 Phillips, Britni          FR Kent State              x13.56   2.9  3 
 
Event 12  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           JR Kent State               10.49   4.2  1 
  2 Thompkins, Eric           JR Ashland                  10.50   4.2  1 
  3 Grant, Jonathan           FR Kent State               10.61   3.2  2 
  4 Ruby, Julius              SO Akron                    10.63   4.2  1 
  5 Young, Anthony            FR Akron                    10.65   4.2  1 
  6 Williamson, DJ            SR Akron                   x10.79   4.2  1 
  7 Slone, Taron              FR Akron                   x10.81   3.2  2 
  8 Embry, Marcellus          SO Youngstown S             10.86   3.2  2 
  9 Zallow, Carl              FR Youngstown S             10.90   4.2  1 
 10 Conkle, Isaiah            FR Kent State              x10.92   3.2  2 
 11 Monroe, Devin             SO Kent State              x10.93   3.2  2 
 12 Yohman, Keith             SO Akron                   x10.97   3.2  2 
 13 Freeman, Brandon          JR Ashland                  11.05   3.2  2 
 14 Lever, Joshua             SO Youngstown S            x11.21   1.8  3 
 15 Gadson, Ivan              FR Akron                   x11.36   1.8  3 
 16 Ballenger, Tyree          FR Youngstown S            x11.37   1.8  3 
 17 Braxton, Xavier           SR Kent State              x11.41   1.8  3 
 18 Morales, Arnaldo          SO Youngstown S            x11.74   1.8  3 
 19 Jakovina, Jay             JR Youngstown S            x12.15   1.8  3 
 20 Thomas, Michael           FR Akron                   x13.26   1.8  3 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacofsky, Tabitha         SR Kent State             2:15.01  
  2 Zidd, Natalie             FR Akron                  2:17.39  
  3 Gaus, Olivia              SO Kent State             2:19.19  
  4 Balmert, Mallory          SR Ashland                2:24.22  
  5 Bajaksouzian, Jillian     JR Ashland                2:25.32  
  6 Smith, Alexis             SO Ashland               x2:26.03  
  7 Bush, Mikaela             JR Ashland               x2:26.60  
  8 Blair, Alexandra          SO Akron                  2:27.46  
  9 Lukac, Courteney          FR Youngstown S           2:28.76  
 10 Vidika, Kimberly          FR Ashland               x2:29.38  
 11 Lieberth, Karlie          SO Akron                 x2:31.65  
 12 Mason, Mycah              JR Akron                 x2:36.40  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Clayton           SO Akron                  1:56.13   1 
  2 O'Leary, Andrew           SO Kent State             1:56.22   2 
  3 Hall, Nick                JR Ashland                1:56.82   1 
  4 Poholski, Sean            SO Akron                  1:57.44   1 
  5 Zupan, Daniel             SO Akron                 x1:57.88   2 
  6 Davis, Joshua             SR Ashland                1:58.78   1 
  7 Crichlow, Garrett         SO Akron                 x1:58.96   2 
  8 Hill, Austin              SO Ashland               x2:00.22   2 
  9 Sussman, Jacob            SR Ashland               x2:00.50   2 
 10 Wilhoite, Dylin           FR Youngstown S           2:01.36   1 
 11 Allen, Samuel             SR Kent State             2:02.56   1 
 12 Navratil, Mike            SO Youngstown S           2:04.31   1 
 13 Onken, Grant              JR Kent State            x2:04.41   1 
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Willis, Skyler            SR Akron                  1:01.22   1 
  2 Siefring, Jaclyn          FR Akron                  1:02.93   1 
  3 Shiley, Jen               JR Youngstown S           1:05.11   2 
  4 McDonald, Taylor          FR Youngstown S           1:05.99   1 
  5 Gregory, Haley            FR Ashland                1:06.11   1 
  6 Hammer, Marie             FR Ashland                1:08.59   2 
  7 Looby, Taylor             FR Ashland               x1:08.69   2 
  8 Laury, Chelsea            SO Kent State             1:09.65   1 
  9 Thomson, Tori             SO Youngstown S          x1:10.84   2 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owens, Elijha             JR Ashland                  53.34   1 
  2 Comar, Waquiem            SR Ashland                  54.37   1 
  3 Young, Danny              JR Kent State               55.00   1 
  4 Downing, Adam             FR Akron                    55.47   2 
  5 Tywon, Kyle               SR Kent State               55.58   1 
