Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2016 06:17 PM
               2016 Pepsi Florida Relays - 3/31/2016 to 4/2/2016               
                             University of Florida                             
                               Percy Beard Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
       Track: T 10.97  2015        Michelle-Lee Ahye, World Express            
      Relays: R 10.97  2015        Michelle-Lee Ahye, World Express            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Shayla Sanders            JR Florida                  11.15   2.7  1 
  2 Kianna Gray               FR Kentucky                 11.21   3.3  4 
  3 Destiny Carter            JR Kentucky                 11.26   2.7  1 
  4 Gabrielle Thomas          FR Harvard                  11.30   2.0  3 
  5 Kali Davis-White          JR Tennessee                11.33   2.7  1 
  6 Flings Owusu-Agyapong     SR Ghana                    11.38   0.4  2 
  7 Felicia Brown             SR Tennessee                11.40   2.7  1 
  8 Kristina Knott            SO Arkansas Sta             11.43   2.7  5  11.422
  9 Ornella Livingston        JR St. Augustin             11.43   2.7  5  11.427
 10 Cambrya Jones                EAI                      11.45   0.4  2 
 11 Lake Kwaza                SR Iowa                     11.46   2.0  3 
 12 Ravin Gilbert             SR Georgia Stat             11.47   3.3  4  11.461
 13 LaQuisha Jackson          JR Missouri                 11.47   2.0  3  11.467
 14 Javianne Oliver           JR Kentucky                 11.47   2.7  5  11.468
 15 Franciela Davide             Brazilian Ol             11.47   0.4  2  11.469
 16 Precious Hitchcock        JR Kentucky                 11.47   2.7  5  11.470
 17 Olivia Fotopoulou         SO Alabama                  11.52   3.3  4  11.512
 18 Peyton Chaney             SR Virginia                 11.52   3.3  4  11.514
 19 Vanusa dos Santos            Brazilian Ol             11.52   0.4  2  11.515
 19 Carrol Hardy              JR Western Kent             11.52   3.3  4  11.515
 21 Shannon Ray                  Mississippi              11.52   2.7  1  11.520
 22 Kayla White               FR N. Carolina              11.54   2.8  7 
 23 Deja Jones                JR Florida Atla             11.55   2.4  6 
 24 India Brown               SO N. Carolina              11.56   2.0  3 
 25 Quanesha Burks            JR Alabama                  11.57   2.7  1 
 26 Shenel Crooke             JR Morgan State             11.59   2.0  3  11.585
 27 Diamond Gause             JR Alabama                  11.59   2.7  1  11.587
 28 Sarah Dunmore             JR Indiana Tech             11.63   2.8  7 
 29 Jacquelyn Baldwin         FR Jacksonville             11.65   1.7  8  11.642
 30 Janet Amponsah            SR Ghana                    11.65   2.7  1  11.646
 31 Vitoria Rosa                 Brazilian Ol             11.68   0.4  2 
 32 Alexis Ferebee            SR Alabama Stat             11.70   2.0  3 
 33 Jadzia Beasley            FR Western Kent             11.71   2.8  7  11.707
 34 Donatella Asemota         FR Kentucky                 11.71   1.7  8  11.709
 35 Taylor Anderson           SR Connecticut              11.72   2.8  7  11.711
 36 Adanaca Brown                Unattached               11.72   0.4  2  11.718
 37 Asonya Anderson           FR Hampton                  11.72   3.3  4  11.719
 38 Brittany Brown            SO Iowa                     11.73   2.0  3 
 39 Brianna Woods             JR Indiana Tech             11.74   2.4  6 
 40 Kayla Tyson               JR Louisville               11.75   2.4  6 
 41 Danielle Epps             SR McNeese Stat             11.77   2.8  7  11.762
 42 Gemma Acheampong          SR Ghana                    11.77   0.4  2  11.767
 43 Paisley Simmons           JR North Caroli             11.79   2.7  5  11.784
 44 Gabriele Cunningham       FR North Caroli             11.79   2.4  6  11.788
 45 Alexis Murphy             SR South Caroli             11.80   2.4  6  11.793
 46 Ngozi Musa                FR Harvard                  11.80   1.7  8  11.797
 47 Jada Massie               FR Florida Atla             11.81   2.8  7 
 48 Malayah White             SR Buffalo                  11.83   2.4  6 
 49 Peli Alzola               JR Western Kent             11.85   2.8  7  11.846
 50 Evelyn Dos Santos            Unattached               11.85   0.4  2  11.850
 51 Nina Grambling            SR Youngstown S             11.93   2.8  7 
 52 Simone Johnson            SR McNeese Stat             11.95   2.7  5  11.948
 53 Keturah Williams          SR East Tenn. S             11.95   2.4  6  11.950
 54 Maiya Dendy               FR South Caroli             11.98   2.4  6 
 55 Dikerria Wilson           JR Alabama Stat             12.09   1.7  8 
 56 Regina Wilkerson          JR Florida Atla             12.15   2.8  7 
 57 De'Airis Weakley          SO Arkansas Sta             12.17   1.7  8 
 58 Chanell O'Conner          FR Arkansas Sta             12.31   2.4  6 
 59 Kristiana Watson          FR Arkansas Sta             12.51   1.7  8 
 60 Alexis Harrell            FR Arkansas Sta             12.62   3.3  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
       Track: T 50.17  4/24/2015   Shaunae Miller, Pure Athletics              
      Relays: R 50.23  4/1/2011    Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Robin Reynolds            SR Florida                  52.09   1 
  2 Kyra Jefferson            JR Florida                  52.11   1 
  3 Micha Powell              JR Maryland                 52.49   2 
  4 Kiah Seymour              JR Kentucky                 52.63   2 
  5 Shayla Luckett            SR Miss State               52.74   3 
  6 Jasmine Blocker           SR Tulane                   52.94   1 
  7 Briana Haith              JR South Caroli             53.03   1 
  8 Elexis Guster             JR Iowa                     53.30   1 
  9 Aliyah Abrams             FR South Caroli             53.33   2  53.327
 10 Jennifer Edobi            JR Vanderbilt               53.33   4  53.329
 11 Ashley Henry              SR Georgia                  53.34   3 
 12 Lenysse Dyer              FR Tennessee                53.36   3 
 13 Alex Gholston             JR Alabama                  53.59   1 
 14 Sharrika Barnett          FR Florida                  53.65   2 
 15 Layla White               FR Tennessee                53.70   3  53.696
 16 Kimari Martin             SR Miss State               53.70   5  53.700
 17 Domonique Williams        JR Alabama                  54.05   2 
 18 Briana Guillory           FR Iowa                     54.22   4 
 19 Ayana Walker              SR Shorter                  54.23   2 
 20 Rebecca Robinson          SR Syracuse                 54.39   3 
 21 Marisa Bellamy            JR South Caroli             54.40   5 
 22 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SR Connecticut              54.41   4 
 23 NaAsha Robinson           FR Tennessee Te             54.44   5 
 24 Alexis Hernandez          JR Iowa                     54.49   6 
 25 Sandrae Farquharson       SR Missouri                 54.68   5 
 26 Tanisha Greene            SR Hampton                  54.80   1 
 27 Katie Funcheon            FR Alabama                  54.92   4 
 28 Taylor Sharpe             SO Florida                  55.05   3 
 29 Keanna Moody              SR Academy of A             55.26   5 
 30 Danielle Burnett          JR Charleston S             55.30   7 
 31 Christi Scott             SR Harvard                  55.35   6  55.347
 32 Melissa Caddle-Hope       SR Coppin State             55.35   5  55.350
 33 Tiana Patillo             JR North Caroli             55.40   7 
 34 Niata Alexander           SO Troy                     55.48   6 
 35 Terri Morris              JR Austin Peay              55.58   6 
 36 Courtney Blanden          SO Virginia Tec             55.63   6 
 37 Michelle Cole             JR Howard                   55.77   4  55.763
 38 Ayooluwa Adewole          SR Missouri                 55.77   4  55.768
 39 Sharniece King            SR FIU                      55.86   6 
 40 Dallas Worthy             JR Troy                     55.92   7 
 41 LaQuestis Scott           SR Charleston S             56.04   8 
 42 Lilla McMillan            SR Tulane                   56.28   1 
 43 Tashauna Yapchung         SR Western Kent             56.30   7 
 44 Breigh Jones              SR Austin Peay              56.36   3 
 45 Ade Hunter                SO St. Augustin             56.40   5 
 46 Catherine Voelpel         JR Maryland                 56.41   7 
 47 Promise Clark             FR Shorter                  56.55   7 
 48 Brittany Meads            SO Morgan State             56.56   7 
 49 Dejah Arnold              SO North Caroli             56.95   8 
 50 Erin Morrison             FR Hampton                  56.96   6 
 51 Leah Barker               JR St. Augustin             57.19   6 
 52 Cierra Pryor              SO Michigan Sta             57.31   8 
 53 Janel Pate                FR Alabama                  57.48   4 
 54 Elisabeth Paulina         FR Marshall                 57.74   8 
 55 Kacia Vines               FR Virginia Tec             57.78   8 
 56 Khadijah Valentine        SO Western Kent             57.81   7 
 57 Nicole Burke              FR Morgan State             58.10   5 
 58 Maya Balfour              SR FIU                      58.14   8 
 59 Paris Taft                SR Connecticut              58.51   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
       Track: T 2:00.62  4/5/2015    Chanelle Price, Nike                      
      Relays: R 2:00.62  2015        Chanelle Price, Nike                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chanelle Price               Nike                   2:01.72   1 
  2 Cory McGee                   New Balance            2:02.73   1 
  3 Ce'aira Brown             SR Hampton                2:02.82   1 
  4 Claudia Bobocea              Unattached             2:02.84   1 
  5 Ariah Graham              JR Kentucky               2:03.24   1 
  6 Kimberley Ficenec         SR Alabama                2:05.96   1 
  7 Jesse Carlin              SR District Tra           2:06.62   1 
  8 Alexis Panisse            SR Connecticut            2:07.17   1 
  9 Michelle Howell           JR Jacksonville           2:07.63   3 
 10 Hannah Segrave            JR Milligan               2:07.70   2 
 11 Alena Brooks                 Unattached             2:08.12   3 
 12 Kelsey Cramsey            JR Louisville             2:08.28   2 
 13 Tatiana Etienne           JR Alabama Stat           2:08.59   2 
 14 Sydnee Over               SR Connecticut            2:08.70   2 
 15 Jasmine Mitchell          JR Kentucky               2:08.74   3 
 16 Brigitte Mania               Atlanta Trac           2:08.75   1 
 17 Mahnee Watts              JR Iowa                   2:08.79   3 
 18 Valeska Halamicek         SO Missouri               2:08.87   2 
 19 Kat Vodopia               SR Connecticut            2:09.33   2 
 20 Ena Leufroy                  Janes Elite            2:09.43   2 
 21 Kristyn Williams          FR Alabama                2:09.79   2 
 22 Anna Willard                 Unattached             2:10.00   1 
 23 Jessica Adamson           JR Tulane                 2:10.04   3 
 24 Leanne Zimmer                Mississippi            2:10.10   3 
 25 Sarah Brandt              JR Tennessee Te           2:10.86   4 
 26 Shantia Wilson            SO Alabama Stat           2:11.09   4 
 27 Emily Buwalda             SR Shorter                2:11.10   4 
 28 Caroline Clark            JR Virginia               2:11.33   4 
 29 Ella Wurth                JR Penn                   2:11.39   3 
 30 Tatyana Hodnett           SO Jacksonville           2:11.43   4 
 31 Devon Artis               SO Georgia                2:11.44   5 
 32 Madison Milhoan           SR Miss State             2:11.66   3 
 33 Taylor Corder                Mississippi            2:12.19   4 
 34 Madison Harris            SO Florida Stat           2:12.80   2 
 35 Corinne Birchard          JR Buffalo                2:13.08   3 
 36 Destiny Johnson           SO Florida A&M            2:13.13   5 
 37 Brandee Ebert             SO Alabama Stat           2:13.35   4 
 38 Charlotte Staver          SR Maryland               2:13.54   3 
 39 Sarah Mohan               FR Alabama                2:13.63   4 
 40 D'Airien Jackson          FR Tennessee Te           2:13.87   5 
 41 Alexia Roux               FR Virginia               2:13.94   5 
 42 Ericka Charles            SR Speed Factor           2:13.97   3 
 43 Lydia Witty               FR Vanderbilt             2:14.23   4 
 44 Shelby Howell             SR Appalachian            2:14.27   4 
 45 Lauren Jackson            SR Unattached             2:14.39   5 
 46 Emilie Cowan              FR Umass Amhers           2:14.41   5 
 47 Kaitlyn Nelson            SR Iowa                   2:14.48   5 
 48 Shantol Hemley            SR Western Kent           2:14.52   3 
 49 Natalie Bordes            JR Georgia                2:15.33   4  2:15.323
 50 Jordyn Sindt              JR Iowa                   2:15.33   5  2:15.325
 51 Samantha Kiblinger        SR Georgia Tech           2:16.22   4 
 52 Christian Pryor           SO Tennessee St           2:16.66   5 
 53 Katie Foley               SR Connecticut            2:19.45   2 
 54 Amy Taintor               SO Miami                  2:26.19   5 
 55 Maddie McHugh                Mississippi            2:29.13   4 
 56 Dominique Claudio         SR Albany                 2:31.30   3 
 -- Heather MacLean           JR Umass Amhers               DNF   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
       Track: T 4:08.65  3/25/2005   Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
      Relays: R 4:08.65  2005        Kenia Sinclair, Unattached                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ashley Higginson          SR New Jersey-N           4:12.81   1 
  2 Marta Freitas             SR Miss State             4:12.91   1 
  3 Claudia Bobocea              Unattached             4:14.14   1 
  4 Stephanie Charnigo        SR New Jersey-N           4:14.17   1 
  5 Greta Feldman             SR New Jersey-N           4:14.63   1 
  6 Stephanie Schappert       SR New Jersey-N           4:17.37   1 
  7 Ffion Price               JR Miss State             4:17.94   1 
  8 Taylor Tubbs              SO Florida                4:21.42   1 
  9 Christy Cazzola              Atlanta Trac           4:21.56   1 
 10 Rebekah Greene            JR Florida                4:22.09   1 
 11 Karisa Nelson             SO Samford                4:22.23   2 
 12 Karissa Schweizer         SO Missouri               4:23.11   2 
 13 Alexandra Lucki           JR Maryland               4:23.95   2 
 14 Elisabeth Bergh           FR Florida                4:25.73   1 
 15 Britt Ummels                 Mississippi            4:26.24   2 
 16 Yolanda Ngarambe             Atlanta Trac           4:26.92   1 
 17 Laura Williamson          SR Connecticut            4:26.95   2 
 18 Kieran Gallagher          SR Harvard                4:27.39   2 
 19 Bo Ummels                    Mississippi            4:27.70   2 
 20 Melinda Wheeler           JR Buffalo                4:29.16   2 
 21 Sarah Astin               JR Virginia               4:29.18   1 
 22 Amy Shaw                  SO Buffalo                4:29.24   3 
 23 Sonja Friend-Uhl             Atlanta Trac           4:29.61   2 
 24 Ansley Bos                JR Samford                4:29.83   3 
 25 Laura Labuschaigne        SO South Alabam           4:30.21   3 
 26 Anna Braswell                Mississippi            4:30.67   3 
 27 Amber Johnson             JR Florida                4:31.10   2 
 28 Brooke Koblitz            SR Georgia                4:31.11   3 
 29 Macy Huskey               SR Florida                4:32.14   2 
 30 Vicky Winslow             SR Alabama-Hunt           4:32.16   4 
 31 Liz Lagoy                 SR Connecticut            4:33.07   3 
 32 Amy Ruiz                  FR Georgia Tech           4:34.80   4 
 33 Emily Edwards             SO Alabama                4:34.96   3 
 34 Judith Kibii              SO Florida A&M            4:35.03   4 
 35 Courtney West             JR Florida Stat           4:35.54   4 
 36 Miranda Sadler            FR Harvard                4:36.83   2 
 37 Kate Northrop             JR Georgia                4:36.84   4 
 38 Rhian Dawes               SR McNeese Stat           4:37.21   4 
 39 Haley Anderson            SO Georgia Tech           4:38.44   3 
 40 Kiera Weems               SO Belmont                4:40.27   4 
 41 Terra Briody              SR Connecticut            4:42.64   3 
 42 Lauren Scahill            SR Connecticut            4:44.71   4  4:44.704
 43 Tara Rooney               SO Florida Stat           4:44.71   4  4:44.708
 44 Jordyn Sindt              JR Iowa                   4:47.16   4 
 45 Torre Moser               JR Appalachian            4:47.76   3 
 46 Anna Gandolfo             SO Georgia                4:47.94   3 
 47 Kylee Strausser           FR Unattached             5:01.11   4 
 48 Alexandra Midgett         SR Florida Stat           5:02.99   4 
 -- Joanna McCoy              JR South Alabam               DNF   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
       Track: T 15:50.5h  3/21/1981   Mary Shea, NC State                      
      Relays: R 15:50.5h  1981        Mary Shea, NC State                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bridget Lyons                Atlanta Trac          16:29.59   1 
  2 Mia Meydrich              SO Miss State            16:35.00   1 
  3 Megan Rebholz             SO Virginia              16:36.93   1 
  4 Emily Mulhern             FR Virginia              16:42.24   1 
  5 Jamie Kempfer             FR Missouri              16:42.53   1 
  6 Kaitlyn Fischer           JR Missouri              16:50.68   1 
  7 Shannon Fair              FR Miss State            16:52.59   1 
  8 Ashley Heitling           SO South Alabam          16:52.77   1 
  9 Joanna McCoy              JR South Alabam          17:00.64   1 
 10 Eden Meyer                SO North Florid          17:08.87   1 
 11 Gemma Bridge              SR McNeese Stat          17:10.28   1 
 12 Nora McUmber              FR Jacksonville          17:10.80   1 
 13 Christine Kent            SR South Caroli          17:13.76   1 
 14 Janel Blancet                Atlanta Trac          17:13.99   1 
 15 Colett Rampf              SO Saint Leo             17:17.33   2 
 16 Katja Woelfl              SO McNeese Stat          17:18.31   2 
 17 Cara Sherman              FR Albany                17:19.67   1 
 18 Becky Howarth                Unattached            17:19.98   1 
 19 Kat MacNeal                  Mississippi           17:20.40   1 
 20 Ellyn Atkinson            SO Missouri              17:22.85   1 
 21 Tavyn Lovitt                 Mississippi           17:24.10   1 
 22 Anabel Knoll              FR Nova Southea          17:26.50   2 
 23 Gabrielle Hesslau         SO Miami                 17:27.64   1 
 24 Molly Pezzulo             SR Albany                17:29.04   1 
 25 Kate Smith                FR Missouri              17:29.38   2 
 26 Monica York               SO South Caroli          17:32.00   1 
 27 Nicole Mello              SO Missouri              17:33.58   2 
 28 Maddox Patterson          FR Unattached            17:34.65   1 
 29 Kingsley Green            FR Georgia               17:38.97   2 
 30 Chantell Blundell         SR Tampa                 17:40.62   2 
 31 Mary Prouty               FR Georgia Tech          17:42.84   2 
 32 Claudia Cancello          SO Tampa                 17:43.12   2 
 33 Anita Munoz               SO Florida Gulf          17:43.62   2 
 34 Clare Brinkman            JR Florida Atla          17:45.13   2 
 35 Katy Solis                JR Jacksonville          17:45.98   2 
 36 Betsy Suda                SR Florida Trac          17:46.34   1 
 37 Courtney Ackerley            Connecticut           17:46.83   1 
 38 Kaitlin York              FR Alabama               17:48.40   1 
 39 Kaylor Murray             SR Hampton               17:52.57   2 
 40 Kendall Howen             JR Alabama               17:55.33   1 
 41 Stephanie Berger          JR Georgia Stat          17:55.72   2 
 42 Kia Heller-Spencer        SR Florida Atla          17:59.65   2 
 43 Leonie Weber              SO McNeese Stat          18:02.46   2 
 44 Johanna Smith             JR Albany                18:03.32   2 
 45 Sarah Livett              JR UAB                   18:04.93   2 
 46 Alison Ringle             SO Alabama               18:10.49   2 
 47 Alexandra Melehan         FR Georgia Tech          18:16.84   2 
 48 Mary Reiser               JR South Caroli          18:18.25   1 
 49 Emily Sparrow             SO Winthrop              18:24.74   2 
 50 Alana Pearl                  Connecticut           18:25.84   1 
 51 Juliana Boehm             SR Tampa                 18:35.78   2 
 52 Kelsey Beckmann           SR Unattached            18:35.95   1 
 53 Addy Lippitt              SO Georgia               18:41.13   1 
 54 Christina Schultz         SO Florida Atla          19:19.61   2 
 -- Julie Wollrath            FR Florida                    DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
       Track: T 12.62  4/24/2015   Kendra Harrison, Kentucky                   
      Relays: R 12.65  2010        Queen Harrison, Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacquelyn Coward          NA Unattached               12.85   1.4  1 
  2 Raven Clay                   Unattached               12.94   1.4  1 
  3 Kierre Beckles            SR Hampton TC               13.01   1.4  1 
  4 Briggite merlano          SR Unattached               13.05   1.4  1 
  5 Jacklyn Howell            SO Kentucky                 13.09   2.1  2 
  6 Alexis Perry              SR North Caroli             13.18   2.1  2  13.173
  7 Skylar Ross-Ransom        SO Florida                  13.18   2.1  2  13.177
  8 Genesis Romero               Venezuela                13.22   1.4  1 
  9 Chelsea Eades                Unattached               13.29   1.4  1 
 10 Nicole Setterington       JR Florida Stat             13.30   2.1  2  13.292
 11 Yvette Lewis                 Panama                   13.30   1.4  1  13.295
 12 Ja'Mesha Richard          SR Jacksonville             13.34   2.1  2 
 13 Mulern Jean               SR Florida Stat             13.38   2.1  2 
 14 Vanessa Clerveaux         JR Alabama                  13.40   2.5  3  13.394
 15 Amber Hughes              JR Tennessee St             13.40   2.1  2  13.400
 16 Kayla White               FR N. Carolina              13.41   2.5  3 
 17 Peta-Gay Williams         FR Florida Stat             13.42   2.5  3 
 18 Tia Thevenin              FR Syracuse                 13.46   2.5  3 
 19 Autumne Franklin          SR Harvard                  13.47   1.4  4  13.463
 20 Pavi'elle James              Unattached               13.47   1.4  1  13.467
 21 Jessica Duckett           FR Tulane                   13.49   3.9  5 
 22 Kimani Rushing            FR Florida                  13.53   2.5  3 
 23 Sherrelle Jordan          JR Nova Southea             13.57   3.9  5 
 24 Kyra Atkins               FR East Tenn. S             13.58   1.4  4 
 25 Chalese Davis             SR South Caroli             13.65   2.5  3  13.645
 25 Ryann McEnany             JR Florida                  13.65   3.9  5  13.645
 27 Stefani Kerrison          FR Miami                    13.66   1.4  4  13.651
 28 Shamia Lassiter           SR St. Augustin             13.66   3.9  5  13.659
 29 Jahisha Thomas            SO Iowa                     13.67   1.7  6 
 30 Asia Bange                SR Marshall                 13.70   1.7  6 
 31 Jocselyn Powell           SO Kennesaw Sta             13.74   0.6  8  13.736
 32 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri                 13.74   1.7  6  13.739
 33 Kenya Collins             JR Georgia Tech             13.76   1.4  4 
 34 Jackie Modesett           JR Harvard                  13.80   3.9  5 
 35 Morgan Knight             SO N. Carolina              13.81   1.4  4 
 36 Jessica Gelibert          SR Western Kent             13.86   2.5  3  13.852
 37 Sarah Sanford             SO Samford                  13.86   2.5  3  13.855
 37 Jenea McCammon               Guyana                   13.86   1.5  7  13.855
 39 Shanel Burr               SO Virginia Tec             13.88   1.4  4 
 40 Tiffany Flynn             SO Miss State               13.90   3.9  5 
 41 Funlayo Oluwole           FR South Caroli             13.92   1.4  4 
 42 Crystal Williams          SR Tennessee St             13.94   0.6  8 
 43 Danielle Delgado          SO Syracuse                 13.98   1.5  7 
 44 Leah Lott                 JR Miss State               14.00   3.9  5 
 45 Lia King                  JR UCF                      14.02   3.9  5 
 46 Christine Lyttle          JR Buffalo                  14.04   1.7  6 
 47 Alberta Lucas             SR South Alabam             14.12   1.7  6 
 48 Myiah Johnson             JR Austin Peay              14.14   1.7  6  14.131
 49 Jaylaan Slaughter         SR FIU                      14.14   0.6  8  14.134
 50 Brianne Brown             JR Louisville               14.14   3.9  5  14.138
 51 Tyjah Eady                JR Florida                  14.15   1.5  7 
 52 Jada Gundran              SO Virginia Tec             14.19   1.5  7 
 53 Lexis Shields             SR FIU                      14.21   0.6  8  14.209
 53 Tatiyana Rayford          FR Georgia Sout             14.21   1.7  6  14.209
 55 Gabriele Cunningham       FR North Caroli             14.22   1.4  4  14.214
 56 Cidaea' Woods             SO Tennessee                14.22   0.6  8  14.215
 57 Taranisha Taylor          JR South Caroli             14.22   2.5  3  14.219
 58 Shatasia Walker           SR Youngstown S             14.25   1.5  7 
 59 Amber Eles                SO Youngstown S             14.27   1.5  7  14.262
 60 Alyssa Felton             SR Missouri                 14.27   1.4  4  14.263
 61 Sharnique Leonce          JR Tennessee Te             14.39   0.6  8 
 62 Khadeja Kearney           SR Pittsburgh               14.43   1.7  6 
 63 Jaquel Taylor             SO Indiana Tech             14.56   1.5  7 
 64 Noella Anyangwe           SR Maryland                 14.57   1.5  7 
 -- Adanaca Brown                Unattached                  FS   1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
       Track: T 54.88  4/6/2012    Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tia-Adana Belle           JR St. Augustin             56.34   1 
  2 Autumne Franklin          SR Harvard                  56.81   1 
  3 Tyler Brockington         JR South Caroli             57.38   1 
  4 Grace Claxton             SR Albany                   57.59   2 
  5 Jade Miller               JR Harvard                  57.63   1 
  6 Montayla Holder           SR Iowa                     57.81   2 
  7 Lisa Meneau               SR Maryland                 58.50   2 
  8 Jessica Gelibert          SR Western Kent             58.80   1 
  9 Sarah Sanford             SO Samford                  59.84   2 
 10 Heather Smith             JR Virginia                 59.87   5 
 11 Valerie Thames            JR Missouri               1:00.00   3 
 12 Tanaya Yarde              SR Coppin State           1:00.33   2 
 13 Jaylaan Slaughter         SR FIU                    1:00.35   5 
 14 Aisha Naibe-Wey           SR Virginia               1:00.37   1 
 15 Clairwin Dameus           SR Tennessee St           1:00.44   4 
 16 Kryshell Rolle            SR Nicholls Sta           1:00.81   4 
 17 Daje Pugh                 JR Kentucky               1:00.91   2 
 18 Mikayla Barber            JR Florida                1:00.92   3 
 19 Jessica Duckett           FR Tulane                 1:01.10   5 
 20 Janieyah Collins          SR East Carolin           1:01.22   3 
 21 Sitia Martinez            JR Florida Atla           1:01.32   3 
 22 Morgan Hubbard            SO South Caroli           1:01.36   6 
 23 Marinice Bauman           SO Georgia Tech           1:01.44   5 
 24 Kourtney Keller           JR Hampton                1:01.45   2 
 25 Shannon Innis             SO Georgia Tech           1:01.82   5 
 26 Kaila Smith               JR Western Kent           1:01.84   4 
 27 Alexandra Cimino          JR Maryland               1:01.96   4 
 28 Jacklyn Howell            SO Kentucky               1:01.98   7  1:01.974
 29 LaCarol Baynes            FR Belmont                1:01.98   6  1:01.978
 30 Morgan Harvey             SO Pittsburgh             1:02.10   6 
 31 Jen Shiley                SR Youngstown S           1:02.34   4 
 32 Gina Louis                FR Florida                1:02.36   7 
 33 Dollitia Thomas           SO Kennesaw Sta           1:02.39   5 
 34 Kaitlin Walker            SO Alabama                1:02.48   4 
 35 Paige Vadnais             SR Albany                 1:03.02   6 
 36 Faith Washington          JR Vanderbilt             1:03.07   1 
 37 Victoria Wicks            SO Samford                1:03.14   7 
 38 Daijah Davis-Hines        FR Morgan State           1:03.30   5 
 39 Aminah Ghaffar            JR East Carolin           1:03.35   7 
 40 Shakira Bartley           JR Nova Southea           1:03.42   6 
 41 Miyah Golden              FR Shorter                1:03.89   7 
 42 Taylor Mullins            FR Michigan Sta           1:04.06   6 
 43 Asya Reynolds             FR Michigan Sta           1:04.51   3 
 44 Taylor Tucker             JR Maryland               1:04.74   3 
 45 Laila Ismail              JR Pittsburgh             1:05.14   3 
 46 Ariel Terrell             SO Western Kent           1:05.23   4 
 47 Nina Radisavljevic        FR McNeese Stat           1:06.23   6 
 48 Sheridan Champe           SO Iowa                   1:07.19   7 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
===================================================================
       Track: T  9:52.34  5/26/2007   Liz Work, Duke                           
      Relays: R 10:04.03  2015        Cornelia Griesche, Miss State            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cornelia Griesche         SR Miss State            10:02.56R  1 
