Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 08:12 PM
                Bison Outdoor Classic - 4/14/2017 to 4/15/2017                 
                              Bucknell University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Men 10000 Meter Run Unseeded
================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duquesne                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Myers, Preston               Mount Union           30:56.38I 
  2 Hall, Jereamy                Lock Haven            31:20.70I 
  3 Schrimp, Albert              Wheeling Jes          31:21.69I 
  4 Green, John                  Lipscomb              31:26.90I 
  5 Canavan, Andrew              Siena                 31:33.19  
  6 Baffuto, Matt                Marist                31:39.14  
  7 Dean, Travis                 Unattached            31:51.12  
  8 Hutchings, Daryn             Binghamton            32:02.78  
  9 Rivas, Christopher           Marist                32:14.27  
 10 Johnson, Spencer             Unattached            32:14.36  
 11 Herbert, Matthew             Unattached            32:16.84  
 12 Chappell, Tim                Ithaca                32:17.86  
 13 Neiswender, Daniel           Bloomsburg            32:18.75  
 14 Papish, Thomas               RIT                   32:24.27  
 15 Colby, Henry                 Lock Haven            32:25.07  
 16 Van Buskirk, Shaun           Siena                 32:26.31  
 17 Pfeil, Frankie               Buffalo               32:28.24  
 18 Fetterman, Jacob             Lock Haven            32:29.12  
 19 Jimenez, Neftali             California (          32:46.48  
 20 Webb, Lloyd                  Unattached            32:47.54  
 21 Louzy, P.J.                  Unattached            32:48.20  
 22 Davis, Stosh                 Siena                 32:52.75  
 23 Nowak, Daniel                Edinboro              32:53.17  
 24 Hilbert, Liam                Buffalo               33:02.91  
 25 Heraghty, Sam                Suny Geneseo          33:31.59  
 26 Dahmen, Mike                 Youngstown S          33:46.13  
 27 DiPaola, Mark                Lafayette             34:08.55  
 28 McGuire, Nick                Bloomsburg            34:41.93  
 29 Cardamone, Benjamin          Buffalo               34:57.45  
 30 McDonald, Declan             Bloomsburg            35:32.91  
 -- McLaughlin, Mike             Edinboro                   DNF  
 -- Vanderhoff, Luke             Lock Haven                 DNF  
 -- Scott, Michael               Adelphi                    DNF  
 -- Cornine, Nicholas            Siena                      DNF  
 -- Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown S               DNF  
 -- Taylor, Brian                Kutztown                   DNF  
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:19.99  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:19.82  2016        R. Pocratsky - Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutchinson, Rachel           Roberts Wesl           4:39.89   6 
  2 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson              4:41.24   5 
  3 Persson, Erin                Carnegie Mel           4:41.53   5 
  4 Stratz, Amber                Monmouth               4:41.57   6 
  5 Grazia, Sierra               Ithaca                 4:41.92   6 
  6 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown               4:43.53   6 
  7 Kwapinski, Alexa             Lafayette              4:44.54   6 
  8 Mickens, Jennifer            Lehigh                 4:44.88   6 
  9 Hazzard, Lauren              Bucknell               4:45.16   5 
 10 Grohn, Denise                Marist                 4:45.18   5 
 11 Wills, Sarah                 Unattached             4:45.40   4 
 12 Tomlin, Alicia               Saginaw Vall           4:45.65   6 
 13 Bohan, Shea                  Marist                 4:46.77   6 
 14 Barger, Mary                 Cornell                4:46.85   5 
 15 Young, Samantha              East Strouds           4:46.97   6 
 16 Franko, Emily                Marist                 4:47.46   4 
 17 Libruk, Laura                Buffalo                4:47.61   5 
 18 Rains, Melissa               Slippery Roc           4:48.04   6 
 19 Moses, Gracie                Kenyon                 4:48.12   2 
 20 Fetherolf, Sydnie            Detroit                4:48.21   6 
 21 Fitzgerald, Kendall          Post                   4:48.26   4 
 22 Schumann, Allison            Cortland St.           4:48.54   2 
 23 Binggeli, Bonnie             Fredonia               4:48.71   5 
 24 Bosch, Martine               RIT                    4:48.79   3 
 25 Popovitch, Olivia            Oneonta                4:49.12   6 
 26 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           4:49.35   3 
 27 George, Jamie                Dickinson              4:49.60   3 
 28 McGill, Brigid               Lafayette              4:49.72   5 
 29 McBain, Emily                Oneonta                4:50.06   6 
 30 Csrenko, Amber               Bloomsburg             4:50.08   5 
 31 Maloney, Seona               Adelphi                4:50.44   5 
 32 Masukewicz, Sarah            Cornell                4:50.45   2 
 33 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            4:50.59   4 
 34 Sanborn, Kate                Army West Po           4:50.82   5 
 35 Lezanic, Jenna               Indiana (Pa.           4:51.10   4 
 36 Reinbold, Jaclyn             California (           4:51.18   3 
 37 Steinmetz, Meri              Unattached             4:51.25   1 
 38 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             4:51.29   3 
 39 Bideaux, Abbie               Cornell                4:51.32   2 
 40 Morrison, Annika             Ithaca                 4:52.18   4 
 41 Greenfield, Mackenzie        Rider                  4:52.44   4 
 42 Davidson, Emily              Muhlenberg             4:52.66   6 
 43 Wagner, Megan                Cortland St.           4:53.00   3 
 44 Ross, Mackenzie              Suny Geneseo           4:53.07   5 
 45 Gorberg, Bryn                Marist                 4:53.26   4 
 46 Wilkinson, Justyna           Canisius               4:54.14   3 
 47 Mimnaugh, Madison            Bloomsburg             4:54.18   3 
 48 Atchison, Jada               Oneonta                4:54.21   5 
 49 O'Hara, Eileen               Binghamton             4:54.34   4 
 50 Ogindo, Chelsea              Binghamton             4:54.57   3 
 51 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo                4:54.74   2 
 52 Endres, Jackie               Stevens Inst           4:54.89   3 
 53 Marsh, Isabelle              Duquesne               4:55.10   2 
 54 Manzari, Mary                Canisius               4:55.52   1 
 55 DeBono, Carly                Fredonia               4:55.56   2 
 56 Rizzo, Serena                Siena                  4:55.59   5 
 57 Maheshwari, Kajol            Army West Po           4:56.44   1 
 58 Worth, Delaney               Bucknell               4:56.62   4 
 59 Betts, Emily                 Roberts Wesl           4:56.81   4 
 60 Toth, Lauren                 East Strouds           4:57.09   4 
 61 Kasza, Jamie                 Oswego State           4:57.11   2 
 62 Masloff, Chance              Cornell                4:57.47   1 
 63 Twombly Ellis, Jordan        Cornell                4:57.91   1 
 64 O'Neill, Audrey              Loyola (Md.)           4:58.87   3 
 65 Wivell, Amanda               Gettysburg             4:59.22   1 
 66 Caggiano, Kayleigh           Loyola (Md.)           4:59.30   4 
 67 Eidson, Rachel               East Strouds           4:59.42   2 
 68 Svoboda, Ursula              Siena                  4:59.77   2 
 69 Leta, Ashley                 St. Lawrence           5:00.41   4 
 70 Emilio, Melissa              Cortland St.           5:00.94   2 
 71 Eder, Emily                  East Strouds           5:01.06   2 
 72 McDonough, Meghan            Siena                  5:01.65   1 
 73 Kachik, Emily                Shippensburg           5:01.97   2 
 74 Wismer, Tabitha              Bucknell               5:02.12   5 
 75 White, Kristen               Rider                  5:02.20   3 
 76 McGuinness, Caitlyn          Loyola (Md.)           5:03.01   1 
 77 Wright, Abbi                 Siena                  5:04.13   1 
 78 Flynn, Kennedy               VMI                    5:07.68   3 
 79 Antoni, Maria                Shippensburg           5:10.92   1 
 80 Thrasher, Madison            California (           5:15.68   2 
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yukevich, Evan               Carnegie Mel           3:56.45I  5 
  2 Buchanan, Richard            Cornell                3:56.52   5 
  3 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              3:56.55   5 
  4 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           3:56.71   5 
  5 Kane, Matthew                UMBC                   3:56.80   4 
  6 Scanlon, Ryan                John Carroll           3:56.85   5 
  7 Holtzman, Luke               Suny Geneseo           3:57.04   6 
  8 Ripa, John                   Suny Geneseo           3:57.26   6 
  9 Erwin, Alek                  Unattached             3:57.59   6 
 10 Abbott, Jonathan             Colgate                3:57.81   3 
 11 Bellomo, Aaron               Roberts Wesl           3:57.99   6 
 12 Sopchak, Josh                Canisius               3:58.03   5 
 13 Halpern, Mitch               Binghamton             3:58.15   3 
 14 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           3:58.19   6 
 15 Joseph, Merlin               Fredonia               3:58.40   6 
 16 Hammer, Logan                Ferris State           3:58.61   4 
 17 Petrella, Benjamin           Army West Po           3:58.71   5 
 18 Levesque, Alexandre          Universite L           3:58.84   6 
 19 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                3:58.89   2 
 20 Ryan, Mitch                  Cortland St.           3:59.17   4 
 21 Maine, Steve                 Kutztown               3:59.20   5 
 22 Willard, Josh                VMI                    3:59.31   4 
 23 Baig, Saad                   Marist                 3:59.38   6 
 24 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           3:59.48   3 
 25 Hoelzl, Justin               Suny Geneseo           3:59.68   5 
 26 Frering, David               Bucknell               3:59.87   5 
 27 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtow           3:59.94   6 
 28 Berman, Kyle                 Lehigh                 3:59.97   3 
 29 Rizzo, Steven                Marist                 4:00.05   4 
 30 Felton, Charlie              Detroit                4:00.25   1  4:00.243
 31 Burns, Drew                  Marist                 4:00.25   4  4:00.248
 32 Hampton, Chase               Lipscomb               4:00.42   4 
 33 Scheib, Alex                 Messiah                4:00.63   2  4:00.624
 34 Trimble, Colten              Mount Union            4:00.63   5  4:00.628
 35 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           4:00.75   3 
 36 McGill, Brendan              Bucknell               4:00.77   5 
 37 Degan, Seamus                Buffalo                4:01.07   4 
 38 Lloyd, Matt                  East Strouds           4:01.08   2 
 39 Glogovsky, Owen              Lipscomb               4:01.14   2 
 40 Ditri, Adam                  Albion                 4:01.35   1  4:01.343
 41 Fletcher, David              Lehigh                 4:01.35   6  4:01.346
 42 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc           4:01.51   6 
 43 McGeary, Scott               Unattached             4:01.54   4 
 44 Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown               4:01.64   6 
 45 Olmsted, Timothy             Oswego State           4:01.73   2 
 46 Abrams, Mitch                Binghamton             4:02.36   4 
 47 Rader, Joshua                Slippery Roc           4:02.39   1 
 48 Harris, Grant                Northwood (M           4:02.75   4 
 49 Summonte, Kevin              Monmouth               4:03.25   5 
 50 Schneck, Calvin              Lafayette              4:03.49   1 
 51 Davern, Scott                Lock Haven             4:03.65   3 
 52 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             4:03.72   2 
 53 Paradise, Ryan               Lehigh                 4:03.81   6 
 54 Champagne, Emmanuel          CAUL                   4:04.14   6 
 55 Israel, Zach                 Lipscomb               4:04.25   1 
 56 Wilson, James                Bloomsburg             4:04.67   3 
 57 Large, Corey                 John Carroll           4:04.70   1 
 58 Neil, Lorenzo                UMBC                   4:04.80   1 
 59 Ocampo, Psalm                Lipscomb               4:05.05   3 
 60 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             4:05.35   1 
 61 Icart, Maxime                Post                   4:05.49   3 
 62 Servos, Dylan                Buffalo                4:05.58   4 
 63 Pressl, Tyler                Lafayette              4:05.65   1 
 64 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            4:05.82   2 
 65 Crowley, Patrick             Canisius               4:06.05   1  4:06.043
 66 Mascetti, Christopher        Lehigh                 4:06.05   5  4:06.045
 67 Pinnola, Mike                Rider                  4:06.51   3 
 68 LeClair, Nick                Oswego State           4:06.52   2 
 69 Weintraub, Matthew           Lafayette              4:06.74   1 
 70 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:06.85   1 
 71 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              4:07.41   1 
 72 Alexander, Stephen           UMBC                   4:08.12   1 
 73 Mueller, Benjamin            Bucknell               4:08.96   1 
 74 Ferrel, Terryl               Bucknell               4:08.98   1 
 75 Shahbaz, Jahanzib            VMI                    4:09.06   2 
 76 Vest, Nolan                  Cortland St.           4:09.80   2 
 77 Moran, Brandon               St. Lawrence           4:09.93   3 
 78 Vielhauer, Nicholas          St. Lawrence           4:10.09   2 
 79 Ronchetti, Will              Cornell                4:10.46   2 
 80 Martin, James                Suny Geneseo           4:10.89   3 
 81 Shenal, Patrick              Fredonia               4:12.42   4 
 82 Weidner, Anson               Lock Haven             4:12.66   2 
 83 Rich, Devin                  Wheeling Jes           4:12.73   3 
 84 Heck, Glen                   Unattached             4:14.97   2 
 85 Weissenborn, James           Bucknell               4:18.51   1 
 -- Gross, Matthew               Shippensburg               DNF   3 
 
Event 5  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:50.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 10:39.30  2017        Sarah Chandler                           
    Facility: F  9:53.70  2009        B. Franek - Penn St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Tori                Penn State             9:50.60F  3  10   
  2 Cologer, Sophia              UMBC                  10:28.76E  3   8   
  3 Losito, Clare                Lipscomb              10:35.59E  3   6   
  4 Palermo, Valerie             Duquesne              10:39.18E  3   5   
  5 Peterson, Anne               Rochester             10:43.86E  3   4   
  6 Baker, Rachael               Monmouth              10:48.87E  3   3   
  7 Russell, Sylvia              Buffalo               10:49.07E  3   2   
  8 Sheprow, Elizabeth           Bucknell              10:49.29E  3   1   
  9 Crawford, Ashleigh           Lehigh                10:50.22E  2 
 10 Coletti, Samantha            Army West Po          10:52.03   3 
 11 Jones, Kasey                 Edinboro              10:53.25   3 
 12 Ibarra, Denise               Ithaca                10:53.27   3 
 13 Vane, Chelsea                UMBC                  10:54.12   2 
 14 Nadel, Stacie                Lehigh                10:54.97   2 
 15 Schillero, Cassie            John Carroll          10:58.59   2 
 16 Dissinger, Bryanna           Shippensburg          11:02.41   3 
 17 Thomson, Margaret            Bucknell              11:06.96   3 
 18 Aller, Meg                   Duquesne              11:07.94   2 
 19 West, Kaylyn                 East Strouds          11:08.61   3 
 20 O'Kane, Christine            Bucknell              11:13.77   2 
 21 Taylor, Annie                Cornell               11:16.06   2 
 22 Hayes, Stephanie             Lehigh                11:18.03   2 
 23 Perkins, Morgan              Duquesne              11:19.58   2 
 24 Anderson, Maria              Elizabethtow          11:19.77   2 
 25 Vance, Katie                 Mount Union           11:20.11   1 
 26 Ross, Natalie                Messiah               11:20.52   2 
 27 Quesenberry, Jessica         Bloomsburg            11:21.59   2 
 28 Kroll, Maggie                Walsh                 11:26.25   1 
 29 Rogers, Alissa               Messiah               11:26.38   1 
 30 Perschetz, Lauren            Plattsburgh           11:27.41   3 
 31 Lynn, Kristin                Ithaca                11:32.89   1 
 32 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna           11:33.90   2 
 33 Madry, Brooke                Suny Geneseo          11:34.56   1 
 34 Gerlach, Lindsey             Shippensburg          11:35.31   1 
 35 Wojnowski, Stephanie         Fredonia              11:36.95   2 
 36 Santora, Rae                 Rider                 11:37.02   2 
 37 Gerland, Jennifer            Duquesne              11:42.28   1 
 38 Nichols, Eliza               Cortland St.          11:43.46   1 
 39 Billings, Sara               Cortland St.          11:46.45   1 
 40 Koziol, Suzanne              Youngstown S          11:50.75   2 
 41 Karkuff, Eva                 Gettysburg            11:52.46   1 
 42 Haberkam, Kaylee             Slippery Roc          12:03.92   1 
 43 Rogenski, Elizabeth          Youngstown S          12:21.19   1 
 44 Burgess, Katherine           California (          12:39.67   1 
 