  6 Weems, Sean               JR Akron                    56.10   1 
  7 Robinson, William         SO Ashland                 x56.13   2 
  8 Lloyd, Caleb              FR Youngstown S             57.22   1 
  9 Dahome, Richard           SO Kent State              x58.71   2 
 10 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State            x1:02.58   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ordway, Jorian            SO Kent State               24.52   3.2  1 
  2 Johnson, Daniella         SO Akron                    25.41   2.6  2 
  3 Gardner, Kaila            SR Kent State               25.66   2.6  2 
  4 Young, Chantalia          FR Akron                    25.80   2.6  2 
  5 Hall, Destiny             FR Youngstown S             26.08   2.6  2 
  6 Weldon, Courtney          JR Akron                   x26.15   1.8  3 
  7 Carey, Cayla              FR Kent State              x26.15   3.2  1 
  8 Jordan, Shelby            SO Ashland                  26.30   2.6  2 
  9 Barnes, Tiffany           JR Youngstown S             26.37   3.2  1 
 10 Thompkins, Taylor         FR Youngstown S            x26.39   2.6  2 
 11 Powell, Lavonte           FR Youngstown S            x26.40   1.8  3 
 12 Puckrin, Audra            JR Kent State              x26.67   2.6  2 
 13 Badertscher, Joyce        SR Ashland                  26.86   1.8  3 
 14 Bartlome, Hannah          FR Ashland                 x27.28   1.8  3 
 15 Hitchcock, Mary           SR Ashland                 x27.44   1.9  4 
 16 Kick, Tiarra              SO Ashland                 x27.60   1.9  4 
 17 Ott, Lydia                FR Ashland                 x27.68   1.8  3 
 18 Birchall, Sam             SO Ashland                 x28.06   1.9  4 
 19 Stoll, Isabella           FR Ashland                 x28.36   1.9  4 
 20 Strock, Abby              JR Ashland                 x28.48   1.8  3 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, William           JR Kent State               20.92   2.0  1 
  2 Oliver, Alante            SO Akron                    21.22   2.0  1 
  3 Ruby, Julius              SO Akron                    21.82   2.0  1 
  4 Slone, Taron              FR Akron                   x21.84   2.0  1 
  5 Williamson, DJ            SR Akron                   x21.93   2.0  1 
  6 Conkle, Isaiah            FR Kent State               22.24   3.7  3 
  7 Zallow, Carl              FR Youngstown S             22.25   2.0  1 
  8 Windle, Drew              SR Ashland                  22.36   3.7  3 
  9 Freeman, Brandon          JR Ashland                  22.40   2.5  2 
 10 Lever, Joshua             SO Youngstown S             22.47   3.7  3 
 11 Cook, Jacob               SR Ashland                 x22.77   3.7  3 
 12 Gadson, Ivan              FR Akron                   x22.97   2.5  2 
 13 Latimer, Jordan           FR Akron                   x23.05   3.7  3 
 14 Millet, Columbus          SO Ashland                 x23.70   3.7  3 
 15 Cieslinski, Quentin       SO Akron                   x23.83   3.7  3 
 16 Herman, Kory              SR Ashland                 x23.92   3.7  3 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moore, Maria              JR Akron                 10:30.07  
  2 Mion, Anna                SR Ashland               10:37.57  
  3 Klim, McKinsie            SO Youngstown S          10:40.24  
  4 Wickey, Taylor            JR Kent State            10:42.06  
  5 Slingluff, Rachel         JR Kent State            10:43.68  
  6 Kupniewski, Sarah         SO Akron                 10:49.34  
  7 Fleck, Hannah             JR Kent State           x10:55.31  
  8 Roth, Jillian             SR Akron                x10:56.48  
  9 Morales, Linda            SO Ashland               10:58.25  
 10 Sinko, Marissa            JR Ashland              x10:59.78  
 11 Stockmaster, Brittany     SR Youngstown S          11:05.18  
 12 Daugherty, Emma           JR Ashland              x11:05.33  
 13 Bing, Morgan              FR Kent State           x11:07.87  
 14 Foster, Robin             FR Kent State           x11:08.99  
 15 Klim, Melissa             SO Youngstown S         x11:11.08  
 16 Baker, Sarah              FR Ashland              x11:13.06  
 17 Frangos, Irene            JR Akron                x11:15.73  
 18 Haubert, Cortney          SO Ashland              x11:16.19  
 19 Audet, Rachel             FR Akron                x11:18.56  
 20 Myers, Lindsey            FR Kent State           x11:22.87  