  2 Antonia Hehr              FR Miss State            10:21.07   1 
  3 Katy Kunc                 SO Kentucky              10:22.59   1 
  4 Teylar Adelsberger        JR Missouri              10:24.52   1 
  5 Caroline McCaslin         JR Kentucky              10:34.31   1 
  6 McKenna Coughlin             Mississippi           10:36.70   1 
  7 Carlee Cassidy            JR Col. of Char          10:41.16   1 
  8 Samantha Campanaro        SR Appalachian           10:43.18   1 
  9 Devin McDermott           SR Florida               10:44.40   1 
 10 Cara Butcher              JR Col. of Char          10:45.29   1 
 11 Hailey Gollnick           SO Georgia Tech          10:51.77   1 
 12 Courtney Naser            SO Georgia Tech          10:52.58   1 
 13 Tristan Langley           SR Winthrop              11:04.70   2 
 14 Olivia Gardner            JR Anderson (S.          11:11.65   2 
 15 Mckenzie Melius           FR Tulane                11:11.83   2 
 16 Nuria Ramirez             SO Georgia Stat          11:12.95   1 
 17 Samantha Donovan          JR Georgia Stat          11:23.56   2 
 18 Rebecca Parker            SO Georgia Sout          11:28.30   2 
 19 Sarah Marvin              FR Tulane                11:29.15   2 
 20 Jordan Townsley           SO Georgia Stat          11:29.73   2 
 21 Charlotte Stephens        SO Georgia Tech          11:30.52   1 
 22 Alison Smegal             SO McNeese Stat          11:31.80   2 
 23 Sade Lavallias            SO Alabama Stat          11:46.02   2 
 24 Fridah Limo               SO Florida A&M           11:47.71   2 
 25 Shakalia Williams         SO Alabama Stat          12:10.15   2 
 -- Kalleigh Forrester        SO UCF                        DNF   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
       Track: T 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    
      Relays: R 42.75  4/2/2011    Speed Divas, Speed Divas                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                          42.85   1 
     1) Robin Reynolds SR               2) Shayla Sanders JR              
     3) Skylar Ross-Ransom SO           4) Kyra Jefferson JR              
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                   43.38   2 
     1) Murielle Ahoure                 2) Kayiin Whitney                 
     3) Candyce McGrane                 4) Alexis Love                    
  3 Kentucky  'A'                                         43.41   1 
     1) Javianne Oliver JR              2) Precious Hitchcock JR          
     3) Destiny Carter JR               4) Kianna Gray FR                 
  4 Tennessee  'A'                                        43.45   1 
     1) DeAndra Greer FR                2) Kali Davis-White JR            
     3) Felecia Majors JR               4) Felicia Brown SR               
  5 Alabama  'A'                                          43.76   1 
     1) Vanessa Clerveaux JR            2) Diamond Gause JR               
     3) Alex Gholston JR                4) Quanesha Burks JR              
  6 Mississippi  'A'                                      44.03   1 
     1) Nicole Henderson                2) Breanna Tate                   
     3) Shannon Ray                     4) Khadijah Suleman               
  7 Athletics Canada  'A'                                 44.16   2 
     1) Crystal Emmanuel SR             2) Kimberly Hyacinthe SR          
     3) Jellisa Westney SR              4) Shaina Harrison SR             
  8 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                       44.35   2 
     1) Bruna Farias                    2) Vanusa dos Santos              
     3) Franciela Davide                4) Kauiza Venancio                
  9 South Carolina  'A'                                   44.50   1  44.493
     1) Gabby Gray JR                   2) Briana Haith JR                
     3) Alexis Murphy SR                4) Tyler Brockington JR           
 10 Iowa  'A'                                             44.50   1  44.495
     1) Lake Kwaza SR                   2) Elexis Guster JR               
     3) Briana Guillory FR              4) Alexis Hernandez JR            
 11 Ucf  'A'                                              44.63   3 
     1) Briana Vaughn SR                2) SheKara Martin JR              
     3) Alissa Williams FR              4) J'Nea Bellamy JR               
 12 Harvard  'A'                                          44.70   3 
     1) Ngozi Musa FR                   2) Jade Miller JR                 
     3) Autumne Franklin SR             4) Gabrielle Thomas FR            
 13 Ghana  'A'                                            44.72   2 
     1) Flings Owusu-Agyapong SR        2) Gemma Acheampong SR            
     3) Shekara Boakye SR               4) Janet Amponsah SR              
 14 Florida State  'A'                                    44.85   1 
     1) Peta-Gay Williams FR            2) Shauna Helps FR                
     3) Jande Pierce SR                 4) Der'Renae Freeman SR           
 15 Jacksonville  'A'                                     45.22   3 
     1) Jenira Shufford SR              2) Jacquelyn Baldwin FR           
     3) Ja'Mesha Richard SR             4) Stormm Phillips JR             
 16 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 45.30   3  45.296
     1) Jessica Gelibert SR             2) Jadzia Beasley FR              
     3) Carrol Hardy JR                 4) Khadijah Valentine SO          
 17 Hampton TC  'A'                                       45.30   2  45.299
     1) Jacquelyn Coward NA             2) Yvette Lewis SR                
     3) Lavonne Idlette                 4) Kierre Beckles SR              
 18 Florida Atlantic  'A'                                 45.43   5 
     1) Deja Jones JR                   2) Sitia Martinez JR              
     3) Jada Massie FR                  4) Regina Wilkerson JR            
 19 Missouri  'A'                                         45.48   5 
     1) Maya Cody FR                    2) LaQuisha Jackson JR            
     3) Alyssa Felton SR                4) Jacqueline Obi SR              
 20 South Carolina  'B'                                   45.49   5 
     1) Makyla Stanley FR               2) Taranisha Taylor JR            
     3) Funlayo Oluwole FR              4) Maiya Dendy FR                 
 21 Alabama State  'A'                                    45.55   4 
     1) Santina Williams SR             2) Alexis Ferebee SR              
     3) Monica Howard JR                4) Desiree Horn SO                
 22 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     45.57   4 
     1) Tia Holmes SO                   2) Sarah Dunmore JR               
     3) Patricia Thompson JR            4) Brianna Woods JR               
 23 Marshall  'A'                                         45.67   6 
     1) Kametra Byrd JR                 2) Shanice Johnson SR             
     3) Asia Bange SR                   4) Hope Julmiste JR               
 24 Georgia State  'A'                                    45.69   4 
     1) Jada Steward JR                 2) Ravin Gilbert SR               
     3) Ashlan Rosier SO                4) Katherine Randolph JR          
 25 Hampton  'A'                                          45.71   4 
     1) Kristian Young SR               2) Meshala Morton SO              
     3) Tanisha Greene SR               4) Asonya Anderson FR             
 26 Louisville  'A'                                       45.73   6 
     1) Raven Grant FR                  2) Bre'Yana Wash JR               
     3) Alexis Murry JR                 4) Kayla Tyson JR                 
 27 Connecticut  'A'                                      45.82   4 
     1) Deysha Smith-Jenkins SR         2) Nyanka Joseph SR               
     3) Sarah Bowens SR                 4) Taylor Anderson SR             
 28 Virginia  'A'                                         45.94   3 
     1) Heather Smith JR                2) Andrea Wright JR               
     3) Peyton Chaney SR                4) Tori McKenzie JR               
 29 East Carolina  'A'                                    45.95   3 
     1) Cedrina Singletary FR           2) Courtney Warner FR             
     3) Madison Rayfield SR             4) Atlanta Woodall FR             
 30 North Carolina St.  'A'                               46.15   6 
     1) Alexis Perry SR                 2) Gabriele Cunningham FR         
     3) Tiana Patillo JR                4) Paisley Simmons JR             
 31 Michigan State  'A'                                   46.16   3 
     1) Cierra Pryor SO                 2) Asya Reynolds FR               
     3) Taylor Hopp FR                  4) Janae Hill SR                  
 32 Albany  'A'                                           46.21   6 
     1) Stephanie Osuji SO              2) Chanel Smith SO                
     3) Grace Claxton SR                4) Taahira Butterfield SO         
 33 McNeese State  'A'                                    46.22   5 
     1) Danielle Epps SR                2) Victoria Martin SO             
     3) Simone Johnson SR               4) Maegan Moore JR                
 34 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                  46.27   5 
     1) India Brown SO                  2) Kayla White FR                 
     3) Yakira Love FR                  4) Morgan Knight SO               
 35 Iowa  'B'                                             46.43   4 
     1) Jahisha Thomas SO               2) Montayla Holder SR             
     3) Taylor Chapman FR               4) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SO        
 36 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  46.49   4 
     1) Shamia Lassiter SR              2) Ade Hunter SO                  
     3) Leah Barker JR                  4) Ornella Livingston JR          
 37 Pittsburgh  'A'                                       46.65   6 
     1) Sullena Staton SO               2) Alyssa Wise SO                 
     3) Khadeja Kearney SR              4) Morgan Harvey SO               
 38 Charleston Southern  'A'                              46.72   6 
     1) Aluntrea Davis JR               2) Jasmine Pilgrim SO             
     3) Danielle Burnett JR             4) Kolisha Coleman JR             
 39 Syracuse  'A'                                         46.87   5  46.863
     1) Danielle Delgado SO             2) Regine Hunter JR               
     3) Rebecca Robinson SR             4) Victoria Parker SO             
 40 Fiu  'A'                                              46.87   5  46.865
     1) Oriel Anu SR                    2) Lexis Shields SR               
     3) Maya Balfour SR                 4) Jada Roberson FR               
 41 Western Kentucky  'B'                                 46.98   6 
     1) Peli Alzola JR                  2) Sandra Akachukwu JR            
     3) Ariel Terrell SO                4) Tashauna Yapchung SR           
 42 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                46.99   7 
     1) Sherrelle Jordan JR             2) Shannon Rolle JR               
     3) Shakira Bartley JR              4) Ciona Williams SR              
 43 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                   47.08   7 
     1) Sharnique Leonce JR             2) D'Airien Jackson FR            
     3) Tiara Hymon SR                  4) NaAsha Robinson FR             
 44 Arkansas State  'A'                                   47.13   6 
     1) De'Airis Weakley SO             2) Kristina Knott SO              
     3) Kristiana Watson FR             4) Chanell O'Conner FR            
 45 Georgia Southern  'A'                                 47.16   3 
     1) Chasin Gladdis JR               2) Jasmin Walker SR               
     3) Desiree Blunt FR                4) Tatiyana Rayford FR            
 46 Troy  'A'                                             47.38   7 
     1) Cameia Alexander SR             2) Niata Alexander SO             
     3) Alexus Cobbs SR                 4) Sydney Wright SO               
 47 Col. of Charleston  'A'                               47.64   7 
     1) Timesha Moody SO                2) Deanna King SO                 
     3) Brianna Lewis FR                4) Kennay Agnew FR                
 48 Shorter  'A'                                          47.72   7 
     1) Amber Littlejohn FR             2) Promise Clark FR               
     3) Miyah Golden FR                 4) Jasmine Crump SO               
 49 Coppin State  'A'                                     47.99   7 
     1) Randi Bohler SO                 2) Tanaya Yarde SR                
     3) Breana Hagwood SO               4) Alexis Marsh JR                
 50 Michigan State  'B'                                   48.09   4 
     1) Autumn Robinson FR              2) Denise Spann FR                
     3) Taylor Mullins FR               4) Maya Roberts FR                
 51 Howard  'A'                                           48.21   7 
     1) Taleya Harris FR                2) Skylar Buchanan SR             
     3) Aliyah Hale FR                  4) Michelle Cole JR               
 52 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                  51.16   7 
     1) Thea General FR                 2) Tatyana Francis FR             
     3) Shaunpel Lord FR                4) Ajani Bethel-Nurse FR          
 -- Buffalo  'A'                                            DNF   5 
     1) Malayah White SR                2) Camaria Long SR                
     3) Asher Beasley SR                4) Tyra Forbes JR                 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:30.43  4/3/2009    South Florida Elite                       
      Relays: R 1:30.43  2009        South Florida Elite                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 1:30.56   1 
     1) Tori Bowie SR                   2) Kamaria Brown SR               
     3) Tiffany Townsend SR             4) Shaunae Miller SR              
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                 1:31.49   1 
  3 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:31.51   2 
     1) Felicia Brown SR                2) Kali Davis-White JR            
     3) Felecia Majors JR               4) Lenysse Dyer FR                
  4 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:33.81   2 
     1) Aliyah Abrams FR                2) Briana Haith JR                
     3) Tyler Brockington JR            4) Maiya Dendy FR                 
  5 Ucf  'A'                                            1:35.05   3 
     1) J'Nea Bellamy JR                2) Cessily Jones SR               
     3) SheKara Martin JR               4) Briana Vaughn SR               
  6 Virginia  'A'                                       1:36.68   2 
     1) Peyton Chaney SR                2) Andrea Wright JR               
     3) Alana Herran FR                 4) Aisha Naibe-Wey SR             
  7 Troy  'A'                                           1:36.93   4 
     1) Niata Alexander SO              2) Dallas Worthy JR               
     3) Cameia Alexander SR             4) Sydney Wright SO               
  8 Missouri  'A'                                       1:36.98   2  1:36.973
     1) Alyssa Felton SR                2) Jacqueline Obi SR              
     3) Maya Cody FR                    4) Valerie Thames JR              
  9 Iowa  'A'                                           1:36.98   2  1:36.980
     1) Taylor Chapman FR               2) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SO        
     3) Sheridan Champe SO              4) Brittany Brown SO              
 10 Hampton  'A'                                        1:37.36   2 
     1) Kristian Young SR               2) Meshala Morton SO              
     3) Tanisha Greene SR               4) Asonya Anderson FR             
 11 Buffalo  'A'                                        1:37.46   4 
     1) Malayah White SR                2) Camaria Long SR                
     3) Asher Beasley SR                4) Tyra Forbes JR                 
 12 North Carolina St.  'A'                             1:37.52   4 
     1) Tiana Patillo JR                2) J'Den Williams JR              
     3) Dejah Arnold SO                 4) Paisley Simmons JR             
 13 Georgia State  'A'                                  1:37.56   3 
     1) Jada Steward JR                 2) Ravin Gilbert SR               
     3) Sydney Davis FR                 4) Katherine Randolph JR          
 14 Syracuse  'A'                                       1:38.43   4 
     1) Brittany Belo SO                2) Victoria Parker SO             
     3) Kadejhia Sellers FR             4) Rebecca Robinson SR            
 15 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   1:38.59   4 
     1) Jamilah Middlebrooks SR         2) Carissa Tipler SR              
     3) Domonique Hall SO               4) Angelica Henderson SO          
 16 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   1:38.68   4 
     1) Gabriella Ade-Onojobi SR        2) Anise Cuffee SR                
     3) Kyaira Wright-Harmon SR         4) Alea Stevens SR                
 17 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     1:38.86   3 
     1) Desiree Garland JR              2) Morgan Harvey SO               
     3) Whitney Martin SO               4) Alyssa Wise SO                 
 18 Michigan State  'A'                                 1:38.95   3 
     1) Taylor Hopp FR                  2) Cierra Pryor SO                
     3) Autumn Robinson FR              4) Janae Hill SR                  
 19 Morgan State  'A'                                   1:39.36   3 
     1) Nicole Burke FR                 2) Shenel Crooke JR               
     3) Brittany Meads SO               4) Olivia Jamison FR              
 20 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  1:39.41   3 
     1) Clairwin Dameus SR              2) Mikayla Banks FR               
     3) Kayla Pryor SO                  4) Amber Hughes JR                
 21 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                1:40.18   3 
     1) Imani McGhee SO                 2) Tiffany Ellick JR              
     3) Daniqua Dye JR                  4) Kennedy Thorne FR              
 22 McNeese State  'A'                                  1:40.71   4 
     1) Danielle Epps SR                2) Victoria Martin SO             
     3) Simone Johnson SR               4) Maegan Moore JR                
 23 East Carolina  'A'                                  1:40.92   2 
     1) Janieyah Collins SR             2) Courtney Warner FR             
     3) Madison Rayfield SR             4) Atlanta Woodall FR             
 24 Georgia State  'B'                                  1:41.78   3 
     1) Jasmyne Robinson SR             2) Kassandra Pierre JR            
     3) Ashlan Rosier SO                4) Allyson Goff SO                
 25 Fiu  'A'                                            1:42.55   4 
     1) Lexis Shields SR                2) Cam'ree Jackson SR             
     3) Sydnee Wilkerson FR             4) Oriel Anu SR                   
 26 Winthrop  'A'                                       1:45.79   2 
     1) Carmen Rollizo JR               2) Alexis Austin SR               
     3) Sabrena Reid SO                 4) LaSamrae Vandross FR           
 27 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                1:47.50   2 
     1) Thea General FR                 2) Ajani Bethel-Nurse FR          
     3) Tatyana Francis FR              4) Shaunpel Lord FR               
 -- Hampton TC  'A'                                         DNF   1 
     1) Kierre Beckles SR               2) Ruth Hunt SR                   
     3) Yvette Lewis SR                 4) Francena McCorory SR           
 -- Uab  'A'                                                DNF   4 
     1) Fanta Diabate JR                2) Melany Frierson FR             
     3) Darielle Oliver SO              4) Jimmeshia Wilder SO            
 -- fitnfocused  'A'                                         DQ   1  xchg zone violation
     1) Rachel Burrell SR               2) Malika Clary SR                
     3) Emmy Fraenk SR                  4) Alyssa McClure SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
       Track: T 3:24.14  4/7/2012    One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics    
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kentucky  'B'                                       3:35.56q  5 
     1) Sha'Keela Saunders JR           2) Precious Hitchcock JR          
     3) Donatella Asemota FR            4) Kianna Gray FR                 
  2 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:39.01q  3 
     1) Amber Hughes JR                 2) Kayla Pryor SO                 
     3) Clairwin Dameus SR              4) Christian Pryor SO             
  3 Missouri  'B'                                       3:39.05q  2 
     1) Ayooluwa Adewole SR             2) Maya Cody FR                   
     3) Sydney Wells JR                 4) Erika Lark SR                  
  4 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:39.84q  3 
     1) Faith Washington JR             2) Lydia Witty FR                 
     3) Jennifer Edobi JR               4) Skyler Carpenter JR            
  5 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:40.11q  1 
     1) Kiannah Alexander               2) Jolie Carbo                    
     3) Mercedes Mattix                 4) Deanna Tate                    
  6 Shorter  'A'                                        3:40.41q  2 
     1) Amber Littlejohn FR             2) Promise Clark FR               
     3) Jasmine Crump SO                4) Ayana Walker SR                
  7 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:40.62q  6 
     1) Ade Hunter SO                   2) Ornella Livingston JR          
     3) Leah Barker JR                  4) Tia-Adana Belle JR             
  8 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:41.60q  6 
     1) Khemani Roberts FR              2) Melissa Caddle-Hope SR         
     3) Alexis Marsh JR                 4) Tanaya Yarde SR                
  9 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:41.72q  5 
 10 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                 3:41.98   3 
     1) NaAsha Robinson FR              2) D'Airien Jackson FR            
     3) Crystal Liebenberg FR           4) Sharnique Leonce JR            
 11 South Carolina  'B'                                 3:42.20   1 
     1) Precious Holmes SO              2) Maiya Dendy FR                 
     3) Maya Evans JR                   4) Morgan Hubbard SO              
 12 Charleston Southern  'A'                            3:42.36   1 
     1) LaQuestis Scott SR              2) Danielle Burnett JR            
     3) Jasmine Pilgrim SO              4) Kolisha Coleman JR             
 13 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:42.40   1 
     1) Tashauna Yapchung SR            2) Jessica Gelibert SR            
     3) Khadijah Valentine SO           4) Kaila Smith JR                 
 14 Virginia  'A'                                       3:43.44   6 
     1) Aisha Naibe-Wey SR              2) Peyton Chaney SR               
     3) Heather Smith JR                4) Andrea Wright JR               
 15 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:43.46   1 
     1) Angelica Henderson SO           2) Marinice Bauman SO             
     3) Shannon Innis SO                4) Domonique Hall SO              
 16 Georgia  'A'                                        3:44.22   4 
     1) Ashley Henry SR                 2) Devon Artis SO                 
     3) Katie Stone SO                  4) Natalie Bordes JR              
 17 Missouri  'A'                                       3:45.26   2 
     1) LaQuisha Jackson JR             2) Valerie Thames JR              
     3) Jacqueline Obi SR               4) Sandrae Farquharson SR         
 18 Howard  'A'                                         3:45.55   5 
     1) Michelle Cole JR                2) Aliyah Hale FR                 
     3) Skylar Buchanan SR              4) Aigner Bobbitt SO              
 19 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:46.04   4 
     1) Maileka Slayton JR              2) Jocselyn Powell SO             
     3) Dollitia Thomas SO              4) Latoya Hunt FR                 
 20 Fiu  'A'                                            3:47.61   3 
     1) Sharniece King SR               2) Maya Balfour SR                
     3) Jaylaan Slaughter SR            4) Shaquita Smith SR              
 21 Georgia State  'A'                                  3:47.84   2 
     1) Brianna Archer SO               2) Ashlan Rosier SO               
     3) Jasmyne Robinson SR             4) Sydney Davis FR                
 22 Marshall  'A'                                       3:47.97   3 
     1) Breanna Hargrove SO             2) Elisabeth Paulina FR           
     3) Tianya Hankerson SO             4) Shanice Johnson SR             
 23 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:48.50   2 
     1) Chantai Smith FR                2) Nicole Burke FR                
     3) Brittany Meads SO               4) Daijah Davis-Hines FR          
 24 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:48.75   3 
     1) Sarah Dunmore JR                2) Brianna Woods JR               
     3) Jaquel Taylor SO                4) Patricia Thompson JR           
 25 Iowa  'B'                                           3:49.16   5 
     1) Taylor Chapman FR               2) Mahnee Watts JR                
     3) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SO         4) Kaitlyn Nelson SR              
 26 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:49.27   3 
     1) Denise Spann FR                 2) Taylor Mullins FR              
     3) Cierra Pryor SO                 4) Asya Reynolds FR               
 27 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:49.33   5 
     1) Shantol Hemley SR               2) Jadzia Beasley FR              
     3) Peli Alzola JR                  4) Ariel Terrell SO               
 28 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:49.48   2 
     1) Shannon Rolle JR                2) Sherrelle Jordan JR            
     3) Quannisha Allen SR              4) Shakira Bartley JR             
 29 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:50.48   4 
     1) Desiree Garland JR              2) Jamila Branch SO               
     3) Sullena Staton SO               4) Whitney Martin SO              
 30 Georgia Southern  'A'                               3:51.84   3 
     1) Bailey Willett SO               2) Jillian Sloane FR              
     3) Desiree Blunt FR                4) Breanna Thornton FR            
 31 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             3:56.94   1 
     1) Deanna King SO                  2) Kennay Agnew FR                
     3) Rachel Leder JR                 4) Jordan Gravelle FR             
 32 Uab  'A'                                            3:57.04   5 
     1) Darielle Oliver SO              2) Fanta Diabate JR               
     3) Jimmeshia Wilder SO             4) Ali Meister SO                 
 33 McNeese State  'A'                                  4:02.56   6 
     1) Maegan Moore JR                 2) Kristian Ojonta SO             
     3) Nina Radisavljevic FR           4) Victoria Martin SO             
 34 Queens (N.Y.)  'A'                                  4:02.89   5 
     1) Saralee Martelly SR             2) Ronsheica Trotman JR           
     3) Damira Banks JR                 4) Amira Dubissette SO            
 35 Belmont  'A'                                        4:04.29   1 
     1) LaCarol Baynes FR               2) Jessie Wynn SR                 
     3) Megan Huning SR                 4) Annelise Doerr FR              
 36 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                4:06.21   4 
     1) Tatyana Francis FR              2) Thea General FR                
     3) Shaunpel Lord FR                4) Ajani Bethel-Nurse FR          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Oly Developm College
================================================================
       Track: T 3:24.14  4/7/2012    One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics    
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pure Athletics  'B'                                 3:27.67  
     1) Tiffany Harris SR               2) Jenna Martin SR                
     3) Hanna-Maari Latvala SR          4) Tiffany Townsend SR            
  2 Athletics Canada  'A'                               3:30.92  
  3 Modern Sprints  'A'                                 3:31.50  
  4 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               3:32.22  
     1) Marci Norman SR                 2) Yanique Haye-Smith SR          
     3) Fawn Dorr SR                    4) T'Erea Brown SR                
  5 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:34.60  
     1) Jessica Beard SR                2) Kamaria Brown SR               
     3) Shaunae Miller SR               4) Tori Bowie SR                  
  6 fitnfocused  'A'                                    3:43.97  
  7 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                 3:44.39  
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Tom Jones College
================================================================
       Track: T 3:24.14  4/7/2012    One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics    
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        3:26.28  
  2 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:28.45  
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:31.14  
  4 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:31.29  
  5 Harvard  'A'                                        3:32.05  
  6 Iowa  'A'                                           3:33.25  
  7 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:36.22  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
       Track: T 3:24.14  4/7/2012    One Goal Athletics, One Goal Athletics    
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