Event 6  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 9:22.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:42.54  1980        Rick Sayre                                
    Facility: F 8:51.10  2009        L. Watson - Unattached                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Fong, Jacob                  Army West Po           9:01.93I  3  10   
  2 Baritot, Gene                Edinboro               9:05.64I  3   8   
  3 Michels, Brian               Molloy                 9:09.01I  3   6   
  4 Saliga, Jason                Michigan Tec           9:09.92I  3   5   
  5 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven             9:10.33I  2   4   
  6 Jones, Stewart               Pittsburgh s           9:10.43I  2   3   
  7 Flank, Jaryd                 Muhlenberg             9:10.53I  3   2   
  8 Domagalski, Jacob            Grand Valley           9:10.98I  3   1   
  9 Conrad-Kline, Calvin         Shippensburg           9:11.45I  3 
 10 Andrade, Dino                Duquesne               9:11.93I  3 
 11 Steible, Josh                Grand Valley           9:13.13I  3 
 12 Trump, Dalton                Indiana (Pa.           9:16.27I  2 
 13 Kaufmann, Bradley            Rider                  9:17.18I  3 
 14 Watro, Curtis                Carnegie Mel           9:19.62I  3 
 15 Pirnie, Ross                 Bucknell               9:20.53I  3 
 16 Tosi, Alexander              Army West Po           9:25.14   1 
 17 Sorouri, Darian              Stony Brook            9:25.49   2 
 18 Inglis, Joseph               Lehigh                 9:28.72   1 
 19 Kunes, Kaleb                 Lipscomb               9:29.26   2 
 20 Mazzuca, Lorenzo             Suny Geneseo           9:29.47   2 
 21 Watson, Matt                 Roberts Wesl           9:32.34   2 
 22 Zabka, Mitch                 Lipscomb               9:35.48   2 
 23 Belay, Danniel               Rider                  9:36.47   3 
 24 Paul, Henry                  Lehigh                 9:36.79   1 
 25 Farrell, Matt                Monmouth               9:37.51   2 
 26 Condly, Johnathan            Temple                 9:39.19   2 
 27 Barr, Emmett                 Allegheny              9:39.90   2 
 28 Kirshenbaum, Jeffrey         Lehigh                 9:41.08   1 
 29 Gonzalez, Mathew             Rider                  9:42.19   1 
 30 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven             9:43.01   1 
 31 Courts, Tim                  Binghamton             9:43.14   1 
 32 Stuver, Alexander            Canisius               9:43.19   1 
 33 Barber, Owen                 Buffalo                9:43.21   2 
 34 Yurchak, Justin              Temple                 9:43.77   1 
 35 Gutierrez, Xavier            Kutztown               9:44.19   1 
 36 Sabourin, Kyle               VMI                    9:45.32   1 
 37 Boyd, Grant                  Cortland St.           9:45.64   1 
 38 Trowbridge, Thorr            Cornell                9:46.52   3 
 39 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg             9:48.75   2 
 40 Iatarola, Brian              Shippensburg           9:51.07   1 
 41 Mercer, Matthew              Buffalo                9:55.95   2 
 42 Reimer, Tomas                Cornell               10:00.83   2 
 43 Rock, Kieran                 Adelphi               10:02.89   1 
 44 Dautlick, Michael            Indiana (Pa.          10:06.25   1 
 45 Boyce, Andrew                Cortland St.          10:07.98   1 
 46 Colson, Micah                California (          10:08.20   1 
 47 Velasquez, Jose              Adelphi               10:18.29   2 
 48 Saxon, Jacob                 Muhlenberg            10:36.21   1 
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:37.23  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Goen, Madison                Grand Valley          17:15.14E  2 
  2 Fulkroad, Tori               Pitt.-Johnst          17:31.59   2 
  3 Pacilio, Jamie               Muhlenberg            17:36.07   2 
  4 Valento, Elizabeth           Roberts Wesl          17:38.14   2 
  5 Morris, Lizzie               Duquesne              17:39.73   2 
  6 Bauer, Shannon               Siena                 17:40.26   2 
  7 Klynstra, Jenna              Grand Valley          17:41.36   2 
  8 Alms, Cindy                  UMBC                  17:44.33   2 
  9 Carberry, Maria              Duquesne              17:45.65   2 
 10 Casey, Jordan                Marist                17:47.90   2 
 11 Cassidy, Tessa               Dickinson             17:50.48   2 
 12 Adams, Dominique             Saginaw Vall          17:52.17   2 
 13 Wentworth, Rachel            Malone                17:53.26   1 
 14 Rodgers-Erickson, Kriste     Monmouth              17:54.24   2 
 15 Phillips, Anna               Canisius              17:55.27   2 
 16 Driscoll, Caroline           St. Lawrence          17:56.42   2 
 17 Sutton, Devon                Detroit               17:57.78   2 
 18 Crouch, Abby                 Grand Valley          17:58.29   2 
 19 Sericolo, Sydney             Siena                 17:59.74   2 
 20 Christian, Mariah            Marist                18:00.49   2 
 21 Sperry, Katie                Lipscomb              18:03.16   2 
 22 Harmon, Caroline             Lafayette             18:04.04   2 
 23 Snyder, Allison              Albion                18:04.44   2 
 24 Daniels, Christina           Loyola (Md.)          18:05.19   2 
 25 Reigle, Hilary               Mount Union           18:06.00   2 
 26 Walker, Macey                Canisius              18:06.90   1 
 27 Yamazaki, Erika              Binghamton            18:07.09   1 
 28 Coy, Brianna                 Walsh                 18:07.31   1 
 29 Luckett, Logan               VMI                   18:07.36   2 
 30 Reeves, Tori                 Walsh                 18:09.12   2 
 31 Springer, Catherine          Messiah               18:10.20   1 
 32 Tweedie, Laura               Malone                18:12.43   1 
 33 Kurbs, Hannah                Fredonia              18:12.68   2 
 34 Cebulski, Dana               Suny Geneseo          18:12.89   2 
 35 Gould, Annie                 Marist                18:15.50   1 
 36 Ruschel, Amanda              Lehigh                18:15.63   1 
 37 Pellegrini, Carolyn          Siena                 18:16.28   1 
 38 Rusch, Caroline              Buffalo               18:16.40   1 
 39 Schafer, Lindsay             Bucknell              18:18.21   1 
 40 Smeltzer, Lauren             Duquesne              18:22.31   1 
 41 Fernandez, Allie             Suny Geneseo          18:22.98   2 
 42 Moomaw, Erin                 Malone                18:23.52   1 
 43 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson             18:23.80   1 
 44 Donovan, Brenna              Fredonia              18:24.62   1 
 45 Plummer, Jenifer             Monmouth              18:28.20   1 
 46 Harrigan, Quinn              Kenyon                18:28.44   2 
 47 Ionescu, Lucile              Dickinson             18:28.88   1 
 48 Sutton, Mary                 Loyola (Md.)          18:29.29   1 
 49 Niederpruem, Catherine       Canisius              18:31.13   1 
 50 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill            18:31.86   2 
 51 Eberhart, Marina             Bloomsburg            18:38.36   1 
 52 Mollenkopf, Harlee           Kenyon                18:38.83   1 
 53 Doyle, Aileen                Canisius              18:42.66   1 
 54 Koons, Rachel                Malone                18:43.36   1 
 55 Johnson, Camryn              Siena                 18:44.27   1 
 56 Hughes, Ashton               Unattached            18:46.23   1 
 57 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill            18:48.12   1 
 58 King, Bethany                VMI                   18:48.70   2 
 59 Peters, Abigale              Edinboro              18:53.52   2 
 60 Christman, Sam               Indiana (Pa.          18:55.77   1 
 61 Smith, Taylor                Detroit               18:58.73   1 
 62 Pierce, Alyson               California (          19:02.74   1 
 63 Vess, Brianne                Marist                19:03.44   1 
 64 Reese, Erin                  Susquehanna           19:04.71   1 
 65 Dryer, Allyson               Indiana (Pa.          19:05.92   1 
 66 Ponkowski, Jenny             Detroit               19:10.39   1 
 67 Hall, Kara                   Fredonia              19:10.81   1 
 68 Furr, Jenna                  Wheeling Jes          19:18.12   1 
 69 Ponton, Kelsey               UMBC                  19:23.54   2 
 70 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S          19:44.15   1 
 -- Strysko, Ashley              Lehigh                     DNF   2 
 -- Forner, Emily                Allegheny                  DNF   2 
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run Unseeded
===================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:45.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.40  2016        N. Gourley - Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gillette, Matt               adidas Garde          14:50.55   3 
  2 McCartney, George            Malone                14:51.75   4 
  3 Descavish, Bryce             Dickinson             14:53.33   4 
  4 Root, Brennan                Canisius              14:53.51   4 
  5 Weimann, Palmer              Marist                14:53.61   4 
  6 Sauvageau, Xavier            Canisius              14:54.17   4 
  7 Galante, Robert              Colgate               14:55.76   4 
  8 O'Neil, Matt                 Mount Union           14:56.49   3 
  9 Drew, Ryan                   VMI                   14:56.59   4 
 10 Lehotay, Ben                 Walsh                 14:57.19   4 
 11 Snyder, Galen                Canisius              14:57.31   4 
 12 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow          14:57.48   3 
 13 Sopchak, Adam                Mount Union           14:57.52   3 
 14 Kachman, William             Lipscomb              14:57.76   3 
 15 Heinauer, Jake               Duquesne              14:57.87   3 
 16 Holowaty, Trevor             Ferris State          14:57.90   3 
 17 Stupak, Jacob                Bucknell              14:58.08   4 
 18 Mullin, Chris                Unattached            14:58.14   3 
 19 Wagener, Kyle                Georgetown R          14:58.50   4 
 20 Lapsansky, Kevin             Temple                14:58.72   4 
 21 Lederer, Alec                East Strouds          14:58.74   4 
 22 Rose, Trent                  Bucknell              15:00.00   3 
 23 Buckholtz, Freddie           Cornell               15:00.13   3 
 24 Phinney, Hunter              Rochester             15:00.92   3 
 25 Bailey, James                RIT                   15:01.22   4 
 26 Capellaro, Jesse             Ithaca                15:01.42   4 
 27 Fackelman, Tristan           Saginaw Vall          15:01.71   4 
 28 Hallow, Jared                Edinboro              15:02.09   3 
 29 Arita, Brian                 Lehigh                15:02.58   4 
 30 Mancuso, Logan               St. Lawrence          15:02.59   4 
 31 Hayslett, Austin             UMBC                  15:02.96   3 
 32 Selke, Greg                  Bergen Elite          15:03.42   3 
 33 Hampel, Alexander            Fleet Feet M          15:03.91   1 
 34 Mackinnon, Perry             Sherbrooke            15:05.16   3 
 35 Seiger, Zach                 Temple                15:05.70   4 
 36 Akerley, Devin               Oneonta               15:06.80   4 
 37 Grace, Ryan                  Lehigh                15:07.32   3 
 38 Mears, Donovan               Temple                15:07.35   4 
 39 Glavin, Donovan              Canisius              15:07.57   4 
 40 Dengler, Brian               Bucknell              15:07.81   4 
 41 Rafferty, Ryan               Monmouth              15:07.85   3 
 42 Riley, Connor                Rider                 15:08.19   2 
 43 Adams, Justin                VMI                   15:08.47   3 
 44 Howell, Jake                 Monmouth              15:09.10   4 
 45 Moser, Robert                Shippensburg          15:09.88   2 
 46 Ellington, Micah             VMI                   15:10.68   3 
 47 Francis, Ethan               Fredonia              15:12.50   3 
 48 Tate, Jackson                Suny Geneseo          15:13.07   2  15:13.061
 49 Kimball, Timmy               Saginaw Vall          15:13.07   3  15:13.063
 50 McCann, James                Detroit               15:13.30   2 
 51 Cortelletti, Brett           Malone                15:13.38   1 
 52 Fleming, Andy                Oneonta               15:13.44   4 
 53 Belfatto, Anthony            Canisius              15:15.07   2 
 54 Curran, Jack                 Lehigh                15:15.41   3 
 55 Kennedy, Michael             Marist                15:15.48   4 
 56 Muldoon, Daniel              Buffalo               15:15.54   4 
 57 Randall, William             Siena                 15:16.09   2 
 58 Weland, Zach                 Duquesne              15:16.11   3 
 59 Nadal, Nathan                UMBC                  15:16.23   2 
 60 Westwood, L.J                Stucco Runni          15:16.25   4 
 61 Delaney, Landin              Bucknell              15:17.08   4 
 62 Weekley, James               Albion                15:17.46   2 
 63 Louther, Ryan                Indiana (Pa.          15:17.80   2 
 64 Mays, Tyji                   Temple                15:18.12   3 
 65 Greenseich, Colin            Oswego State          15:18.29   3 
 66 Miller, Joe                  Marist                15:18.70   4 
 67 Hawkins, Elijah              UMBC                  15:18.83   2 
 68 Monahan, Kyle                John Carroll          15:19.36   4 
 69 Sullivan, Liam               Cornell               15:19.91   3 
 70 Szwetkowski, Connor          Rider                 15:20.01   2 
 71 Feigel, Evan                 RIT                   15:20.13   2 
 72 Van Haitsma, Nathan          Calvin                15:20.79   4 
 73 Taddeo, Matthew              Bucknell              15:21.27   3 
 74 Kilpatrick, Albert           Kutztown              15:22.09   1 
 75 Rozic, Matt                  Duquesne              15:22.29   2 
 76 Bampos, Garrett              Ithaca                15:22.92   1 
 77 Lupia, Anthony               Oneonta               15:24.86   3 
 78 Bush, Zack                   Lock Haven            15:25.08   3 
 79 Serem, Kelvin                Lafayette             15:25.29   3 
 80 Diltz, Alexander             Unattached            15:25.63   1 
 81 Ryherd, Ben                  Temple                15:25.77   2 
 82 Stump, Ty                    Unattached            15:27.21   1 
 83 Jarombek, Andrew             St. Lawrence          15:27.64   2 
 84 Tapia, Eduardo               Edinboro              15:27.93   3 
 85 Urban, Michael               Shippensburg          15:28.12   2 
 86 Riggotti, Jeremy             East Strouds          15:28.47   1 
 87 Sussman, Chad                Bucknell              15:30.24   3 
 88 Taylor, Matt                 Lock Haven            15:30.38   1 
 89 Wittland, Andrew             Albion                15:30.47   1 
 90 Sadvary, David               Lafayette             15:31.65   1 
 91 Miller, Wade                 Unattached            15:31.82   2 
 92 Vira, Matt                   Bucknell              15:32.16   1 
 93 Smart, Eric                  UMBC                  15:32.57   3 
 94 Dugan, Danny                 Bloomsburg            15:32.70   1 
 95 Mckenzie, Zach               Ferris State          15:33.35   2 
 96 Fishbein, Benjamin           St. Lawrence          15:33.91   4 
 97 Welch, Sean                  Suny Geneseo          15:34.77   2 
 98 Larochelle, Philippe         Universite L          15:35.14   3 
 99 Warders, Branden             Adelphi               15:35.68   2 
100 DeFalco, Rob                 Monmouth              15:36.83   2 
101 DePaz, Julian                Adelphi               15:37.94   1 
102 Skwierz, Jeffrey             Keystone Tra          15:38.63   2 
103 Leonard, Kyle                Lehigh                15:38.70   3 
104 Simon, Alex                  Unattached            15:38.81   3 
105 Evans, Ben                   Temple                15:40.22   4 
106 Connelly, Gerard             Adelphi               15:40.42   3 
107 Lorah, Dan                   Lock Haven            15:40.61   1 
108 Fahey, Roan                  Ferris State          15:41.63   2 
109 Fraeyman, Adam               Detroit               15:41.82   1 
110 Coverdale, Liam              Elizabethtow          15:42.14   2 
111 Mandel, Noah                 Indiana (Pa.          15:43.13   2 
112 Ball, Noah                   Duquesne              15:43.87   2 
113 Klingel, Mark                Albion                15:43.95   1 
114 Maroni, Justin               Walsh                 15:45.17   2 
115 Piekos, Taylor               East Strouds          15:45.51   1 
116 Brand, Alec                  Shippensburg          15:47.19   2 
117 Strausbaugh, Lorne           Malone                15:48.47   1 
118 Buccino, Dan                 East Strouds          15:48.98   1 
119 Wentz, Hans                  Unattached            15:49.19   1 
120 Bauer, CJ                    Kutztown              15:50.38   1 
121 McDonough, Keegan            Elizabethtow          15:51.46   2 
122 Frantz, Ivan                 Rochester             15:53.98   3 
123 Hazelwood, Kevin             Buffalo               15:57.24   1 
124 Mortensen, Patrick           St. Lawrence          15:58.44   2 
125 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna           16:00.28   1 
126 Ingle, Greg                  Detroit               16:03.37   1 
127 Harrel, Mark                 Susquehanna           16:04.74   1 
128 Strouse, Greyson             Stevens Inst          16:07.84   1 
129 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven            16:31.29   2 
 -- Zubko, Alex                  East Strouds               DNF   1 
 -- Violette, Randy              Allegheny                  DNF   4 
 -- Chenard, Guillaume           Universite L               DNF   4 
 -- Morin, Jean-Pierre           Universite L               DNF   3 
 -- Bailey, William              Army West Po               DNF   4 
 -- Banko, Chris                 Stevens Inst               DNF   3 
 -- Wirick, Spencer              Walsh                      DNF   2 
 