 21 Lalonde, Molly            SO Akron                x11:24.57  
 22 Smith, Ashley             SR Youngstown S         x11:31.17  
 23 Hunter, Tyler             SR Ashland              x11:33.27  
 24 Slingluff, Jesse          JR Kent State           x11:33.98  
 25 Rogenski, Elizabeth       SO Youngstown S         x11:55.84  
 26 Monte, Megan              SR Youngstown S         x12:11.39  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cochrun, Kyle             JR Akron                  8:37.79  
  2 Sullivan, Ryan            FR Youngstown S           8:42.71  
  3 Howkins, Aaron            FR Akron                  8:43.49  
  4 Papp, Dylan               JR Akron                 x8:49.22  
  5 Norris, Trevor            SO Akron                 x8:55.38  
  6 Burns, Alan               FR Youngstown S           8:58.50  
  7 Humrichouser, Zach        SO Ashland                8:59.28  
  8 Gliha, Nick               JR Youngstown S          x9:02.72  
  9 Zegarelli, Martin         SO Akron                 x9:06.60  
 10 Alexander, Zach           FR Akron                 x9:08.00  
 11 Whelan, Connor            JR Kent State             9:08.20  
 12 Cutler, William           SO Ashland                9:08.34  
 13 Hutnyan, John             SO Youngstown S          x9:08.74  
 14 Lance, Tyler              FR Ashland               x9:09.64  
 15 Demian, George            FR Akron                 x9:22.13  
 16 Dahmen, Mike              SO Youngstown S          x9:41.89  
 17 Kinsley, Leon             JR Ashland               x9:55.10  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kent State  'A'                                     3:46.67  
     1) Beyan, Lynnese SR               2) Farquhar, Taylor JR            
     3) Ordway, Jorian SO               4) Williams, Tyler FR             
  2 Kent State  'B'                                    x3:56.19  
     1) Jacofsky, Tabitha SR            2) Bergmeyer, Kristen JR          
     3) Gaus, Olivia SO                 4) Burnett, Lauren SO             
  3 Akron  'A'                                          3:58.22  
     1) Bell, Samia SO                  2) Zidd, Natalie FR               
     3) Green, Daziah SO                4) Willis, Skyler SR              
  4 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 4:03.84  
     1) McDonald, Taylor FR             2) Shiley, Jen JR                 
     3) Gunther, Megan SO               4) Jarrett, Ciara SR              
  5 Ashland  'A'                                        4:07.30  
     1) Balmert, Mallory SR             2) Genetin, Jackie SO             
     3) Cropper, Taylor SO              4) Borton, Austin SO              
  6 Ashland  'B'                                       x4:17.76  
     1) Smith, Alexis SO                2) Bush, Mikaela JR               
     3) Bajaksouzian, Jillian JR        4) Vidika, Kimberly FR            
 -- Ashland  'C'                                            DNF  
     1) Strock, Abby JR                 2) Kick, Tiarra SO                
     3) Badertscher, Joyce SR           4) Birchall, Sam SO               
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akron  'A'                                          3:18.03  
     1) Ohiembor, Michael SO            2) Oliver, Alante SO              
     3) Weems, Sean JR                  4) Gray, Brent SO                 
  2 Kent State  'A'                                     3:18.23  
     1) Tobin, Matthew SO               2) O'Leary, Andrew SO             
     3) Young, Danny JR                 4) Dunlap, Miles SR               
  3 Ashland  'B'                                        3:19.08  
     1) Davis, Joshua SR                2) Cook, Jacob SR                 
     3) Hill, Austin SO                 4) Windle, Drew SR                
  4 Ashland  'A'                                       x3:27.72  
     1) Thompkins, Eric JR              2) Millet, Columbus SO            
     3) Comar, Waquiem SR               4) Robinson, William SO           
  5 Ashland  'C'                                       x3:31.04  
     1) Sussman, Jacob SR               2) Hall, Nick JR                  
     3) VanCauwenbergh, Ryan FR         4) Jordan, Aubrey SO              
  6 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 3:44.22  
     1) Antonio, Leighton FR            2) Embry, Marcellus SO            