      Relays: R 3:24.14  2012        One Goal Athletics                        
                         Robinson, Williams-Mills, Martin, Hastings        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'B'                                       3:34.40  
     1) Daje Pugh JR                    2) Jacklyn Howell SO              
     3) Sha'Keela Saunders JR           4) Donatella Asemota FR           
  2 Missouri  'B'                                       3:35.97  
     1) Ayooluwa Adewole SR             2) Maya Cody FR                   
     3) Sydney Wells JR                 4) Erika Lark SR                  
  3 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:39.32  
     1) Ade Hunter SO                   2) Ornella Livingston JR          
     3) Leah Barker JR                  4) Tia-Adana Belle JR             
  4 Shorter  'A'                                        3:39.33  
     1) Amber Littlejohn FR             2) Promise Clark FR               
     3) Jasmine Crump SO                4) Ayana Walker SR                
  5 Mississippi  'A'                                    3:39.72  
     1) Kiannah Alexander               2) Jolie Carbo                    
     3) Mercedes Mattix                 4) Deanna Tate                    
  6 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:39.87  
     1) Skyler Carpenter JR             2) Courtney Clayton SO            
     3) Jennifer Edobi JR               4) Faith Washington JR            
  7 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:41.17  
  8 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:41.68  
     1) Alexis Marsh JR                 2) Khemani Roberts FR             
     3) Melissa Caddle-Hope SR          4) Tanaya Yarde SR                
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
       Track: T 8:28.81  4/6/2013    Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Jackson, Ruff, Kane, Snapp                        
      Relays: R 8:28.81  2013        Tennessee, Tennessee                      
                         Jackson, Ruff, Kane, Snap                         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Jersey-New York Track Club  'A'                 8:34.00  
     1) Stephanie Schappert SR          2) Ashley Higginson SR            
     3) Greta Feldman SR                4) Stephanie Charnigo SR          
  2 Connecticut  'A'                                    8:46.51  
     1) Sydnee Over SR                  2) Katie Foley SR                 
     3) Kat Vodopia SR                  4) Laura Williamson SR            
  3 Florida  'A'                                        8:49.50  
     1) Elisabeth Bergh FR              2) Taylor Tubbs SO                
     3) Rebekah Greene JR               4) Macy Huskey SR                 
  4 Connecticut  'B'                                    9:04.13  
     1) Emily Howard SR                 2) Lisa Zimmer SR                 
     3) Lauren Scahill SR               4) Lindsey Kane SR                
  5 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   9:07.09  
     1) Haley Anderson SO               2) Samantha Kiblinger SR          
     3) Amy Ruiz FR                     4) Shannon Innis SO               
  6 Tennessee Tech  'A'                                 9:14.24  
     1) Sarah Brandt JR                 2) D'Airien Jackson FR            
     3) Crystal Liebenberg FR           4) Madison Stremler FR            
  7 Georgia  'A'                                        9:18.58  
     1) Brooke Koblitz SR               2) Ruthie Powell FR               
     3) Kate Northrop JR                4) Anna Gandolfo SO               
  8 Georgia State  'A'                                  9:31.37  
     1) Nuria Ramirez SO                2) Stephanie Berger JR            
     3) Samantha Donovan JR             4) Jordan Townsley SO             
  9 Uab  'A'                                           10:14.34  
     1) Hannah Hensley SO               2) Ali Meister SO                 
     3) Sarah Livett JR                 4) Victoria Roughsedge FR         
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
       Track: T 3:37.62  4/4/2009    Tom Jones All-Stars                       
      Relays: R 3:37.62  2009        Tom Jones All-Stars                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       3:43.62   1 
     1) Ariah Graham JR                 2) Kiah Seymour JR                
     3) Donatella Asemota FR            4) Kianna Gray FR                 
  2 Hampton  'A'                                        3:50.52   1 
     1) Asonya Anderson FR              2) Kristian Young SR              
     3) Tanisha Greene SR               4) Ce'aira Brown SR               
  3 Tulane  'A'                                         3:51.18   1 
     1) Jessica Duckett FR              2) Jasmine Blocker SR             
     3) Lilla McMillan SR               4) Jessica Adamson JR             
  4 Maryland  'A'                                       3:54.92   1 
     1) Micha Powell JR                 2) Lisa Meneau SR                 
     3) Catherine Voelpel JR            4) Alexandra Lucki JR             
  5 Harvard  'A'                                        3:55.48   1 
     1) Ngozi Musa FR                   2) Christi Scott SR               
     3) Jackie Modesett JR              4) Kieran Gallagher SR            
  6 Vanderbilt  'A'                                     3:55.62   1 
     1) Jennifer Edobi JR               2) Faith Washington JR            
     3) Skyler Carpenter JR             4) Courtney Clayton SO            
  7 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:58.39   2 
     1) Maya Evans JR                   2) Morgan Hubbard SO              
     3) Milan Parks FR                  4) Makyla Stanley FR              
  8 Iowa  'A'                                           4:02.02   1 
     1) Jalynn Roberts-Lewis SO         2) Taylor Chapman FR              
     3) Kaitlyn Nelson SR               4) Mahnee Watts JR                
  9 Alabama State  'A'                                  4:02.83   2 
     1) Kiwani Chandler SO              2) Dikerria Wilson JR             
     3) Brandee Ebert SO                4) Santina Williams SR            
 10 Appalachian State  'A'                              4:03.01   2 
     1) Brooke Brekke JR                2) Catherine Crawford JR          
     3) Micah Hanks SO                  4) Phylissa Greeley SO            
 11 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   4:03.06   2 
     1) Marinice Bauman SO              2) Shannon Innis SO               
     3) Samantha Kiblinger SR           4) Haley Anderson SO              
 12 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 4:03.43   3 
     1) De'Von Johnson JR               2) Jocselyn Powell SO             
     3) Maileka Slayton JR              4) Latoya Hunt FR                 
 13 Col. of Charleston  'A'                             4:03.73   2 
     1) Kennay Agnew FR                 2) Deanna King SO                 
     3) Rachel Leder JR                 4) Marissa Small-Towns SO         
 14 Georgia Southern  'A'                               4:04.25   3 
     1) Anika Carter FR                 2) Desiree Blunt FR               
     3) Jillian Sloane FR               4) Bailey Willett SO              
 15 Missouri  'A'                                       4:04.61   1 
     1) LaQuisha Jackson JR             2) Alyssa Felton SR               
     3) Valerie Thames JR               4) Bailey Hession JR              
 16 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   4:05.43   2 
     1) Elizabeth Adesanya SO           2) Cassandra Jones SR             
     3) Cemorne Baugh SR                4) Cayla Coleman SO               
 17 Howard  'A'                                         4:06.94   3 
     1) Skylar Buchanan SR              2) Aliyah Hale FR                 
     3) Michelle Cole JR                4) Jade Hardy FR                  
 18 East Carolina  'A'                                  4:09.97   2 
     1) Cedrina Singletary FR           2) Atlanta Woodall FR             
     3) Tia Jackson FR                  4) Aminah Ghaffar JR              
 19 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  4:10.32   3 
     1) Crystal Williams SR             2) Leslye Williams SR             
     3) Jasmir Spearman SO              4) Kenyana Hampton SO             
 20 Winthrop  'A'                                       4:25.67   3 
     1) Carmen Rollizo JR               2) Taryn DeLeon SO                
     3) LaSamrae Vandross FR            4) Victoria Burdette SO           
 -- Uab  'A'                                                DNF   3 
     1) Melany Frierson FR              2) Darielle Oliver SO             
     3) Fanta Diabate JR                4) Jimmeshia Wilder SO            
 
Women Distance Medley College
================================================================
       Track: T 11:07.60  3/30/1990   Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Bennett, Hunte, O'Sullivan, Franey                
      Relays: R 11:07.60  1990        Villanova, Villanova                     
                          Bennett, Hunte, O'Sullivan, Franey                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                    11:11.14  
     1) Ffion Price JR                  2) Alon Lewis FR                  
     3) Madison Milhoan SR              4) Marta Freitas SR               
  2 Virginia  'A'                                      11:23.70  
     1) Sarah Astin JR                  2) Caroline Clark JR              
     3) Micah Brickhill JR              4) Chimere Ezumah JR              
  3 Missouri  'A'                                      11:36.66  
     1) Karissa Schweizer SO            2) Erika Lark SR                  
     3) Valeska Halamicek SO            4) Teylar Adelsberger JR          
  4 Buffalo  'A'                                       11:45.27  
     1) Melinda Wheeler JR              2) Camaria Long SR                
     3) Corinne Birchard JR             4) Amy Shaw SO                    
  5 Jacksonville  'A'                                  11:49.31  
     1) Michelle Howell JR              2) Chynna Monica Chung SR         
     3) Tatyana Hodnett SO              4) Nora McUmber FR                
  6 Iowa  'A'                                          12:05.83  
     1) Jordyn Sindt JR                 2) Mahnee Watts JR                
     3) Kaitlyn Nelson SR               4) Tess Wilberding JR             
  7 Connecticut  'A'                                   12:10.46  
     1) Terra Briody SR                 2) Lauren Scahill SR              
     3) Emily Howard SR                 4) Katie Foley SR                 
  8 Appalachian State  'A'                             12:13.77  
     1) Brooke Brekke JR                2) Torre Moser JR                 
     3) Samantha Campanaro SR           4) Phylissa Greeley SO            
  9 McNeese State  'A'                                 12:21.23  
     1) Rhian Dawes SR                  2) Kristian Ojonta SO             
     3) Imogen Hull FR                  4) Leonie Weber SO                
 10 Ucf  'A'                                           12:26.90  
     1) Claire Castillo FR              2) Emily Jenkinson FR             
     3) Laura Korsmit SO                4) Caroline Pauls SR              
 
Women 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College
===================================================================
       Track: T 50.66  4/5/2014    BJPTC, BJPTC                                
                       Rollins, Harrison, Porter, Castlin                
      Relays: R 50.66  4/4/2014    BJPTC, BJPTC                                
                       K Castlin, B Rollins, Q Harrison                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Unattached  'B'                                       53.77   5 
  2 Florida  'A'                                          54.18   1 
     1) Skylar Ross-Ransom SO           2) Kimani Rushing FR              
     3) Ryann McEnany JR                4) Tyjah Eady JR                  
  3 Miss State  'A'                                       55.16   3 
     1) Erica Bougard SR                2) Tiffany Flynn SO               
     3) Leah Lott JR                    4) Ste'yce McNeil SR              
  4 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    56.31   2 
     1) Amber Hughes JR                 2) Crystal Williams SR            
     3) Maya Ramsey JR                  4) Clairwin Dameus SR             
  5 Maryland  'A'                                         56.42   1 
     1) Lisa Meneau SR                  2) Taylor Tucker JR               
     3) Peyton Wade SO                  4) Noella Anyangwe SR             
  6 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   56.63   2 
     1) De'Von Johnson JR               2) Jocselyn Powell SO             
     3) Jordan Gray FR                  4) Laura-Maria Oja JR             
  7 South Carolina  'A'                                   56.82   1 
     1) Chalese Davis SR                2) Funlayo Oluwole FR             
     3) Milan Parks FR                  4) Taranisha Taylor JR            
  8 Samford  'A'                                          57.89   4 
     1) Sarah Sanford SO                2) Victoria Wicks SO              
     3) Qiona Payton SO                 4) Kimberly Ruch SR               
  9 Albany  'A'                                           58.04   4 
     1) Aderinsola Ajala SR             2) Chibugo Ike FR                 
     3) Niamani Morrison SO             4) Paige Vadnais SR               
 10 Louisville  'A'                                       58.49   3 
     1) Brianne Brown JR                2) Holly Hankenson FR             
     3) Sydney Hill FR                  4) Alexis Murry JR                
 11 Col. of Charleston  'A'                               59.68   5 
     1) Rachel Leder JR                 2) Alexia Neal SR                 
     3) Jennifer Martin FR              4) Julia Petruch SO               
 12 Uab  'A'                                            1:00.70   3 
     1) Hannah Hensley SO               2) Elisea Jones SO                
     3) Jimmeshia Wilder SO             4) Ali Meister SO                 
 13 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     1:02.11   4 
     1) Morgan Harvey SO                2) Khadeja Kearney SR             
     3) Sullena Staton SO               4) Laila Ismail JR                
 14 McNeese State  'A'                                  1:02.39   5 
     1) Grace McKenzie FR               2) Kristian Ojonta SO             
     3) Maya Tunwar SR                  4) Nina Radisavljevic FR          
 -- Florida State  'A'                                       DQ   2  ran around hurdle
     1) Peta-Gay Williams FR            2) McKoya Banton FR               
     3) Nicole Setterington JR          4) Mulern Jean SR                 
 
Women High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 1.68-1.73-1.78-1.82-1.85-1.88-1.91
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clarissa Cutliff          FR FIU                      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Johnna Dominick           SR Maryland                J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ellen DiPietro            SO Michigan Sta            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexandria Florent        FR Wake Forest              1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  4 Khanishah Williams        SR Iowa                     1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
  6 Saija Bikanova               Connecticut             J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Bailey Weiland            SO Georgia Tech            J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Shenelle Mckay            JR Campbell                J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Anika Hibbard             FR Albany                  J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Karissa Roman             FR Missouri                    NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Sandra Akachukwu          JR Western Kent                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Imani Davis               FR Tennessee St                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Allison Lampert           SR UCF                         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Desiree Garland           JR Pittsburgh                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Raegan Nizdil             JR Harvard                     NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Madison Rouw              JR Iowa                        NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Alicia Terrell            JR Alabama Stat                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Lauren Lubarski           JR East Carolin                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Linda Mutter              SO Louisville                  NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Adeline Grier-Welch       SR Michigan Sta                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 -- Shakedra Robinson         JR Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progessions:3.45-3.60-3.75-3.90-4.05-4.20-4.30-4.40
       Track: T 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
      Relays: R 4.45m  2008        Lacy Janson (14-7.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diamara Planell Cruz         Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Lindsey Murray               Mississippi              4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Anna Reed                 SR Alabama                 J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Nicole Casper             SR McNeese Stat             4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  4 Bridget Guy               SO Virginia                 4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Jordan Friz               SO South Alabam             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hannah Sailar             JR Michigan Sta            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Erin Champion             SR Tennessee               J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Chanel Krause             SO Louisville              J4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Kristen Denk              FR Tennessee               J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Olivia Gruver             FR Kentucky                J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Mary Carson Pitts         JR Tulane                  J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Lauren Chorny             SR Michigan Sta             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Sydney White              SR Wake Forest             J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.90 4.05 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Alyssa Applebee           JR Missouri                J3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 16 Jade Hawkins              SO Louisville               3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 17 Sarah Bell                JR Vanderbilt              J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Jenn Thill                SO Buffalo                 J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Megan McCabe              SO Vanderbilt              J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Morgan Zacharias          FR Louisville              J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Britainy Smith            SO Alabama                 J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
       XO  XXX 
 22 Lakan Taylor              JR Alabama                 J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO    P  XXX 
 23 Rayce Albino              FR Missouri                 3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Jenn Kistemaker           FR Unattached              J3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Robin Bone                SR University o                NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 -- Marlena Sabatino          SO Harvard                     NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Katie Adair               SR Wake Forest                 NH            
     3.90 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 5.70m
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
      Relays: R 6.88m  4/3/2008    Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Donjhae Jones             SR Georgia Tech             6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
     5.95m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 6.17m(+0.0) ND(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(0.5)
  2 Filippa Fotopoulou        SO Alabama                  6.02m   0.3  19-09.00 
     6.02m(0.3) 5.92m(0.2) ND(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) PASS      PASS     
  3 Kiara Williams            FR Alabama                 J6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
     ND(+0.0) 5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 6.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Natasha Dicks             JR South Caroli             5.87m  +0.0  19-03.25 
     5.86m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 5.87m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.79m(0.4) FOUL(0.7)
  5 Sandra Akachukwu          JR Western Kent            J5.87m   0.5  19-03.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.0) 5.76m(0.3) 5.87m(0.5) FOUL(0.1) ND(+0.0)
  6 Leah Lott                 JR Miss State               5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     FOUL(0.1) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.85m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) ND(0.5) ND(+0.0)
  7 Morgan Campbell           JR Kennesaw Sta             5.84m   1.3  19-02.00 
     ND(1.0) FOUL(2.2) 5.84m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 5.73m(1.0) 5.82m(1.2)
  8 Odrine Belot                 Connecticut             J5.84m   0.6  19-02.00 
     5.76m(+0.0) 5.84m(0.6) ND(1.1) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.1) 5.70m(0.7)
  9 Chalese Davis             SR South Caroli             5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25 
     ND(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0) ND(1.2) 5.76m(0.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.72m(+0.0)
 10 Mia Barron                FR Virginia                 5.75m   0.9  18-10.50 
     5.75m(0.9) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Kaytlyn Gill              SO Appalachian                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Darlene Girardeau         JR Appalachian                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Amenze Uhunmwangho        SR St. Augustin                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Shanice Leach             SO UAB                         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Kacia Vines               FR Virginia Tec                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Jasmin Walker             SR Georgia Sout                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Simone Johnson            SR McNeese Stat                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) PASS                
 -- Stormy Nesbit             SR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Hannah Hensley            SO UAB                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Émanuelle Massé              Sherbrooke                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Carissa Tipler            SR Georgia Tech              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Tyra Forbes               JR Buffalo                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Kimani Rushing            FR Florida                   FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 -- Tiffany Flynn             SO Miss State                FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)           
 -- Kaylnn Pitts              JR Austin Peay               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 12.00m
       Track: T 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
      Relays: R 13.98m  2008        Toluwani Faluade (45-10.5), Optimal Perform
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rouguy Diallo                Unattached              13.78m  -0.4  45-02.50 
     13.49m(-1.0) 13.61m(-1.7) FOUL(+0.0) 13.54m(+0.0) 13.78m(-0.4)   
  2 Nadia Eke                    Cptc New Bal            13.46m  +0.0  44-02.00 
     13.27m(+0.0) 13.37m(+0.0) 13.11m(+0.0) 13.16m(+0.0) 13.11m(+0.0) 13.46m(+0.0)
  3 tori franklin                Unattached              13.16m  +0.0  43-02.25 
     13.12m(+0.0) 12.81m(-1.1) 12.79m(NWI) 12.72m(+0.0) 13.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    FR Kentucky                13.00m  +0.0  42-08.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.82m(+0.0) 13.00m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.58m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)
  5 Natasha Dicks             JR South Caroli            12.99m  -0.1  42-07.50 
     12.99m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 12.64m(+0.0) 12.81m(+0.0) 12.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Tamara Myers              SR Jumper's Inc            12.91m  +0.0  42-04.25 
     12.73m(-0.1) ND(+0.0) 12.88m(+0.0) FOUL      12.91m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)
  7 Darrielle McQueen         SO Florida                 12.77m  +0.0  41-10.75 
     FOUL(-1.3) 12.77m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(0.2) 12.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Stormm Phillips           JR Jacksonville            12.72m  +0.0  41-08.75 
     12.63m(+0.0) 12.43m(+0.0) 12.59m(+0.0) 12.72m(+0.0) 12.70m(-1.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Yanis David               FR Florida                 12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
     12.68m(+0.0) 12.54m(+0.0) 12.21m(-1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Sabina Allen              SO Campbell                12.59m   0.1  41-03.75 
     12.50m(-1.0) 12.59m(0.1) 12.59m(+0.0)         
 11 Kaitlyn Beans             JR South Alabam           J12.59m  -0.3  41-03.75 
     12.59m(-0.3) 12.47m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)         
 12 Sha'Keela Saunders        JR Kentucky                12.55m  +0.0  41-02.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.55m(+0.0)         
 13 Odrine Belot                 Connecticut             12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
     12.39m(+0.0) 12.31m(-0.3) 12.49m(+0.0)         
 14 Simone Charley            JR Vanderbilt              12.42m  -1.0  40-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.42m(-1.0) 12.17m(-0.3)         
 15 Bria Matthews             FR Georgia Tech            12.41m   0.3  40-08.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.41m(0.3)         
 16 Antonique Butler          JR Marshall                12.32m  -1.6  40-05.00 
     12.32m(-1.6) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 17 Solène Bastien            SR Albany                  12.21m  -0.3  40-00.75 
     12.17m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 12.21m(-0.3)         
 18 Tamika Brazzel            SR Tulane                  12.02m  -0.1  39-05.25 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 12.02m(-0.1)         
 18 Mia Barron                FR Virginia                12.02m  -1.3  39-05.25 
     ND(NWI) 12.02m(-1.3) FOUL(-1.6)         
 -- Amber Townsend            SR Tennessee St                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Regine Hunter             JR Syracuse                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Brielyn Rogers            JR Tennessee                   ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Javonne Antoine           SO North Caroli                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Ebony Luster              FR Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Kierranika Duncan         JR Nicholls Sta              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Kaytlyn Gill              SO Appalachian               FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 -- Avril McGhee              FR UAB                       FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      PASS              
 -- Cidaea' Woods             SO Tennessee                 FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 
Women Shot Put College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 12.30m
       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Galissia Cause            SO East Carolin            15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.05m  13.78m  14.39m  15.29m
  2 Jhane' Carter             FR UCF                     14.68m   48-02.00 
      FOUL  13.41m  13.93m  14.68m  14.19m  14.57m
  3 Taylor Potts              JR Tulane                  14.67m   48-01.75 
      13.61m  FOUL  14.01m  14.05m  14.67m  14.55m
  4 Racquel Williams          SR Pittsburgh              14.65m   48-00.75 
      13.59m  13.70m  14.65m  FOUL  14.32m  FOUL
  5 Noelle Parker             FR Jacksonville            14.54m   47-08.50 
      12.97m  14.52m  14.54m  13.92m  14.01m  13.08m
  6 Raqurra Ishmar            SR East Carolin            14.26m   46-09.50 
      13.72m  14.10m  14.26m  14.24m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Lamia Miller              JR South Alabam            14.06m   46-01.50 
      13.33m  ND  14.06m  FOUL  13.45m  13.96m
  8 Alyssa Dunn               JR North Caroli            14.02m   46-00.00 
      12.63m  14.02m  12.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Elena Marchand            FR Marshall                13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.24m  FOUL  13.62m  FOUL  13.34m  FOUL