Event 9  Women 1500 Meter Run Invite
===================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:34.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 4:19.99  2016        Chrissy Bendzinski                        
    Facility: F 4:19.82  2016        R. Pocratsky - Virginia Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bendzinski, Christine        Bucknell               4:20.13E  4 
  2 Berger, Sarah                Walsh                  4:20.74E  4 
  3 Shields, Anna                Point Park             4:22.35E  4 
  4 Kocjancic, Julie             Penn State             4:22.94E  4 
  5 Stepanski, Taylor            Saginaw Vall           4:23.37E  4 
  6 Halbrook, Abby               Army West Po           4:25.08E  4 
  7 Sheva, Marissa               Penn State             4:25.81E  4 
  8 Chandler, Sarah              Bucknell               4:26.07E  4 
  9 Hunsberger, Jillian          Penn State             4:26.43E  4 
 10 Cupp, Jenna                  Monmouth               4:26.62E  4 
 11 Cashin, Amy                  West Virgini           4:26.74E  4 
 12 Jones, Candace               West Virgini           4:27.32E  4 
 13 Forman, Sarah                Siena                  4:28.06E  3 
 14 Henderson, Maura             Lehigh                 4:29.32E  4 
 15 Hill, Summer                 California (           4:29.53E  4 
 16 Fitzgerald, Kathleen         Bucknell               4:30.39E  3 
 17 Reich, Stephanie             Georgetown R           4:31.19E  3 
 18 Lehotay, Andra               Walsh                  4:31.44E  3 
 19 Guevara, Tiana               Stony Brook            4:32.29E  3 
 20 Kemper, Kacey                Lipscomb               4:32.39E  1 
 21 Clark, Brenna                Lehigh                 4:32.62E  2 
 22 Birchard, Corinne            Buffalo                4:32.69E  3 
 23 Kitchen, Samantha            Rochester              4:32.91E  3 
 24 McKeon, Molly                Monmouth               4:33.03E  2 
 25 Bennatan, Lisa               Penn State             4:33.36E  3 
 26 Crawford, Victoria           Penn State             4:33.78E  2 
 27 Fedkina, Natasha             Penn State             4:33.80E  3 
 28 Munks, Kathryn               Penn State             4:33.87E  2 
 29 Leavitt, Danielle            Monmouth               4:33.97E  2 
 30 Plumbing, Savanna            West Virgini           4:34.72   2 
 31 Karl, Marissa                Lehigh                 4:34.89   3 
 32 Ludge, Allie                 Grand Valley           4:35.49   3 
 33 Wheeler, Melinda             Buffalo                4:35.57   3 
 34 Bonaguidi, Hannah            Lehigh                 4:35.75   2 
 35 Shine, Rachael               Oneonta                4:36.48   3 
 36 Lindsley, Greta              Penn State             4:36.53   3 
 37 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           4:36.69   2 
 38 Charles, Anne                Cornell                4:36.96   1 
 39 Mundekis, Cassie             Army West Po           4:37.17   2 
 40 Trucilla, Grace              Penn State             4:37.27   4 
 41 Ortiz, Teresa                Bloomsburg             4:37.55   1 
 42 McKenna, Jennifer            Northwood (M           4:37.88   2 
 43 Yuan, Meg                    West Virgini           4:38.07   3 
 44 Jones, Emma                  RIT                    4:38.36   2 
 45 Sullivan, Carlin             Canisius               4:38.80   1 
 46 Williams, Kelly              West Virgini           4:38.89   3 
 47 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           4:39.26   1 
 48 Rohwer, Becky                John Carroll           4:40.04   1 
 49 McGarrity, Megan             Rider                  4:40.29   1 
 50 Loh, Grace                   Bucknell               4:40.40   1 
 51 Marshall, Megan              Unattached             4:40.93   1 
 52 Pletz, Taylor                Duquesne               4:41.04   1 
 53 Mertz, Emilie                Ithaca                 4:41.82   1 
 54 Barnes, Laura                Lehigh                 4:42.91   2 
 55 Jewiss, Lizzy                Oneonta                4:44.14   1 
 56 Farmer, Jenna                Bucknell               4:44.21   3 
 57 Askine, Sarah                Loyola (Md.)           4:44.70   1 
 58 McBride, Alex                Grand Valley           4:45.12   1 
 59 Boucher, Stephanie           Plattsburgh            4:47.00   2 
 60 McGinn, Cordelia             Loyola (Md.)           4:49.94   2 
 61 Johnson, Brittany            Saginaw Vall           4:50.04   2 
 62 Catalano, Hannah             Penn State             4:50.43   2 
 -- Banks, Rachel                Penn State                 DNF   4 
 
Event 10  Men 1500 Meter Run Invite
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:56.50                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:43.84  1983        Mark Hulme                                
    Facility: F 3:41.32  2013        R. Creese - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia-Cassani, Isaac        Suny Geneseo           3:44.72I  4  10   
  2 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc           3:46.34I  4   8   
  3 Silverman, Chase             Cornell                3:46.37I  4   6   
  4 Perretta, Domenic            Penn State             3:46.47I  3   5   
  5 Roach, Cooper                Canisius               3:46.49I  4   4   
  6 Abert, Colin                 Penn State             3:47.21I  4   3   
  7 Hall, Nick                   Ashland                3:47.51I  4   2   
  8 Dawson, Owen                 Bryn Mawr RC           3:47.94I  4   1   
  9 Smith, Keagan                Army West Po           3:48.09I  3 
 10 Touchton, Trevor             Army West Po           3:48.15I  4 
 11 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              3:48.49I  3  3:48.481
 12 Tedder, Mark                 Cornell                3:48.49I  4  3:48.490
 13 Creese, Robby                Unattached             3:48.56I  4 
 14 McGowan, Timothy             Penn State             3:49.34I  4 
 15 Van Kooten, Jeff             Duquesne               3:49.43I  3 
 16 Hoey, Jaxson                 Penn State             3:50.08I  3 
 17 Runco, Michael               Unattached             3:50.15I  3 
 18 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           3:50.75I  3 
 19 Makins, Jordan               Penn State             3:50.78I  4 
 20 Ollar, Roman                 Army West Po           3:51.46I  3 
 21 Causey, Nickolas             Army West Po           3:51.50I  2 
 22 Schaffer, Dan                Unattached             3:51.79I  2 
 23 Cooper, Austin               Indiana (Pa.           3:52.43I  3 
 24 Hill, Bobby                  Penn State             3:52.63I  3 
 25 Ottolini, Josiah             Roberts Wesl           3:52.90I  2 
 26 Norley, Owen                 Carnegie Mel           3:53.12I  3 
 27 Quinones, Evan               Florida Sout           3:53.80I  4 
 28 Singer, Mikey                Army West Po           3:53.89I  2 
 29 Caulfield, Thomas            St. Lawrence           3:54.67I  2 
 30 Hausamann, Ethan             Binghamton             3:55.38I  2 
 31 Santoyo, Robert              Army West Po           3:55.96I  2 
 32 Morton, Stefan               Marist                 3:56.02I  2 
 33 Hoffmeyer, Torben            Grand Valley           3:56.51   2 
 34 VanEpps, Justin              Buffalo                3:57.09   3 
 35 Smith, Carter                Allegheny              3:57.43   1 
 36 Kernell, Jacob               Walsh                  3:57.64   1 
 37 Horning, Vince               Lake Erie              3:57.93   1 
 38 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           3:58.02   2 
 39 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  3:58.10   1 
 40 Phillips, Sean               Ithaca                 3:59.81   1 
 41 Pacelli, Nick                Bucknell               3:59.93   1 
 42 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  4:00.36   2 
 43 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                4:00.59   2 
 44 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo                4:00.96   1 
 45 Cabral, Bryan                Monmouth               4:01.35   1 
 46 Jackson, Johnathan           Rider                  4:01.38   2 
 47 Knipper, Sam                 Rider                  4:01.91   2 
 48 Cooper, Robert               Fredonia               4:02.70   1 
 49 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                4:03.74   3 
 50 Boswell, Anthony             Army West Po           4:05.09   1 
 51 Miller, Patrick              Lock Haven             4:05.81   1 
 52 Hardy, Evan                  Lehigh                 4:06.37   1 
 53 Pease, Keith                 Roberts Wesl           4:07.19   1 
 54 Pritchard, Jordan            Lake Erie              4:13.78   1 
 55 Healy, Ryan                  Nova Track C           4:17.29   3 
 -- Phifer, Joseph               Penn State                 DNF   3 
 -- McDevitt, Billy              Penn State                 DNF   4 
 
Event 11  Women 5000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64                                                       
    Bucknell: B 16:37.23  2017        Chrissy Bendzinski                       
    Facility: F 16:08.08  2007        J. Culley - Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buckley, Colleen             Bucknell              16:29.83B  10   
  2 Brenner, Courtney            Lipscomb              16:33.24E   8   
  3 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst          16:33.62E   6   
  4 Cordani, Taryn               Ithaca                16:35.71E   5   
  5 Wirfel, Leah Anne            Unattached            16:39.00E   4   
  6 Greba, Autumn                Duquesne              16:39.34E   3   
  7 Delsignore, Jenny            Duquesne              16:43.31E   2   
  8 Kellogg, Megan               St. Lawrence          16:45.58E   1   
  9 Nunnery, Bethany             Army West Po          16:50.42E 
 10 Ward, Stephanie              Buffalo               16:51.42E 
 11 Gronbeck, Lauren             Bucknell              16:52.68E 
 12 Hill, Olivia                 West Virgini          16:53.16E 
 13 Knibb, Taylor                Cornell               16:54.72E 
 14 Cossaro, Marissa             Suny Geneseo          16:55.66E 
 15 Picot, Jenny                 Slippery Roc          16:58.16E 
 16 Spillane, Taylor             Cornell               17:03.18E 
 17 Grohn, Lisa                  St. Lawrence          17:04.54E 
 18 Rosenzweig, Sara             Suny Geneseo          17:06.57E 
 19 Quinn, Siobhan               Canisius              17:08.91E 
 20 House, Sarah                 Dickinson             17:10.58E 
 21 Ramirez, Elise               Suny Geneseo          17:11.46E 
 22 Mascoli, Rose                Bucks County          17:20.24  
 23 Chambers, Kelsey             Wheeling Jes          17:20.57  
 24 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg            17:21.98  
 25 Noullet, Noemie              Penn State            17:24.26  
 26 Norton, Casey                Shippensburg          17:25.20  
 27 Owens, Hannah                Lipscomb              17:26.12  
 28 Guillaume, Sarah Jane        Allegheny             17:27.20  
 29 Hanlon, Maggie               Monmouth              17:28.94  
 30 Callaghan, Katelyn           UMBC                  17:29.02  
 31 Schiffhauer, Mara            Marist                17:38.53  
 32 Ouellet, Beatrice            Universite L          17:45.66  
 33 Ulizio, Cara                 Penn State            17:51.51  
 34 Peppriell, Ashley            Suny Geneseo          17:56.83  
 35 Goodman, Cassie Mae          Unattached            18:04.15  
 36 Huben, Jacquie               Unattached            18:19.27  
 
Event 12  Men 5000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 14:45.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13:57.04  1984        Brian Harshman                           
    Facility: F 14:02.40  2016        N. Gourley - Virginia Tech               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klingler, Mitchell           Playmakers            14:15.88I  10   
  2 Selner, Brady                Grand Valley          14:16.27I   8   
  3 Galassi, Rico                Duquesne              14:17.63I   6   
  4 Dorflinger, Drew             Bucknell              14:18.15I   5   
  5 McGowan, John                Penn State            14:19.33I   4   
  6 Collins, Kyle                Fredonia              14:25.03I   3   
  7 Robinson, Ben                Unattached            14:31.66I   2   
  8 Desgagnes, Jean-Simon        Universite L          14:33.09I   1   
  9 Kramer, Alex                 Suny Geneseo          14:33.34I 
 10 Broom, James                 VMI                   14:34.04I 
 11 Eisengruber, Parker          Saginaw Vall          14:36.75I 
 12 Kravitz, Matthew             Lehigh                14:37.41I 
 13 Cooney, Ryan                 Lehigh                14:38.25I 
 14 Antolos, Jeffrey             Unattached            14:41.55I 
 15 Andrews, Matt                John Carroll          14:45.42  
 16 Covell, Caleb                Buffalo               14:46.05  
 17 Anderson, Clyde              Saginaw Vall          14:46.71  
 18 Tubby, Brandon               Penn State            14:48.81  
 19 Bordash, William             Bucknell              14:51.47  
 20 Burks, Alex                  Suny Geneseo          14:54.37  
 21 Fafard, Thomas               Lanaudiere O          14:57.49  
 22 Phillips, Luke               VMI                   14:57.50  
 23 Mosel, Dietrich              Marist                14:59.18  
 24 Abdoulaye, Sidi              St. Lawrence          15:00.03  
 25 Gusew, Jon                   Edinboro              15:03.09  
 26 Weinhoffer, Mark             Unattached            15:04.87  
 27 Bobbitt, Brady               Penn State            15:05.78  
 28 Weidner, Sean                Lock Haven            15:06.02  
 29 Briggs, Travis               Suny Geneseo          15:06.69  
 30 Pulvidente, Connor           Suny Geneseo          15:09.71  
 -- Creese, Robby                Unattached                 DNF  
 
Event 13  Women 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B 35:05.14  1987        Judy Perry                               
    Facility: F 34:02.54  2013        K. Kellner - Cornell                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Friend, Julie                California (          34:42.44E  10   
  2 Scott, Catherine             Bucknell              34:46.48B   8   
  3 Haubert, Kelly               Grand Valley          34:58.98E   6   
  4 Pasko, Kelly                 Siena                 35:11.29E   5   
  5 Hopkins, Meagan              Buffalo               35:43.58E   4   
  6 Canning, Sofia               Dickinson             35:48.26E   3   
  7 Moore, Emily                 Lafayette             35:50.19E   2   
  8 Shea, Carly                  Team T-Bone           36:00.98E   1   
  9 Hevener, Sarah               Allegheny             36:06.70E 
 10 Shaw, Jessica                Albion                36:09.91E 
 11 Haynes, Emily                Ferris State          36:11.39E 
 12 Knox, Catherine              Rochester             36:11.60E 
 13 Dorr, Allison                Saginaw Vall          36:12.40E 
 14 McDonald, Racheal            Ferris State          36:13.01E 
 15 Kiley, Erin                  John Carroll          36:22.84E 
 16 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg            36:26.28E 
 17 Ferland-Daigle, Marilou      Universite L          36:27.25E 
 18 Strohbehn, Lauren            Calvin                36:29.54E 
 19 Thompson, Hannah             Malone                36:32.20E 
 20 Wagner, Ramsey               Army West Po          36:34.01E 
 21 Smith, Jade                  Malone                36:34.26E 
 22 Workman, Kaitlyn             Wheeling Jes          36:37.53E 
 23 Patrick, Monica              Allegheny             36:37.77E 
 24 Flanagan, Kelly              Suny Geneseo          36:49.02E 
 25 McDonald, Keelan             Bloomsburg            36:50.53E 
 26 Bargabos, Rachel             Rochester             36:53.59E 
 27 Cavanagh, Hanna              Oneonta               36:57.50E 
 28 McCarthy, Audrey             Rochester             36:59.73E 
 29 Modrzynski, Paschasia        John Carroll          37:01.84E 
 30 Wasserman, Elizabeth         Marist                37:07.12E 
 31 Taylor, Sarah                Seton Hill            37:14.64E 
 32 Earnshaw, Brianna            Elizabethtow          37:25.94E 
 33 Dongvort, Alexis             Kutztown              37:30.39E 
 34 Gaffner, Hope                Calvin                37:39.84E 
 35 Meaney, Lillian              Suny Geneseo          37:52.33  
 36 Kinkead, Jacqueline          Shippensburg          37:53.04  
 37 Chiodo-Ortiz, Anna           Bucknell              37:56.51  
 38 Bleichert, Dominica          Siena                 37:58.05  
 39 Felts, Makena                Indiana (Pa.          37:58.07  
 40 Guarnaccia, Katie            Point Park            38:20.31  
 41 Salvatore, Jennifer          Lafayette             38:23.08  
 42 Grose, Allison               Lock Haven            38:23.34  
 43 Kernan, Colleen              Elizabethtow          38:25.15  
 44 Wolfe, Clara                 Rochester             38:33.06  
 45 Flood, Sam                   Suny Geneseo          38:43.67  
 46 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill            39:09.30  
 
Event 14  Men 10000 Meter Run Invite
=======================================================================
        IC4A: I 31:30.00                                                       
    Bucknell: B 28:50.54  1982        Bill Reifsnyder                          
    Facility: F 29:02.09  2014        J. Spisak - Duqusne                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kendell, Ben                 Unattached            29:27.47I  10   
  2 Roush, Ryan                  Youngstown S          29:34.12I   8   
  3 Busque, John                 Unattached            29:37.61I   6   
  4 Kingstedt, Otto              RIT                   29:38.43I   5   
  5 England, Bryce               Saint Franci          29:38.84I   4   
  6 Harper, Dan                  Unattached            29:40.58I   3   
  7 Monroe, Addison              Lock Haven            29:44.01I   2   
  8 Reich, Stewart               Georgetown R          29:46.51I   1   
  9 Kemp, Barrett                Buffalo               29:48.24I 
 10 Chauvin, Samuel              Cornell               29:50.41I 
 11 Giugliano, Luke              Bucknell              29:52.01I 
 12 Pahl, Matthew                Michigan Tec          29:53.24I 
 13 Cheung, Dan                  Allegheny             29:53.78I 
 14 Larouche, Anthony            Universite L          29:55.44I 
 15 Wilson, Alex                 Mount Union           29:59.51I 
 16 Southgate, Joey              Saginaw Vall          30:02.89I 
 17 Hackett, Everett             Unattached            30:10.23I 
 18 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin                30:11.05I 
 19 Kapes, Steven                Ashland               30:14.92I 
 20 Reid, Grayson                Christopher           30:18.97I 
 21 Lapierre, Maxime             Universite L          30:19.58I 
 22 Strehler, Mac                Washington a          30:19.60I 
 23 Komph, Eddie                 Saginaw Vall          30:23.74I 
 24 Graham, Dalton               Lake Erie             30:24.98I 
 25 Leber, Brent                 Lipscomb              30:27.37I 
 26 Beaudette, Greg              Indiana (Pa.          30:32.24I 
 27 Bailey, William              Army West Po          30:37.29I 
 28 White, Brandon               VMI                   30:41.42I 
 29 Mueller, Kyle                Monmouth              30:42.07I 
 30 Ricard, Alexandre            Universite L          30:44.97I 
 31 Thorpe, Simon                Grand Valley          30:45.17I 
 32 Cruz, Nick                   Stony Brook           30:45.55I 
 33 Kramer, Jordan               Calvin                30:46.81I 
 34 Parsons, Jeremy              Slippery Roc          30:47.24I 
 35 Bearden, Matthew             Army West Po          30:48.38I 
 36 Jensen, Tyler                Northwood (M          30:49.75I 
 37 Dyrland, Josh                Cornell               30:54.73I 
 38 Dombi, Dylan                 Youngstown S          30:56.74I 
 39 LaPointe, John               Christopher           31:04.26I 
 40 Wharrey, Hunter              Duquesne              31:14.04I 
 41 Nolte, Dan                   Rochester             31:18.56I 
 42 Kazanjian, Christian         Duquesne              31:23.35I 
 43 Busby, David                 Oneonta               31:25.12I 
 44 Sharnas, Trevor              Grand Valley          31:25.41I 
 45 Racine, Dany                 Universite L          31:32.58  
 46 Bill, Andrew                 Albion                31:34.02  
 47 Louco, Cordon                Duquesne              31:40.46  
 48 DiPietrantonio, Josef        Duquesne              31:48.20  
 49 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson             31:50.18  
 50 Butler, Sam                  Grand Valley          31:51.17  
 -- Ormsby, Bobby                Florida Sout               DNF  
 -- Balla, Alexander             Shippensburg               DNF  
 -- Orndorf, Nate                Grand Valley               DNF  
 -- Taylor, David                Cornell                    DNF  
 -- Connelly, Daniel             Stony Brook                DNF  
 