     3) Lloyd, Caleb FR                 4) Zallow, Carl FR                
 
Event 23  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Garcia Jou, Claudia       JR Akron                    1.87m    6-01.50 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.80 1.84 1.87 1.91 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Willis, Skyler            SR Akron                    1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Lacey, Chenera            SO Youngstown S             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pannell, Lauren           SO Kent State               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR Ashland                  1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sturtz, Mackenzie         SO Youngstown S             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hartsough, Leanna         SR Youngstown S            x1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Bartlome, Hannah          FR Ashland                 x1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Shafer, Abby              FR Ashland                  1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Siefring, Jaclyn          FR Akron                   x1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Hammer, Marie             FR Ashland                     NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Puckrin, Audra            JR Kent State                  NH            
     1.53 
      XXX 
 -- Foster, Jennifer          SR Ashland                     NH            
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morales, Arnaldo          SO Youngstown S             2.12m    6-11.50 
     2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 2.16 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Cavalier, Mitchell        FR Akron                    2.08m    6-09.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.04 2.08 2.12 
        O    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Dotson, Roosevelt         JR Kent State               2.00m    6-06.75 
     1.95 2.00 2.04 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Barnes, Damani            SO Ashland                  1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Seidu, Abdul              FR Kent State               1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jones, Cody               JR Kent State              x1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Beard, Kasey              SO Akron                    1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Harris, John              FR Akron                   x1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Cieslinski, Quentin       SO Akron                   x1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 1.90 
        O  XXX 
 10 Hartill, Alex             FR Akron                   x1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Estes, Morgan             SO Kent State               3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.08 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Hasse, Caroline           JR Akron                    3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.83 3.98 4.08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lucas, Claire             SR Akron                    3.98m   13-00.75 
     3.98 4.08 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Herte, Rebecca            JR Kent State               3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Szabo, Rebecca            SO Akron                   x3.83m   12-06.75 
     3.68 3.83 3.98 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Tori               SR Kent State              x3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.53 3.68 
        O  XXX 
  7 Cunningham, Meghan        JR Ashland                  3.53m   11-07.00 
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Foster, Jennifer          SR Ashland                  3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.38 3.53 
        O  XXX 
  9 Maurerman, Sarina         SO Youngstown S             3.38m   11-01.00 
     3.06 3.23 3.38 3.53 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ropp, Hanna               SR Youngstown S             3.23m   10-07.00 
     3.23 3.38 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gillespie, Emily          SO Youngstown S                NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- Rudy, Raven               JR Ashland                     NH            