 10 Dominique Bynum-Cooper    JR Howard                  13.57m   44-06.25 
      12.46m  13.20m  13.57m         
 11 Kelly Myers                  Connecticut             13.55m   44-05.50 
      13.06m  13.55m  12.88m         
 12 Brianna Tate              SR Appalachian             13.53m   44-04.75 
      FOUL  13.53m  FOUL         
 13 Victoria Ebert            SO Charlotte Un            13.37m   43-10.50 
      13.37m  13.25m  13.24m         
 14 Indiya Summerville        FR Troy                    13.35m   43-09.75 
      12.79m  13.35m  FOUL         
 15 Tara Daniels              SO UCF                     13.18m   43-03.00 
      FOUL  12.78m  13.18m         
 16 Jenessa Jackson           JR Western Kent            13.14m   43-01.50 
      12.66m  FOUL  13.14m         
 17 Jordan McClendon          FR Tulane                  12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.81m  12.27m  FOUL         
 18 Terrisa Russell           FR FIU                     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.79m  12.39m  12.78m         
 19 RaKira Turner             SR McNeese Stat            12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.76m         
 20 Aerial Horton             JR Samford                 12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.44m  12.30m  12.72m         
 21 Saija Bikanova               Connecticut             12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.33m  12.65m  ND         
 22 Theresa Krempel           SO Western Kent            12.41m   40-08.75 
      FOUL  ND  12.41m         
 23 Angel Davis               SR Tennessee St            12.31m   40-04.75 
      ND  ND  12.31m         
 24 Jaskiran Dhaliwall        FR Buffalo                 12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  FOUL         
 25 Ashley Muschiatti         SO Appalachian             12.23m   40-01.50 
      ND  FOUL  12.23m         
 -- Andrea Aaron              JR Florida A&M                 ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Cheyenne Bellerand        SO Howard                    FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL           
 -- Shermaine Pinkard         SR Kennesaw Sta              FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0m
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gleneve Grange            JR Unattached              54.22m     177-11 
      52.14m  54.22m  FOUL  49.87m  50.59m  FOUL
  2 Alysiah Whittaker         JR Georgia Stat            51.99m     170-07 
      51.99m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  47.88m  44.45m
  3 Nicole Chavis             SR North Caroli            51.83m     170-00 
      50.38m  51.83m  FOUL  42.64m  51.45m  50.52m
  4 Jaevyn Wortham            SO Troy                    51.62m     169-04 
      46.53m  51.01m  51.49m  49.53m  51.62m  50.24m
  5 Gabi Jacobs               FR Missouri                50.67m     166-03 
      47.45m  ND  50.67m  ND  ND  ND
  6 Chioma Onyekwere          SR Maryland                50.66m     166-02 
      49.26m  42.55m  48.26m  50.66m  49.16m  FOUL
  7 Sasha Lebert              SR Florida Stat            49.21m     161-05 
      40.64m  49.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Megan Chapman                Connecticut             47.93m     157-03 
      47.33m  47.16m  41.64m  FOUL  47.93m  47.91m
  9 Taylor Woods              SR Buffalo                 47.31m     155-02 
      40.05m  47.09m  FOUL  FOUL  47.31m  45.47m
 10 Samantha Turner           JR Jacksonville            46.88m     153-10 
      46.16m  43.06m  46.88m         
 11 Mohogany Baker            SO East Carolin            46.38m     152-02 
      43.38m  46.38m  FOUL         
 12 Lindsay Herra             JR Iowa                    46.30m     151-11 
      44.31m  45.84m  46.30m         
 13 Galissia Cause            SO East Carolin            46.28m     151-10 
      43.39m  46.28m  FOUL         
 14 Asianna Covington         JR Georgia                 45.55m     149-05 
      FOUL  45.55m  45.21m         
 15 RaKira Turner             SR McNeese Stat            45.29m     148-07 
      41.66m  45.29m  41.28m         
 16 Christine Bohan           JR Virginia                45.08m     147-11 
      FOUL  43.09m  45.08m         
 17 Dolly Nyemah              JR Louisville              44.99m     147-07 
      FOUL  44.99m  FOUL         
 18 Raqurra Ishmar            SR East Carolin            44.36m     145-06 
      FOUL  44.36m  40.55m         
 19 Jaskiran Dhaliwall        FR Buffalo                 43.77m     143-07 
      43.43m  43.77m  42.90m         
 20 Dakotah Goodell           SR Iowa                    43.55m     142-10 
      43.55m  42.71m  FOUL         
 21 Holly Julifs              FR Alabama                 42.95m     140-11 
      42.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Hayden Merrick            FR Georgia                 42.87m     140-08 
      40.97m  FOUL  42.87m         
 23 Carter Green              SO Virginia                42.23m     138-06 
      42.23m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Jontavia Dykes            FR Florida                 41.48m     136-01 
      41.48m  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Miriam Pierre             SR FIU                     39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.91m         
 
Women Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
       Track: T 69.13m  4/1/2006    Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
      Relays: R 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 LaPorscha Wells           JR Georgia Stat            60.36m     198-00 
      58.24m  FOUL  60.36m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tayla Greene              JR UCF                     59.90m     196-06 
      57.63m  56.87m  59.90m  FOUL  53.91m  53.97m
  3 Pavla Kuklova             FR Virginia Tec            59.39m     194-10 
      57.84m  57.58m  58.03m  58.53m  59.39m  59.16m
  4 Caitlin Gilmore           SR Louisville              59.29m     194-06 
      59.29m  58.96m  55.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Chelsea Gobourne          JR UCF                     59.28m     194-06 
      59.28m  FOUL  FOUL  56.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kalen Hambrick            SR UCF                     58.55m     192-01 
      58.55m  55.50m  57.04m  56.91m  57.82m  57.26m
  7 Asianna Covington         JR Georgia                 58.31m     191-04 
      54.01m  56.35m  58.31m  57.19m  55.36m  FOUL
  8 Rebecca Keating           FR Missouri                56.87m     186-07 
      FOUL  54.57m  56.87m  56.69m  55.30m  FOUL
  9 Rachel Serafin            SR Louisville              56.74m     186-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.74m  56.72m  54.74m  FOUL
 10 Krista Chauvin               Unattached              56.46m     185-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  56.46m         
 11 Raqurra Ishmar            SR East Carolin            56.35m     184-10 
      FOUL  56.35m  FOUL         
 12 Brandi Walker             JR Kentucky                56.05m     183-11 
      51.51m  54.60m  56.05m         
 13 Kajsa Elisabeth Vara Wen     Upsala If/Sw            54.85m     179-11 
      52.97m  FOUL  54.85m         
 14 Jenessa Jackson           JR Western Kent            54.62m     179-02 
      FOUL  54.62m  FOUL         
 15 Helga Volgyi              SO Troy                    54.46m     178-08 
      FOUL  54.46m  FOUL         
 16 Victoria Merriweather     JR Charlotte Un            54.37m     178-04 
      50.57m  54.37m  FOUL         
 17 Natasha Akbarizadeh       SO Gardner-Webb            53.90m     176-10 
      52.67m  53.90m  53.80m           
 18 Cyerra Cassell            FR Louisville              53.54m     175-08 
      FOUL  53.54m  FOUL         
 19 Michaela Preachuk         FR South Alabam            52.92m     173-07 
      52.92m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Annika Larsson               Mississippi             52.52m     172-04 
      FOUL  51.38m  52.52m         
 21 Jontavia Dykes            FR Florida                 52.51m     172-03 
      FOUL  51.28m  52.51m         
 22 Kelli Thomas                 Connecticut             52.47m     172-02 
      52.43m  52.47m  50.14m         
 23 Miriam Pierre             SR FIU                     51.41m     168-08 
      50.93m  50.50m  51.41m         
 24 Kree Clark                SR Jacksonville            51.31m     168-04 
      FOUL  51.31m  FOUL         
 25 Lamia Miller              JR South Alabam            47.30m     155-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.30m         
 -- Raven Saunders               Mississippi               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 40.0m
       Track: T 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
      Relays: R 60.85m  1986        Solvi Nybu-Watson (199-8), Florida         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coraly Ortiz                 Unattached              59.39m     194-10 
      54.69m  59.39m  57.54m  58.17m  FOUL   
  2 Irena Sediva              JR Virginia Tec            57.83m     189-09 
      57.23m  57.83m  52.62m  51.77m  55.62m  51.63m
  3 Marija Vucenovic          JR Florida                 55.79m     183-00 
      52.94m  54.65m  51.96m  51.17m  51.59m  55.79m
  4 Fawn Miller                  Unattached              53.08m     174-02 
      49.31m  FOUL  FOUL  53.08m  FOUL  51.21m
  5 Marija Bogavac            FR Kennesaw Sta            49.37m     162-00 
      47.60m  48.96m  44.44m  42.35m  46.18m  49.37m
  6 Laura Loht                   Unattached              49.23m     161-06 
      FOUL  46.39m  46.23m  FOUL  44.98m  49.23m
  7 Sabine Kopplin            SR Virginia Tec            48.58m     159-04 
      45.93m  43.77m  48.58m  45.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Teagan Rasche             FR Virginia Tec            47.15m     154-08 
      45.69m  42.29m  47.15m  42.64m  FOUL  45.32m
  9 Kike Oniwinde             SR Florida                 46.88m     153-10 
      FOUL  46.88m  FOUL  ND  FOUL  43.95m
 10 Kayla Hochhalter          SO Iowa                    44.09m     144-08 
      42.49m  44.09m  FOUL         
 11 Laruschka Joubert         JR Tulane                  43.80m     143-08 
      43.80m  41.18m  ND         
 12 Daliadiz Ortiz            JR Tulane                  43.26m     141-11 
      43.26m  42.98m  41.87m           
 13 Shelby Freedman           SO South Caroli            42.45m     139-03 
      42.45m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Heidi Heiniger            FR Marshall                42.26m     138-08 
      42.26m  40.49m  41.01m         
 15 Megan Reed                JR Florida                 42.03m     137-11 
      41.70m  41.83m  42.03m           
 16 Amy Suttmeier             SO South Caroli            42.02m     137-10 
      ND  ND  42.02m         
 17 Dakotah Goodell           SR Iowa                    41.71m     136-10 
      ND  41.71m  40.49m         
 18 Barbara Rivera            SO South Alabam            41.35m     135-08 
      40.95m  ND  41.35m         
 19 Tiffani Hernandez         SR FIU                     41.18m     135-01 
      41.18m  40.97m  FOUL         
 20 Jaymee Smith              SR Florida A&M             40.94m     134-04 
      ND  40.94m  ND         
 21 Lori Davis                SR Alabama Stat            40.79m     133-10 
      40.43m  40.79m  ND         
 22 Sarah Blake               FR Kentucky                40.14m     131-08 
      FOUL  40.06m  40.14m         
 -- Jade Madison              SO Michigan Sta                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Jennifer Berilla          JR Missouri                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Emily Bryan               FR Louisville                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Maude Croteau vaillancou     Sherbrooke                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Halee Hudson              FR Louisville                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Ashton Pennington         SR South Alabam                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Caitlin Mautz             SO Virginia                  FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
       Track: T 22.27  4/4/2014    Joanna Atkins, Life Speed                   
      Relays: R 22.27  2014        Joanna Atkins, Life Speed                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tiffany Townsend          SR Pure Athleti             22.38   3.7  1 
  2 Veronica Campbell-Brown   SR Modern Sprin             22.46   3.7  1 
  3 Shalonda Solomon          SR Modern Sprin             22.58   3.7  1 
  4 Cambrya Jones                EAI                      22.76   3.7  1 
  5 Kianna Gray               FR Kentucky                 22.86   0.3  3 
  6 Francena McCorory         SR Hampton TC               23.04   3.7  1 
  7 Destiny Carter            JR Kentucky                 23.10   1.5  4 
  8 Ashley Kelly                 Cptc New Bal             23.17   0.3  3 
  9 Farah Jacques                Athletics Ca             23.21   0.3  3 
 10 Franciela Davide             Brazilian Ol             23.27   3.7  1 
 11 Vanusa dos Santos            Brazilian Ol             23.36   0.3  3 
 12 Samantha Henry-Robinson   SR Unattached               23.38   3.7  1 
 13 Kiah Seymour              JR Kentucky                 23.42   0.3  3 
 14 Kala Funderburk           SR Unattached               23.43   3.2  2  23.423
 14 Breanna Tate                 Mississippi              23.43   1.7  5  23.423
 16 Brianna Frazier              Dominion Tra             23.48   0.3  3 
 17 Vitoria Rosa                 Brazilian Ol             23.49   3.2  2 
 18 Donatella Asemota         FR Kentucky                 23.51   1.7  5 
 19 Jellisa Westney              Unattached               23.65   1.2 11 
 20 Precious Hitchcock        JR Kentucky                 23.67   1.5  4 
 21 Jacklyn Howell            SO Kentucky                 23.68   1.7  5 
 22 Kayla White               FR N. Carolina              23.70   1.5  4  23.697
 23 Stacey Smith                 Unattached               23.70   0.3  3  23.699
 24 Raven Grant               FR Louisville               23.77   1.7  5 
 25 Kauiza Venancio              Brazilian Ol             23.83   3.2  2  23.826
 26 Tiffany Harris            SR Pure Athleti             23.83   3.2  2  23.829
 27 Javianne Oliver           JR Kentucky                 23.89  -0.1  6 
 28 Brianna Woods             JR Indiana Tech             23.94   1.7  5 
 29 Sha'Keela Saunders        JR Kentucky                 24.03  -0.1  6 
 30 Yakira Love               FR N. Carolina              24.05   2.4  7  24.043
 31 Taylor McCorkle           SO Penn                     24.05   2.4  7  24.047
 32 Bruna Farias                 Brazilian Ol             24.07   1.5  4  24.062
 33 tori franklin                Unattached               24.07  -0.1  6  24.067
 34 Camaria Long              SR Buffalo                  24.10   0.3  3 
 35 Evelyn Dos Santos            Unattached               24.16   3.2  2 
 36 Nicole Sassine               U of Windsor             24.24   1.5  4  24.233
 37 Jasmine Pilgrim           SO Charleston S             24.24   2.4  7  24.240
 38 Sarah Dunmore             JR Indiana Tech             24.25  -0.1  6 
 39 Kymmalett Ross            SO Austin Peay              24.32  -0.1  6 
 40 Sydney Wright             SO Troy                     24.39   1.5  4 
 41 Courtney Crawford         SO Nicholls Sta             24.40   1.7  5 
 42 Jharna Alston             SO Florida A&M              24.42   2.4  7 
 43 Victoria Parker           SO Syracuse                 24.48   2.4  7 
 44 Stephanie Osuji           SO Albany                   24.53   2.4  7 
 45 Kolisha Coleman           JR Charleston S             24.59  -0.1  6 
 46 Alyssa Wise               SO Pittsburgh               24.60   1.7  5  24.593
 47 Xahria Santiago              The Speed Ac             24.60  -0.1  6  24.596
 48 Patricia Thompson         JR Indiana Tech             24.67  -0.1  6 
 49 Aluntrea Davis            JR Charleston S             24.77   3.6  8 
 50 Kennay Agnew              FR Col. of Char             24.90   2.2 10 
 51 Morgan Harvey             SO Pittsburgh               24.97   2.4  7 
 52 Deanna King               SO Col. of Char             25.03   2.2 10 
 53 Holly Hankenson           FR Louisville               25.06   1.1  9 
 54 Whitney Martin            SO Pittsburgh               25.07   3.6  8 
 55 Monica Howard             JR Alabama Stat             25.11   1.1  9  25.105
 56 TaQuoya Jones             SO Alabama Stat             25.11   2.2 10  25.110
 57 Manesha Hampton              Unattached               25.22   1.1  9 
 58 Jaquel Taylor             SO Indiana Tech             25.29   2.2 10 
 59 Desiree Garland           JR Pittsburgh               25.47   1.2 11 
 60 Danielle Delgado          SO Syracuse                 25.60   1.1  9 
 61 Kyesha Thomas             SR Nicholls Sta             25.62   1.2 11 
 62 Breana Hagwood            SO Coppin State             25.66   3.6  8 
 63 Alexis Adams              FR Charleston S             25.68   2.2 10 
 64 Audrey Shelton            SO Unattached               26.63   2.2 10 
 65 Linda Mutter              SO Louisville               27.59   1.2 11 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
       Track: T 50.17  4/24/2015   Kendra Harrison, Kentucky                   
      Relays: R 50.23  2011        Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ebony Eutsey              SR Train Gang               52.08   1 
  2 desiree henry                Unattached               52.27   1 
  3 Lanece Clarke                OTM                      52.73   1 
  4 Briana Nelson                Unattached               52.93   1 
  5 Jasmine Mitchell          JR Kentucky                 52.94   2 
  6 Ashley Kelly                 Cptc New Bal             52.95   3 
  7 Alicia Brown              SR Toronto                  53.59   4 
  8 Samantha Edwards             Cptc New Bal             53.72   1 
  9 Nicole Sassine               U of Windsor             53.94   1 
 10 Lan Thi Quach                Vietnam                  54.19   1 
 11 Brianna Frazier              Dominion Tra             54.32   2 
 12 T'Sheila Mungo            SR Unattached               54.41   3 
 13 Daje Pugh                 JR Kentucky                 54.75   4 
 14 Farah Jacques                Athletics Ca             54.82   3 
 15 Erika Rucker              SR South Caroli             54.84   2 
 16 Precious Holmes           SO South Caroli             55.23   2 
 17 Cassandra Jones           SR Liu Brooklyn             55.42   4 
 18 Brittany Belo             SO Syracuse                 55.54   4  55.531
 19 Jolie Carbo                  Mississippi              55.54   3  55.537
 20 Eseroghene Omene          SR Toronto                  55.55   3 
 21 Lisa Zimmer               SR Connecticut              55.66   4 
 22 Kiannah Alexander            Mississippi              56.38   2 
 23 Christina Moodie          SO Florida A&M              56.54   3 
 24 Deanna Tate                  Mississippi              56.95   2 
 25 Emmy Fraenk                  Unattached               57.17   3 
 26 Chantai Smith             FR Morgan State             57.77   4 
 27 Christian Pryor           SO Tennessee St             57.93   5 
 28 Mikayla Banks             FR Tennessee St             58.96   4 
 29 Miriam Ekwuru             JR Coppin State           1:01.13   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
       Track: T 54.88  4/6/2012    Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
      Relays: R 54.88  2012        Tierra Brown, Adidas                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claudia Francis           SR Florida                  56.43   1 
  2 Kelsey Balkwill              Border City              57.14   1 
  3 Jennifer Cotten              London Weste             57.38   1 
  4 Yanique Haye-Smith        SR G.W.Express/             57.39   2 
  5 Noelle Montcalm           FR U Windsor At             57.52   1 
  6 Ugonna Ndu                   Nigeria                  57.63   1 
  7 Alesha Love               SR Unattached               59.39   2 
  8 Tyler Watson              SO Georgia Stat           1:00.19   3 
  9 Jenea McCammon               Guyana                 1:00.42   2 
 10 Xahria Santiago              The Speed Ac           1:00.47   1 
 11 Mikayla Barber            JR Florida                1:00.49   2 
 12 Fawn Dorr                 SR G.W.Express/           1:00.93   1 
 13 Devinn Cartwright            Unattached             1:01.90   2 
 14 Gina Louis                FR Florida                1:02.12   4 
 15 Kayla Pryor               SO Tennessee St           1:02.26   3 
 16 Zakirra McKinnon          FR Florida A&M            1:02.66   4 
 17 Kassandra Pierre          JR Georgia Stat           1:02.69   3 
 18 Kyla Kenyon               SR Buffalo                1:02.71   3 
 19 Racquel Moses                Mississippi            1:02.78   2 
 20 Kennedy Thorne            FR N. Carolina            1:02.81   4 
 21 Asher Beasley             SR Buffalo                1:02.85   3 
 22 Alexis Murry              JR Louisville             1:03.77   3 
 23 Rachante Colebrook        SR Nicholls Sta           1:03.84   4 
 24 Aisha Newsome                Mississippi            1:03.86   4 
 25 Terrian Gauff             SR Nicholls Sta           1:04.43   5 
 26 Chibugo Ike               FR Albany                 1:04.99   4 
 27 Alexia King               FR Tennessee St           1:05.49   5 
 28 Daniqua Dye               JR N. Carolina            1:05.63   3 
 29 Rachel Leder              JR Col. of Char           1:07.59   4 
 30 Kayla Coley               JR Pittsburgh             1:08.70   5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash College Invite
========================================================================
       Track: T 22.27  4/4/2014    Joanna Atkins, Life Speed                   
      Relays: R 22.27  2014        Joanna Atkins, Life Speed                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Thomas          FR Harvard                  22.75   0.6  1 
  2 Felecia Majors            JR Tennessee                23.01   0.6  1 
  3 LaQuisha Jackson          JR Missouri                 23.10   1.4  2 
  4 India Brown               SO N. Carolina              23.26   0.6  1 
  5 Ravin Gilbert             SR Georgia Stat             23.65   1.4  2 
  6 Deysha Smith-Jenkins      SR Connecticut              23.66   0.6  1 
  7 Santina Williams          SR Alabama Stat             23.72   1.4  2 
  8 Shauna Helps              FR Florida Stat             23.94   0.6  1 
  9 Jande Pierce              SR Florida Stat             23.97   1.4  2 
 10 Imani Solan               FR Penn                     24.10   1.4  2 
 
Women High Jump College Invite
==========================================================================
 Progression: 1.73-1.78-1.82-1.85-1.88-1.91-1.94
       Track: T 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
      Relays: R 1.96m  1995        Tisha Waller (6-5.5), Goldwin TC            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Bougard             SR Miss State               1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maya Pressley                Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 eannelle Scheper             Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Peyton Wade               SO Maryland                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  4 Logan Boss                SO Miss State               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kyaira Wright-Harmon      SR Liu Brooklyn            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sarah Graham              SR South Caroli                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Julisa Tindall            JR Col. of Char                NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 -- Stacey Destin             FR Alabama                     NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump College Invite
===============================================================================
       Track: T 6.88m  2008        Brittney Reese (22-7.25), Ole Miss          
      Relays: R 6.88m  4/3/2008    Brittney Reese (22.7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Chantel Malone               Unattached               6.66m   0.8  21-10.25 
     5.87m(0.5) 6.66m(0.8) FOUL(2.9) 6.14m(2.7) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.7)
  2 Eloyse Lesueur               Unattached               6.47m   1.8  21-02.75 
     6.47m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.0)
  3 Der'Renae Freeman         SR Florida Stat             6.35m   2.1  20-10.00 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 6.35m(2.1) FOUL(2.6) 6.29m(0.8) FOUL(3.2)
  4 Bre'Yana Wash             JR Louisville               6.25m   2.6  20-06.25 
     6.25m(2.6) 6.14m(+0.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(2.8) 4.88m(1.8) FOUL(2.7)
  5 Clairwin Dameus           SR Tennessee St             6.21m   2.1  20-04.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 6.21m(2.1) 6.09m(1.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Jasmine Simmons              Cptc New Bal            J6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.03m(3.7) 6.21m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Alexis Perry              SR North Caroli             6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
     5.75m(3.3) FOUL      6.17m(+0.0) FOUL      5.70m(0.6) FOUL     
  8 Destiny Carter            JR Kentucky                 6.07m   2.3  19-11.00 
     6.07m(2.3) 6.00m(3.4) 5.79m(1.5) FOUL(0.2) 5.23m(0.4) FOUL     
  9 Sarah Bowens              SR Connecticut              5.98m   1.6  19-07.50 
     5.83m(2.1) 5.98m(1.6) 5.92m(0.3) 5.91m(0.4) 5.83m(+0.0) FOUL(3.3)
 10 Alexis Murphy             SR South Caroli            J5.98m   2.4  19-07.50 
     5.98m(2.4) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.91m(0.6) 5.90m(0.9) 5.69m(0.9) 4.26m(2.2)
 11 Chelsea Eades                Unattached               5.95m   1.8  19-06.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.95m(1.8)         
 12 Jahisha Thomas            SO Iowa                     5.93m   2.7  19-05.50 
     4.39m(1.1) 5.93m(2.7) 5.73m(0.8)         
 13 Marie-Josee Ebwea-Bile    FR Kentucky                 5.91m   2.7  19-04.75 
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.91m(2.7) FOUL              
 14 Marci Norman              SR G.W.Express/             5.76m   2.2  18-10.75 
     FOUL      5.76m(2.2) FOUL              
 15 Chancis Jones             JR Austin Peay              5.67m   1.6  18-07.25 
     5.67m(1.6) 5.55m(1.9) 5.53m(2.4)         
 16 Nivea Smith                  Unattached               5.04m   1.5  16-06.50 
     FOUL      5.04m(1.5) FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60-10.5), Nike            
      Relays: R 18.55m  2007        Kristin Heaston (60.10.5), Nike            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Raven Saunders               Mississippi             17.26m   56-07.50 
      16.29m  FOUL  17.26m  17.21m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Becky O'Brien             SR Unattached              17.11m   56-01.75 
      16.02m  17.11m  16.75m  16.51m  16.92m  16.96m
  3 Keely Medeiros               Brazil                  17.09m   56-01.00 
      16.31m  FOUL  16.60m  FOUL  17.09m  16.52m
  4 Lloydricia Cameron        SO Florida                 17.06m   55-11.75 
      15.66m  16.47m  16.23m  FOUL  16.29m  17.06m
  5 Christine Bohan           JR Virginia                16.41m   53-10.25 
      14.93m  16.03m  16.15m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL
  6 Haley Teel                SO Alabama                 16.26m   53-04.25 
      16.06m  16.26m  15.99m  16.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Emmonnie Henderson        JR Louisville              16.02m   52-06.75 
      14.48m  16.02m  15.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Katelyn Daniels           SO Michigan Sta            16.01m   52-06.50 
      14.99m  15.36m  16.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Adriana Brown             SO Kentucky                15.80m   51-10.00 
      14.97m  FOUL  15.80m  FOUL  15.54m  15.56m
 10 Alysiah Whittaker         JR Georgia Stat            15.59m   51-01.75 
      15.59m  15.28m  15.30m         
 11 Chioma Onyekwere          SR Maryland                15.52m   50-11.00 
      15.52m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 LaPorscha Wells           JR Georgia Stat            15.41m   50-06.75 
      15.28m  15.41m  15.35m         
 13 Beckie Famurewa           SR Kentucky                15.11m   49-07.00 
      14.92m  15.11m  FOUL         
 14 Megan Patterson           JR Buffalo                 14.26m   46-09.50 
      14.26m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 63.72m  1991        Hilda Elisa Romas (209-1), Cuba            
      Relays: R 57.75m  1991        Penny Neer (189-6), Nike Coast             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Paige Blackburn              USAF                    60.92mR    199-10 
      57.06m  57.87m  60.92m  58.83m  FOUL  58.96m
  2 Kellion Knibb             JR Florida Stat            59.55mR    195-04 
      54.21m  58.23m  59.55m  57.00m  FOUL  57.08m
  3 Katelyn Daniels           SO Michigan Sta            58.02mR    190-04 
      51.97m  56.53m  56.19m  58.02m  56.18m  55.92m
  4 Allison Randle               Jamaica                 54.94m     180-03 
      45.84m  54.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  49.32m
  5 Lloydricia Cameron        SO Florida                 54.41m     178-06 
      50.25m  52.15m  50.33m  54.11m  54.41m  52.33m
  6 Haley Teel                SO Alabama                 54.03m     177-03 
      50.41m  54.03m  48.81m  51.10m  FOUL  52.40m
  7 Adriana Brown             SO Kentucky                53.82m     176-07 
      FOUL  50.34m  53.06m  53.82m  50.57m  FOUL
  8 Corina Cox                JR Troy                    53.51m     175-07 