Event 15  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 48.04                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.68  2013        Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko             
    Facility: F 45.34  2014        Penn State                                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Umbc  'A'                                             46.77E  3  10   
     1) Tillman, Mercedes               2) Wallace, Amani                 
     3) Patrice, Kara                   4) Patrice, Erin                  
  2 Army West Point  'A'                                  46.94E  3   8   
     1) Desormo, Whidney                2) McMullen, Calli                
     3) Malone, Emily                   4) Beckaroo, Yasheika             
  3 Slippery Rock  'A'                                    47.22E  3   6   
     1) Hans, Erica                     2) Evans, Kennedy                 
     3) Horstman, Emily                 4) Bailey, Jasmine                
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                         47.33E  3   5   
     1) Lucke, Carli                    2) Reiner, Carly                  
     3) Sharkey, Allison                4) Salisbury, Kaitlin             
  5 Duquesne  'A'                                         47.56E  2   4   
     1) Evankovich, Bethany             2) Cadden, Alexis                 
     3) Yankello, Maiah                 4) Soeder, Victoria               
  6 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    47.58E  3   3   
     1) Russell, Raven                  2) Sternby, Heather               
     3) Dubler, Emily                   4) Petney, Carly                  
  7 Shippensburg  'A'                                     47.75E  3   2   
     1) Hunt, Sarah                     2) Sheehan, Lindsay               
     3) Bertino, Jill                   4) Ramsden, Mary                  
  8 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 47.81E  2   1   
     1) Flim, Marissa                   2) Webster, Tiana                 
     3) Dean, Leiana                    4) Gaita, Aspen                   
  9 Cortland St.  'A'                                     48.40   1 
     1) Moore, Amanda                   2) Kupiec, Dana                   
     3) Messina, Dana                   4) Gardner, Kelly                 
 10 Millersville  'A'                                     48.51   2 
     1) Doherty, Brinn                  2) Forney, Clara                  
     3) Reviere, Emonie                 4) Ingold, Courtney               
 11 Detroit  'A'                                          48.57   3 
     1) Carnathan, Alexandra            2) Vizard, Natalie                
     3) Holmes, Brogan                  4) Hamilton, Alyson               
 12 Binghamton  'A'                                       48.60   3 
     1) Williams, Janelle               2) Hawthorne, Aziza               
     3) Shand, Latoya                   4) Armstrong, Keishorea           
 13 Seton Hill  'A'                                       48.64   2 
     1) Clayton, A'Leisha               2) Walters, Ameriah               
     3) Plowden, Ty'Iesha               4) Ravotto, Gabrielle             
 14 Adelphi  'A'                                          48.82   2 
     1) Ekong, Idongesit                2) Jeffers, Aleisha               
     3) Camarano, Mary                  4) Major, Victoria                
 15 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       49.08   2 
     1) Barthelmes, Alyssa              2) Caruso, Kaylee                 
     3) Dedics, Carli                   4) O'Malley, Kirsten              
 16 Lehigh  'A'                                           49.09   2 
     1) Hatler, Katie                   2) Dickens, Liyala                
     3) Mosley, Iman                    4) Ferguson, Leah                 
 17 Marist  'A'                                           49.24   1 
     1) Haynes, Ashley                  2) Forrest, Candhace              
     3) Boerke, Debbie                  4) Craig, Danisha                 
 18 Loyola (Md.)  'B'                                    x49.55   1 
     1) Scavone, Claire                 2) Gamble, Erin                   
     3) Joyce, Daniella                 4) Mucius, Breyanna               
 19 Lock Haven  'A'                                       49.79   1 
     1) Brathwaite, Kayla               2) Sutton, Morgan                 
     3) Szewczak, Samantha              4) Klercker, Katie                
 20 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                     50.14   1 
     1) Santo Pietro, Ariana            2) Vine, Jordan                   
     3) Koller, Rachel                  4) Johnson, Molly                 
 21 Rit  'A'                                              50.22   2 
     1) Young, Emily                    2) Brunner, Amelia                
     3) Binga, Ali                      4) Dispenza, Marissa              
 22 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     50.67   1 
     1) Lennon, Molly                   2) Mason, Ketura                  
     3) Fake, Hannah                    4) Gardner, Laura                 
 
Event 16  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 42.50                                                          
    Bucknell: B 40.84  2014        Najbar, Riley, Eaton-Hall, Lupica           
    Facility: F 40.77  2012        Cornell                                     
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shippensburg  'A'                                     41.48I  3  10   
     1) Shupp, Austin                   2) Stamford, Dreux                
     3) Craig, Chris                    4) Dennis, Calvin                 
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                    41.59I  3   8   
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Nieves, Ian                    
     3) Bailey, Jeff                    4) Vanderbrook, Brandon           
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                         41.83I  2   6   
     1) Burton, Michael                 2) Bullaro, Anthony               
     3) Johnson, Jhaloni                4) Lindsay, Cornelius             
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                         42.14I  3   5   
     1) Gablein, Bobby                  2) Melchionni, Billy              
     3) Harris, Ryquan                  4) Brown, Jeffrey                 
  5 East Stroudsburg  'A'                                 42.20I  3   4   
     1) Pendleton, Ernest               2) Thomas, Akeim                  
     3) Morgan, Steven                  4) Monahan, Patrick               
  6 Seton Hill  'A'                                       42.62   2   3   
     1) Frisina, Dominic                2) Jacobs, Dontay                 
     3) Gould, Bobby                    4) Orlando, John                  
  7 Lehigh  'A'                                           42.63   2   2   
     1) Camera, Michael                 2) Soybas, Emre                   
     3) Owolabi, Oluwajuwon             4) Sabatini, Jake                 
  8 Duquesne  'A'                                         42.67   3   1   
     1) DeBalse, Levi                   2) Zarycranksi, Stephen           
     3) Istache, Jonathant              4) Crawford, Nehari               
  9 Lock Haven  'A'                                       42.71   1 
     1) Gehret, Adam                    2) Freeman, Julien                
     3) Cruz, Ryan                      4) Zimmerman, Brian               
 10 Rit  'A'                                              43.06   2 
     1) Lienhard, Matthew               2) Kaniecki, Kyle                 
     3) Dalheim, Robert                 4) Geiger, Curtis                 
 11 Marist  'A'                                           43.27   1 
     1) Cafaro, Joe                     2) Taylor, Josh                   
     3) Patterson, Sean                 4) Johnson, Tim                   
 12 St. Lawrence  'A'                                     43.34   3 
     1) White, Gordon                   2) Stivers, Harrison              
     3) Hamre, Travis                   4) Sinclair, Jevaughn             
 13 Stevens Institute  'A'                                43.53   2 
     1) Fratto, Brian                   2) Kainer, Alex                   
     3) Kainer, Evan                    4) Loth, Andrew                   
 14 Allegheny  'A'                                        43.60   1 
     1) Baugh, Allen                    2) Bryan, Andre                   
     3) Parenti, Sean                   4) Falck, Bennett                 
 15 Oswego State  'A'                                     44.15   1 
     1) Crumb, Adam                     2) Levine, Zach                   
     3) Trzepacz, Tanner                4) Cepeda, Alec                   
 16 Bloomsburg  'A'                                       44.55   1 
     1) Kline, Austin                   2) Cooper, Isaiah                 
     3) Logan, Derick                   4) Williams, Benjamin             
 -- Cortland St.  'A'                                       DNF   2 
     1) Davis, Jacob                    2) Jemmott, Enoch                 
     3) Serrette, Noah                  4) Joyce, Liam                    
 
Event 17  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:11.94                                                        
    Bucknell: B 2:08.98  2006        Christa Sawko                             
    Facility: F 2:07.49  2012        A. Henry - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Stepanski, Taylor            Saginaw Vall           2:08.63E 11  10   
  2 Shields, Anna                Point Park             2:09.41E 11   8   
  3 Bull, Frances                Penn State             2:09.55E 11   6   
  4 Halbrook, Abby               Army West Po           2:11.46E 10   5   
  5 Kemper, Kacey                Lipscomb               2:11.56E  8   4   
  6 Gilliam, Hannah              Duquesne               2:11.59E 10   3   
  7 Jones, Candace               West Virgini           2:11.78E 11   2   
  8 Emerick, Molly               Ferris State           2:12.38  10   1   
  9 Elarde, Nicole               Adelphi                2:12.88  11 
 10 Boucher, Stephanie           Plattsburgh            2:12.99  11 
 11 Cook, Sarah                  Carnegie Mel           2:13.03   8 
 12 Mundekis, Cassie             Army West Po           2:13.07  11 
 13 Rector, Erika                Malone                 2:13.10  10 
 14 Harris, Emma                 Bucknell               2:13.25  10 
 15 Cunningham, Lizzy            Indiana (Pa.           2:13.34   8 
 16 Karl, Marissa                Lehigh                 2:13.48  10 
 17 Forman, Sarah                Siena                  2:13.64   7 
 18 Petitclerc, Anne-Marie       CAUL                   2:13.82   9 
 19 MacDonald, Alana             Binghamton             2:14.19  11 
 20 Schaeffer, Brooke            Lehigh                 2:14.38   7 
 21 Knake, Kaya                  UMBC                   2:14.48   8 
 22 O'Donnell, Nicole            Penn State             2:14.54   9 
 23 Nehl, Annegret               Duquesne               2:14.69  11 
 24 March, Sydney                Buffalo                2:14.88  10 
 25 Schuster, Cassie             Grand Valley           2:15.09  10 
 26 Reager, Kelly                Lafayette              2:15.23   8 
 27 Schwan, Rebecca              RIT                    2:15.42   9 
 28 Ortiz, Teresa                Bloomsburg             2:15.64   7 
 29 Fuerst, Morgan               Saginaw Vall           2:15.80   8 
 30 Woods, MaryEllen             Loyola (Md.)           2:15.94   7 
 31 McKenna, Jennifer            Northwood (M           2:16.26   9 
 32 Barnes, Laura                Lehigh                 2:16.31   7 
 33 Grazia, Sierra               Ithaca                 2:16.34   9 
 34 Cullinane, Devinne           Cornell                2:16.41   6  2:16.401
 35 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           2:16.41   7  2:16.404
 36 Przicina, Madison            Slippery Roc           2:16.45   4 
 37 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           2:16.72   8 
 38 Janeda, Caitlyn              Slippery Roc           2:16.73   6 
 39 Casey, Mary                  Lehigh                 2:16.75   8 
 40 Hill, Christina              VMI                    2:17.01   6 
 41 Mincone, Gianna              Bucknell               2:17.06   7 
 42 Birchard, Corinne            Buffalo                2:17.10  10 
 43 Mickens, Jennifer            Lehigh                 2:17.41   8 
 44 Brosky, Hanna                Lehigh                 2:17.44   9 
 45 Roberts, Briana              UMBC                   2:17.54   6 
 46 Burnup, Carly                Grand Valley           2:17.59   8 
 47 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           2:17.64   6 
 48 Ciriello, Rose               Carnegie Mel           2:17.85   7 
 49 Ludge, Allie                 Grand Valley           2:18.08   9  2:18.071
 50 Bachman, Reagan              Cornell                2:18.08   5  2:18.076
 51 Brady, Erin                  East Strouds           2:18.36   4 
 52 Heming, Stephanie            Indiana (Pa.           2:18.73   4 
 53 McLaughlin, Marta            Grand Valley           2:18.79   8  2:18.781
 54 Spiess, Crosby               Lafayette              2:18.79   6  2:18.786
 55 Cueva-Scarpelli, Jessica     Binghamton             2:18.89   4 
 56 Mason, Sarah                 Mount Union            2:19.08   3 
 57 Grohn, Denise                Marist                 2:19.18   5 
 58 Bohan, Shea                  Marist                 2:19.22   7 
 59 Callaghan, Erin              Kutztown               2:19.74   6 
 60 Csrenko, Amber               Bloomsburg             2:19.76   5 
 61 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds           2:19.79   2 
 62 Lamoureux, Lauren            Bucknell               2:19.91   6 
 63 Saltos, Gabriela             Adelphi                2:20.07   6 
 64 Jones, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.           2:20.17   4 
 65 Virginia, Haylie             Canisius               2:20.24   5 
 66 Emilio, Melissa              Cortland St.           2:20.25   3 
 67 Fetherolf, Sydnie            Detroit                2:20.33   5 
 68 Allen, Elise                 UMBC                   2:20.38   5 
 69 Sanborn, Kate                Army West Po           2:20.56   6  2:20.556
 70 Pericles, Sylvia             Oswego State           2:20.56   3  2:20.560
 71 Bresadola, Stephanie         Kutztown               2:20.83   5 
 72 Mimnaugh, Madison            Bloomsburg             2:20.86   5 
 73 Decker, Jill                 Suny Geneseo           2:20.89   4 
 74 Wendt, Rebecca               West Virgini           2:21.00   7  2:20.991
 75 Moses, Gracie                Kenyon                 2:21.00   3  2:20.995
 76 Brewer, Tori                 Rider                  2:21.09   8 
 77 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            2:21.29   5  2:21.287
 78 Keene, Haley                 Canisius               2:21.29   4  2:21.288
 79 Crook, Michelle              Binghamton             2:21.31   5 
 80 Franko, Emily                Marist                 2:21.35   2 
 81 Conway, Courtney             Duquesne               2:21.50   5 
 82 Durnin, Erin                 Duquesne               2:22.08   4 
 83 Luckett, Logan               VMI                    2:22.09   3 
 84 Smith, Eleanor               Cornell                2:22.31   3 
 85 Silvestri, Gabrielle         Loyola (Md.)           2:22.35   1 
 86 Mertz, Emilie                Ithaca                 2:22.38   9 
 87 Tucker, Kiana                Shippensburg           2:22.49   2 
 88 Farrell, Abigail             Shippensburg           2:22.51   2 
 89 Redding, Bridgett            UMBC                   2:22.83   6 
 90 Coolican, Annibel            Suny Geneseo           2:22.98   3 
 91 Rizzo, Serena                Siena                  2:22.99   4 
 92 McCormack, Katherine         Suny Geneseo           2:23.01   3 
 93 Knoblett, Julianne           VMI                    2:23.07   3 
 94 Lee, Abby                    Shippensburg           2:23.30   4 
 95 Allport, Carly               Elizabethtow           2:23.34   3 
 96 Tantillo, Claire             Stevens Inst           2:23.51   3 
 97 Fitzgerald, Kendall          Post                   2:23.81   3 
 98 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill             2:23.83   1 
 99 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             2:23.89   2 
100 Regan, Amy                   Stevens Inst           2:24.07   5 
101 Strype, Samantha             Bloomsburg             2:24.61   1 
102 O'Malley, Sara               Cornell                2:25.14  10 
103 Kenawell, Hannah             Slippery Roc           2:25.15   2 
104 Bova, Sydney                 Buffalo                2:25.24   1 
105 Kresge, Kylee                East Strouds           2:25.86   1 
106 Velez, Taylor                Adelphi                2:26.23   2 
107 Deines, Hannah               Army West Po           2:26.53   4 
108 Flynn, Kennedy               VMI                    2:26.54   5 
109 Stratton, Julie              Kutztown               2:26.59   1 
110 Pietrini, Alexa              Susquehanna            2:26.83   1 
111 Latragna, Hannah             Canisius               2:26.96   2 
112 Leta, Ashley                 St. Lawrence           2:26.98   2 
113 Binggeli, Bonnie             Fredonia               2:27.18   6 
114 Hendren, Brigitta            VMI                    2:27.60   2 
115 Raible, Kacey                Slippery Roc           2:28.07   4 
116 DeBono, Carly                Fredonia               2:28.09   2 
117 Cooper, Laura                Allegheny              2:28.16   2 
118 Duguid, Lizzy                Lock Haven             2:28.32   2 
119 Maloney, Tara                Adelphi                2:29.04   1 
120 Mappa, Roey                  Adelphi                2:30.12   1 
121 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:30.24   1 
122 Stella, Carlye               Buffalo                2:31.78   1 
123 Beyer, Hope                  Bucknell               2:35.71   3 
124 Oefelein, Kyle               Cornell                2:37.15   4 
 -- Henderson, Maura             Lehigh                     DNF   9 
 