     3.06 
      XXX 
 -- Tollerud, Samantha        FR Kent State                  NH            
     3.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 26  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Barber, Shawn             SO Akron                    5.57m   18-03.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.40 5.57 5.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Oxley, Jesse              JR Kent State               5.25m   17-02.75 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 5.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Rowland, Matthew          SO Akron                    5.10m   16-08.75 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 5.10 5.25 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Schlumbohm, Kyle          SO Kent State               4.80m   15-09.00 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.95 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Jones, Tyler              JR Kent State              x4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Spruill, Byron            FR Akron                   x4.65m   15-03.00 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Windisch, Tyler           SO Kent State              x4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cieslinski, Quentin       SO Akron                   x4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mathias, Garrett          JR Youngstown S             4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.00 4.20 4.35 4.50 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State              x4.00m   13-01.50 
     4.00 4.20 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     SO Akron                    5.71m   3.4  18-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.71m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Siefring, Jaclyn          FR Akron                    5.70m   3.7  18-08.50 
     FOUL(3.8) 5.35m(2.4) FOUL(2.5) PASS      5.51m(1.8) 5.70m(3.7)
  3 Carey, Cayla              FR Kent State               5.65m   1.4  18-06.50 
     5.47m(2.8) 5.57m(2.1) 5.65m(1.4) 5.43m(1.3) PASS      PASS     
  4 Pollock, Ellie            SO Youngstown S             5.40m   4.5  17-08.75 
     FOUL      5.40m(4.5) 5.17m(2.7) 5.33m(3.5) PASS      PASS     
  5 Grambling, Nina           JR Youngstown S             5.37m   1.5  17-07.50 
     5.37m(1.5) FOUL(4.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Gaudyn, Weronika          SO Akron                   x5.36m   1.5  17-07.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.36m(1.5) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Holston, Marlecia         SO Ashland                  5.35m   3.5  17-06.75 
     5.24m(3.7) 5.35m(3.5) 4.99m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Phillips, Britni          FR Kent State               5.28m   3.2  17-04.00 
     5.28m(3.2) 5.17m(6.0) FOUL(2.8) 4.89m(2.7) PASS      PASS     
  9 Hodge, Diamond            FR Youngstown S            x5.19m   4.5  17-00.50 
     4.69m(1.8) 5.19m(4.5) 5.16m(2.7) 4.62m(2.2) PASS      PASS     
 10 Kent-Allen, Lakia         JR Kent State              x5.19m   3.2  17-00.50 
     5.19m(3.2) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 11 Shafer, Abby              FR Ashland                  5.00m   2.2  16-05.00 
     4.78m(3.5) 4.60m(3.1) 5.00m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 12 Lacey, Chenera            SO Youngstown S            x4.83m   2.4  15-10.25 
     4.58m(2.2) 4.64m(2.9) 4.83m(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 -- Stoll, Isabella           FR Ashland                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Latimer, Jordan           FR Akron                    7.48m   0.3  24-06.50 
     7.37m(2.7) 7.19m(0.7) FOUL(1.1) PASS      PASS      7.48m(0.3)
  2 Oduho, Joseph             SO Akron                    7.10m   2.8  23-03.50 
     6.73m(1.0) 7.10m(2.8) 7.02m(0.8) 7.02m(3.2) FOUL(2.0) 7.10m(0.3)
  3 Coleman, Jamir            FR Akron                   x7.02m   0.4  23-00.50 
     6.80m(2.8) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(1.1) 6.67m(0.7) 6.98m(1.1) 7.02m(0.4)
  4 Braxton, Xavier           SR Kent State               6.87m   2.4  22-06.50 
     5.12m(0.9) FOUL(0.4) 6.62m(0.3) FOUL(2.1) 6.87m(2.4) FOUL(1.3)