      53.51m  52.49m  FOUL  FOUL  51.27m  FOUL
  9 Kree Clark                SR Jacksonville            52.33m     171-08 
      43.80m  51.51m  52.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Raven Saunders               Mississippi             52.06m     170-10 
      50.66m  52.06m  FOUL         
 11 Sarah Thornton            SR Unattached              51.32m     168-04 
      50.25m  51.32m  49.54m         
 12 Emmonnie Henderson        JR Louisville              50.87m     166-11 
      50.87m  FOUL  50.50m         
 13 Beckie Famurewa           SR Kentucky                48.70m     159-09 
      46.96m  FOUL  48.70m         
 14 Tayla Greene              JR UCF                     45.24m     148-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.24m         
 
Women Hammer Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 69.13m  4/1/2006    Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
      Relays: R 69.13m  2006        Erin Gilreath (226-10), NYAC               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Veronika Kanuchova        FR Unattached              67.45m     221-03 
      67.45m  63.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jillian Weir                 Unattached              66.09m     216-10 
      65.27m  FOUL  66.09m  FOUL  64.22m  FOUL
  3 Sarah Holt                   Unattached              65.47m     214-09 
      60.28m  65.16m  53.07m  64.38m  65.47m  63.32m
  4 Kayla Padgett             SR East Carolin            65.25m     214-01 
      63.42m  62.37m  65.25m  60.86m  63.49m  65.07m
  5 Marthaline Cooper         JR Winthrop                64.38m     211-03 
      60.85m  FOUL  FOUL  64.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Beckie Famurewa           SR Kentucky                63.20m     207-04 
      59.84m  63.20m  62.13m  FOUL  FOUL  60.22m
  7 Cynthia Watt              SR Michigan Sta            62.32m     204-05 
      62.18m  62.32m  58.87m  60.04m  59.09m  59.39m
  8 Shelby Ashe               SR Georgia                 62.04m     203-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  58.66m  FOUL  60.40m  62.04m
  9 Jayla Bostic              SR Florida                 59.81m     196-03 
      FOUL  57.22m  58.34m  59.81m  58.20m  59.37m
 10 Katja Vangsnes            SR Florida Stat            58.28m     191-02 
      FOUL  57.78m  58.28m         
 11 Danielle McConnell        SO Alabama                 58.14m     190-09 
      56.18m  55.32m  58.14m           
 12 Marcela Solano               Unattached              58.00m     190-03 
      FOUL  58.00m  FOUL         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash College
========================================================================
       Track: $ 10.01  4/24/2015   Keston Bledman, Pure Athletics              
       Track: T 10.01  2009        Trindon Holiday, LSU                        
      Relays: R 10.04  1981        Harvey Glance, Athletic Attic               
      Relays: # 10.04  2015        Diondre Batson, Stellar Athletics           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Andre De Grasse           SR Athletics Ca              9.99   3.3  1 
  2 Koffi Wilfried               Altis                    10.04   3.3  1 
  3 Kemar Hyman               SR Mizuno                   10.14   3.3  1 
  4 Ernest Wiggins               Unattached               10.15   3.3  1 
  5 Christian Coleman         SO Tennessee                10.16   1.7  2 
  6 Akeem Haynes              SR Athletics Ca             10.19   2.6  4 
  7 Ryan Clark                FR Florida                  10.26   1.7  2 
  8 Tadashi Pinder            SR Alabama                  10.28   1.8  6 
  9 Bruno de Barros              Brazilian Ol             10.29   2.6  4 
 10 Kendal Williams           SO Unattached               10.30   3.3  1 
 11 Julius Morris             SO Western Kent             10.33   1.7  2 
 12 Burkheart Ellis Jr.       SR St. Augustin             10.34   2.1  7  10.336
 13 Markesh Woodson           SR Missouri                 10.34   1.7  2  10.338
 14 David Winters, Jr         JR South Caroli             10.34   1.7  2  10.339
 15 Jaylen Bacon              SO Arkansas Sta             10.37   1.7  2  10.365
 16 Marquis Dendy                Nike                     10.37   3.3  1  10.369
 17 Rodrigo Rocha             SR Miss State               10.37   2.9  8  10.370
 18 Rafael Scott              SO South Alabam             10.38   2.6  4 
 19 Rodney Rowe               FR N. Carolina              10.40   1.8  6  10.391
 20 Michael Timpson, Jr       FR Florida                  10.40   2.0  5  10.392
 20 Quashawn Cunningham       SO North Caroli             10.40   2.1  7  10.392
 22 Kenshard Hamilton         JR Kentucky                 10.41   2.1  7  10.402
 23 Aldemir Junior               Brazilian Ol             10.41   3.3  1  10.406
 24 Alton Eliphar             SR FIU                      10.42   1.8  3  10.415
 25 Daniel Jamieson           SR St. Augustin             10.42   1.8  3  10.418
 26 Christian Brissett        FR Iowa                     10.43   1.8  6 
 27 Winston Lee               SO Syracuse                 10.48   1.8  6 
 28 Delano Davis              JR Liu Brooklyn             10.49   2.1  7 
 29 Desean White              SO Morgan State             10.51   2.9  8 
 30 Brandon Thompson          JR Maryland                 10.52   2.1  7  10.511
 31 Tyquan Dukes              SR Liu Brooklyn             10.52   2.9  8  10.520
 32 Maurice Eaddy             JR N. Carolina              10.53   1.7  2  10.521
 33 Mobolade Ajomale          FR Academy of A             10.53   1.7  2  10.525
 34 Jonathan Addison          SR North Caroli             10.53   1.8  6  10.530
 35 Harris Edwards III        SR Indiana Tech             10.54   2.6  4 
 36 Benjamin Martin           SR Troy                     10.55   1.7  2  10.543
 37 Christopher Belcher       JR N. Carolina              10.55   2.0  5  10.548
 38 Vinnie Saucer             JR Iowa                     10.59   1.8  3  10.582
 39 Joshua Paramore           FR Charleston S             10.59   2.1  7  10.583
 40 Jose Carlos Moreira          Brazilian Ol             10.60   3.3  1  10.593
 41 Chidi Okezie                 Hampton TC               10.60   1.8  6  10.598
 42 Lawrence Crawford         FR Miss State               10.61   2.0  5  10.604
 42 James Harrington          SR Iowa                     10.61   1.8  3  10.604
 44 John Broaden              SR Indiana Tech             10.61   2.0  5  10.607
 45 Ini-Oluwa Oye             JR Kentucky                 10.62   1.8  3 
 46 William Buckley           JR Appalachian              10.64   1.8  3 
 47 Leighton Antonio          JR Youngstown S             10.65   2.9  8 
 48 Kahmari Montgomery        FR Missouri                 10.68   2.0  5 
 49 Damien Daniels            SO Florida                  10.69   2.6  9  10.687
 50 Marshall McRae            SR Appalachian              10.69   2.9  8  10.689
 51 Ja'Karyus Redwine         SR Western Kent             10.70   1.8  6  10.691
 52 Kyree King                JR Western Kent             10.70   1.8  3  10.700
 53 Carl Zallow               SO Youngstown S             10.71   2.1  7  10.703
 54 Darien Johnson            SR Buffalo                  10.71   2.1  7  10.708
 55 Jasper Savoy              SR Hampton                  10.72   1.8  3 
 56 Dante Price               JR Virginia Tec             10.73   1.8  6 
 57 Isaiah Taylor             FR Miami                    10.74   1.8  3 
 58 Andre Marcano             SR Cptc New Bal             10.75   2.6  4 
 59 Nigel Talton              SR Unattached               10.79   1.8  6 
 60 Jerome Henderson          SR Tennessee St             10.83   2.0  5  10.825
 61 Xavier Jones              JR Kentucky                 10.83   2.6  9  10.826
 62 Michael Poole             FR Florida A&M              10.88   2.9  8  10.872
 63 kevin thompson               cptc new bal             10.88   2.6  4  10.878
 64 Yohance Thomas            FR South Caroli             10.89   2.9  8 
 65 Sodiq Ibrahim                Terminal Vel             11.21   2.6  9 
 66 Elijah Ross               SO Arkansas Sta             12.32   2.6  9 
 -- Devon Lewis               SO South Caroli                FS   2.1  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash College
===================================================================
       Track: T 44.66  4/8/1989    Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kunle Fasasi              FR Florida                  45.43   1 
  2 Dontavius Wright          JR Stillman                 45.68   1 
  3 Alfred Larry              SR Miss State               45.94   1 
  4 Brendon Rodney            SR Liu Brooklyn             45.96   1 
  5 Nathan Strother           SO Tennessee                46.18   1 
  6 Ari Cogdell               FR Tennessee                46.45   2 
  7 Juston Waters             SO Miss State               46.89   2 
  8 Myles Banfield            FR Albany                   46.93   6 
  9 Taariq Jones              SR Albany                   46.97   2 
 10 Ray Mennin                JR Princeton                47.03   6 
 11 Rayon Black               JR Hampton                  47.08   2  47.071
 11 Ryan Bermudez             JR South Caroli             47.08   1  47.071
 13 Justin Hamilton           FR N. Carolina              47.08   8  47.077
 14 Khari Herbert             SR St. Augustin             47.15   1 
 15 Chris Tate                SR Pittsburgh               47.24   4  47.235
 16 Donnell Taylor            SR Pittsburgh               47.24   6  47.236
 17 Mar'yea Harris            FR Iowa                     47.30   3 
 18 Henri Delauze             SO Miami                    47.38   3 
 19 Jason Tomlinson           JR Albany                   47.41   2 
 20 Dajuan Harding            SO N. Carolina              47.44   3 
 21 Gregory Roachford         SR Shorter                  47.55   6 
 22 Nick Uruburu              JR Florida                  47.63   2 
 23 Alistair Moona            SR Florida Stat             47.70   1 
 24 Joel Roberson             JR Morgan State             47.83   3  47.823
 25 Ayrian Evans              JR Georgia                  47.83   4  47.826
 26 DeJuan Frye               FR Iowa                     47.86   3 
 27 Brandon Ballard           SR FIU                      47.98   8  47.977
 28 AZ Reese                  SR Georgia Tech             47.98   7  47.978
 29 Tyler Collins             SO Stillman                 47.99   6 
 30 Jamari Smith              FR Florida A&M              48.02   5 
 31 Mark Watts                SR South Alabam             48.18   4 
 32 Joshua Gali               JR Buffalo                  48.20   4 
 33 Antoine Keys              SR Louisville               48.27   3 
 34 Derrick White             SO Georgia                  48.31   4 
 35 Joshua Freeman            SO Princeton                48.34   4 
 36 Ricardo Roy               SR Florida Stat             48.40   5 
 37 Alex Leto                 SO Maryland                 48.49   5  48.485
 38 Donovan St. Louis         FR Morgan State             48.49   8  48.487
 39 Marlon Montague           SO Rhode Island             48.50   6 
 40 Jared Ganschow            JR Iowa                     48.55   5 
 41 Will Krehnbrink           JR North Caroli             48.61   5 
 42 Tyler Johnson             FR Nova Southea             48.73   7 
 43 Andrew Nsuk               SO Louisville               48.76   4  48.752
 44 Chester Hebden            SO Virginia Tec             48.76   7  48.755
 45 Antonio Clark             SO Michigan Sta             48.99   7 
 46 Devin Teagle              SO Coppin State             49.05   7 
 47 Desmond Dowling           SO East Carolin             49.07   7 
 48 Dorian Claggett           JR N. Carolina              49.08   5 
 49 Grant Swinton             SO Western Kent             49.10   5 
 50 Eric Thomas               SO Maryland                 49.14   7 
 51 Brylan Slay               SR Pittsburgh               49.18   6 
 52 Beresford Sweeney         FR Missouri                 49.23   8 
 53 Shannon Patterson         SO North Caroli             49.24   8 
 54 Devin Barnes              FR Virginia                 49.29   8 
 55 Justin Beatty             SO Hampton                  49.30   3 
 56 Cameron Rice              JR Troy                     49.50   7 
 57 Jared Gray                JR Rhode Island             49.75   8 
 58 Henry Offiah              SR Arkansas Sta             50.05   3 
 59 Fabian Hayles             JR Coppin State             50.47   5 
 60 Quinten Nash              FR Arkansas Sta             50.67   8 
 61 Babadeji Balogun          FR Coppin State             51.02   8 
 
Men 800 Meter Run College
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:45.7h  4/28/1990   Mark Everett, Florida                     
      Relays: R 1:45.91  2015        Alex Amankwah, Alabama                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wesley Vazquez               Nike                   1:44.75T  1 
  2 Andres Arroyo             JR Florida                1:45.78R  1 
  3 Isaiah Harris             FR Penn State             1:46.05   1 
  4 Brannon Kidder            SR Penn State             1:46.42   1 
  5 Mike Rutt                 SR New Jersey-N           1:47.49   1 
  6 Robert Heppenstall        FR Wake Forest            1:47.76   2 
  7 Otniel Teixeira           SR Florida Stat           1:48.03   1 
  8 Simon Holden              JR Wake Forest            1:48.04   2 
  9 Myles Marshall            FR Harvard                1:48.20   1 
 10 Shaquille Dill            FR St. Augustin           1:48.29   3 
 11 Kisean Smith              SR Georgia                1:48.61   2 
 12 Christian Harrison        SR Georgia                1:48.65   2 
 13 Jamaal James                 Trinidad & T           1:48.66   2  1:48.654
 14 Quamel Prince             JR Tennessee St           1:48.66   3  1:48.656
 15 Immanuel Hutchinson       SR St. Augustin           1:48.73   2 
 16 Michael James             JR Coppin State           1:49.21   2 
 17 Mark London               JR Coppin State           1:49.30   2 
 18 Onyx Johnson              JR Morgan State           1:49.35   3 
 19 Dameon Morgan                Mississippi            1:49.51   3 
 20 Andres Littig             SO Georgia Tech           1:49.83   4 
 21 Pavlo Hutsalyuk           FR Iowa                   1:49.94   3 
 22 Brandon Lasater              Atlanta Trac           1:50.21   2 
 23 Elias Graca               FR Penn                   1:50.29   3 
 24 Anthony Romaniw              Speed River            1:50.31   3 
 25 Jeramey Hampton           FR Georgia                1:50.43   4 
 26 Shane Dillon              FR Kentucky               1:50.48   6 
 27 Sean Tobin                   Mississippi            1:50.52   1 
 28 Robby Creese              SR Penn State             1:50.73   3 
 29 Chris Hatler              JR Penn                   1:50.80   6 
 30 Lucirio Antonio Garrido      Venezuela              1:50.81   2 
 31 Holland Sherrer              Mississippi            1:50.88   3 
 32 Otis Jones                FR South Caroli           1:51.13   6 
 33 Thomas Miller             SR East Tenn. S           1:51.24   4 
 34 Jonathan Moore            SO Bethune-Cook           1:51.26   4 
 35 Ryan Hastings             SO Appalachian            1:51.32   6 
 36 Jeff Wiseman              SO Penn                   1:51.65   4 
 37 Bershawn Jackson          SR G.W.Express/           1:51.75   4 
 38 Kenneth Hagen             SO Virginia               1:51.81   5 
 39 Will Crocker              SR Missouri               1:51.83   3 
 40 Luke Brahm                SR Princeton              1:51.84   4 
 41 Dan Trettel               SR Maryland               1:52.12   5 
 42 Matthew Butler            JR Florida Stat           1:52.26   5 
 43 Mark Sheridan             SO Missouri               1:52.58   6 
 44 Ronaldo Ball              JR Coppin State           1:52.88   6 
 45 Tyler Woodrome            FR Tennessee              1:52.94   6 
 46 Avery Bartlett            FR Georgia Tech           1:52.96   4 
 47 Isaac Trevino             FR Alabama                1:52.98   5 
 48 Tyson Robinson            FR Troy                   1:53.10   5 
 49 Nate Kolacia                 Grinnell               1:53.30   5 
 50 Logan Carrington          SO Virginia               1:53.47   5 
 51 Jake Burton               JR Florida Stat           1:53.49   2 
 52 Joshua Ingalls            SO Princeton              1:53.72   4 
 53 Matthew Magee             JR Florida Stat           1:54.09   5 
 54 Oscar Kemjika                Chelsea Pier           1:54.71   6 
 55 Ryan Dorman               SO Iowa                   1:54.91   6 
 56 Luke Dublirer             SO Miami                  1:56.35   5 
 57 Malik Epps                SR Harvard                1:57.44   6 
 58 Chris Burnett             SR Georgia Tech           1:58.39   4 
 59 Sam Ahrenholz                Unattached             2:00.14   5 
 -- John Hester               JR Indiana Tech               DNF   6 
 -- David Verberg                Adidas                     DNF   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run College
===================================================================
       Track: T 3:40.2h  1973        Dick Buerkle, NYAC                        
      Relays: R 3:40.70  1978        Dave Hill, Florida TC                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Henry Wynne               JR Virginia               3:38.35T  1 
  2 Craig Engels                 Mississippi            3:38.82T  1 
  3 Trevor Gilley                Mississippi            3:41.77   1 
  4 Brandon McBride           SR Miss State             3:41.92   1 
  5 Lou Styles                SO Kentucky               3:42.22   1 
  6 Michael Atchoo            SR New Jersey-N           3:42.33   1 
  7 Nick Morken               SO North Florid           3:42.56   2 
  8 Isaac Presson                Unattached             3:44.14   1 
  9 Victor Santana               Jlr Track CL           3:44.19   2 
 10 Mike Marsella             JR Virginia               3:44.78   2 
 11 Harry Mulenga             JR Unattached             3:45.24   2 
 12 Matthew Novak             FR Virginia               3:45.35   1 
 13 Sebastian Fischbach       SO Wake Forest            3:45.61   1  3:45.606
 14 Jack Guyton               FR Florida                3:45.61   2  3:45.607
 15 Edwin Kibichiy            JR Louisville             3:45.62   2 
 16 Jack Beitter              FR Florida                3:45.71   2 
 17 Jimmy Clark               SR Florida                3:46.11   1 
 18 Derek Gutierrez              Mississippi            3:47.07   1 
 19 Oliver James              JR McNeese Stat           3:47.55   3 
 20 Magnus Pettersen          FR Florida                3:47.82   2 
 21 Zach Long                 FR Tennessee              3:47.99   3 
 22 Gabe Montague             SO Harvard                3:48.23   3 
 23 Patrick Monaghan          SR Miss State             3:48.31   3 
 24 Jake Hurysz                  New Jersey-N           3:48.40   1 
 25 Alex Leight                  New Jersey-N           3:48.80   1 
 26 Jordan Makins             SO Penn State             3:48.96   2 
 27 Alfred Chelanga           SO Shorter                3:49.11   4 
 28 Ben Weisel                FR Belmont                3:49.43   3 
 29 Eric Sivill               SR Alabama                3:49.87   5 
 30 Evan Quinones             SO Florida Sout           3:50.03   4 
 31 Steven Spevacek           SR Georgia                3:50.22   5 
 32 Kendall Muhammad          FR Kentucky               3:50.53   4 
 33 Michael Hall              SO Florida Stat           3:50.59   3 
 34 Nico Metzler              SR Georgia Tech           3:50.91   5  3:50.903
 35 Tyler Stahl               SO North Florid           3:50.91   5  3:50.904
 36 Thomas George             FR Missouri               3:51.16   3 
 37 Bryan Kamau               SO Georgia                3:51.96   4 
 38 William Simons            FR Unattached             3:53.27   3 
 39 Max Del Monte             JR Florida Stat           3:53.63   4 
 40 Connor Ferrentino         SO Alabama                3:53.88   5 
 41 Brook Price               JR Iowa                   3:53.98   3 
 42 Arse'ne Guillorel         SO Samford                3:54.24   2 
 43 Luke Betts                JR McNeese Stat           3:54.34   4 
 44 Evan Georges              SO Appalachian            3:54.89   5 
 45 Kyle Graves                  Unattached             3:56.28   3 
 46 Caden Foos                FR Miss State             3:56.54   4 
 47 Jonathan White            SR Tulane                 3:56.74   5 
 48 Matt Ursprung             SR Alabama-Hunt           3:58.69   5 
 49 Jack Rogers               FR Florida                3:59.71   2 
 50 Jag Gangemi               SO Georgia Tech           3:59.94   5 
 51 Carlos Miranda            SO Florida                4:00.14   2 
 52 Trey Lanasa               FR Florida                4:00.85   5 
 53 Michael Hart              JR Iowa                   4:02.59   4 
 54 Matthew Warriner          JR East Tenn. S           4:03.21   4 
 55 Christoph Graf            SR South Alabam           4:03.93   3 
 56 Ryan Udvadia              SO Albany                 4:04.57   4 
 57 Tyler Woodrome            FR Tennessee              4:04.85   3 
 -- Bryce Kelley              SO Florida Stat               DNF   3 
 -- Raine Wireman             SO Kentucky                   DNF   5 
 -- Mac Reynolds              JR Florida                    DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run College
===================================================================
       Track: T 13:41.4h  1970        Jack Bacheler, Florida TC                
      Relays: R 13:50.80  1976        Marty Liquori, NYAC                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alfred Chelanga           SO Shorter               14:13.81   1 
  2 Zack Sims                 SR Georgia               14:17.84   1 
  3 Mark Allen                   Unattached            14:22.14   1 
  4 Mason Hazel               SO Anderson (S.          14:26.89   1 
  5 Andrew McLain                Atlanta Trac          14:28.42   1 
  6 Ollie Lockley             JR Missouri              14:29.11   1 
  7 Argeo Cruz                   Unattached            14:32.32   1 
  8 Kaleb McLeod              FR Belmont               14:32.75   1 
  9 Jack Little               SR Tennessee             14:33.26   1 
 10 Matt McDonald                Atlanta Trac          14:33.91   1 
 11 Ian Carter                   Mississippi           14:34.16   1 
 12 Nathan Jones              SO McNeese Stat          14:34.31   1 
 13 Enrique Soto              JR McNeese Stat          14:35.12   1 
 14 Jon Moses                 SO Georgia               14:43.79   2 
 15 Daniel Navarro            FR Georgia               14:44.72   2 
 16 Sid Vaughn                JR Georgia               14:47.08   1 
 17 Christian Bowles          FR Georgia Tech          14:49.62   2 
 18 Ryan Udvadia              SO Albany                14:50.64   2 
 19 William Hamilton          JR McNeese Stat          14:54.92   2 
 20 Connor Vaughan            FR Unattached            14:56.08   2 
 21 Mitchell Sanders          FR Georgia Tech          14:57.15   2 
 22 Dan Roe                   JR Missouri              14:57.38   1 
 23 Tanner Shaw               SO Georgia Tech          14:58.87   2 
 24 Maximilian Sperl          FR Nova Southea          15:01.66   2 
 25 Mark Robertson               Mississippi           15:01.87   1 
 26 Andrew Monaghan           SR Miss State            15:02.85   1 
 27 Leonel Delacruz           SO Florida Gulf          15:03.81   2 
 28 Mac Reynolds              JR Florida               15:04.30   1 
 29 Ronny Greenup                FIU                   15:04.74   2 
 30 Drew White                JR Missouri              15:06.69   1 
 31 Victor Kosgei             JR Shorter               15:07.89   1 
 32 Jose Perez                SR Florida Sout          15:08.04   2 
 33 Brad Hort                 SO North Florid          15:08.79   1 
 34 Perry Cabean              JR N. Carolina           15:08.93   2 
 35 Elliot Clemente           SR Florida               15:11.26   2 
 36 Sean Grossman             SO Miami                 15:11.70   1 
 37 Jordan Cook               JR Missouri              15:19.53   1 
 38 Morgan Malanoski          JR Georgia               15:20.31   2 
 39 JT Mackay                 FR Miss State            15:22.85   1 
 40 Brackin Stewart           SO Troy                  15:35.38   2 
 41 Dean McGregor             FR Florida Sout          15:37.60   2 
 42 Brennan Garriques         FR Troy                  15:40.16   2 
 43 Hakeem Mustafaa           FR N. Carolina           15:41.45   2 
 44 Joe Weber                 FR Tampa                 15:45.33   2 
 45 Brydon Groves-Scott       FR Alabama-Hunt          15:51.53   2 
 46 Ben Boerma                JR Anderson (S.          15:55.36   2 
 47 Brendan McGonangle        JR Tampa                 15:57.25   2 
 48 Troy Clark                SO Florida Gulf          15:57.52   2 
 49 Ryan Stafford             SR Unattached            16:07.84   2 
 50 Tyler Blackburn           SR Tampa                 16:09.21   2 
 51 Austin Decker             FR Florida               16:14.72   2 
 -- Christian Oppel           SR Nova Southea               DNF   2 
 -- Anthony Pollizzi          SR Florida Sout               DNF   2 
 -- Matt Crowe                SR Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Taylor Caldwell              Mississippi                DNF   1 
 -- Blake Riley               FR Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles College
========================================================================
       Track: T 13.10  4/6/2007    David Oliver, Nike                          
      Relays: R 13.10  2008        David Oliver, Nike                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Eddie Lovett                 Isv (Virgin              13.39   1.9  1 
  2 Deuce Carter                 Puma                     13.41   1.9  1  13.401
  3 Ronald Forbes                tru fit athl             13.41   1.9  1  13.405
  4 Jason Richardson             Adidas                   13.50   1.9  1 
  5 Jeff Porter                  Elite Athete             13.51   1.9  1 
  6 Isaiah Moore              SO South Caroli             13.54   2.3  4 
  7 Hideki Omuro                 Otsuka Pharm             13.57   2.3  4 
  8 Freddie III Crittenden    JR Syracuse                 13.60   1.2  2  13.592
  9 Nick Anderson             JR Kentucky                 13.60   1.2  2  13.600
 10 Aaron Mallett             JR Iowa                     13.65   1.2  2 
 11 Devon Hill                68 Unattached               13.71   2.3  4  13.708
 12 Sekou Kaba                SR Ottawa                   13.71   2.3  4  13.709
 13 Cameron Hall                 Unattached               13.73   1.5  3 
 14 Donald Pollitt II            Unattached               13.81   1.5  3  13.804
 15 Vincent Wyatt             SR Western Kent             13.81   2.3  4  13.807
 16 Michael Dickson           FR N. Carolina              13.83   1.2  2 
 17 Kemar Clarke                 Blue Lightni             13.87   1.5  3 
 18 Chad Zallow               FR Youngstown S             13.92   1.2  2 
 19 Shinya Tanaka                Tsukuba univ             13.94   2.3  4  13.935
 19 Caleb Cross               SR Train Gang               13.94   1.5  3  13.935
 21 Ingvar Moseley            SR Unattached               13.94   1.5  3  13.940
 22 Jermaine Collier          SR South Caroli             13.96   2.3  4 
 23 Sancho Barrett               Unattached               13.97   1.5  3 
 24 Desmond Palmer            SR Pittsburgh               13.99   3.4  5  13.984
 24 Ro'Derick Spears          JR Miss State               13.99   2.3  4  13.984
 26 Spencer Allen             SR Georgia Tech             14.07   3.4  5 
 27 Richard Floyd             FR Syracuse                 14.09   2.3  4 
 28 Terrell Singleton         JR Kennesaw Sta             14.17   0.8  6 
 29 Ramoye Simon              SR Hampton                  14.24   3.4  5 
 30 Matt Brisson              SR U Windsor AC             14.25   3.4  5 
 31 Chevis II Armstead        FR Syracuse                 14.26   1.2  2 
 32 Supan Randeniya           SO Shorter                  14.27   2.7  7 
 33 D'Ante Yarborough         SO East Carolin             14.29   3.4  5  14.283
 34 David Gilstrap            SO Syracuse                 14.29   0.8  6  14.289
 35 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              14.32   0.8  6 
 36 Jonathan Hayden           SO Western Kent             14.33   2.7  7 
 37 Caleb Chambliss           SO Florida                  14.38   2.7  7 
 38 Charles Graham Jr.        FR Missouri                 14.43   0.8  6  14.421
 39 Will Agodu                FR Michigan Sta             14.43   0.8  6  14.425
 40 Demonte Wilson            SR East Carolin             14.43   3.4  5  14.426
 41 Diego Lyon                SO Maryland                 14.48   1.2  2 
 42 Rohan Mullings            JR Nova Southea             14.51   0.3  8 
 43 Greg Caldwell             SR Princeton                14.55   2.7  7 
 44 Marques Burgman           JR Florida                  14.56   2.7  7 
 45 Chris Douglas             FR Iowa                     14.60   2.7  7 
 46 Jay Hebert                JR Harvard                  14.62   0.3  8 
 47 Caleb Wilt                FR Kentucky                 14.65   1.2  9 
 48 Tequille Jackson          SO Miami                    14.68   3.4  5 
 49 Aaron Simpson             JR Virginia Tec             14.69   0.8  6  14.681
 50 Roderick Moodie           FR Liu Brooklyn             14.69   2.7  7  14.690
 51 Ravaughn Pope             SR South Alabam             14.71   0.8  6 
 52 Daniel Neptune            SR FIU                      14.75   0.3  8 
 53 Marlon Britton            JR Academy of A             14.90   0.3  8 
 54 Mitch Valko               SO Harvard                  14.92   0.3  8 
 55 Andreas Christodoulou     FR Miami                    15.04   0.3  8 