Event 18  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 1:54.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:45.24  1974        Thomas McLean                             
    Facility: F 1:48.79  2009        R. Foster - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Touchton, Trevor             Army West Po           1:51.15I 13  10   
  2 Gulizio, Scott               Bucknell               1:51.18I 13   8   
  3 Griffin, Ben                 Oswego State           1:51.43I 13   6   
  4 Eado, Ifa                    UMBC                   1:52.11I 12   5   
  5 Kibet, Evans                 Siena                  1:52.35I 12   4   
  6 Walters, Tyler               Grand Valley           1:52.50I 13   3   
  7 Grady, Michael               Adelphi                1:52.60I 13   2   
  8 Roach, Cooper                Canisius               1:52.69I 12   1   
  9 Jackson, Jordan              Bucknell               1:52.93I 12 
 10 Conway, Sean                 Bucknell               1:52.94I 12 
 11 Mills, Isaac                 Carnegie Mel           1:53.11I 10 
 12 Thompson, Ryan               Slippery Roc           1:53.20I 11 
 13 Jones, David                 Grand Valley           1:53.37I 12 
 14 Hector, Billy                Binghamton             1:53.59I 12 
 15 Luckanitz, Jared             Kutztown               1:53.94I 11 
 16 Holt, Eric                   Unattached             1:53.97I 13 
 17 Stroh, Dominic               Shippensburg           1:53.98I  7 
 18 Felt, Jack                   Lock Haven             1:54.00I 10 
 19 Wilson, Brook                Rider                  1:54.01  10 
 20 Monday, John                 Army West Po           1:54.18  10 
 21 Samuels, Khai                East Strouds           1:54.23  10 
 22 Paradise, Ryan               Lehigh                 1:54.50   7 
 23 Selvaggi, Tom                Stevens Inst           1:54.61  10 
 24 Porter, Chaz                 Grand Valley           1:54.79  11 
 25 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           1:54.89  13 
 26 Vinson, Ethan                Plattsburgh            1:55.02  11 
 27 LoParco, Nate                Suny Geneseo           1:55.05  10 
 28 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           1:55.10   9 
 29 Fairlee, Travis              Siena                  1:55.11   6 
 30 Maddox, Tyrell               Army West Po           1:55.12   8 
 31 Ardino, Anthony              Rider                  1:55.22   9 
 32 Ray, Austin                  Lipscomb               1:55.31   9 
 33 Keating, Jack                Army West Po           1:55.32   7 
 34 Bellante, Ethan              Suny Geneseo           1:55.33   8 
 35 Stabolepszy, Clay            Lehigh                 1:55.49   8 
 36 Singer, Mikey                Army West Po           1:55.50   8 
 37 Harris, Grant                Northwood (M           1:55.54   7 
 38 Thoenes, Ben                 Grand Valley           1:55.63   9 
 39 Stephens, Xavier             Point Park             1:55.66   7 
 40 Combs, Alex                  Army West Po           1:55.78   9 
 41 Ayers, Andrew                Lipscomb               1:55.84   6 
 42 McClanahan, Brendan          Detroit                1:55.85   4 
 43 Kelley, Brandon              Lock Haven             1:55.87   7 
 44 Bove, Michael                Duquesne               1:55.96   7 
 45 Ollar, Roman                 Army West Po           1:56.08   6 
 46 Baker, Mark                  Army West Po           1:56.09   5  1:56.085
 47 Elliot, Austin               Grand Valley           1:56.09   8  1:56.087
 48 Sopchak, Josh                Canisius               1:56.10   9 
 49 Faulkner, Gillan             Suny Geneseo           1:56.16  11 
 50 Snyder, David                Shippensburg           1:56.21   5 
 51 Willis, Quashaun             Mansfield              1:56.25   6 
 52 Meehan, Thomas               Buffalo                1:56.34  11 
 53 Logue, Joey                  Penn State             1:56.38  10 
 54 Hoteling, Grayson            Binghamton             1:56.39   7 
 55 Adams, Kyle                  Bucknell               1:56.43  12 
 56 Espinal, Joe                 Lehigh                 1:56.47  13 
 57 Kaye, Saul                   Duquesne               1:56.64   5 
 58 Howe, Nathaniel              Binghamton             1:56.72  11 
 59 Morgan, Nathan               Lipscomb               1:56.75   9 
 60 Willard, Josh                VMI                    1:56.83   9 
 61 Collado, Elineury            Suny Geneseo           1:56.92   5 
 62 Noll, Derek                  Indiana (Pa.           1:56.96   5 
 63 Wilson, Brady                Carnegie Mel           1:57.02   8 
 64 Ogetii, Dadley               St. Lawrence           1:57.03   7 
 65 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc           1:57.13   8 
 66 Joseph, Merlin               Fredonia               1:57.14   9 
 67 Rivera, Brad                 Penn State             1:57.28  12 
 68 Wood, Scott                  Rider                  1:57.34  11 
 69 Jones, Justin                Indiana (Pa.           1:57.35   5 
 70 Seara, Anthony               Adelphi                1:57.36  10 
 71 Wilson, James                Bloomsburg             1:57.40   2 
 72 Tobias, Louis                Bucknell               1:57.41  10 
 73 Ruefle, Dylan                Indiana (Pa.           1:57.48   4 
 74 Olmsted, Timothy             Oswego State           1:57.60   2 
 75 Colon-Cruz, Jose             Kutztown               1:57.62   5 
 76 Laughery, Tyler              Duquesne               1:57.65   4 
 77 Long, Tom                    Rider                  1:57.69   9 
 78 Shahbaz, Jahanzib            VMI                    1:57.73   2 
 79 VanEpps, Justin              Buffalo                1:57.78   8 
 80 Thronson, Ty                 UMBC                   1:57.82   9 
 81 Berman, Kyle                 Lehigh                 1:57.83   3 
 82 Colasanto, Anthony           Marist                 1:57.86   2 
 83 Kereszetes, Andrew           UMBC                   1:57.87   7 
 84 Fletcher, David              Lehigh                 1:57.89   8 
 85 Coakley, Mitchell            Lock Haven             1:57.90   6 
 86 Coccia, Anthony              Adelphi                1:57.91  11 
 87 Gerstenbacher, Samuel        Elizabethtow           1:57.94   5 
 88 Wicks, Nathan                Cortland St.           1:58.00   6 
 89 Olivo, Amauris               Cortland St.           1:58.05   4 
 90 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven             1:58.06   8 
 91 Felton, Charlie              Detroit                1:58.12   2  1:58.115
 92 Mazzuca, Lorenzo             Suny Geneseo           1:58.12   5  1:58.119
 93 Meehan, Matthew              RIT                    1:58.17   3  1:58.163
 94 Garvey, Evan                 St. Lawrence           1:58.17   8  1:58.167
 95 Henry, Paul                  Canisius               1:58.25   6 
 96 Picart, Dylan                Adelphi                1:58.43   8 
 97 Cooper, Robert               Fredonia               1:58.52   6 
 98 Brown, Marcus                Canisius               1:58.56   4 
 99 Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah        Rider                  1:58.58   9 
100 Wiles, David                 Slippery Roc           1:58.72   1 
101 Sheptuk, Mike                East Strouds           1:58.84   3 
102 Ashenfelter, William         Unattached             1:58.95  11 
103 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            1:58.96   6 
104 Icart, Maxime                Post                   1:59.14   1 
105 Scales, Charlie              Bucknell               1:59.17   3 
106 Glosser, Jared               East Strouds           1:59.19   2 
107 Garabito, Andrew             Binghamton             1:59.20   4 
108 Zickgraf, Nick               Stevens Inst           1:59.28   7 
109 Champagne, Emmanuel          CAUL                   1:59.41   9 
110 Prather, Gavin               UMBC                   1:59.42   1 
111 Krieger, Zack                East Strouds           1:59.45   2 
112 Town, Matthew                Slippery Roc           1:59.46   2 
113 Schneck, Calvin              Lafayette              1:59.68   4 
114 Marhaba, Rani                Binghamton             1:59.76   3 
115 Comly, Nick                  Cornell                1:59.92   3 
116 Barber, Owen                 Buffalo                2:00.23   8 
117 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg             2:00.24   2 
118 Siegel, Josh                 Marist                 2:00.38   4  2:00.371
119 Beiler, Brody                Lipscomb               2:00.38   4  2:00.378
120 Kipkoech, Ronald             St. Lawrence           2:00.38   7  2:00.380
121 Johnson, Greg                Lock Haven             2:00.56   3 
122 Hoyt, Charlie                Lafayette              2:00.95   4 
123 Alberts, John                Ferris State           2:01.03   3 
124 Causey, Nickolas             Army West Po           2:01.10  12 
125 Shenal, Patrick              Fredonia               2:01.28   6 
126 Mackenzie, Robert            St. Lawrence           2:01.50   4 
127 Suarez, Victor               Kutztown               2:01.55   6 
128 Boswell, Anthony             Army West Po           2:01.63  11  2:01.624
129 Loiacano, Charles            Fredonia               2:01.63   3  2:01.625
130 Vestri, Justin               Canisius               2:02.27   1 
131 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             2:02.58   2 
132 Waiwada, Kaleb               Susquehanna            2:02.91   4 
133 Carrington, Dillon           Duquesne               2:03.01   1 
134 McFarland, Torin             Susquehanna            2:03.13   1 
135 Vest, Nolan                  Cortland St.           2:03.14   2 
136 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:03.62   1 
137 Thompson, Andrew             Kutztown               2:04.46   5 
138 Reynolds, Gustin             Susquehanna            2:05.20   1 
139 Goosby, Shane                Cornell                2:05.41   3 
140 Lunny, Conor                 Bucknell               2:05.66   3 
141 Hubbauer, Max                Bucknell               2:06.51   1 
142 Espinal, Jeff                Elizabethtow           2:14.53   3 
 -- Grady, Sean                  Adelphi                    DNF  13 
 -- Healy, Ryan                  Nova Track C               DNF  13 
 
Event 19  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.54                                                          
    Bucknell: B 14.14  2007        Catherine Trentacoste                       
    Facility: F 13.52  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gardner, Sara                Rider                    14.01E -2.5  7  10   
  2 Lyttle, Christine            Buffalo                  14.12E -2.5  7   8   
  3 Carota, Nikari               Buffalo                  14.39E -1.7  6   6   
  4 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc             14.46E -1.7  6   5   
  5 Hatler, Katie                Lehigh                   14.49E -2.5  7   4   
  6 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             14.51E -2.5  7   3   
  7 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State               14.55  -2.5  7   2   
  8 Arcury, Kailyn               Buffalo                  14.60  -2.5  7   1   
  9 Mooradian, Lynne             Army West Po             14.70  -1.7  6 
 10 Bracken, Jenna               Slippery Roc             14.72  -0.9  5 
 11 Henderson, Crystal           Buffalo                  14.77   0.4  3 
 12 Soeder, Victoria             Duquesne                 14.94  -1.7  6 
 13 Entwistle, Madeleine         UMBC                     15.01  -1.7  6 
 14 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                   15.07  -0.5  4 
 15 Jenkins, Cassidy             Cornell                  15.09  -0.9  5 
 16 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan        West Virgini             15.12  -1.7  6 
 17 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc             15.22  -1.7  6 
 18 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa          VMI                      15.24  -2.5  7 
 19 Slowly, Janiel               Bucknell                 15.26  -0.9  5 
 20 Oladiran, Kafilat            Bucknell                 15.27  -0.9  5 
 21 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             15.28  -2.5  7 
 22 Byrne, Noreen                Lehigh                   15.36  -0.5  4 
 23 Mason, Joanne                Kutztown                 15.38  -0.5  4 
 24 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               15.47  -0.5  4 
 25 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               15.52  -0.9  5 
 26 Mucius, Breyanna             Loyola (Md.)             15.55   0.4  3 
 27 Camarano, Mary               Adelphi                  15.57  -0.9  5 
 28 Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.             15.69  -0.5  4 
 29 Zukowski, Alyssa             Duquesne                 15.73  -0.5  4 
 30 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette                15.84   0.4  3 
 31 Held, Shayna                 Suny Geneseo             15.94   0.4  3 
 32 Milligan, Jessica            Bloomsburg               16.09  -2.2  2 
 33 Scherer, Elly                Binghamton               16.11  -0.5  4 
 34 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                 16.35  -1.1  1 
 35 Kozub, Mariah                Lehigh                   16.51  -2.2  2 
 36 Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds             16.54   0.4  3 
 37 Hammer, Madeline             Suny Geneseo             16.91  -2.2  2 
 38 Marini, Keri                 Kutztown                 17.18  -2.2  2 
 39 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell                 17.20  -1.1  1 
 40 Ebeling, Jacqueline          St. Lawrence             17.22  -1.1  1 
 41 Fake, Hannah                 St. Lawrence             17.30  -2.2  2 
 42 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 17.47  -2.2  2 
 
Event 20  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 14.90                                                          
    Bucknell: B 13.80  2016        Christian Lupica                            
    Facility: F 13.87  2015        C. Lupica - Bucknell                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan, Steven               East Strouds             14.60I -2.3  6  10   
  2 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             14.84I -2.3  6   8   
  3 Malone, Storm                Cortland St.             14.86I -1.6  5   6   
  4 Billian, Ryan                Buffalo                  14.88I -2.3  6   5   
  5 Warren, Lee                  VMI                      14.98  -2.3  6   4   
  6 Puritty, Ross                Army West Po             15.00  -1.6  5   3   
  7 Colaire, Ashton              Roberts Wesl             15.11   0.1  4   2    15.101
  8 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                  15.11  -2.3  6   1    15.108
  9 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached               15.24   0.1  4 
 10 Taylor, Josh                 Marist                   15.28  -1.6  5  15.271
 11 Boyer, Donald                Carnegie Mel             15.28   0.1  4  15.274
 12 Cody, Jamal                  UMBC                     15.35  -2.3  6 
 13 Garner, Myles                RIT                      15.43   0.1  4 
 14 Rarig, Luke                  Penn State               15.44  -1.6  5  15.434
 15 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                  15.44  -2.3  6  15.437
 16 Matrisciano, Mike            East Strouds             15.49   0.1  4 
 17 Daniels, Andrew              UMBC                     15.55  -0.4  3 
 18 Bullaro, Anthony             Kutztown                 15.56  -1.6  5 
 19 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                 15.60  -1.6  5  15.597
 20 Castro, Christian            East Strouds             15.60  -1.6  5  15.599
 21 Granderson, James            VMI                      15.78  -0.4  3 
 22 Black, Cameron               Binghamton               15.79  -1.6  5 
 23 Belardi, Christian           Cornell                  15.80  -0.4  3  15.791
 24 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo             15.80  -2.1  2  15.793
 25 Del Popolo, Anthony          East Strouds             15.90  -2.1  2 
 26 McNally, Steve               Stevens Inst             16.00   0.1  4 
 27 Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton               16.01  -2.1  2 
 28 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 16.07  -0.4  3 
 29 Ogbonna, Obinna              Kutztown                 16.17  -2.1  2 
 30 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               16.44  -2.1  2 
 31 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 16.51  -0.4  3 
 32 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow             16.53  -0.5  1 
 33 Watson, Jaeden               Army West Po             16.78  -2.1  2 
 34 Isaac, Fritz                 Lehigh                   16.83   0.1  4 
 35 Shokry, Moe                  Stevens Inst             16.86  -0.5  1 
 36 Capone, James                Bucknell                 17.66  -0.5  1 
 -- Farrell, Andrew              Susquehanna                DNF  -0.5  1 
 
Event 21  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94                                                          
    Bucknell: B 54.67  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 53.61  2010        F. Dorr - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evankovich, Bethany          Duquesne                 54.96E 10  10   
  2 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc             56.05  10   8   
  3 Sternby, Heather             Indiana (Pa.             56.45  10   6   
  4 Feldman, Brittany            Fredonia                 56.86  10   5   
  5 Wallace, Amani               UMBC                     56.89   9   4   
  6 Alston, Dior                 Shippensburg             56.96   7   3   
  7 Bull, Frances                Penn State               57.14  10   2   
  8 Dello Russo, Gina            Stevens Inst             57.16   9   1   
  9 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa              Duquesne                 57.52   8 
 10 Button, Kristina             Roberts Wesl             57.80   7 
 11 Stewart, Ashley              Kutztown                 57.81   9 
 12 Craig, Danisha               Marist                   57.83   8 
 13 Pettaway, Elyse              Bucknell                 57.86  10 
 14 Sharkey, Allison             Bucknell                 58.04  10 
 15 Smith, Molly                 Loyola (Md.)             58.14   9 
 16 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg             58.22   8 
 17 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown                 58.23   7 
 18 Johnson, Tori                UMBC                     58.31   8 
 19 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                 58.52   7 
 20 Dent, Jayona                 Detroit                  58.65   8 
 21 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Lehigh                   58.68   9 
 22 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville             59.20   9 
 23 Johnson, Molly               Loyola (Md.)             59.23   6 
 24 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 59.34   5 
 25 Vreugde, Carly               Oswego State             59.39   7 
 26 Schaeffer, Brooke            Lehigh                   59.40   9 
 27 Shand, Latoya                Binghamton               59.47   8 
 28 Waterhouse, Natalie          Bucknell                 59.72   6 
 29 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               59.80   7 
 30 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc             59.84   8 
 31 Osborne, Megan               Penn State               59.92  10 
 32 Vizard, Natalie              Detroit                1:00.03   8 
 33 Brosky, Hanna                Lehigh                 1:00.07   7 
 34 Okun, Rachel                 Lehigh                 1:00.19   6 
 35 Voltz, Lindsay               Lehigh                 1:00.23   6 
 36 German, Skylar               Post                   1:00.30   6 
 37 Rooney, Rebecca              Bucknell               1:00.35   5 
 38 Valachovic, Tori             Allegheny              1:00.46   5 
 39 Szewczak, Samantha           Lock Haven             1:00.47   5 
 40 Sharp, Aliya                 UMBC                   1:00.54   4 
 41 Foney, Tiffany               Shippensburg           1:00.67   4 
 42 Koller, Rachel               Loyola (Md.)           1:00.93   4 
 43 Gregory, Shaniece            Oswego State           1:00.96   5 
 44 Klag, Sarah                  East Strouds           1:01.05   5 
 45 Bursic, Hannah               Seton Hill             1:01.17   2 
 46 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc           1:01.20   4 
 47 Horner, Jenn                 Marist                 1:01.83   3 
 48 Carabba, Sophia              Shippensburg           1:01.90   6 
 49 Brunner, Amelia              RIT                    1:02.07   3 
 50 Bernatowicz, Joanna          Cornell                1:02.10   2 
 51 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow           1:02.52   6 
 52 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny              1:02.54   4 
 53 Rivera, Lauren               Bloomsburg             1:02.55   2 
 54 Haynes, Ashley               Marist                 1:02.57   5 
 55 Kloes, Brenna                Slippery Roc           1:02.61   1 
 56 Sutton, Morgan               Lock Haven             1:02.77   3 
 57 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           1:03.11   4 
 58 Scavone, Claire              Loyola (Md.)           1:03.80   3 
 59 Wagner, Chloe                Lock Haven             1:03.82   1 
 60 Ugarte, Isabela              Loyola (Md.)           1:04.02   1 
 61 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna            1:04.08   4 
 62 Velez, Taylor                Adelphi                1:04.89   1 
 63 Kenney, Jamie                Bucknell               1:05.98   3 
 -- Riccitelli, Holly            St. Lawrence                FS   2 
 