  5 Barnes, Damani            SO Ashland                  6.63m   1.8  21-09.00 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 6.63m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Morales, Arnaldo          SO Youngstown S             6.47m   0.9  21-02.75 
     6.47m(0.9) 5.88m(1.3) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Hartill, Alex             FR Akron                   x6.35m   4.5  20-10.00 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(0.9) 6.18m(1.7) 6.21m(0.7) 6.35m(4.5) 6.13m(0.2)
  8 Ballenger, Tyree          FR Youngstown S             6.17m   0.2  20-03.00 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.88m(1.3) 6.17m(0.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Jakovina, Jay             JR Youngstown S            x6.02m   0.7  19-09.00 
     FOUL      6.02m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Tywon, Kyle               SR Kent State               4.82m   0.2  15-09.75 
     4.82m(0.2) PASS      PASS                
 -- Herman, Kory              SR Ashland                   FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 -- Lee, Fillian              FR Youngstown S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL               
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cooks, Alexis             SR Akron                   15.65m   51-04.25 
      15.25m  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Sindelar, Jamie           JR Ashland                 15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.01m  15.43m  15.39m  FOUL  15.54m  FOUL
  3 Leppelmeier, Jackie       JR Kent State              14.03m   46-00.50 
      12.74m  FOUL  13.82m  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR Ashland                 13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.43m  FOUL  13.13m  FOUL  13.62m  FOUL
  5 Tomei, Megan              SO Ashland                x13.61m   44-08.00 
      13.44m  13.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  6 Dornisch, Megan           JR Akron                   13.29m   43-07.25 
      13.27m  12.46m  13.29m  13.21m  FOUL  13.03m
  7 Lewis, Shatora            SR Ashland                x13.16m   43-02.25 
      12.65m  12.71m  13.03m  FOUL  13.16m  FOUL
  8 Neider, Jennifer          JR Youngstown S            13.13m   43-01.00 
      13.13m  12.94m  12.72m  12.23m  FOUL  11.17m
  9 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      SO Kent State              12.74m   41-09.75 
      12.74m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Trybend, Ciera            SO Youngstown S            11.50m   37-08.75 
      11.21m  10.80m  11.50m           
 11 Merchant, Tradaiza        FR Youngstown S           x10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  9.76m  0.10m           
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Booth, Ryan               FR Youngstown S            16.09m   52-09.50 
      14.79m  15.93m  15.31m  16.09m  FOUL  15.85m
  2 Slane, Casey              JR Akron                   16.06m   52-08.25 
      16.06m  FOUL  15.26m  15.93m  15.82m  FOUL
  3 King, Michael             JR Kent State              16.04m   52-07.50 
      FOUL  15.25m  16.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Talk, Elijah              FR Ashland                 15.54m   51-00.00 
      15.01m  FOUL  FOUL  15.37m  15.54m  FOUL
  5 Zahn, Jason               SO Ashland                 15.49m   50-10.00 
      14.11m  15.49m  FOUL  15.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Paliscak, David           SO Kent State              15.41m   50-06.75 
      FOUL  14.83m  15.41m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Chiclowe, Jacob           JR Youngstown S            15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.82m  FOUL  15.00m  15.10m  15.11m  15.11m
  8 Harris, Maurice           FR Akron                   14.93m   48-11.75 
      14.64m  14.93m  FOUL  13.84m  14.65m  14.88m
  9 Papay, Zac                JR Ashland                x14.89m   48-10.25 
      FOUL  14.73m  14.22m  14.89m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Smelcer, Zachary          SO Ashland                x14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  14.46m  FOUL           
 11 Braun, Jesse              JR Akron                  x13.99m   45-10.75 
      13.50m  FOUL  13.99m           
 12 Neu, Connor               JR Youngstown S           x13.21m   43-04.25 