 56 Tim Duckworth             SO Kentucky                 15.08   1.2  9 
 57 Shawn Harris              JR Tennessee St             15.30   1.2  9 
 58 Ramon Sosa                SR Unattached               15.38   1.5  3 
 -- Dondre Echols             SR South Caroli                FS   1.2  2 
 -- Dwight Thomas             SR Adidas                     DNF   1.9  1 
 -- Trey Holloway             SR Hampton                    DNF   1.2  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles College
===================================================================
       Track: T 48.49  4/6/2012    Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/ Nike         
      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shawn Rowe                JR St. Augustin             50.09   1 
  2 Jussi Kanervo             JR South Caroli             50.44   1 
  3 Mica-Jonathan Petit-Homm  SR Liu Brooklyn             50.55   1 
  4 TJ Holmes                 JR Florida                  50.56   1 
  5 Desmond Palmer            SR Pittsburgh               50.84   1 
  6 Noah Larrison             FR Iowa                     51.39   2 
  7 Stanley Broaden           SR Appalachian              51.56   3 
  8 Vince Castillo            FR Miss State               51.59   2 
  9 Mitch Wolff               JR Iowa                     51.62   1 
 10 Dennis Pugh               SR Florida A&M              51.68   1 
 11 Deshawn Woods             JR Indiana Tech             51.69   2 
 12 Michael Williams          JR East Tenn. S             51.91   3 
 13 Stanley Davis             SO Hampton                  52.24   3 
 14 Martice Moore             FR Louisville               52.30   4 
 15 Greg Chiles               SO South Caroli             52.44   5 
 16 Alistair McLean           SR Liu Brooklyn             52.49   2 
 17 Roman Skovronski          SR Academy of A             52.51   5 
 18 Evan Johnson              SR Morgan State             52.77   2 
 19 Jalen Hunter              SO Tennessee                52.79   4 
 20 Jerrad Mason              JR Missouri                 52.82   1 
 21 David Washington          SR Michigan Sta             52.89   2 
 22 Earl Lucas                JR Stillman                 52.92   6 
 23 Gabriel Aird              SR Florida                  53.00   4  52.992
 24 Wake Roberds              JR Shorter                  53.00   4  52.993
 25 Chris Douglas             FR Iowa                     53.12   6 
 26 Erin Jenkins              SO North Caroli             53.13   6 
 27 Naija Omari               SO Kentucky                 53.20   7 
 28 Chris Prophete            SR FIU                      53.21   5 
 29 Jonathan Hayden           SO Western Kent             53.30   5 
 30 Chandler Chase            SR East Carolin             53.65   3 
 31 Anthony Cross             SO Florida A&M              53.71   7 
 32 Brandon Smith             FR Appalachian              53.76   2 
 33 Charles Bowman            FR Virginia                 53.89   7 
 34 Austin Kolko              SO Virginia Tec             53.90   6 
 35 Rodney Johnson            JR East Carolin             54.03   2 
 36 D'Mitry Charlton          SO Florida Stat             54.07   5 
 37 Paul Joseph               JR Maryland                 54.23   4 
 38 Jordan Myers              SR Princeton                54.24   7 
 39 Karl Cajuste              JR Liu Brooklyn             54.31   6 
 40 Julian Darden             SR Georgia Tech             54.43   7 
 41 Kyle Williams             FR Morgan State             54.45   6 
 42 Truvaurnie Proctor        FR Coppin State             54.59   4 
 43 Akeim David               FR Nova Southea             54.61   4  54.606
 44 Jason Griffin             SR Tennessee St             54.61   5  54.610
 45 Jay Vines                 JR Samford                  54.69   7 
 46 Marquis Barnes            SO Samford                  54.94   6 
 47 Caleb Wilt                FR Kentucky                 55.01   3 
 48 Larry Lombard             FR South Alabam             55.32   3 
 49 Stephen Varella           SO Morgan State             55.47   7 
 50 Alec Waiter               SO Michigan Sta             55.58   3 
 51 Caleb Corprew             SO Belmont                  56.07   7 
 52 Vincent Wyatt             SR Western Kent             56.10   6 
 53 Tequille Jackson          SO Miami                    56.81   6 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase College
===================================================================
       Track: T 8:29.66  3/28/1987   Brian Abshire, NIke Boston                
      Relays: R 8:29.66  1987        Brian Abshire, Nike Boston                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricardo Estremera            PUR                    8:52.62   1 
  2 Fynn Timm                 FR North Florid           8:55.98   1 
  3 Spencer Hrycay            SO Kentucky               8:58.34   1 
  4 Lamont Marshall           SR Bermuda                8:58.56   1 
  5 Adam Visokay              JR Virginia               8:58.70   1 
  6 Will Gray                 SR Virginia               8:59.12   1 
  7 MJ Erb                       Mississippi            9:00.27   1 
  8 Patrick Rohr              SR South Alabam           9:00.50   1 
  9 Sam Dickerson             SR Missouri               9:07.39   1 
 10 Emmanual Rotich           FR Tulane                 9:07.44   2 
 11 Declan McManus            FR Belmont                9:09.48   1 
 12 Michael Ellis             SR Appalachian            9:09.95   2 
 13 Andrew Goodman            SR Unattached             9:10.89   1 
 14 Mark Mutz                 SR Florida                9:11.24   1 
 15 Alex Grady                SO Georgia Tech           9:16.20   2 
 16 Louis Corgliano           SO Maryland               9:17.12   1 
 17 Brandon Harvey               Mississippi            9:19.89   2 
 18 Kevin Mills               SO Winthrop               9:22.67   2 
 19 Jordan Johnson            SO Albany                 9:22.95   2 
 20 Ethan Clary               SR Unattached             9:23.41   1 
 21 Darren White              JR N. Carolina            9:28.66   2 
 22 Miles Dayoub              SO Georgia Tech           9:30.01   2 
 23 Enock Bor                 SR McNeese Stat           9:31.24   2 
 24 Marc Dubrick              JR Missouri               9:34.33   1 
 25 Abe Merinar                  Mississippi            9:38.31   2 
 26 Josh Salter               SO Samford                9:41.87   2 
 27 Bryce Statham             FR Florida                9:49.01   2 
 28 Joe Marrah                SR Saint Leo              9:55.70   2 
 -- Jimmy Hicks               JR Georgia                    DNF   2 
 -- Mark Parrish                 Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Bradley Traviss           SO McNeese Stat               DNF   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
       Track: T 38.18  4/5/2015    USA, USA                                    
      Relays: R 38.18  2015        USA, USA                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athletics Canada  'B'                                 38.11T  1 
     1) Gavin Smellie SR                2) Ben Williams SR                
     3) Donate Richards-Kwok SR         4) Justyn Warner SR               
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                   38.24   1 
     1) Jeff Demps                      2) Justin Gatlin                  
     3) Isiah Young                     4) Femi Ogunode                   
  3 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                       38.69   1 
     1) Vitor Mourao SR                 2) Bruno de Barros                
     3) Aldemir Junior                  4) Jorge Vides                    
  4 Athens Una  'A'                                       39.11   1 
     1) Kemar Hyman SR                  2) Kendal Williams SO             
     3) Alonzo Russell                  4) Dentarius Locke                
  5 Athletics Canada  'A'                                 39.18   1 
     1) Akeem Haynes SR                 2) Aaron Brown SR                 
     3) Brendon Rodney SR               4) Andre De Grasse SR             
  6 St. Augustine's  'A'                                  39.52   2 
     1) Brent Arcenaux SR               2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR         
     3) Kendall Kee SR                  4) Daniel Jamieson SR             
  7 South Carolina  'A'                                   39.75   2 
     1) David Winters, Jr JR            2) Ncincilili Titi SO             
     3) Dondre Echols SR                4) Ryan Bermudez JR               
  8 Florida State  'A'                                    39.92   2 
     1) Raheem Robinson FR              2) Darryl Haraway FR              
     3) Edward Clarke SO                4) Alistair Moona SR              
  9 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                  39.98   3 
     1) Maurice Eaddy JR                2) Christopher Belcher JR         
     3) Michael Dickson FR              4) Rodney Rowe FR                 
 10 Miss State  'A'                                       40.04   5 
     1) Rodrigo Rocha SR                2) Philip Smith JR                
     3) Lawrence Crawford FR            4) Charles Taylor JR              
 11 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 40.07   2 
     1) Ja'Karyus Redwine SR            2) Kyree King JR                  
     3) Julius Morris SO                4) Ventavius Sears JR             
 12 Georgia  'A'                                          40.13   3 
     1) Jon Okoye SR                    2) Raytez Jenkins SO              
     3) Ayrian Evans JR                 4) Maurice Freeman JR             
 13 Alabama  'A'                                          40.13   2 
     1) Jeremiah Green JR               2) Ahmed Ali SR                   
     3) Tadashi Pinder SR               4) Matthew Likely FR              
 14 Iowa  'A'                                             40.23   2 
     1) Vinnie Saucer JR                2) Christian Brissett FR          
     3) James Harrington SR             4) Aaron Mallett JR               
 15 North Carolina St.  'A'                               40.48   6 
     1) Brandon McLean JR               2) Jonathan Addison SR            
     3) Shannon Patterson SO            4) Quashawn Cunningham SO         
 16 Dominion Track Club  'A'                              40.57   1 
     1) Ihsan McPherson SR              2) Justin Anderson SR             
     3) Joshua Hammond SR               4) Maurice Pierce SR              
 17 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                     40.72   2 
     1) Tyler Cue SR                    2) Caleb Williams FR              
     3) Delano Davis JR                 4) Tyquan Dukes SR                
 18 Princeton  'A'                                        40.76   5 
     1) Jake Scinto SR                  2) Josh Billington FR             
     3) Daniel McCord SR                4) Carrington Akosa FR            
 19 Alabama State  'A'                                    40.94   3 
     1) Josh Davis FR                   2) Justin Davis JR                
     3) Ryan Hall SR                    4) Kevin Spraggins FR             
 20 East Carolina  'A'                                    41.06   3 
     1) D'Ante Yarborough SO            2) Vincent Ragland SO             
     3) Jordan Martin SO                4) Tamarack Bolden SO             
 21 Troy  'A'                                             41.06   4 
     1) Chandler Worthy SR              2) Hakim Montgomery FR            
     3) Cameron Rice JR                 4) Benjamin Martin SR             
 22 Syracuse  'A'                                         41.12   5 
     1) Chuka Soronnadi FR              2) Kashif Miller SO               
     3) Zack Warden FR                  4) Winston Lee SO                 
 23 Cptc New Balance  'A'                                 41.15   1 
     1) Winston George                  2) Andre Marcano SR               
     3) Kevin Thompson SR               4) Adrian Crichlow SR             
 24 Charleston Southern  'A'                              41.19   6 
     1) Joshua Paramore FR              2) Kaishon Murray SR              
     3) Braxton Drummond SR             4) Dequan Campbell FR             
 25 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     41.26   4 
     1) Alain Dixon SO                  2) John Broaden SR                
     3) Wayne Sharbahn JR               4) Harris Edwards III SR          
 26 Stillman  'A'                                         41.35   5 
     1) Solomon Atosona JR              2) Dontavius Wright JR            
     3) Christian Florence SO           4) Tyshean Norris JR              
 27 Iowa  'B'                                             41.40   3 
     1) Brendan Thompson JR             2) Mar'yea Harris FR              
     3) Jared Ganschow JR               4) DeJuan Frye FR                 
 28 Missouri  'A'                                         41.43   4 
     1) Markesh Woodson SR              2) Beresford Sweeney FR           
     3) Niager Mathis SO                4) Jonathan Holder SO             
 29 Fiu  'A'                                              41.49   6 
     1) Vinton Lewis SR                 2) Alton Eliphar SR               
     3) James Jones SR                  4) Brian Oliver SR                
 30 Albany  'A'                                           41.49   6 
     1) Robert Harris III JR            2) Jaymen Teemer SR               
     3) Jason Tomlinson JR              4) Elliott Everett FR             
 31 McNeese State  'A'                                    41.59   7 
     1) Tyler Smith FR                  2) Jaylen Goodly SO               
     3) Trace Trosclair JR              4) Kartavius Hamilton SR          
 32 Tennessee St.  'A'                                    41.60   6 
     1) Jerome Henderson SR             2) James Stewart SO               
     3) Malik Davis FR                  4) Malik Wright FR                
 33 Buffalo  'A'                                          41.65   3 
     1) Darien Johnson SR               2) Joshua Gali JR                 
     3) Austin Ashby SR                 4) Mitchell Moore SO              
 34 Morgan State  'A'                                     41.65   4 
     1) Kevin Leach FR                  2) Desean White SO                
     3) Deyvon Howell SO                4) Joel Roberson JR               
 35 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                     41.67   3 
     1) Ernest Agyeman SO               2) Kyle Bennett SR                
     3) Adam Walker-Khan JR             4) Karl Cajuste JR                
 36 Appalachian State  'A'                                41.73   5 
     1) Antonio Marcano, Jr JR          2) William Buckley JR             
     3) Eric Price FR                   4) Marshall McRae SR              
 37 Academy of Art  'A'                                   41.84   4 
     1) Marlon Britton JR               2) Mobolade Ajomale FR            
     3) Alexander McNally SR            4) Craig Mattox JR                
 38 Winthrop  'A'                                         41.91   7 
     1) Will England SR                 2) Render Hill SR                 
     3) Aaron Jones SO                  4) Avery Scott SR                 
 39 Anderson (S.C.)  'A'                                  42.13   7 
     1) T.J. Robinson SO                2) Caleb Stephenson SO            
     3) Brandon Kauer FR                4) Christopher Burton SO          
 40 Nova Southeastern  'A'                                42.41   5 
     1) AJ Franklin SR                  2) Tyler Johnson FR               
     3) Rohan Mullings JR               4) Devonte Gibson FR              
 41 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                  43.45   7 
     1) Kyle Baptiste SO                2) Malik John FR                  
     3) Sean Richmond FR                4) Anija Addison FR               
 -- Tennessee  'A'                                          DNF   2 
     1) Malik Elion SO                  2) Christian Coleman SO           
     3) Mustaqeem Williams FR           4) Nathan Strother SO             
 -- Michigan State  'A'                                     DNF   4 
     1) Brady Bastien FR                2) Antonio Clark SO               
     3) Will Agodu FR                   4) David Washington SR            
 -- Howard  'A'                                             DNF   7 
     1) Kahe Kaye JR                    2) Kenneth Chigbue FR             
     3) Basil Niccolls JR               4) Matthew Colvin JR              
 -- Hampton  'A'                                            DNF   4 
     1) Trey Holloway SR                2) Jasper Savoy SR                
     3) Ramoye Simon SR                 4) Jerrick Powell FR              
 -- Florida A&M  'A'                                        DNF   6 
     1) Michael Poole FR                2) Dennis Pugh SR                 
     3) Anthony Cross SO                4) Jamari Smith FR                
 -- Coppin State  'A'                                        DQ   7  xchg zone violation
     1) Shane Green SR                  2) Devin Teagle SO                
     3) Damon Rodwell SO                4) Babadeji Balogun FR            
 -- Kentucky  'A'                                            DQ   3  xchg zone violation
     1) Kenshard Hamilton JR            2) Fred Dorsey SO                 
     3) Xavier Jones JR                 4) Ini-Oluwa Oye JR               
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
       Track: T 1:20.38  2010        Florida, Florida                          
                         McQuay, Hall, Wilks, Smith                        
      Relays: R 1:20.38  2010        Florida, Florida                          
                         McQuay, Hall, Wilks, Smith                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athletics Canada  'A'                               1:19.20T  1 
     1) Andre De Grasse SR              2) Aaron Brown SR                 
     3) Gavin Smellie SR                4) Justyn Warner SR               
  2 Star Athletics  'A'                                 1:20.79   1 
  3 South Carolina  'A'                                 1:21.93   1 
     1) Ryan Bermudez JR                2) Jermaine Collier SR            
     3) Ncincilili Titi SO              4) David Winters, Jr JR           
  4 Miss State  'A'                                     1:22.57   3 
     1) Philip Smith JR                 2) Rodrigo Rocha SR               
     3) Alfred Larry SR                 4) Juston Waters SO               
  5 Tennessee  'A'                                      1:22.92   2 
     1) Christian Coleman SO            2) Malik Elion SO                 
     3) Mustaqeem Williams FR           4) Nathan Strother SO             
  6 Iowa  'A'                                           1:23.36   2 
     1) Christian Brissett FR           2) James Harrington SR            
     3) Vinnie Saucer JR                4) Brendan Thompson JR            
  7 Missouri  'A'                                       1:23.89   3 
     1) Jonathan Holder SO              2) Niager Mathis SO               
     3) Kahmari Montgomery FR           4) Markesh Woodson SR             
  8 Unattached  'A'                                     1:24.03   1 
  9 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   1:24.52   3 
     1) Caleb Williams FR               2) Delano Davis JR                
     3) Alistair McLean SR              4) Tyquan Dukes SR                
 10 Hampton  'A'                                        1:24.93   2 
     1) Ramoye Simon SR                 2) Jasper Savoy SR                
     3) Trey Holloway SR                4) Darrius Davis SR               
 11 Morgan State  'A'                                   1:25.09   2 
     1) Deyvon Howell SO                2) Desean White SO                
     3) Joel Roberson JR                4) Donovan St. Louis FR           
 12 Buffalo  'A'                                        1:25.43   4 
     1) Joshua Gali JR                  2) Craig Howard SR                
     3) Darien Johnson SR               4) Mitchell Moore SO              
 13 Cptc New Balance  'A'                               1:25.44   1 
     1) Kevin Thompson SR               2) Adrian Crichlow SR             
     3) Andre Marcano SR                4) Paul Kim Williams SR           
 14 N. Carolina A&T  'B'                                1:25.81   2 
     1) Maurice Eaddy JR                2) Frank Quarles JR               
     3) Christopher Belcher JR          4) Corey Thompson FR              
 15 East Carolina  'A'                                  1:25.88   3 
     1) Hakeem Horton FR                2) Vincent Ragland SO             
     3) Jordan Martin SO                4) D'Ante Yarborough SO           
 16 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  1:26.09   3 
     1) Jerome Henderson SR             2) James Stewart SO               
     3) Quamel Prince JR                4) Malik Wright FR                
 17 Dominion Track Club  'A'                            1:26.40   1 
     1) Joshua Hammond SR               2) Maurice Pierce SR              
     3) Ihsan McPherson SR              4) Justin Anderson SR             
 18 Albany  'A'                                         1:27.08   4 
     1) Robert Harris III JR            2) Taariq Jones SR                
     3) Elliott Everett FR              4) Jaymen Teemer SR               
 19 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     1:27.33   2 
     1) Dustin Fuller SR                2) Brylan Slay SR                 
     3) Desmond Palmer SR               4) Chris Tate SR                  
 20 Winthrop  'A'                                       1:27.59   4 
     1) Avery Scott SR                  2) Aaron Jones SO                 
     3) Malachi Young JR                4) Christian Yancey FR            
 21 Michigan State  'A'                                 1:27.68   4 
     1) Antonio Clark SO                2) David Washington SR            
     3) Alec Waiter SO                  4) Brady Bastien FR               
 22 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 1:27.72   4 
     1) Terrell Singleton JR            2) Braden Canamare FR             
     3) Sean Blassingame SO             4) Noel Rhymer SO                 
 23 Rhode Island  'A'                                   1:27.74   4 
     1) Adam Franklin FR                2) Jared Gray JR                  
     3) Marlon Montague SO              4) Joseph Carter FR               
 24 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              1:27.75   4 
     1) Tyler Johnson FR                2) Ismael Voltaire JR             
     3) AJ Franklin SR                  4) Rohan Mullings JR              
 25 Harvard  'A'                                        1:28.14   4 
     1) Max Mondelli JR                 2) James Heckendorn SR            
     3) Matthew Hurst JR                4) Alexander Moore JR             
 26 Appalachian State  'A'                              1:28.16   2 
     1) Antonio Marcano, Jr JR          2) William Buckley JR             
     3) Marshall McRae SR               4) Eric Price FR                  
 27 Liu Brooklyn  'B'                                   1:28.95   3 
     1) DeShawn Bunion FR               2) Kyle Bennett SR                
     3) Karl Cajuste JR                 4) Roderick Moodie FR             
 28 Fiu  'A'                                            1:29.18   4 
     1) Todd Jackson SR                 2) Daniel Neptune SR              
     3) Jamal Dorvilier SR              4) Eric Knott SR                  
 29 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                1:29.94   3 
     1) Jamal Coull FR                  2) Kyle Baptiste SO               
     3) Malik John FR                   4) Shakeel Curtis FR              
 -- Shorter  'A'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Emile Cesaire FR                2) Barnett Bailey FR              
     3) Tamario Evans JR                4) Lester Miller FR               
 -- Pure Athletics  'A'                                     DNF   1 
     1) Nickel Ashmeade SR              2) Alonso Edward SR               
     3) Jak Ali Harvey SR               4) Tony McQuay SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
===================================================================
Top 9 Advance by Time
       Track: T 2:59.73  4/5/2014    Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
      Relays: R 2:59.73  2014        Florida, Florida                          
                         N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Florida  'B'                                        3:06.61q  1 
     1) Najee Glass SR                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr SR             
     3) Nick Uruburu JR                 4) Kunle Fasasi FR                
  2 N. Carolina A&T  'A'                                3:08.46q  1 
     1) Justin Hamilton FR              2) Dorian Claggett JR             
     3) Michael Dickson FR              4) Dajuan Harding SO              
  3 Louisville  'A'                                     3:08.74q  3 
     1) Martice Moore FR                2) Jeron Brown SR                 
     3) Teague Peck JR                  4) Antoine Keys SR                
  4 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:09.58q  5 
     1) Joel Roberson JR                2) Donovan St. Louis FR           
     3) Onyx Johnson JR                 4) Evan Johnson SR                
  5 Iowa  'B'                                           3:09.60q  3 
     1) Noah Larrison FR                2) Brendan Thompson JR            
     3) Jared Ganschow JR               4) Aaron Mallett JR               
  6 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:09.90q  3 
     1) Shawn Rowe JR                   2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR         
     3) Immanuel Hutchinson SR          4) Shaquille Dill FR              
  7 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:10.39q  3 
     1) Isaiah Smith SR                 2) Anthony Cross SO               
     3) Dennis Pugh SR                  4) Jamari Smith FR                
  8 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:10.55q  2 
     1) Donnell Taylor SR               2) Chris Tate SR                  
     3) Josh McDonald SR                4) Brylan Slay SR                 
  9 North Carolina St.  'A'                             3:10.81q  5 
     1) Shannon Patterson SO            2) Quashawn Cunningham SO         
     3) Brian Davis SR                  4) Will Krehnbrink JR             
 10 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:11.06   5 
     1) Harris Edwards III SR           2) Deshawn Woods JR               
     3) Devon Marrow JR                 4) John Broaden SR                
 11 Albany  'A'                                         3:11.32   2 
     1) Momodou Jobe JR                 2) Jason Tomlinson JR             
     3) Myles Banfield FR               4) Jaymen Teemer SR               
 12 Missouri  'A'                                       3:11.37   4 
     1) Jerrad Mason JR                 2) Kahmari Montgomery FR          
     3) Beresford Sweeney FR            4) Niager Mathis SO               
 13 Miami  'A'                                          3:11.48   3 
     1) Breon Mullings FR               2) Henri Delauze SO               
     3) Joseph Ryan SR                  4) Anthony Wolliston SR           
 14 Virginia  'A'                                       3:11.78   2 
     1) Logan Carrington SO             2) Devin Barnes FR                
     3) Charles Bowman FR               4) Nathan Kiley JR                
 15 Princeton  'A'                                      3:11.92   5 
     1) Daniel McCord SR                2) Jabari Johnson JR              
     3) Joshua Freeman SO               4) Ray Mennin JR                  
 16 Coppin State  'A'                                   3:12.41   1 
     1) Michael James JR                2) Fabian Hayles JR               
     3) Shane Green SR                  4) Mark London JR                 
 17 Shorter  'A'                                        3:12.67   4 
     1) Gregory Roachford SR            2) Wake Roberds JR                
     3) Kelly Thompson FR               4) Devonte Fletcher SO            
 18 Stillman  'A'                                       3:13.15   5 
     1) Tyler Collins SO                2) Earl Lucas JR                  
     3) Christian Florence SO           4) Dontavius Wright JR            
 19 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  3:13.34   2 
     1) Quamel Prince JR                2) Jason Griffin SR               
     3) Jontue McDowell SO              4) Malik Wright FR                
 20 Harvard  'A'                                        3:13.40   1 
     1) Matthew Hurst JR                2) Myles Marshall FR              
     3) James Heckendorn SR             4) Alexander Moore JR             
 21 Nova Southeastern  'A'                              3:13.84   2 
     1) Akeim David FR                  2) Tyler Johnson FR               
     3) Dwayne Edwards JR               4) Ismael Voltaire JR             
 22 Kennesaw State  'A'                                 3:14.22   4 
     1) Sean Blassingame SO             2) Zac Davis SR                   
     3) Braden Canamare FR              4) Noel Rhymer SO                 
 23 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:17.67   1 
     1) Adam Franklin FR                2) Zach Campo SR                  
     3) Jared Gray JR                   4) Marlon Montague SO             
 24 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:18.30   5 
     1) AZ Reese SR                     2) Lionel Jones FR                
     3) Julian Darden SR                4) Gabriel Darosa SO              
 25 Western Kentucky  'B'                               3:18.50   4 
     1) Grant Swinton SO                2) Julius Morris SO               