Event 22  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 49.20                                                          
    Bucknell: B 46.84  1976        Thomas McLean                               
    Facility: F 47.15  2012        M Fabio - Adelphi                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Mitchell              Buffalo                  47.17I 11  10   
  2 Miner, Kier                  Shippensburg             47.81I 11   8   
  3 Zimmerman, Brian             Lock Haven               48.08I  8   6   
  4 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill               48.39I 10   5   
  5 Gibson, Bradley              Army West Po             48.50I  9   4   
  6 Cummiskey, Brian             Buffalo                  48.59I 10   3   
  7 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 48.72I 11   2   
  8 Maddox, Tyrell               Army West Po             48.75I 11   1   
  9 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              48.80I  8 
 10 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             48.94I 10 
 11 Ashkettle, Jacob             Bucknell                 49.08I  9 
 12 Higgins, Lamont              Penn State               49.17I 11 
 13 Sims, Carlton                Detroit                  49.21  10 
 14 O'Such, David                Duquesne                 49.23  11 
 15 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill               49.51   6 
 16 Chandler, James              Slippery Roc             49.56   9 
 17 Denham, Marcus               Army West Po             49.60   7 
 18 Stivers, Harrison            St. Lawrence             49.63  10 
 19 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             49.67   9 
 20 Benton, Darius               Oswego State             49.71   8 
 21 Soybas, Emre                 Lehigh                   49.78   7 
 22 Oputa, John                  UMBC                     49.79   8 
 23 Jones, Kyle                  Plattsburgh              49.80  11 
 24 Gould, Andrew                VMI                      49.81   9 
 25 Drescher, Austin             Adelphi                  49.85   9 
 26 Hughey, Peter                Penn State               49.92  10 
 27 Dimaria, Nick                Stevens Inst             49.93   5 
 28 Geiger, Curtis               RIT                      49.94   8 
 29 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Adelphi                  49.99  10 
 30 Clements, James              Lehigh                   50.02   6 
 31 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               50.04   6 
 32 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 50.09   7 
 33 Hannahoe, Zach               Suny Geneseo             50.28   7 
 34 Cisse, Mohamed               Duquesne                 50.30  11 
 35 Christian, Connor            Suny Geneseo             50.40   8 
 36 Garvey, Robert               East Strouds             50.41   6 
 37 Cooper, Thomas               Binghamton               50.43   6  50.427
 38 Burnett, Vanzel              Cornell                  50.43   8  50.428
 39 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             50.45   6 
 40 Marrow, Desmond              Point Park               50.51   4 
 41 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc             50.56   5 
 42 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 50.65   6 
 43 Dalheim, Robert              RIT                      50.85   7 
 44 DeAngelo, Patrick            Post                     50.91   9 
 45 Callejo, Christopher         RIT                      50.96   5 
 46 Andrews, Zach                Stevens Inst             51.01   4 
 47 Lebel, Henri                 CAUL                     51.11   5 
 48 Johnson, Tim                 Marist                   51.28   5 
 49 Hamre, Travis                St. Lawrence             51.31   7 
 50 Tracy, Justin                Kutztown                 51.43   4 
 51 Hambleton, Eric              RIT                      51.44   3 
 52 Hughes, Eric                 Binghamton               51.53   4 
 53 Parenti, Sean                Allegheny                51.56   2 
 54 Wickland Shearer, Elijah     St. Lawrence             51.59   5 
 55 Del Rossi, Christopher       Lehigh                   51.64   9 
 56 Teal, James                  Elizabethtow             51.66   2 
 57 Castro, Doug                 Oswego State             51.78   4 
 58 Brown, Andre                 Cortland St.             51.81   4 
 59 Laadem, Raouf                Stevens Inst             51.84   3 
 60 Bishop, Kevin                VMI                      51.85   5 
 61 Zenzerovich, Eric            Suny Geneseo             51.87   3 
 62 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow             51.93   1 
 63 Sorohan, Sean                Cortland St.             51.94   2 
 64 Heidel, Wade                 Unattached               52.01   2  52.004
 65 Lawrence, Nick               East Strouds             52.01   3  52.010
 66 Wiener, Andrew               Bucknell                 52.07   2 
 67 Williams, Benjamin           Bloomsburg               52.12   2 
 68 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  52.25   3 
 69 Gibson, William              Cornell                  52.46   8 
 70 Snyder, Matthew              Lock Haven               52.61   4 
 71 Lewis, Connor                Cortland St.             53.07   3 
 72 Hindle, Josh                 Marist                   53.13   1 
 73 Chambers, Lionel             Cornell                  53.49   7 
 74 LeBlanc, Remi                St. Lawrence             54.17   3 
 75 Gordon, Preston              St. Lawrence             54.79   5 
 76 Regis, Eric                  Bucknell                 58.13   1 
 -- Jolly, Dontez                Kutztown                   DNF   4 
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08                                                          
    Bucknell: B 12.05  2013        Kim Nagotko                                 
    Facility: F 11.68  2014        B. Johnson - St. Francis                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl             12.15  +0.0 11  10   
  2 Goode, Kerisha               VMI                      12.27  +0.0 11   8   
  3 Beckaroo, Yasheika           Army West Po             12.31  -0.1  8   6   
  4 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                  12.39  +0.0 11   5   
  5 McClain, Mia                 VMI                      12.40  -0.1  8   4   
  6 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               12.43  -0.1  8   3    12.426
  7 Jeffers, Aleisha             Adelphi                  12.43  +0.0 11   2    12.427
  8 Russell, Raven               Indiana (Pa.             12.46  -3.9 10   1   
  9 Desormo, Whidney             Army West Po             12.47  -3.9 10  12.461
 10 Amstad, Kathleen             Roberts Wesl             12.47  -3.9 10  12.470
 11 Petney, Carly                Indiana (Pa.             12.48  +0.0 11 
 12 Costa, Lauren                Penn State               12.51  -3.9 10 
 13 Horstman, Emily              Slippery Roc             12.54  -2.4  9 
 14 Webster, Tiana               East Strouds             12.56  -2.3  7 
 15 Patrice, Kara                UMBC                     12.61  -2.4  9  12.605
 16 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                 12.61  -0.1  8  12.609
 17 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             12.62  -2.4  9  12.611
 18 Utchel, Sarah                Ferris State             12.62  -2.1  6  12.612
 19 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             12.62  -0.1  8  12.615
 20 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg             12.64  -2.3  7 
 21 Flim, Marissa                East Strouds             12.65  -0.1  8 
 22 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 12.67  -2.4  9 
 23 Villarini, Amy               Buffalo                  12.68  -3.0  5 
 24 Bryan, Danique               West Virgini             12.71  -2.4  9 
 25 Malone, Emily                Army West Po             12.73  -2.4  9  12.725
 26 Alfred, Anastashia           Cornell                  12.73  -0.3  3  12.726
 27 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             12.78  -2.3  7  12.771
 28 Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa          VMI                      12.78  -3.9 10  12.777
 29 Ekong, Idongesit             Adelphi                  12.80  -2.1  6 
 30 Forney, Clara                Millersville             12.81  -2.3  7 
 31 Dey, Morgan                  East Strouds             12.82   0.5  2 
 32 Ferguson, Leah               Lehigh                   12.84  -2.1  6 
 33 Dubler, Emily                Indiana (Pa.             12.86  -2.3  7 
 34 Vine, Jordan                 Loyola (Md.)             12.92  -3.0  5 
 35 Sullivan, Lauren             Buffalo                  12.93  -2.3  7 
 36 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              12.96   0.5  2 
 37 Hamilton, Alyson             Detroit                  12.97  -0.1  8  12.962
 38 Cadden, Alexis               Duquesne                 12.97  -2.1  6  12.967
 39 Robinson, Chaqieta           West Virgini             12.99  -2.1  6  12.985
 40 Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell                 12.99  -3.0  5  12.990
 41 Santo Pietro, Ariana         Loyola (Md.)             13.00  -3.0  5  12.993
 42 Mitchell, Jasmine            Susquehanna              13.00  -2.3  7  13.000
 43 Klercker, Katie              Lock Haven               13.01  -1.3  4  13.001
 44 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             13.01  -0.3  3  13.002
 45 Holmes, Brogan               Detroit                  13.02  -2.1  6 
 46 Carnathan, Alexandra         Detroit                  13.04  -2.4  9 
 47 Clayton, A'Leisha            Seton Hill               13.08  -3.0  5  13.077
 48 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc             13.08   0.5  2  13.078
 49 Reviere, Emonie              Millersville             13.09  -3.0  5 
 50 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna              13.14   0.5  2 
 51 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             13.16  -0.3  3  13.152
 52 Locascio, Samantha           Adelphi                  13.16   0.5  2  13.155
 53 Mosley, Iman                 Lehigh                   13.21  -2.1  6 
 54 Mucius, Breyanna             Loyola (Md.)             13.23  -1.4  1 
 55 Dickens, Liyala              Lehigh                   13.24  -3.9 10 
 56 Joyce, Daniella              Loyola (Md.)             13.25   0.5  2  13.241
 57 Messina, Dana                Cortland St.             13.25  -1.3  4  13.244
 58 Klein, Julianna              Binghamton               13.27  -1.4  1  13.261
 59 Adams, Lauren                Marist                   13.27  -1.4  1  13.264
 60 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell                 13.31  -1.4  1 
 61 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven               13.34  -1.3  4 
 62 Gamble, Erin                 Loyola (Md.)             13.36  -0.3  3 
 63 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               13.38  -0.3  3 
 64 Mason, Ketura                St. Lawrence             13.42  -1.3  4  13.412
 65 Zukowski, Alyssa             Duquesne                 13.42  -1.4  1  13.417
 66 Young, Emily                 RIT                      13.51  -1.3  4 
 67 Wildt, Amanda                Allegheny                13.53   0.5  2 
 68 Demember, Jalasia            Buffalo                  13.55  -3.0  5 
 69 Gardner, Laura               St. Lawrence             13.63  -1.3  4 
 70 Gardner, Kelly               Cortland St.             13.67  -1.4  1 
 71 Simpson, Kaitlyn             Shippensburg             13.68  -1.3  4 
 72 Holmes, Sidnee               Cornell                  13.75  -0.3  3 
 73 Lookingbill, Kendall         Bloomsburg               13.91  -1.4  1 
 
Event 24  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 11.00                                                          
    Bucknell: B 10.52  2003        Noel Powell                                 
    Facility: F 10.38  2009        A. Campbell - Vermont                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Henderson, Greg              VMI                      10.86I +0.0 11  10   
  2 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc             10.87I -1.1 10   8   
  3 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             10.92I -1.9  8   6   
  4 Law, Jalen                   Extreme Velo             10.96I +0.0 11   5   
  5 Porter, Anton                Penn State               10.97I +0.0 11   4   
  6 Williams, Darien             Unattached               10.98I -1.1 10   3   
  7 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 10.99I -1.1 10   2   
  8 Alkins, Jon                  Binghamton               11.07  +0.0 11   1   
  9 Daman, Tristan               Unattached               11.10  -1.1 10 
 10 Bailey, Jeff                 Slippery Roc             11.12  -0.6  7  11.115
 11 Redwood, Jarried             Binghamton               11.12  -0.6  7  11.119
 12 Monahan, Patrick             East Strouds             11.14  -1.1 10 
 13 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc             11.16  +0.0 11 
 14 Zarycranksi, Stephen         Duquesne                 11.19  -0.4  5 
 15 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             11.20  -0.6  6 
 16 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny                11.23  -1.6  9 
 17 Benner, Ryan                 Kutztown                 11.24   3.6  2  11.232
 18 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 11.24  -1.1 10  11.237
 19 Jemmott, Enoch               Cortland St.             11.25  -1.9  8 
 20 DeBalse, Levi                Duquesne                 11.26  -0.5  3 
 21 Njem, Noel                   UMBC                     11.27  -0.6  6 
 22 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                   11.29  -0.6  7 
 23 Enkler, John                 Cornell                  11.30  +0.0  1 
 24 Trzepacz, Tanner             Oswego State             11.31  -0.4  5 
 25 Sinclair, Jevaughn           St. Lawrence             11.32  -1.6  9  11.311
 26 Drake, Christian             Army West Po             11.32  -0.4  5  11.317
 27 Morton, Kevin                Kutztown                 11.33  -0.6  6 
 28 Weigel, Ryan                 Cornell                  11.35  -1.6  9 
 29 Crawford, Nehari             Duquesne                 11.36  -0.4  5  11.354
 30 Lienhard, Matthew            RIT                      11.36  -0.6  7  11.357
 31 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna              11.37  -1.6  9  11.362
 32 Pendleton, Ernest            East Strouds             11.37  -1.9  8  11.365
 33 Jackson, Jordan              Unattached               11.37  -0.6  7  11.367
 34 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 11.37  -1.9  8  11.368
 35 Abolurin, Afees              UMBC                     11.38  -1.6  9  11.371
 36 Lewis, David                 Unattached               11.38  -1.6  4  11.375
 37 Loth, Andrew                 Stevens Inst             11.38   3.6  2  11.378
 38 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               11.39  -0.6  6 
 39 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 11.40  -1.9  8  11.391
 40 Cathey, Kaishaun             Buffalo                  11.40  -0.6  7  11.392
 41 Weaver, Amman                Suny Geneseo             11.40  -0.5  3  11.393
 42 Anikwue, Ray                 Buffalo                  11.41  +0.0 11 
 43 Holden, LeeAnder             Adelphi                  11.42  -0.6  6 
 44 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               11.44   3.6  2 
 45 Johnson-Troupe, Montel       East Strouds             11.45  -1.9  8 
 46 Orlando, John                Seton Hill               11.46  -0.6  6 
 47 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny                11.49  -1.6  4 
 48 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc             11.51  -1.6  4  11.505
 49 Cutler, Austin               Suny Geneseo             11.51  -0.5  3  11.507
 50 Joyce, Liam                  Cortland St.             11.52  -0.5  3  11.511
 51 Kaniecki, Kyle               RIT                      11.52  -0.5  3  11.518
 52 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 11.52  -0.4  5  11.520
 53 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 11.54  -1.6  4 
 54 Stanback, Brandon            Duquesne                 11.59  -0.4  5  11.588
 55 Martin, Rohan                VMI                      11.59  -0.5  3  11.590
 56 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.             11.64  -0.5  3 
 57 Fratto, Brian                Stevens Inst             11.65  -0.6  7 
 58 Williams, Devlen             Cortland St.             11.66  -1.6  4 
 59 Davis, Jacob                 Cortland St.             11.67  -1.6  4 
 60 Harrison, Tracey             Roberts Wesl             11.73  -1.6  4 
 61 Falck, Bennett               Allegheny                11.74   3.6  2 
 62 Sabatini, Jake               Lehigh                   11.75  -0.6  7  11.742
 63 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             11.75  +0.0  1  11.748
 64 Strassfield, Joseph          Suny Geneseo             11.76  -0.4  5 
 65 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               12.28  +0.0  1 
 66 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna              12.33  +0.0  1 
 -- Istache, Jonathant           Duquesne                    FS  -0.6  6 
 