      13.21m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Jamie           JR Ashland                 47.97m     157-04 
      38.34m  47.97m  43.37m  FOUL  FOUL  44.10m
  2 Cooks, Alexis             SR Akron                   45.83m     150-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.32m  FOUL  45.83m  FOUL
  3 Nicholson-Burley, Ada     JR Kent State              44.95m     147-06 
      37.78m  40.40m  42.55m  42.99m  44.95m  44.57m
  4 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      SO Kent State              44.04m     144-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.06m  FOUL  43.47m  44.04m
  5 Lewis, Shatora            SR Ashland                 43.36m     142-03 
      FOUL  0.08m  FOUL  37.74m  FOUL  43.36m
  6 Neider, Jennifer          JR Youngstown S            34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  28.58m  29.18m  32.22m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Trybend, Ciera            SO Youngstown S            34.18m     112-02 
      FOUL  34.18m  33.95m  33.48m  33.48m  32.50m
  8 Dornisch, Megan           JR Akron                   31.32m     102-09 
      29.53m  31.32m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Merchant, Tradaiza        FR Youngstown S           x30.90m     101-04 
      30.90m  2.81m  29.05m  30.67m  29.92m  28.99m
 
Event 34  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jagers, Phillip           SO Akron                   55.21m     181-02 
      55.21m  FOUL  52.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Zahn, Jason               SO Ashland                 49.42m     162-02 
      FOUL  44.99m  FOUL  49.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jury, Clayton             FR Ashland                 48.57m     159-04 
      45.92m  FOUL  48.57m  FOUL  45.90m  46.90m
  4 Harris, James Clay        SR Ashland                x47.69m     156-05 
      45.65m  FOUL  47.69m  44.70m  44.05m  44.52m
  5 Paliscak, David           SO Kent State              47.09m     154-06 
      47.09m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Harris, Maurice           FR Akron                   45.60m     149-07 
      FOUL  45.53m  FOUL  FOUL  45.03m  45.60m
  7 Braun, Jesse              JR Akron                  x44.72m     146-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 King, Michael             JR Kent State              44.62m     146-05 
      44.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Chiclowe, Jacob           JR Youngstown S            43.24m     141-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Booth, Ryan               FR Youngstown S            42.98m     141-00 
      42.98m  42.01m  FOUL         
 11 Monroe, Mathew            SO Youngstown S           x40.10m     131-07 
      FOUL  40.10m  38.18m         
 12 Jones, Tyler              JR Kent State             x37.02m     121-05 
      FOUL  37.02m  FOUL         
 -- Ball, Lucas               FR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Neu, Connor               JR Youngstown S              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Funk, Brittany               Akron                   63.99m     209-11 
      60.55m  63.99m  FOUL  FOUL  59.27m  FOUL
  2 Cooks, Alexis             SR Akron                   61.50m     201-09 
      59.26m  61.17m  59.62m  61.12m  61.50m  59.86m
  3 Leppelmeier, Jackie       JR Kent State              59.62m     195-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.80m  59.62m  FOUL  54.91m
  4 Dornisch, Megan           JR Akron                  x58.25m     191-01 
      54.12m  58.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Bridenthal, Jessica       SR Ashland                 56.75m     186-02 
      55.22m  54.80m  54.78m  56.75m  47.39m  FOUL
  6 Tomei, Megan              SO Ashland                 56.04m     183-10 
      56.04m  54.57m  52.86m  FOUL  52.16m  FOUL
  7 Habegger, Kim             SR Ashland                x55.31m     181-05 
      51.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  55.31m
  8 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      SO Kent State              46.66m     153-01 
      43.71m  44.30m  46.01m  45.92m  46.66m  FOUL
  9 Merchant, Tradaiza        FR Youngstown S            38.94m     127-09 
      38.63m  38.94m  38.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Lewis, Shatora            SR Ashland                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 36  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ball, Zac                 SR Ashland                 63.90m     209-08 