     3) Keenon Laine FR                 4) Jonathan Hayden SO             
 26 Belmont  'A'                                        3:19.26   2 
     1) Caleb Corprew SO                2) Travis Case SR                 
     3) Andrew Garcia FR                4) Christian Crenshaw SO          
 27 Howard  'A'                                         3:19.47   4 
     1) Basil Niccolls JR               2) Olujimi Scott SO               
     3) Kenneth Chigbue FR              4) Mohamed Bah SO                 
 28 Kingsborough CC  'A'                                3:21.03   3 
     1) Malik John FR                   2) Anija Addison FR               
     3) Shawn Rene FR                   4) Jamal Coull FR                 
 29 Michigan State  'A'                                 3:21.34   5 
     1) Alec Waiter SO                  2) David Washington SR            
     3) Brady Bastien FR                4) Antonio Clark SO               
 -- McNeese State  'A'                                       FS   5 
     1) Tyler Smith FR                  2) Trace Trosclair JR             
     3) Finlay Murray SO                4) Olandis Johnson SO             
 -- Fiu  'A'                                                DNF   4 
     1) Brandon Ballard SR              2) Todd Jackson SR                
     3) Alton Eliphar SR                4) Earnest Hamilton SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay College
================================================================
       Track: T 2:59.73  4/5/2014    Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
      Relays: R 2:59.73  2014        Florida, Florida                          
                         N Glass, H Graham, Jr, D Dukes, A Hall            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Florida  'B'                                        3:06.04  
     1) Najee Glass SR                  2) Hugh Graham, Jr SR             
     3) Nick Uruburu JR                 4) Kunle Fasasi FR                
  2 St. Augustine's  'A'                                3:07.22  
     1) Shawn Rowe JR                   2) Burkheart Ellis Jr. SR         
     3) Immanuel Hutchinson SR          4) Shaquille Dill FR              
  3 Pittsburgh  'A'                                     3:07.67  
     1) Donnell Taylor SR               2) Chris Tate SR                  
     3) Josh McDonald SR                4) Brylan Slay SR                 
  4 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:08.06  
     1) Joel Roberson JR                2) Donovan St. Louis FR           
     3) Onyx Johnson JR                 4) Evan Johnson SR                
  5 North Carolina St.  'A'                             3:08.75  
     1) Shannon Patterson SO            2) Quashawn Cunningham SO         
     3) Brian Davis SR                  4) Will Krehnbrink JR             
  6 Florida A&M  'A'                                    3:09.07  
     1) Isaiah Smith SR                 2) Anthony Cross SO               
     3) Dennis Pugh SR                  4) Jamari Smith FR                
  7 Iowa  'B'                                           3:10.24  
     1) Noah Larrison FR                2) Brendan Thompson JR            
     3) Jared Ganschow JR               4) Aaron Mallett JR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Oly Developm College
================================================================
       Track: T 2:59.73  4/5/2014    Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
      Relays: R 2:59.73  2014        Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gainesville Elite  'A'                              3:00.96  
  2 Train Gang  'A'                                     3:02.43  
  3 Brazilian Olympic Committee  'B'                    3:02.50  
  4 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               3:04.70  
  5 Spin Team  'A'                                      3:05.76  
  6 Triple Crown  'A'                                   3:05.96  
  7 Pure Athletics  'A'                                 3:06.75  
     1) Nickel Ashmeade SR              2) Machel Cedenio SR              
     3) Tony McQuay SR                  4) Clayton Parros SR              
  8 Brazilian Olympic Committee  'A'                    3:08.18  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Jimmy Carnes College
================================================================
       Track: T 2:59.73  4/5/2014    Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
      Relays: R 2:59.73  2014        Florida, Florida                          
                         Glass, Graham Jr, Dukes, Hall                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida  'A'                                        3:03.42  
  2 Miss State  'A'                                     3:04.99  
  3 Tennessee  'A'                                      3:06.37  
  4 Iowa  'A'                                           3:06.88  
  5 Georgia  'A'                                        3:07.44  
  6 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:08.84  
  7 Liu Brooklyn  'A'                                   3:09.43  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay College
================================================================
       Track: T 7:16.89  4/5/2014    Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech                
                         Greenwalk, Fanelly, Roberts, Lasater              
      Relays: R 7:16.89  2014        Georgia Tech, Georgia Tech                
                         J Greenwald, Z Fanelty, S Roberts, B Lasater      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Penn State  'A'                                     7:19.98  
     1) Robby Creese SR                 2) Isaiah Harris FR               
     3) Brannon Kidder SR               4) Jordan Makins SO               
  2 Georgia  'A'                                        7:20.03  
     1) Jeramey Hampton FR              2) Christian Harrison SR          
     3) Bryan Kamau SO                  4) Kisean Smith SR                
  3 Virginia  'A'                                       7:25.92  
     1) Henry Wynne JR                  2) Mike Marsella JR               
     3) Nathan Kiley JR                 4) Kenneth Hagen SO               
  4 New Jersey-New York Track Club  'A'                 7:30.57  
     1) Declan Murray SR                2) Brian Gagnon SR                
     3) Colby Alexander SR              4) Mike Rutt SR                   
  5 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   7:33.59  
     1) Chris Burnett SR                2) Nico Metzler SR                
     3) Andres Littig SO                4) Avery Bartlett FR              
  6 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   7:37.33  
     1) John Hester JR                  2) Luke Runyan SO                 
     3) Devonta Beckham FR              4) Devon Marrow JR                
  7 Florida  'A'                                        7:38.39  
     1) Jack Guyton FR                  2) Jack Beitter FR                
     3) Jack Rogers FR                  4) Magnus Pettersen FR            
  8 South Carolina  'A'                                 7:47.50  
     1) Otis Jones FR                   2) Michael Elwood SO              
     3) Andrew Galang JR                4) Alex Sullivan JR               
  9 Winthrop  'A'                                       8:21.23  
     1) Samuel DiBridge SO              2) Loftin Bridges SO              
     3) Cullen Barringer SO             4) Scott Stroman FR               
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley College
===================================================================
       Track: T 3:13.96  4/5/2015    Florida, Florida                          
      Relays: R 3:13.96  2015        Florida, Florida                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miss State  'A'                                     3:13.12T  1 
     1) Rodrigo Rocha SR                2) Philip Smith JR                
     3) Alfred Larry SR                 4) Brandon McBride SR             
  2 Florida  'A'                                        3:14.24   1 
     1) Michael Timpson, Jr FR          2) Ryan Clark FR                  
     3) Kunle Fasasi FR                 4) Andres Arroyo JR               
  3 G.W.Express/Nike  'A'                               3:19.75   1 
     1) Josh Edmonds SR                 2) Dane Hyatt SR                  
     3) Johnny Dutch SR                 4) Bershawn Jackson SR            
  4 Appalachian State  'A'                              3:23.44   2 
     1) Marshall McRae SR               2) William Buckley JR             
     3) Andrew Harris SR                4) Ryan Hastings SO               
  5 Maryland  'A'                                       3:24.22   2 
     1) Alex Leto SO                    2) Brandon Thompson JR            
     3) TJ Bleichner FR                 4) Dan Trettel SR                 
  6 Harvard  'A'                                        3:24.76   1 
     1) Max Mondelli JR                 2) Alexander Moore JR             
     3) Matthew Hurst JR                4) Myles Marshall FR              
  7 South Carolina  'A'                                 3:26.22   1 
     1) Otis Jones FR                   2) Devon Lewis SO                 
     3) Jussi Kanervo JR                4) Yohance Thomas FR              
  8 Belmont  'A'                                        3:26.53   2 
     1) John Inniger SR                 2) Vinny Maniscalco SR            
     3) Caleb Corprew SO                4) Ben Weisel FR                  
  9 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:26.68   2 
     1) Justin Davis JR                 2) Ryan Hall SR                   
     3) Floyd Green FR                  4) Bryont Brown SR                
 10 Rhode Island  'A'                                   3:26.84   1 
     1) Joseph Carter FR                2) Adam Franklin FR               
     3) Marlon Montague SO              4) Zach Campo SR                  
 11 Georgia Tech  'A'                                   3:27.52   2 
     1) Julian Darden SR                2) Lionel Jones FR                
     3) Gabriel Darosa SO               4) Jag Gangemi SO                 
 12 Morgan State  'A'                                   3:30.23   1 
     1) Desean White SO                 2) Kevin Leach FR                 
     3) Haneef Hardy JR                 4) Onyx Johnson JR                
 13 Missouri  'A'                                       3:31.72   2 
     1) Niager Mathis SO                2) Beresford Sweeney FR           
     3) Jerrad Mason JR                 4) Sam Dickerson SR               
 14 East Carolina  'A'                                  3:33.16   1 
     1) Tamarack Bolden SO              2) Hakeem Horton FR               
     3) Desmond Dowling SO              4) Rodney Johnson JR              
 15 Winthrop  'A'                                       3:41.16   2 
     1) Render Hill SR                  2) Jordan Jackson JR              
     3) Conor Jackson FR                4) Scott Stroman FR               
 16 Fiu  'A'                                            3:47.64   2 
     1) Sam Vrinios SR                  2) Wisdom Offor SR                
     3) Jamal Dorvilier SR              4) Eric Jones SR                  
 
Men Distance Medley College
================================================================
       Track: T 9:37.95  1994        Florida, Florida                          
                         Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec              
      Relays: R 9:37.95  1994        Florida, Florida                          
                         Johnson, Fowler, Stallings, Jakubiec              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kentucky  'A'                                       9:46.77  
     1) Shane Dillon FR                 2) Ian Jones SO                   
     3) Kendall Muhammad FR             4) Lou Styles SO                  
  2 Missouri  'A'                                       9:51.33  
     1) Sam Dickerson SR                2) Mark Sheridan SO               
     3) Cain Winebrenner JR             4) Will Crocker SR                
  3 Virginia  'A'                                       9:54.65  
     1) Logan Carrington SO             2) Adam Visokay JR                
     3) Devin Barnes FR                 4) Matthew Novak FR               
  4 Iowa  'A'                                          10:01.51  
     1) Pavlo Hutsalyuk FR              2) DeJuan Frye FR                 
     3) Ryan Dorman SO                  4) Brook Price JR                 
  5 Harvard  'A'                                       10:04.36  
     1) Jonas Aranda SO                 2) Malik Epps SR                  
     3) Myles Marshall FR               4) Gabe Montague SO               
  6 McNeese State  'A'                                 10:05.43  
     1) Luke Betts JR                   2) Finlay Murray SO               
     3) Olandis Johnson SO              4) Oliver James JR                
  7 Appalachian State  'A'                             10:08.07  
     1) Michael Ellis SR                2) Jacob Sears JR                 
     3) Evan Georges SO                 4) Trey Edgerton SR               
 -- Winthrop  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Loftin Bridges SO               2) Dylan Brennand-McClemont SR    
     3) Samuel DiBridge SO              4) Kevin Mills SO                 
 -- Miss State  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Patrick Monaghan SR             2) Rasheed Tatham FR              
     3) Caden Foos FR                   4) Andrew Monaghan SR             
 
Men 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle College
===================================================================
       Track: T 53.65  4/5/2015    World Express TC, World Express TC          
      Relays: R 53.65  2015        World Express TC, World Express TC          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 South Carolina  'A'                                   56.63   1 
     1) Alexandre Asselin JR            2) Jermaine Collier SR            
     3) Dondre Echols SR                4) Jussi Kanervo JR               
  2 East Carolina  'A'                                    57.88   2 
     1) Demonte Wilson SR               2) Hakeem Horton FR               
     3) Vincent Ragland SO              4) D'Ante Yarborough SO           
  3 Kennesaw State  'A'                                   58.50   1 
     1) Terrell Singleton JR            2) Andre Dorsey SR                
     3) Bilal Abdullah SR               4) Dayo Akindele FR               
  4 Tennessee St.  'A'                                  1:01.74   2 
     1) Shawn Harris JR                 2) Jason Griffin SR               
     3) Desmond Tanner FR               4) Isaiah Olige SO                
 
Men High Jump College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.01-2.06-2.11-2.15.-2.18-2.21-2.24
       Track: T 2.32m  4/7/2012    Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss          
      Relays: R 2.32m  2012        Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Justin Frick                 Unattached               2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.06 2.11 2.15 2.18 2.21 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Xaivier McAllister        JR Kentucky                J2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.06 2.11 2.15 2.18 2.21 
       XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Bobby Harris              SO North Florid             2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.15 2.18 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Michael Monroe            SO Penn                    J2.15m    7-00.50 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 2.15 2.18 
       XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jocari Beattie            SO Florida A&M              2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Kingsley Ogbonna          JR Albany                  J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Davian Rhodes             JR Campbell                J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Arnaldo Morales           JR Youngstown S            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Justin Kretchmer          JR Kentucky                J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Xavier Bledsoe            JR Princeton               J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Jay Jakovina              SR Youngstown S            J2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.01 2.06 2.11 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Jared Watkins             SR Charleston S             2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Christopher Garrick       FR North Caroli            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Tye Williams              SO South Caroli            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Laurent Dure              JR Buffalo                 J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Devauntay Brown           SR Alabama Stat            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Ibn Short                 JR Kentucky                J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Cody Stemple              FR Michigan Sta            J2.01m    6-07.00 
     2.01 2.06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jonathan Mays             FR Tennessee                   NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Hasani Rathan             FR Buffalo                     NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Thomas Pitt               SR Penn                        NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 -- Peter Andreano            FR Iowa                        NH            
     2.01 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault College
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 4.55-4.70-4.85-5.00-5.15-5.25-5-35-5.45
 *EVENT NOT COMPLETED DUE TO WEATHER CONDITIONS*
       Track: T 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
      Relays: R 5.69m  1995        Bill Deering (18-8.25), MF Athletic         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Collins              FR South Alabam             5.25m   17-02.75 
     5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO    O 
  2 August Kiles              SO Princeton                5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
       XO   XO  XXO   XX 
  2 Matthew Ludwig            FR Missouri                 5.15m   16-10.75 
     5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O  XXO    X 
  2 Tray Oates                SO Samford                  5.15m   16-10.75 
     5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O   XO    X 
  2 Ondrej Honka              SO Rhode Island             5.15m   16-10.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
        O    O    O  XXO    X 
  2 Will Herrscher            FR Alabama                  5.15m   16-10.75 
     5.00 5.15 5.25 
      XXO   XO    X 
  7 Austin Eckenroth          SR Samford                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Michael Cyphers           SR Wake Forest              5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Niel Giliomee             SO South Alabam             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jaime Salisbury           SR Michigan Sta             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Tyler Porter              SR Tennessee                5.00m   16-04.75 
     5.00 5.15 5.25 
       XO    P   XX 
  7 Simon Gyllensten          SO South Caroli             5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.85 5.00 5.15 5.25 
      XXO  XXO    P    X 
  7 Eric Fox                  SO Louisville               5.00m   16-04.75 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 5.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ocean Walters-Carlson     FR Tennessee                4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Caleb Bertrand            JR Tulane                   4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Noah Gary                 SO Michigan Sta             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
        O  XXX 
 14 Craig Howard              SR Buffalo                  4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.85 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Ryan Wilkes               FR Rhode Island             4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Gavin Gautreau            SO Samford                  4.85m   15-11.00 
     4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Jared Watkins             SR Florida                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.70 4.85 
        O  XXX 
 20 Jordan Mansour            FR Florida                  4.70m   15-05.00 
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
       XO   XO   XX 
 22 Michael Harris            FR Unattached               4.55m   14-11.00 
     4.55 4.70 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ben Gaylord               JR Princeton                   NH            
     4.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 7.00m
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mustaqeem Williams        FR Tennessee                7.48m   1.1  24-06.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.08m(0.8) 7.48m(1.1) PASS      FOUL(1.1) PASS     
  2 Willie Reed               SO Miss State               7.43m   0.3  24-04.50 
     FOUL      7.43m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Kartavius Hamilton        SR McNeese Stat             7.36m   0.9  24-01.75 
     7.24m(+0.0) 7.36m(0.9) ND(0.1) 7.13m(0.8) 7.24m(0.4) 7.16m(0.8)
  4 Austin Ashby              SR Buffalo                  7.35m   0.8  24-01.50 
     7.11m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 7.35m(0.8) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.5) 7.28m(+0.0)
  5 John Warren               SO Missouri                 7.30m   1.1  23-11.50 
     FOUL      7.23m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.30m(1.1)
  6 Hayden Clarke             JR Manhattan                7.29m   1.1  23-11.00 
     7.12m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 7.11m(1.4) 7.25m(1.2) 7.29m(1.1) 7.06m(0.6)
  7 William Solomon           SO Georgia Tech             7.25m  +0.0  23-09.50 
     7.04m(0.4) 7.22m(+0.0) 7.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7)
  8 David Prince              JR Virginia Tec             7.14m  +0.0  23-05.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 7.14m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.69m(0.2) PASS     
  9 Marquis Barnes            SO Samford                  7.06m   0.1  23-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.06m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 Myles Charley             SR Troy                     7.04m  +0.0  23-01.25 
     7.04m(+0.0) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 10 Thomas Pitt               SR Penn                     7.04m   0.4  23-01.25 
     FOUL      7.04m(0.4) ND(NWI)         
 10 Michael Wamer             JR South Caroli             7.04m  +0.0  23-01.25 
     7.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) ND(1.2)         
 13 Lorne Jenkins             JR Campbell                 7.00m   NWI  22-11.75 
     ND(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 7.00m(NWI)         
 -- Casey Burley              SO Rhode Island                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Tye Williams              SO South Caroli                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) PASS      PASS              
 -- Charlie Lambert           FR Virginia                    ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Adam Walker-Khan          JR Liu Brooklyn                ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Kerry Dean Jr.            SR Iowa                        ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Reggie Morton             JR Syracuse                  FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      ND(NWI)         
 -- Maurice Buchanan          JR Alabama Stat              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) FOUL              
 -- Myles Mcdavid             SR Georgia Tech              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Matthew Colvin            JR Howard                    FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 -- Ibn Short                 JR Kentucky                  FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Shane Green               SR Coppin State              FOUL                 
     ND(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Brent Arcenaux            SR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- David Shaw                SR St. Augustin              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Triple Jump College
===============================================================================
 Min Mark: 14.50m
       Track: T 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
      Relays: R 16.85m  1980        Robert Cannon (55-3.75), Indiana           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Teddy Tamgho                 Unattached              16.63m   1.8  54-06.75 
     16.63m(1.8) FOUL(2.0) 16.10m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) 15.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Andre Dorsey              SR Kennesaw Sta            16.10m   1.8  52-10.00 
     FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.5) 16.10m(1.8) 13.90m(0.2) 15.38m(1.3) 15.50m(1.2)
  3 KeAndre Bates             SO Florida                 16.04m   1.5  52-07.50 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(+0.0) 15.65m(1.5) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.9) 16.04m(1.5)
  4 Michael Wamer             JR South Caroli            15.89m   1.3  52-01.75 
     FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.7) 15.89m(1.3) 13.59m(1.5) 15.27m(0.7) 15.87m(+0.0)
  5 Brandon Jones              8 Belize                  15.67m   2.5  51-05.00 
     15.19m(2.5) FOUL(2.1) 15.67m(2.5) 15.06m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 15.35m(0.1)
  6 John Warren               SO Missouri                15.64m   0.6  51-03.75 
     15.64m(0.6) 15.23m(1.9) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.9) PASS     
  7 EJ Reddick                SR Charleston S            15.63m   0.2  51-03.50 
     15.19m(0.4) 15.34m(+0.0) 15.62m(+0.0) 15.34m(+0.0) 15.33m(2.0) 15.63m(0.2)
  8 John Lemke                JR McNeese Stat            15.62m   2.5  51-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      15.62m(2.5) FOUL      15.12m(+0.0) FOUL     
  9 David Shaw                SR St. Augustin            15.54m   2.5  51-00.00 
     15.54m(2.5) FOUL(0.9) 15.38m(2.5) 14.29m(+0.0) PASS      PASS     
 10 Dejon Wilkinson              G.W.Express/            15.50m   1.6  50-10.25 
     FOUL(1.9) 15.50m(1.6) 15.41m(1.1)         
 11 Tony Carodine             SR Missouri                15.41m   2.2  50-06.75 
     15.41m(2.2) 15.30m(0.7) 15.32m(1.5)         
 12 Javion Lee                JR Samford                 15.18m   1.6  49-09.75 
     14.98m(1.4) 15.18m(1.6) 15.07m(1.8)         
 13 Jumonne Exeter            SO St. Augustin            15.11m   2.4  49-07.00 
     15.02m(2.2) FOUL(1.7) 15.11m(2.4)         
 14 Ryan Thomas               SO Georgia Tech            15.03m   1.3  49-03.75 
     ND(+0.0) 14.63m(1.7) 15.03m(1.3)         
 15 Aaron Worrell             SO Virginia                14.94m   2.4  49-00.25 
     14.73m(2.7) 14.94m(2.4) 14.78m(2.6)         
 16 Lezyon Legarde            JR South Alabam            14.93m   3.4  48-11.75 
     14.93m(3.4) FOUL      FOUL              
 17 Shane Green               SR Coppin State            14.80m  -0.8  48-06.75 
     FOUL(1.9) 14.79m(0.4) 14.80m(-0.8)         
 18 Caleb Collins             JR Florida A&M             14.75m  +0.0  48-04.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      14.75m(+0.0)         
 19 Jordan Crump-King         JR Albany                  14.52m   2.8  47-07.75 
     FOUL      14.52m(2.8) ND(NWI)         
 -- Wells Jeudi               JR Florida A&M                 ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI)         
 -- Devon Willis              SO Albany                    FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Men Shot Put College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 13.80m
       Track: T 20.42m  4/5/2015    Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo            
      Relays: R 20.42m  2015        Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Douglas              JR Troy                    17.94m   58-10.25 
      16.57m  16.85m  17.13m  16.88m  17.94m  FOUL
  2 Chadrick DaCosta          JR Florida Stat            17.43m   57-02.25 
      16.81m  FOUL  17.06m  17.43m  17.14m  FOUL
  3 Isaac Bowling             SR Louisville              17.24m   56-06.75 
      16.33m  16.91m  FOUL  17.24m  16.80m  FOUL
  4 Mitchel Charles           SO Princeton               16.86m   55-03.75 
      16.29m  FOUL  16.86m  16.45m  16.61m  FOUL
  5 Benjamin Bonhurst         SO Florida Stat            16.71m   54-10.00 
      FOUL  16.63m  16.59m  16.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nathan Milch              JR Appalachian             16.69m   54-09.25 
      15.89m  16.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.64m
  7 Ellsworth Parham          JR Appalachian             16.61m   54-06.00 
      15.51m  16.61m  16.46m  16.30m  16.60m  16.40m
  8 Vinny Gjokaj              SO Michigan Sta            16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.56m  15.97m
  9 Riley Norman              SO Michigan Sta            16.38m   53-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.38m  16.34m  16.22m  FOUL
 10 Avery Meyers              JR Iowa                    16.34m   53-07.50 