Event 25  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:03.04                                                        
    Bucknell: B 1:00.63  2016        Jen Silvestri                             
    Facility: F   58.54  2007        A. Barber - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           1:00.68E  7  10   
  2 Mooradian, Lynne             Army West Po           1:02.26E  6   8   
  3 Kupiec, Dana                 Cortland St.           1:02.39E  5   6   
  4 Papili, Laura                Bucknell               1:02.70E  6   5   
  5 Byrne, Noreen                Lehigh                 1:03.11   7   4   
  6 Boerke, Debbie               Marist                 1:03.28   7   3   
  7 Entwistle, Madeleine         UMBC                   1:03.29   6   2   
  8 Robinson, Chaqieta           West Virgini           1:03.38   6   1   
  9 Merrifield, Heather          Loyola (Md.)           1:03.40   4 
 10 Shardow, Rasheedah           Binghamton             1:03.50   5 
 11 Haley, Sarah                 Binghamton             1:03.52   6 
 12 Watson, Haley                Army West Po           1:03.93   5 
 13 Higgins, Jordan              Shippensburg           1:03.97   3 
 14 Colello, Brianna             Buffalo                1:04.22   7 
 15 Terwilliger, Devon           Loyola (Md.)           1:04.36   5 
 16 Reynolds, Chelsea            Bucknell               1:04.46   4 
 17 Teed, Katie                  Slippery Roc           1:04.52   4 
 18 Decker, Hope                 East Strouds           1:04.66   4 
 19 Dispenza, Marissa            RIT                    1:04.69   5 
 20 Johnson, Sarah               Seton Hill             1:04.70   2 
 21 Bamford, Lauren              Suny Geneseo           1:04.73   6 
 22 Broholm, Tessa               Lafayette              1:04.82   7 
 23 Varano, Alison               Bucknell               1:04.84   2 
 24 Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.           1:04.98   7 
 25 Lennon, Molly                St. Lawrence           1:05.06   6 
 26 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst           1:05.13   1 
 27 Koumas, Alexandra            Bucknell               1:05.58   3 
 28 Dorin, Shante                East Strouds           1:05.61   3 
 29 Jacobs, Natalie              Lehigh                 1:06.01   5 
 30 Gowans, Hunter               Suny Geneseo           1:06.11   4 
 31 Stewart, Harper              Bucknell               1:06.24   1 
 32 Stoner, Teri                 Shippensburg           1:06.25   3 
 33 Purnell, Tatiana             Shippensburg           1:06.61   4 
 34 Camarano, Mary               Adelphi                1:06.84   4 
 35 Uhl, Kaylee                  Cortland St.           1:06.96   2 
 36 Seiders, Hannah              Buffalo                1:06.98   5 
 37 Calderon, Brianna            Roberts Wesl           1:07.17   3 
 38 Olson, Hali                  Slippery Roc           1:07.23   2 
 39 Ebeling, Jacqueline          St. Lawrence           1:07.60   3 
 40 McElwain, Hilary             Lehigh                 1:07.68   2 
 41 Sabatino, Katie              Bucknell               1:07.69   2 
 42 Barshinger, Cassidy          Lock Haven             1:07.92   1 
 43 Binga, Ali                   RIT                    1:07.95   2 
 44 Sidoti, Christa              Loyola (Md.)           1:08.10   2 
 45 Lauricella, Julianna         Suny Geneseo           1:08.18   3 
 46 Strobl, Brigitte             Loyola (Md.)           1:08.21   1 
 47 Fahey, Shaylyn               Bucknell               1:09.11   1 
 -- Stuetz, Kelley               East Strouds               DNF   5 
 
Event 26  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 54.00                                                          
    Bucknell: B 51.59  2010        Robert Arent                                
    Facility: F 52.15  2007        C. Hood - Penn St.                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cody, Jamal                  UMBC                     52.73I  7  10   
  2 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             53.05I  8   8   
  3 Boyer, Donald                Carnegie Mel             54.01   5   6   
  4 Bishop, Kevin                VMI                      54.50   8   5   
  5 Perrigaud, Gael              Post                     54.65   8   4   
  6 Foster, Marcus               UMBC                     54.72   6   3   
  7 Cafaro, Joe                  Marist                   54.93   4   2   
  8 Crawford, Nicholas           St. Lawrence             54.94   8   1   
  9 Salter, Savon                Slippery Roc             54.97   7 
 10 Johnson, Austen              Cortland St.             55.23   4 
 11 Serrette, Noah               Cortland St.             55.29   4 
 12 Onusconich, Peter            Bucknell                 55.30   5 
 13 Viscardi, Daniel             St. Lawrence             55.37   5 
 14 Hohlt, Jackson               Army West Po             55.45   6 
 15 Auchenbach, Nicholas         Mansfield                55.47   4 
 16 Marrington, David            Penn State               55.49   8 
 17 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc             55.55   8 
 18 Mask, Treyvon                Buffalo                  55.59   7 
 19 Kulp, Kyle                   UMBC                     55.65   1  55.642
 20 Matrisciano, Mike            East Strouds             55.65   5  55.645
 21 Barton, Matthew              Bucknell                 55.66   6 
 22 Puritty, Ross                Army West Po             55.80   3 
 23 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                  55.87   7 
 24 Baurle, Kenny                Duquesne                 56.01   2 
 25 Patterson, Sean              Marist                   56.07   4 
 26 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg               56.23   2 
 27 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             56.27   6 
 28 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc             56.30   3 
 29 Del Popolo, Anthony          East Strouds             56.33   2 
 30 Troxell, Tom                 Lehigh                   56.39   5 
 31 Pickett, Devonte             Shippensburg             56.44   5 
 32 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc             56.55   7  56.543
 33 Russell, Conner              Army West Po             56.55   5  56.544
 34 Schumacher, Andrew           East Strouds             56.60   6 
 35 Ezeilo, Chimaobi             Buffalo                  56.68   6 
 36 Towse, Chase                 Fredonia                 56.69   4 
 37 Weykamp, Ian                 Binghamton               57.06   7 
 38 Carter, Matthew              Cornell                  57.22   1 
 39 Yarde, Andrew                Cortland St.             57.51   2 
 40 Cory, Austin                 Kutztown                 57.59   4 
 41 Spallinger, Joey             Lock Haven               57.60   3 
 42 Switzer, Dylan               Suny Geneseo             57.67   3 
 43 Gaibler, Riley               Penn State               58.08   8 
 44 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna              58.37   3 
 45 Capone, James                Bucknell                 58.49   2 
 46 Ma, JooWon                   St. Lawrence             59.07   4 
 47 Weinberg-Jones, Desmond      VMI                    1:00.41   8 
 48 Ide, Nick                    Lock Haven             1:01.92   1 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74                                                          
    Bucknell: B 24.42  2016        Jess Bridle                                 
    Facility: F 23.66  2014        K. Seymour - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hayward, Chelsea             Roberts Wesl             24.80  -1.4 12  10   
  2 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State               24.98  -1.4 12   8   
  3 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                 25.04  -1.1 11   6   
  4 Tillman, Mercedes            UMBC                     25.21  -1.1 11   5   
  5 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc             25.32  -1.4 12   4   
  6 Costa, Lauren                Penn State               25.34  -1.1 11   3   
  7 Walters, Ameriah             Seton Hill               25.38  -1.4 12   2    25.374
  8 Pettaway, Elyse              Bucknell                 25.38  -1.1 11   1    25.378
  9 Desormo, Whidney             Army West Po             25.44  -1.1 11 
 10 Daramola, Funmi              UMBC                     25.56  -1.4 12 
 11 Amstad, Kathleen             Roberts Wesl             25.59  -1.4 12 
 12 Goode, Kerisha               VMI                      25.63  -1.4 12 
 13 Beckaroo, Yasheika           Army West Po             25.73  -3.5  9 
 14 McClain, Mia                 VMI                      25.79  -1.0 10 
 15 Jeffers, Aleisha             Adelphi                  25.86  -1.0 10 
 16 Utchel, Sarah                Ferris State             25.88  -1.2  7 
 17 Malone, Emily                Army West Po             25.92  -1.1 11 
 18 Hawthorne, Aziza             Binghamton               25.99  -1.0 10 
 19 Bertino, Jill                Shippensburg             26.00  -3.5  9 
 20 Haynes, Ashley               Marist                   26.02  -1.6  8 
 21 Horstman, Emily              Slippery Roc             26.04  -3.5  9 
 22 Holmes, Brogan               Detroit                  26.07  -1.1 11 
 23 Dello Russo, Gina            Stevens Inst             26.12  -1.2  7 
 24 Lucke, Carli                 Bucknell                 26.14  -1.6  8 
 25 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               26.19  -2.0  6 
 26 Kelly, Cirsten               Shippensburg             26.22  -2.0  6 
 27 Vine, Jordan                 Loyola (Md.)             26.24  -1.6  8 
 28 Ramsden, Mary                Shippensburg             26.27  -1.0 10 
 29 Alston, Dior                 Shippensburg             26.29  -1.2  7 
 30 Sheehan, Lindsay             Shippensburg             26.31  -1.0 10 
 31 Williams, Janelle            Binghamton               26.32  -3.5  9 
 32 Webster, Tiana               East Strouds             26.34  -1.6  8 
 33 Ryan, Emily                  Bucknell                 26.35  -1.0 10  26.343
 34 Jean-Baptiste, Meghan        West Virgini             26.35  -1.2  7  26.345
 35 Moore, Amanda                Cortland St.             26.36  -3.5  9 
 36 Dent, Jayona                 Detroit                  26.39  -1.6  8 
 37 Major, Victoria              Adelphi                  26.46  -1.1 11  26.457
 38 Button, Kristina             Roberts Wesl             26.46  -1.7  5  26.458
 39 Flim, Marissa                East Strouds             26.49  -2.0  6 
 40 Boldosser, Nicole            Kutztown                 26.50  -1.7  5 
 41 Dey, Morgan                  East Strouds             26.52  -1.7  2 
 42 Messina, Dana                Cortland St.             26.58   0.5  3 
 43 Santo Pietro, Ariana         Loyola (Md.)             26.65  -2.0  6  26.641
 44 Sharp, Aliya                 UMBC                     26.65   0.1  1  26.642
 45 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc             26.65   0.5  3  26.646
 46 Stewart, Ashley              Kutztown                 26.66  -1.7  5 
 47 Ekong, Idongesit             Adelphi                  26.68  -1.2  7 
 48 Ruffing, Kaitlyn             Lehigh                   26.69  -1.2  7 
 49 Kennedy, Taylor              Bucknell                 26.75  -1.7  5 
 50 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc             26.76  -2.0  6 
 51 Osborne, Megan               Penn State               26.78  -1.0 10 
 52 Jenkins, Cassidy             Cornell                  26.80  -1.5  4 
 53 Dean, Leiana                 East Strouds             26.88  -1.7  5 
 54 Brathwaite, Kayla            Lock Haven               26.89  -1.5  4  26.881
 55 Vizard, Natalie              Detroit                  26.89  -3.5  9  26.883
 56 Thompson, Christal           Buffalo                  26.89   0.5  3  26.885
 57 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville             26.95  -1.7  5 
 58 Ferguson, Leah               Lehigh                   26.97  -1.6  8 
 59 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna              27.01  -1.5  4 
 60 Alfred, Anastashia           Cornell                  27.02  -1.7  2 
 61 Pandolfo, Olivia             Bucknell                 27.14   0.1  1 
 62 Mincone, Michaela            Bucknell                 27.16  -1.7  5 
 63 McQueen, Carlye              Susquehanna              27.17   0.5  3 
 64 Adams, Lauren                Marist                   27.18   0.5  3 
 65 German, Skylar               Post                     27.21  -1.7  2 
 66 Joyce, Daniella              Loyola (Md.)             27.29  -1.7  2 
 67 Klein, Julianna              Binghamton               27.34  -1.7  2 
 68 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               27.37  -1.5  4 
 69 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                 27.54   0.1  1 
 70 Carnathan, Alexandra         Detroit                  27.57  -1.6  8  27.567
 71 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               27.57   0.5  3  27.569
 72 Lemons, Noelle               Allegheny                27.96  -1.7  2 
 73 Gardner, Kelly               Cortland St.             27.98   0.5  3 
 74 Gardner, Laura               St. Lawrence             28.06  -1.5  4 
 75 Locascio, Samantha           Adelphi                  28.07  -1.7  2 
 76 Hamilton, Alyson             Detroit                  28.33  -3.5  9 
 77 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna              28.68  -1.7  2 
 78 Johnson, Nailah              UMBC                     30.05  -1.2  7 
 79 Dunleavy, Emma               Loyola (Md.)             30.36  -1.5  4 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
        IC4A: I 22.20                                                          
    Bucknell: B 21.16  2013        Justin Hicks                                
    Facility: F 20.99  2012        B. Gehret -  Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Craig, Chris                 Shippensburg             21.46I -1.1 11  10   
  2 Gali, Joshua                 Buffalo                  21.71I -1.1 11   8   
  3 Williams, Darien             Unattached               22.06I -0.5 10   6   
  4 Law, Jalen                   Extreme Velo             22.10I -1.1 11   5   
  5 Melchionni, Billy            Bucknell                 22.12I -0.5 10   4   
  6 Johnson, Jhaloni             Kutztown                 22.21  -1.1 11   3   
  7 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc             22.24  -2.2  9   2   
  8 Henderson, Greg              VMI                      22.26  -1.1 11   1    22.251
  9 Lindsay, Cornelius           Kutztown                 22.26  -0.5 10  22.252
 10 Daman, Tristan               Unattached               22.28  -1.5  8 
 11 Porter, Anton                Penn State               22.30  -1.1 11 
 12 Stamford, Dreux              Shippensburg             22.33  -0.5 10 
 13 Dennis, Calvin               Shippensburg             22.37  -0.6  7 
 14 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc             22.40  -1.5  8  22.391
 15 Sims, Carlton                Detroit                  22.40  -2.2  9  22.396
 16 Miner, Kier                  Shippensburg             22.41  -2.0  5 
 17 Morris, Gyasi                Buffalo                  22.45   1.3  3 
 18 Okal, Liam                   Slippery Roc             22.48  -2.0  5 
 19 Istache, Jonathant           Duquesne                 22.50  -0.9  1 
 20 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              22.55  -0.6  7 
 21 Kainer, Alex                 Stevens Inst             22.56  -0.6  7 
 22 Norman, Robert               Duquesne                 22.63  -2.2  9 
 23 Higgins, Lamont              Penn State               22.65  -1.1 11 
 24 Gould, Andrew                VMI                      22.66   1.3  3 
 25 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             22.71  -2.2  9 
 26 Soetje, Erick                UMBC                     22.72  -0.5 10 
 27 Monahan, Patrick             East Strouds             22.73  -2.2  9 
 28 Fuller, Mitchell             Buffalo                  22.76  -0.6  7  22.751
 29 Denham, Marcus               Army West Po             22.76  -1.5  8  22.754
 30 Jemmott, Enoch               Cortland St.             22.79  -1.9  6  22.781
 31 Bailey, Jeff                 Slippery Roc             22.79  -3.1  4  22.784
 32 Lipsky, Tanner               Kutztown                 22.83  -2.2  9 
 33 Brown, Jeffrey               Bucknell                 22.85  -1.5  8 
 34 Harris, Ryquan               Bucknell                 22.86  -1.5  8  22.853
 35 Soybas, Emre                 Lehigh                   22.86  -1.5  8  22.860
 36 Castro, Christian            East Strouds             22.87  -1.9  6 
 37 Battaglia, Vincenzo          Adelphi                  22.88  -0.6  7 
 38 Meriwether, Ricky            Shippensburg             22.93  -2.0  5 
 39 Burton, Michael              Kutztown                 22.94   1.3  3  22.931
 40 Oputa, John                  UMBC                     22.94  -1.5  8  22.932
 41 Hughey, Peter                Penn State               22.96  -0.5 10 
 42 Camera, Michael              Lehigh                   22.98  -0.9  1  22.973
 43 Lewis, David                 Unattached               22.98  -1.9  6  22.974
 44 Baugh, Allen                 Allegheny                23.04  -1.6  2 
 45 Cepeda, Alec                 Oswego State             23.08  -1.9  6 
 46 Njem, Noel                   UMBC                     23.10  -2.0  5 
 47 Johnson-Troupe, Montel       East Strouds             23.12  -2.2  9 
 48 DeBalse, Levi                Duquesne                 23.13  -1.6  2 
 49 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               23.16  -1.6  2  23.154
 50 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc             23.16  -3.1  4  23.157
 51 Zarycranksi, Stephen         Duquesne                 23.17  -3.1  4 
 52 Christian, Connor            Suny Geneseo             23.21  -1.9  6 
 53 Holden, LeeAnder             Adelphi                  23.25   1.3  3 
 54 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               23.30  -0.9  1 
 55 Abolurin, Afees              UMBC                     23.35  -0.6  7 
 56 Ashkettle, Jacob             Bucknell                 23.36  -2.0  5 
 57 Kline, Austin                Bloomsburg               23.47  -0.9  1 
 58 Wiener, Andrew               Bucknell                 23.48  -0.9  1 
 59 Anikwue, Ray                 Buffalo                  23.52  -0.5 10 
 60 Appiah-Padi, Atakora         Bucknell                 23.57  -0.9  1  23.566
 61 Thomas, Akeim                East Strouds             23.57  -2.2  9  23.569
 62 Rizio, Steven                Bucknell                 23.63  -3.1  4 
 63 McIe, Adam                   Binghamton               23.64   1.3  3 
 64 Levine, Zach                 Oswego State             23.67  -1.6  2 
 65 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             23.83  -0.6  7 
 66 Joyce, Liam                  Cortland St.             23.89  -1.6  2 
 67 Rarig, Luke                  Penn State               23.92  -3.1  4 
 68 Harrison, Tracey             Roberts Wesl             23.97  -1.6  2 
 69 Kainer, Evan                 Stevens Inst             24.23  -0.9  1 
 70 Sabatini, Jake               Lehigh                   24.29  -2.0  5 
 