      60.52m  63.36m  63.90m  63.18m  62.40m  FOUL
  2 Neu, Connor               JR Youngstown S            60.29m     197-10 
      60.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Taylor, Mack              SR Ashland                 60.02m     196-11 
      57.23m  FOUL  FOUL  60.02m  59.06m  FOUL
  4 Shull, Zachary            SO Akron                   59.24m     194-04 
      FOUL  53.34m  59.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Conklin, Jared            SR Ashland                x59.21m     194-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.84m  FOUL  57.14m  59.21m
  6 Jury, Clayton             FR Ashland                x57.75m     189-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.28m  57.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Crayon, Jordan            SO Ashland                x53.06m     174-01 
      FOUL  53.06m  FOUL  50.66m  FOUL  51.68m
  8 Whitcomb, Jared           JR Ashland                x52.07m     170-10 
      FOUL  50.29m  FOUL  51.45m  FOUL  52.07m
  9 Mitman, Robert            JR Akron                   48.08m     157-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  48.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Harris, Maurice           FR Akron                  x47.73m     156-07 
      44.18m  47.73m  FOUL           
 11 Jagers, Phillip           SO Akron                  x45.95m     150-09 
      45.95m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Monroe, Mathew            SO Youngstown S            45.33m     148-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.33m           
 
Event 37  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica            SR Akron                   46.62m     152-11 
      42.83m  44.14m  46.62m  43.82m  41.94m  FOUL
  2 Parham, Jessica           SR Youngstown S            43.90m     144-00 
      FOUL  43.90m  40.77m  43.80m  38.50m  FOUL
  3 Delophont, Dior           JR Kent State              40.60m     133-02 
      38.75m  28.05m  40.60m  40.49m  39.23m  FOUL
  4 Bartlome, Hannah          FR Ashland                 37.79m     124-00 
      33.74m  37.79m  36.69m  34.22m  31.39m  33.06m
  5 Siefring, Jaclyn          FR Akron                   33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  30.14m  29.57m  FOUL  32.70m  30.38m
  6 Bjelac, Jennifer          SR Ashland                 31.20m     102-04 
      30.96m  31.20m  28.75m  30.68m  FOUL  28.43m
  7 Puckrin, Audra            JR Kent State              30.64m     100-06 
      29.10m  28.09m  30.05m  30.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Smith, Ashley             SR Youngstown S            24.40m      80-01 
      23.63m  19.29m  22.06m  24.40m  23.52m  FOUL
  9 Laury, Chelsea            SO Kent State             x24.10m      79-01 
      FOUL  22.41m  23.32m  24.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 38  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lemon, Bryce              SR Akron                   59.96m     196-09 
      57.79m  59.50m  59.43m  58.88m  59.24m  59.96m
  2 Dixon, Robert             SO Youngstown S            58.12m     190-08 
      51.24m  52.25m  FOUL  52.11m  58.12m  56.42m
  3 Shaffer, Sam              SR Ashland                 56.41m     185-01 
      53.74m  53.19m  FOUL  FOUL  55.39m  56.41m
  4 Dahlstrand, John          JR Akron                   54.06m     177-04 
      FOUL  48.19m  52.22m  51.89m  54.06m  53.38m
  5 Jones, Tyler              JR Kent State              49.24m     161-06 
      46.61m  49.24m  46.21m           
  6 Kreim, Elliott            SR Ashland                 49.15m     161-03 
      41.09m  43.37m  49.15m  47.75m  46.19m  FOUL
  7 Looser, Ryan              SR Kent State              48.99m     160-09 
      47.92m  48.82m  48.99m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Smalley, Clay             SO Ashland                x45.87m     150-06 
      FOUL  44.20m  41.93m  41.13m  45.87m  FOUL
  9 Wilson, Ethan             FR Youngstown S            41.70m     136-10 
      41.00m  36.62m  37.70m  35.55m  41.70m  36.55m
 10 Latimer, Jordan           FR Akron                  x39.55m     129-09 
      35.62m  39.55m  35.23m           
 11 Hartill, Alex             FR Akron                  x32.15m     105-06 
      32.15m  FOUL  27.42m