      16.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Marcus Abraham            FR Gardner-Webb            16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.24m  FOUL  16.18m         
 12 Adam Manns                JR East Carolin            16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  15.94m  16.11m         
 13 Kyle Washington-Scott     JR Tennessee St            16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Nathan Karr               JR Alabama                 15.92m   52-02.75 
      15.92m  FOUL  15.80m         
 15 Eric DelVescovo           JR Albany                  15.88m   52-01.25 
      15.26m  FOUL  15.88m         
 16 Sam Snyder                SR Rhode Island            15.74m   51-07.75 
      15.74m  15.15m  FOUL         
 17 Jared Bell                JR Princeton               15.50m   50-10.25 
      15.27m  15.50m  FOUL         
 18 Christian Buckley         FR Louisville              15.34m   50-04.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.34m  15.22m  FOUL  15.15m
 19 Jalen Peterkin            JR East Carolin            15.22m   49-11.25 
      15.22m  FOUL  15.15m           
 20 Evan McCracken            FR East Carolin            15.20m   49-10.50 
      15.20m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Jordan Smith              JR Gardner-Webb            15.15m   49-08.50 
      15.15m  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 John Leonard              SR Appalachian             15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.95m  15.13m  FOUL         
 23 Roc-M Nesbitt             SR Tennessee St            15.09m   49-06.25 
      15.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Hiram Morales             JR McNeese Stat              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Noah Castle               FR Kentucky                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 45.0m
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Bowling             SR Louisville              53.50m     175-06 
      50.68m  53.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jared Bell                JR Princeton               52.26m     171-05 
      52.26m  45.80m  FOUL  FOUL  48.54m  51.95m
  3 Sam Snyder                SR Rhode Island            52.07m     170-10 
      48.61m  52.07m  49.37m  48.34m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Avery Meyers              JR Iowa                    52.05m     170-09 
      50.55m  FOUL  51.36m  51.94m  50.18m  52.05m
  5 Adam Manns                JR East Carolin            51.87m     170-02 
      FOUL  51.87m  45.33m  46.68m  47.49m  47.27m
  6 Christopher Olson         FR Florida                 51.10m     167-08 
      46.65m  51.10m  49.50m  48.59m  FOUL  49.27m
  7 Jonathan Eustache         JR Albany                  50.69m     166-04 
      49.70m  FOUL  49.60m  FOUL  50.69m  50.55m
  8 Collin McKenny            FR Virginia Tec            48.37m     158-08 
      48.37m  47.97m  46.58m  47.91m  ND  FOUL
  9 Darko Radakovic           FR McNeese Stat            48.31m     158-06 
      47.60m  47.77m  48.31m  FOUL  47.07m  FOUL
 10 Benjamin Bonhurst         SO Florida Stat            47.99m     157-05 
      45.44m  47.99m  FOUL         
 11 Hiram Morales             JR McNeese Stat            47.62m     156-03 
      45.26m  FOUL  47.62m         
 12 Kevin Conway                 Mississippi             47.51m     155-10 
      FOUL  47.51m  FOUL         
 13 Tanner Buschmann          JR Missouri                47.30m     155-02 
      47.30m  FOUL  45.06m         
 14 Noah Castle               FR Kentucky                46.57m     152-09 
      FOUL  46.57m  FOUL         
 15 Ryan Cribbin              JR Buffalo                 46.48m     152-06 
      45.18m  FOUL  46.48m         
 16 James Williams            SO Virginia                46.33m     152-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.33m         
 17 Ryan Davis                FR East Carolin            46.13m     151-04 
      FOUL  46.13m  FOUL         
 18 Zach Blahnik              JR South Alabam            45.44m     149-01 
      FOUL  45.44m  FOUL         
 19 Fabeon Tucker             JR Kennesaw Sta            45.40m     148-11 
      ND  FOUL  45.40m           
 20 Blerim Pocesta            SR Manhattan               45.27m     148-06 
      45.19m  ND  45.27m         
 21 Mitchel Charles           SO Princeton               45.00m     147-08 
      45.00m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nick Demaline             SO Western Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Logan Bryer               SO Kentucky                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nathan Milch              JR Appalachian               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Josh Davis                SO North Caroli              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark:50.0
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clarence Gallop           JR South Caroli            65.45m     214-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  62.25m  65.11m  FOUL  65.45m
  2 Nathan Loe                   Mississippi             65.41m     214-07 
      FOUL  63.46m  FOUL  62.14m  65.41m  FOUL
  3 Connor Kostrzewa          JR Michigan Sta            63.31m     207-08 
      58.22m  59.59m  62.80m  61.80m  63.11m  63.31m
  4 Stevan Veselinovic        FR Charlotte Un            62.13m     203-10 
      60.87m  60.98m  61.32m  62.13m  60.74m  61.54m
  5 Zach Blahnik              JR South Alabam            61.64m     202-03 
      61.26m  60.69m  FOUL  FOUL  61.64m  61.08m
  6 AJ McFarland              FR Florida                 61.59m     202-01 
      59.93m  61.30m  60.76m  FOUL  60.61m  61.59m
  7 David Cline               SO Kentucky                61.04m     200-03 
      60.62m  58.42m  60.14m  61.04m  58.67m  FOUL
  8 Thomas Servino            SR Troy                    60.65m     199-00 
      59.57m  FOUL  60.65m  59.31m  58.55m  59.09m
  9 Jan-Louw Kotze            SR South Alabam            60.52m     198-07 
      56.04m  FOUL  60.52m  57.22m  FOUL  55.96m
 10 Riley Norman              SO Michigan Sta            60.43m     198-03 
      FOUL  60.43m  58.02m           
 11 Josh Davis                SO North Caroli            59.58m     195-06 
      57.91m  FOUL  59.58m         
 12 Blerim Pocesta            SR Manhattan               59.33m     194-08 
      59.33m  FOUL  59.15m         
 13 Kevin Conway                 Mississippi             58.44m     191-09 
      56.88m  58.02m  58.44m         
 14 Logan Bryer               SO Kentucky                57.95m     190-01 
      57.95m  56.26m  56.29m         
 15 Del McSpadden             JR Belmont                 57.89m     189-11 
      FOUL  57.89m  FOUL         
 16 Darrius Lopez             JR Louisville              57.82m     189-08 
      55.96m  57.68m  57.82m         
 17 Mahlik Handley            JR Rhode Island            56.58m     185-07 
      FOUL  54.42m  56.58m         
 18 Nils Westrich             SR Louisville              56.40m     185-00 
      FOUL  55.10m  56.40m         
 19 Brandon Tirado            FR Florida Stat            56.31m     184-09 
      53.37m  56.31m  50.54m         
 20 Ahren Bohanan             JR Missouri                55.78m     183-00 
      FOUL  55.78m  FOUL         
 21 Angel Parra               SO Florida                 53.85m     176-08 
      FOUL  53.85m  52.17m         
 22 Sean Ryan                 SO Penn                    53.09m     174-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.09m         
 23 James Williams            SO Virginia                51.07m     167-07 
      FOUL  51.07m  50.90m         
 
Men Javelin Throw College
==========================================================================
 Min Mark: 55.0m
       Track: T 83.28m  1990        Tom Pukstys (273-3), Florida               
      Relays: R 82.98m  1978        Bob Roggy (272-3), So. Illinois            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Thompson           SO Miss State              75.91m     249-00 
      65.68m  75.91m  71.77m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Reinhard Van Zyl          JR Missouri                72.61m     238-03 
      60.25m  69.61m  72.61m  70.93m  64.80m  67.44m
  3 Alex Pascal               SO Missouri                68.98m     226-04 
      62.84m  68.26m  68.98m  68.95m  67.91m  67.63m
  4 Kaleb Zuidema             JR South Caroli            67.13m     220-03 
      63.87m  66.49m  62.86m  64.26m  64.46m  67.13m
  5 Jason Flanagan               Mjolnir Thro            64.72m     212-04 
      62.37m  64.72m  FOUL  FOUL  61.40m  FOUL
  6 Grant Jones                  Pittsburgh              64.01m     210-00 
      64.01m  FOUL  61.10m  60.04m  61.61m  60.66m
  7 Donavon Banks             FR McNeese Stat            62.87m     206-03 
      60.34m  62.87m  59.35m  58.93m  59.81m  62.60m
  8 Alex Balke                JR Iowa                    62.77m     205-11 
      59.68m  62.77m  60.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Phillip Udeogu            JR Albany                  61.57m     202-00 
      57.23m  ND  61.57m  56.01m  57.18m  60.12m
 10 Anthony Bouselli          SO Virginia                60.89m     199-09 
      60.89m  57.20m  FOUL         
 11 Max Knoblock              SO Michigan Sta            60.49m     198-05 
      60.49m  59.70m  59.18m         
 12 Nick Danner               JR Rhode Island            59.94m     196-08 
      58.93m  59.47m  59.94m         
 13 Sam Joens                 SR Iowa                    59.65m     195-08 
      59.65m  59.61m  ND           
 14 Jacob Rogers              JR Alabama-Hunt            57.70m     189-04 
      ND  57.70m  ND           
 15 Andreas Christodoulou     FR Miami                   57.21m     187-08 
      ND  FOUL  57.21m         
 -- Mark Edwards              FR Alabama                     ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Robert King               SR South Alabam                ND            
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Arnis Mehmetaj            JR Buffalo                   FOUL            
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Kevin Shannon             JR Alabama                   FOUL            
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open
========================================================================
       Track: T 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
      Relays: R 19.97  2014        Dedrick Dukes, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Lashawn Merritt           SR Train Gang               20.23   0.7  1 
  2 Gavin Smellie             SR Athletics Ca             20.43   1.6  3 
  3 Aldemir Junior               Brazilian Ol             20.47   0.7  1 
  4 Bruno de Barros              Brazilian Ol             20.50   0.7  1 
  5 Vitor Hugo Dos Santos     SR Brazilian Ol             20.67   1.6  3 
  6 Jorge Vides                  Brazilian Ol             20.79   0.7  1 
  7 Rodrigo do Nascimento        Brazilian Ol             20.80   1.6  3 
  8 James Harris                 Unattached               20.84   1.6  2 
  9 Donate Richards-Kwok      SR Athletics Ca             20.90   1.6  3 
 10 John Broaden              SR Indiana Tech             20.91   1.6  3 
 11 Harris Edwards III        SR Indiana Tech             20.92   1.6  3 
 12 Michael Timpson, Jr       FR Florida                  20.97   2.1  6 
 13 Paulo Andre Camilo        SR Brazilian Ol             20.98   1.6  5 
 14 Ini-Oluwa Oye             JR Kentucky                 21.00   2.1  6 
 15 Antonio Rodrigues            Brazilian Ol             21.01   1.6  2 
 16 Chun-Han Yang                Taiwan                   21.06   1.6  2 
 17 Kenshard Hamilton         JR Kentucky                 21.09   2.1  6  21.088
 17 Charles Taylor            JR Miss State               21.09   4.4  9  21.088
 19 Talyn Washington             Unattached               21.12   1.6  5 
 20 Chidi Okezie                 Hampton TC               21.16   1.6  2 
 21 Chris Tate                SR Pittsburgh               21.17   2.1  6  21.165
 22 Rodney Rowe               FR N. Carolina              21.17   2.8 10  21.166
 23 Justin Anderson           SR Dominion Tra             21.20   3.6  8 
 24 Jamal Roberts             SR Unattached               21.25   2.5  4 
 25 Angelo Cabrera               Unattached               21.30   1.6  5 
 26 Harold Vulgaire           SR France                   21.34   4.4  7 
 27 Christopher Burton        SO Anderson (S.             21.35   3.6  8 
 28 Christopher Belcher       JR N. Carolina              21.37   2.1  6 
 29 Joshua Hammond            SR Dominion Tra             21.38   3.6  8 
 30 Je'von Hutchison          SR Unattached               21.42   3.6  8 
 31 Frank Quarles             JR N. Carolina              21.50   4.4  9 
 32 Xavier Jones              JR Kentucky                 21.51   4.4  9 
 33 Brandon Jones              8 Belize                   21.57   2.5  4 
 34 Joshua Paramore           FR Charleston S             21.59   2.8 10  21.589
 35 Kevin Spraggins           FR Alabama Stat             21.59   1.5 11  21.590
 36 Kashif Miller             SO Syracuse                 21.60   2.8 10 
 37 Zack Warden               FR Syracuse                 21.62   2.1  6 
 38 Durante' Ponder              Unattached               21.71   4.4  7 
 39 Kaishon Murray            SR Charleston S             21.85   4.4  9 
 40 Austin Lewis                 Unattached               21.87   4.4  7 
 41 Damien Daniels            SO Florida                  21.92   1.5 11  21.917
 41 Elliott Everett           FR Albany                   21.92   4.4  9  21.917
 43 Caleb Gabriel             JR N. Carolina              21.99   1.6  5 
 44 Ryan Hall                 SR Alabama Stat             22.01   2.8 10 
 45 Travis Collins               Unattached               22.08   4.4  7 
 46 James Stewart             SO Tennessee St             22.11   2.8 10  22.104
 47 Caleb Stephenson          SO Anderson (S.             22.11   1.5 11  22.105
 48 Shayne Rodney             JR Florida                  22.18   2.1  6 
 49 Norris Spike              FR Alabama Stat             22.51   4.4  9  22.502
 50 Jordan Thomas             FR Tennessee St             22.51   1.5 11  22.503
 51 Dequan Campbell           FR Charleston S             22.55   2.5  4 
 52 Seth Wimberly                Chelsea Pier             22.58   1.5 11 
 53 Chuka Soronnadi           FR Syracuse                 22.62   2.8 10 
 54 Andre Marcano             SR Cptc New Bal             22.65   4.4  9 
 55 Malik Davis               FR Tennessee St             23.06   1.5 11 
 56 Antti Miihkinen              Unattached               25.49   2.8 10 
 -- Chrisdon Hargrett            Unattached                 DNF   2.5  4 
 -- Sean McLean                  Nike                       DNF   0.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
===================================================================
       Track: T 44.66  4/8/1989    Tyrone Kemp, Florida                        
      Relays: R 45.13  1999        Butch Reynolds, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mike Berry                SR Train Gang               45.51   1 
  2 Hugo de Souza                Brazilian Ol             45.76   1 
  3 Alonzo Russell               Bahamas                  46.03   2 
  4 ricardo chambers          SR Jamaica                  46.23   1 
  5 troy pollard              SR Triple Crown             46.25   4 
  6 Dane Hyatt                SR G.W.Express/             46.33   1 
  7 Dwayne Cowan                 Unattached               46.38   2 
  8 Pedro Oliveira               Brazilian Ol             46.46   1 
  9 Josh Edmonds              SR G.W.Express/             46.62   2 
 10 Wagner Cardoso               Brazilian At             46.64   2 
 11 Joshua Hammond            SR Dominion Tra             46.78   5 
 12 Lucas Carvalho               Brazilian At             46.98   3 
 13 Anderson Henriques           Brazilian Ol             47.16   1 
 14 Jeffery Gibson            SR G.W.Express/             47.22   3 
 15 Rayshaun Franklin         JR Toronto                  47.31   5 
 16 Rasheed Tatham            FR Miss State               47.40   5 
 17 Talyn Washington             Unattached               47.49   4 
 18 Alexander Russo              Brazilian Al             47.56   3 
 19 Zwede Hewitt                 Unattached               47.62   1 
 20 Momodou Jobe              JR Albany                   47.72   5 
 21 Andretti Bain                OTM                      47.79   3 
 22 Lich Cong Quach              Vietnam                  47.86   3 
 23 Carvin Nkanata               Kenya                    48.25   3 
 24 Kevaughn Hewitt              G.W.Express/             48.29   4 
 25 Stanley Suber                Unattached               48.41   6 
 26 Breon Mullings            FR Miami                    48.47   5 
 27 Lee Mooyong               SR Goyangcity               48.63   6 
 28 Floyd Green               FR Alabama Stat             48.66   6 
 29 Jonathan da Silva            Brazilian At             48.71   2 
 30 Joseph Ryan               SR Miami                    49.06   6 
 31 Kim Yoseop                SR Goyangcity               49.60   6 
 32 Jontue McDowell           SO Tennessee St             50.29   7 
 33 Bryont Brown              SR Alabama Stat             50.43   6 
 34 Josh McDonald             SR Pittsburgh               50.66   7 
 35 Anthony Wolliston         SR Miami                    50.82   5 
 36 Sheldon Townsend          JR Charleston S             50.88   7 
 37 Eric Fox                  SO Louisville               51.32   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open
===================================================================
       Track: T 48.49  4/6/2012    Bershawn Jackson, G W Express/Nike          
      Relays: R 48.49  2012        Bershawn Jackson, GW Express                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kerron Clement               Nike                     50.17   1 
  2 Eric Alejandro            SR Unattached               50.18   1 
  3 TJ Holmes                 JR Florida                  51.71   1 
  4 Lucirio Francisco Garrid     Venezuela                52.10   1 
  5 Adam Durham               SR Chase T.C.               52.35   1 
  6 Austin Hollimon           SR Unattached               52.42   2 
  7 David Arisstil               World Athlet             52.95   1 
  8 Max Tuttle                SR Unattached               53.10   2 
  9 McDaniel Olivier             Haiti                    53.20   2 
 10 Gabriel Aird              SR Florida                  53.64   3 
 11 Dustin James, II          JR Miss State               53.81   4 
 12 Mario Briscoe             SR Unattached               54.20   2 
 13 Mitchell Moore            SO Buffalo                  54.86   3 
 14 Brian Richards               Shore AC                 54.90   3 
 15 Durante' Ponder              Unattached               55.26   3 
 16 Corey Thompson            FR N. Carolina              55.39   4 
 17 Terrance Jenkins          FR Alabama Stat             55.96   4 
 18 Desmond Tanner            FR Tennessee St             59.17   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash College Invite
========================================================================
       Track: T 19.69  5/26/2007   Walter Dix, Florida State                   
      Relays: R 19.97  2014        Dedrick Dukes, Florida                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ahmed Ali                 SR Alabama                  20.16   2.0  1 
  2 Ryan Clark                FR Florida                  20.59   2.0  1 
  3 Maurice Freeman           JR Georgia                  20.64   2.4  2 
  4 James Harrington          SR Iowa                     20.66   2.0  1 
  5 Ncincilili Titi           SO South Caroli             20.68   2.0  1 
  6 Rodrigo Rocha             SR Miss State               20.77   2.4  2 
  7 Kahmari Montgomery        FR Missouri                 20.80   2.4  2 
  8 Raytez Jenkins            SO Georgia                  20.81   2.0  1 
  9 Mobolade Ajomale          FR Academy of A             20.88   2.4  2 
 10 Dontavius Wright          JR Stillman                 20.93   2.4  2 
 11 Calvary Rogers            FR Penn                     20.95   2.4  2 
 12 Brandon Thompson          JR Maryland                 21.16   2.4  2 
 13 Dante Price               JR Virginia Tec             21.57   2.0  1 
 14 Benjamin Martin           SR Troy                     21.87   2.0  1 
 
Men High Jump College Invite
==========================================================================
 Progressions: 2.06-2.11-2.16-2.21-2.24-2.27-2.30
       Track: T 7-07.25  4/7/2012    Ricky Robertson, Ole Miss                 
      Relays: R   2.32m  2012        Ricky Robertson (7-7.25), Ole Miss        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ed'Ricus Williams         JR Bethune-Cook             2.21m    7-03.00 
     2.06 2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Alexander Bowen Jr.       SR Albany                   2.16m    7-01.00 
     2.11 2.16 2.21 2.24 
        O    O  XPP   XX 
  3 Seth Peace                SR Miss State               2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Justin Fondren            SR Alabama                 J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.06 2.11 2.16 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kevin Spejcher            SR Iowa                    J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Javen Reeves              SO Louisville              J2.11m    6-11.00 
     2.06 2.11 2.16 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Keenon Laine              FR Western Kent             2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Kris Kornegay-Gober          Unattached               2.06m    6-09.00 
     2.06 2.11 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Matthew Campbell          JR Albany                      NH            
     2.06 
      XXX 
 -- Wesley Edwards            SR Tennessee                   NH            
     2.06 
      XXX 
 -- Jabari Butler             JR Syracuse                    NH            
     2.06 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump College Invite
===============================================================================
       Track: T 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
      Relays: R 8.15m  1988        Yussuf Alli (26-9.25), Unattached           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonathan Addison          SR North Caroli             7.90m   1.8  25-11.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.90m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Braxton Drummond          SR Charleston S             7.72m   1.4  25-04.00 
     FOUL(1.5) 7.24m(0.6) 7.24m(1.7) 7.53m(2.2) 7.72m(1.4) FOUL(0.8)
  3 Andre Dorsey              SR Kennesaw Sta             7.68m   0.3  25-02.50 
     7.37m(0.6) 7.43m(0.5) 7.59m(1.9) 7.55m(1.2) FOUL(0.2) 7.68m(0.3)
  4 Bilal Abdullah            SR Kennesaw Sta             7.60m   2.9  24-11.25 
     FOUL(2.9) 7.60m(2.9) 7.49m(2.6) 7.33m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) 7.22m(0.5)
  5 Kenneth Fisher            JR Bethune-Cook             7.55m   1.4  24-09.25 
     FOUL(1.5) 7.53m(0.6) 7.36m(1.7) 7.53m(2.2) 7.55m(1.4) 6.97m(0.8)
  6 Frank Quarles             JR N. Carolina              7.54m   0.5  24-09.00 
     7.44m(+0.0) FOUL(2.6) 7.54m(0.5) 7.49m(2.1) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.5)
  7 Mikese Morse                 Unattached               7.53m   0.7  24-08.50 
     6.86m(2.0) 7.26m(1.8) 7.24m(0.7) 7.27m(3.1) 7.50m(+0.0) 7.53m(0.7)
  8 Dejon Wilkinson              G.W.Express/            J7.53m   2.0  24-08.50 
     7.53m(2.0) 7.23m(2.2) 7.32m(1.8) 7.20m(2.4) FOUL(1.1) 7.27m(0.4)
  9 Fred Dorsey               SO Kentucky                 7.45m  +0.0  24-05.50 
     7.07m(3.0) 7.03m(1.4) FOUL(1.1) 7.29m(+0.0) 7.35m(1.8) 7.45m(+0.0)
 -- Alain Dixon               SO Indiana Tech              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Bavon Sylvain                Dominica                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 20.42m  4/5/2015    Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo            
      Relays: R 20.42m  2015        Jonathan Jones (67-11), Buffalo            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashinia Miller            SR Georgia                 19.41m   63-08.25 
      19.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Denzel Comenentia         FR Georgia                 18.78m   61-07.50 
      17.79m  18.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.25m
  3 Kyle Felpel               JR Alabama                 18.61m   61-00.75 
      17.97m  18.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.49m
  4 Oghenakpobo Efekoro       FR Virginia                18.59m   61-00.00 
      17.40m  17.72m  17.91m  17.78m  18.59m  FOUL
  5 Ryan Cribbin              JR Buffalo                 18.19m   59-08.25 
      17.43m  17.85m  17.28m  18.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kord Ferguson             FR Alabama                 18.13m   59-05.75 
      17.97m  18.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.10m
  7 Chris Cook                JR Princeton               17.86m   58-07.25 
      17.43m  17.26m  17.69m  17.42m  17.86m  FOUL
  8 Nikolas Huffman           SO Kentucky                17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.26m  17.52m  FOUL  FOUL  17.82m  FOUL
  9 Reno Tuufuli              FR Iowa                    17.74m   58-02.50 
      17.60m  FOUL  17.71m  17.74m  17.48m  FOUL
 10 Hayden Reed               JR Alabama                 16.99m   55-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.99m         
 -- Luka Mustafic                FIU                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Steve Wade                SR Louisville                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kemal Mesic                  Unattached                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nick Demaline             SO Western Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Discus Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
      Relays: R 66.19m  1982        Bradley Cooper (217-2), Athletic Attic     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jan-Louw Kotze            SR South Alabam            62.11m     203-09 
      59.51m  62.11m  FOUL  54.24m  57.37m  62.01m
  2 Hayden Reed               JR Alabama                 60.83m     199-07 
      57.61m  57.93m  57.55m  FOUL  58.48m  60.83m
  3 Reno Tuufuli              FR Iowa                    60.71m     199-02 
      60.71m  57.60m  FOUL  56.60m  58.13m  57.14m
  4 Marek Barta               SO Virginia Tec            60.51m     198-06 
      59.14m  51.66m  60.51m  FOUL  58.49m  FOUL
  5 Joe Williams              JR Alabama                 60.40m     198-02 
      60.40m  57.67m  FOUL  53.62m  FOUL  54.62m
  6 Kord Ferguson             FR Alabama                 60.13m     197-03 
      56.95m  57.40m  60.13m  FOUL  FOUL  57.60m
  7 Jordan Roach              SR Virginia Tec            56.02m     183-09 
      55.75m  52.93m  56.02m  55.09m  54.39m  FOUL
  8 Daniel Haugh              FR Alabama                J56.02m     183-09 
      FOUL  52.42m  56.02m  FOUL  54.19m  FOUL
  9 Eric Masington               Earth Fed Mu            55.70m     182-09 
      49.49m  53.12m  55.70m  55.25m  FOUL  54.89m
 10 Zach Douglas              JR Troy                    55.39m     181-09 
      FOUL  55.39m  FOUL         
 11 Codie Hamsley             JR Louisville              53.55m     175-08 
      52.95m  53.55m  53.09m         
 12 Chadrick DaCosta          JR Florida Stat            51.07m     167-07 
      51.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Steve Wade                SR Louisville              50.26m     164-11 
      50.26m  49.79m  48.25m           
 
Men Hammer Throw College Invite
==========================================================================
       Track: T 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
      Relays: R 77.67m  1986        Jud Logan (254-10), NYTC                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diego A. Del Real            Mexico-FMAA             72.71m     238-06 
      69.26m  72.71m  71.50m  69.10m  70.13m  69.43m
  2 Alex Poursanidis          JR Georgia                 70.08m     229-11 
      66.05m  68.10m  68.68m  67.39m  69.51m  70.08m
  3 Hilmar Orn Jonsson        FR Virginia                70.05m     229-10 
      66.81m  FOUL  69.04m  FOUL  70.05m  FOUL
  4 Kibwé Johnson                Nike/NYAC               69.53m     228-01 
      69.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  69.53m  FOUL
  5 Denzel Comenentia         FR Georgia                 69.42m     227-09 
      69.42m  FOUL  66.75m  66.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Tomas Kruzliak            SR Virginia Tec            68.74m     225-06 
      66.82m  67.71m  FOUL  68.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Dempsey McGuigan             Mississippi             68.00m     223-01 
      67.41m  68.00m  67.64m  FOUL  64.89m  67.57m
  8 Anders Eriksson           FR Florida                 67.92m     222-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  67.92m  FOUL  FOUL  66.57m
  9 Ryan Loughney                Shore AC                65.34m     214-04 
      63.76m  64.98m  65.34m  64.96m  64.73m  65.18m
 10 Daniel Haugh              FR Alabama                 65.00m     213-03 
      64.94m  65.00m  FOUL         
 11 Joe Frye                     Unattached              64.99m     213-03 
      60.88m  64.99m  FOUL         
 12 Adam Kelly                FR Princeton               64.86m     212-09 
      64.86m  FOUL  63.12m         
 13 Renaldo Frechou           SR South Alabam            64.05m     210-02 
      FOUL  64.05m  FOUL         
 14 Vinny Gjokaj              SO Michigan Sta            63.44m     208-02 
      59.97m  63.44m  61.76m         
 15 Love Litzell              JR Manhattan               57.79m     189-07 
      57.79m  FOUL  FOUL