Event 29  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
        ECAC: E 9:16.24                                                        
    Bucknell: B 8:44.94  2012        Waksmunski, Braunegg, Tolli, Casalnova    
    Facility: F 8:59.33  2010        Bucknell                                  
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   9:09.56E  10   
     1) Fernandez, Allie                2) Ross, Mackenzie                
     3) Ramirez, Elise                  4) Cossaro, Marissa               
  2 Duquesne  'A'                                       9:19.26    8   
     1) Conway, Courtney                2) Nehl, Annegret                 
     3) Durnin, Erin                    4) Pletz, Taylor                  
  3 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               9:30.06    6   
     1) West, Kaylyn                    2) Toth, Lauren                   
     3) Eidson, Rachel                  4) Young, Samantha                
  4 Bucknell  'A'                                       9:37.70    5   
     1) Papili, Laura                   2) Sharkey, Allison               
     3) Koumas, Alexandra               4) Kenney, Jamie                  
  5 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  9:38.37    4   
     1) Raible, Kacey                   2) Kenawell, Hannah               
     3) Przicina, Madison               4) Janeda, Caitlyn                
  6 Cornell  'A'                                        9:38.97    3   
     1) Holl, Marissa                   2) Markowitz, Caroline            
     3) Remick, Brenna                  4) Lavender, Kayleigh             
  7 Stevens Institute  'A'                              9:43.56    2   
     1) Endres, Jackie                  2) Veilleux, Brea                 
     3) Tantillo, Claire                4) Suszko, Kasey                  
  8 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   9:55.16    1   
     1) Caggiano, Kayleigh              2) McGinn, Cordelia               
     3) O'Neill, Audrey                 4) Crilly, Megan                  
  9 Seton Hill  'A'                                    10:08.07  
     1) Weinreber, Megan                2) Christian, Skye                
     3) Bursic, Hannah                  4) Kleinschrodt, Jackie           
 10 Adelphi  'A'                                       10:19.01  
     1) Velez, Taylor                   2) Maloney, Seona                 
     3) Smith, Kelli                    4) Maloney, Tara                  
 11 Bucknell  'B'                                     x10:28.59  
     1) Rooney, Rebecca                 2) Waterhouse, Natalie            
     3) Stewart, Harper                 4) Varano, Alison                 
 
Event 30  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 7:43.00                                                        
    Bucknell: B 7:30.63  2012        Horning, Logan, Oesterlin, Donaldson      
    Facility: F 7:24.16  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marist  'A'                                         7:37.37I  2  10   
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Burns, Drew                    
     3) Ropes, Zachary                  4) Morrison, Steven               
  2 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   7:40.43I  2   8   
     1) LoParco, Nate                   2) Faulkner, Gillan               
     3) Bellante, Ethan                 4) Garcia-Cassani, Isaac          
  3 Vmi  'A'                                            7:51.55   2   6   
     1) Broom, James                    2) Phillips, Luke                 
     3) Sabourin, Kyle                  4) Ellington, Micah               
  4 Duquesne  'A'                                       7:51.93   2   5   
     1) O'Such, David                   2) Bove, Michael                  
     3) Van Kooten, Jeff                4) Baurle, Kenny                  
  5 Marist  'B'                                        x7:55.37   1 
     1) Senius, Tanner                  2) Cappuccitti, Mark              
     3) Rizzo, Steven                   4) Morton, Stefan                 
  6 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   7:55.83   2   4   
     1) Caulfield, Thomas               2) Kipkoech, Ronald               
     3) Ogetii, Dadley                  4) Garvey, Evan                   
  7 Point Park  'A'                                     7:58.31   1   3   
     1) Marrow, Desmond                 2) Stephens, Xavier               
     3) Bennett, Andre                  4) Partika, Bryan                 
  8 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               8:00.45   2   2   
     1) Lloyd, Matt                     2) Lopez, Andrew                  
     3) Glosser, Jared                  4) Samuels, Khai                  
  9 Kutztown  'A'                                       8:00.90   1   1   
     1) Suarez, Victor                  2) Thompson, Andrew               
     3) Colon-Cruz, Jose                4) Maine, Steve                   
 10 Stevens Institute  'A'                              8:09.43   1 
     1) Skorka, Luke                    2) Savlov, Jeremy                 
     3) Catalano, Jake                  4) Little, Ryan                   
 11 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  8:16.50   2 
     1) Town, Matthew                   2) Rader, Joshua                  
     3) Wiles, David                    4) Janyska, Daniel                
 12 St. Lawrence  'B'                                  x8:19.61   1 
     1) Vielhauer, Nicholas             2) Mackenzie, Robert              
     3) Abdoulaye, Sidi                 4) Mortensen, Patrick             
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:00.24                                                       
    Bucknell: B  9:40.32  1999        Julie Sweizer                            
    Facility: F  9:19.70  1993        L. Gubicza - Fordham                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Plumbing, Savanna            West Virgini           9:50.69E  2  10   
  2 Greba, Autumn                Duquesne               9:55.04E  2   8   
  3 Ortega, Alexandria           Stony Brook            9:57.31E  2   6   
  4 Guevara, Talia               Stony Brook           10:08.16   2   5   
  5 Sullivan, Carlin             Canisius              10:09.10   2   4   
  6 Baughman, Mary               Cortland St.          10:11.47   2   3   
  7 French, Anna                 West Virgini          10:21.90   2   2   
  8 Visca, Mary                  Stevens Inst          10:28.01   2   1   
  9 Carson, Alison               Duquesne              10:31.03   2 
 10 Gorberg, Bryn                Marist                10:32.54   2 
 11 Pavicic, Peri                Rider                 10:32.62   2 
 12 Harshbarger, Brynn           West Virgini          10:36.17   2 
 13 Solviletti, Janelle          Unattached            10:36.71   2 
 14 Lee, Geneva                  Cornell               10:45.42   2 
 15 Christian, Sara              Bucknell              10:46.69   2 
 16 Stewart, Kayla               Canisius              10:47.66   2 
 17 Johnson, Sydney              Siena                 10:48.32   2 
 18 Belkhir, Boushra             Marist                10:48.56   2 
 19 Ferraro, Amanda              Kutztown              10:51.31   2 
 20 Earrusso, Kaela              Stevens Inst          10:51.83   2 
 21 Weissenburg, Rachael         Canisius              10:51.93   1 
 22 Gambell, Christine           Marist                10:54.46   2 
 23 Jacaruso, Alana              Bloomsburg            10:57.07   1 
 24 McDonough, Meghan            Siena                 10:57.84   2 
 25 Chase, Livia                 Canisius              10:58.52   1 
 26 Svoboda, Ursula              Siena                 10:59.20   2 
 27 Julian, Nicole               Adelphi               11:00.08   2 
 28 Jansson, Grace               Loyola (Md.)          11:04.08   1 
 29 Hoffman, Lindsay             Kutztown              11:04.65   2 
 30 Yates, Kathleen              VMI                   11:05.30   1 
 31 Amro, Jasmine                East Strouds          11:05.78   1 
 32 Koga, Pam                    UMBC                  11:08.09   1 
 33 Price, Morgan                Bucknell              11:08.19   1 
 34 Cochrane, Mikayla            Bucknell              11:08.66   1 
 35 Antoni, Maria                Shippensburg          11:09.24   1 
 36 Mattson, Courtney            UMBC                  11:09.47   2 
 37 Kachik, Emily                Shippensburg          11:10.13   2 
 38 Narr, Madison                Bucknell              11:11.61   1 
 39 Conner, Christian            Canisius              11:13.78   1 
 40 Penn, Annica                 Siena                 11:14.49   2 
 41 Dougherty, Keirnan           Susquehanna           11:15.24   1 
 42 Sandifer, Sadie              VMI                   11:21.44   1 
 43 Bartelloni, Alexis           UMBC                  11:21.72   2 
 44 Wallace, Courtney            Loyola (Md.)          11:30.31   1 
 45 Olsen, Catherine             Adelphi               11:34.81   1 
 46 Leboffe, Emily               Susquehanna           11:35.05   1 
 47 Ippolito, Rose               Cornell               11:37.62   1 
 48 Sheridan, Kiera              Stevens Inst          11:43.32   1 
 49 Sement, Defne                Bucknell              11:47.23   1 
 50 Melendez, Isabela            VMI                   11:47.73   1 
 51 Aris, Hannah                 UMBC                  11:49.34   1 
 52 Daley, Rachel                Susquehanna           12:03.13   1 
 53 Mayer, Katherine             Susquehanna           12:29.55   1 
 -- Wright, Megan                Susquehanna                DNF   1 
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Alex             Lehigh                 8:32.14   10   
  2 Vinolas, Kevin               Stony Brook            8:36.33    8   
  3 Schettler, Harrison          Shippensburg           8:38.20    6   
  4 Daddario, Mitchell           Lehigh                 8:41.69    5   
  5 O'Hara, John                 Siena                  8:45.48    4   
  6 Holm, Connor                 Shippensburg           8:48.21    3   
  7 Reilly, Patrick              Lehigh                 8:51.97    2   
  8 Fitzgerald, David            Temple                 8:55.38    1   
  9 Burke, Sean                  Lehigh                 8:56.82  
 10 Fitch, Tripp                 VMI                    8:57.98  
 11 Oetinger, Austin             Canisius               9:00.53  
 12 Sutphen, Frazee              Duquesne               9:06.34  
 13 Stoker, Michael              Siena                  9:06.84  
 14 Neamtu, Nicholas             Canisius               9:07.65  
 15 Fiust-Klink, Shane           Siena                  9:10.74  
 16 Ramdeo, Shane                Temple                 9:10.91  
 17 Stack, Conor                 Marist                 9:15.08  
 18 Behney, Blake                Shippensburg           9:15.40  
 19 Paige-Rispoli, Arrane        Canisius               9:16.61  
 20 Moser, Thomas                Bloomsburg             9:18.37  
 21 Acey, Ryan                   Post                   9:19.04  
 22 Kreamer, Jace                Lock Haven             9:20.39  
 23 Duffy, Conor                 Rider                  9:21.41  
 24 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            9:22.04  
 25 Babyak, Brian                Bucknell               9:22.83  
 26 Peters, Dylan                Stevens Inst           9:23.25  
 27 Williams, Brandon            Canisius               9:23.28  
 28 Carey, David                 Canisius               9:24.77  
 29 Sisson, Adam                 Stevens Inst           9:27.88  
 30 Catalano, Jake               Stevens Inst           9:34.98  
 31 McLaughlin, Conor            Bucknell               9:40.27  
 32 Lutz, Kevin                  Lock Haven             9:41.98  
 33 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            9:48.41  
 
Event 33  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:51.84                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:45.69  2013        Zymet, Hornock, Bridle, Nagotko           
    Facility: F 3:36.26  2015        Cornell                                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:47.61E  3  10   
     1) Gilliam, Hannah                 2) Yankello, Maiah                
     3) Sebwe, Kel-Lisa                 4) Evankovich, Bethany            
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:52.04   3   8   
     1) Dukes, Aerial                   2) Bailey, Jasmine                
     3) Horstman, Emily                 4) Evans, Kennedy                 
  3 Buffalo  'A'                                        3:54.14   3   6   
     1) Von Jackowski, Selina           2) Tupta, Molly                   
     3) March, Sydney                   4) Villarini, Amy                 
  4 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:54.51   2   5   
     1) Ravotto, Gabrielle              2) Johnson, Sarah                 
     3) McMillian, Nichelle             4) Walters, Ameriah               
  5 Army West Point  'A'                                3:56.40   3   4   
     1) Mooradian, Lynne                2) Mundekis, Cassie               
     3) Watson, Haley                   4) McMullen, Calli                
  6 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   3:58.01   3   3   
     1) Vine, Jordan                    2) Smith, Molly                   
     3) Merrifield, Heather             4) Johnson, Molly                 
  7 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:59.52   2   2   
     1) Klag, Sarah                     2) Gaita, Aspen                   
     3) Brady, Erin                     4) Matthews, Victoria             
  8 Adelphi  'A'                                        4:01.53   3   1   
     1) Elarde, Nicole                  2) Saltos, Gabriela               
     3) Ekong, Idongesit                4) Major, Victoria                
  9 Suny Geneseo  'A'                                   4:02.18   2 
     1) Bamford, Lauren                 2) Gowans, Hunter                 
     3) Decker, Jill                    4) Lauricella, Julianna           
 10 Bucknell  'A'                                       4:02.87   3 
     1) Kennedy, Taylor                 2) Fahey, Shaylyn                 
     3) Reynolds, Chelsea               4) Mincone, Michaela              
 11 Cortland St.  'A'                                   4:04.01   2 
     1) Uhl, Kaylee                     2) Emilio, Melissa                
     3) Messina, Dana                   4) Kupiec, Dana                   
 12 Shippensburg  'B'                                  x4:04.66   2 
     1) Higgins, Jordan                 2) Stoner, Teri                   
     3) Carabba, Sophia                 4) Foney, Tiffany                 
 13 Kutztown  'A'                                       4:06.87   1 
     1) Boldosser, Nicole               2) Stewart, Ashley                
     3) Callaghan, Erin                 4) Bresadola, Stephanie           
 14 Allegheny  'A'                                      4:09.31   1 
     1) Balzer, Amanda                  2) Lemons, Noelle                 
     3) Valachovic, Tori                4) Sutter, Kathryn                
 15 Rit  'A'                                            4:10.63   2 
     1) Dispenza, Marissa               2) Binga, Ali                     
     3) Brunner, Amelia                 4) Schwan, Rebecca                
 16 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   4:11.27   1 
     1) Lennon, Molly                   2) Riccitelli, Holly              
     3) Ebeling, Jacqueline             4) Gardner, Laura                 
 -- Umbc  'A'                                               DNF   3 
     1) Knake, Kaya                     2) Roberts, Briana                
     3) Redding, Bridgett               4) Allen, Elise                   
 
Event 34  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
        IC4A: I 3:17.60                                                        
    Bucknell: B 3:09.93  2014        Tapper, Eaton-Hall, Menza, Lupica         
    Facility: F 3:12.57  2010        Army                                      
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Army West Point  'A'                                3:16.82I  3  10   
     1) Boswell, Anthony                2) Causey, Nickolas               
     3) Combs, Alex                     4) Monday, John                   
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:18.33   4   8   
     1) Darby, Collin                   2) Bailey, Jeff                   
     3) Chandler, James                 4) VanHouten, Jacob               
  3 Kutztown  'A'                                       3:18.47   4   6   
     1) Bullaro, Anthony                2) Johnson, Jhaloni               
     3) Suarez, Victor                  4) Lipsky, Tanner                 
  4 East Stroudsburg  'A'                               3:19.39   4   5   
     1) Schumacher, Andrew              2) Garvey, Robert                 
     3) Del Popolo, Anthony             4) Thomas, Akeim                  
  5 Oswego State  'A'                                   3:19.66   3   4   
     1) Benton, Darius                  2) Castro, Doug                   
     3) Cepeda, Alec                    4) Griffin, Ben                   
  6 Adelphi  'A'                                        3:20.27   3   3   
     1) Picart, Dylan                   2) Seara, Anthony                 
     3) Grady, Sean                     4) Coccia, Anthony                
  7 St. Lawrence  'A'                                   3:20.49   4   2   
     1) Hamre, Travis                   2) Stivers, Harrison              
     3) Viscardi, Daniel                4) Crawford, Nicholas             
  8 Rit  'A'                                            3:20.66   3   1   
     1) Callejo, Christopher            2) Dalheim, Robert                
     3) Hambleton, Eric                 4) Geiger, Curtis                 
  9 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:20.88   3 
     1) McIe, Adam                      2) Miceli, Joe                    
     3) Cooper, Thomas                  4) Hughes, Eric                   
 10 Duquesne  'A'                                       3:21.74   4 
     1) Norman, Robert                  2) Cisse, Mohamed                 
     3) Kaye, Saul                      4) O'Such, David                  
 11 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:21.81   2 
     1) Frisina, Dominic                2) O'Connor, Pat                  
     3) Orlando, John                   4) Jacobs, Dontay                 
 12 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:21.87   2 
     1) Andrews, Zach                   2) Dimaria, Nick                  
     3) Loth, Andrew                    4) Laadem, Raouf                  
 13 Cortland St.  'A'                                   3:22.98   2 
     1) Johnson, Austen                 2) Jemmott, Enoch                 
     3) Brown, Andre                    4) Serrette, Noah                 
 14 Cortland St.  'B'                                  x3:26.43   1 
     1) Lewis, Connor                   2) Yarde, Andrew                  
     3) Sorohan, Sean                   4) Wicks, Nathan                  
 15 Vmi  'A'                                            3:26.54   2 
     1) Bishop, Kevin                   2) Gould, Andrew                  
     3) Weinberg-Jones, Desmond         4) Shahbaz, Jahanzib              
 16 Marist  'A'                                         3:26.72   2 
     1) Patterson, Sean                 2) Cafaro, Joe                    
     3) Hindle, Josh                    4) Johnson, Tim                   
 17 Kutztown  'B'                                      x3:28.69   1 
     1) Tracy, Justin                   2) Morton, Kevin                  
     3) Burton, Michael                 4) Cory, Austin                   
 18 Slippery Rock  'B'                                 x3:29.22   2 
     1) Tomasi, Tony                    2) Patton, Zac                    
     3) Okal, Liam                      4) Mooney, Logan                  
 19 Post  'A'                                           3:30.12   1 
     1) Icart, Maxime                   2) Acey, Ryan                     
     3) DeAngelo, Patrick               4) Perrigaud, Gael                
 20 Lock Haven  'A'                                     3:30.28   2 
     1) Cruz, Ryan                      2) Kelley, Brandon                
     3) Snyder, Matthew                 4) Zimmerman, Brian               
 21 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:34.01   1 
     1) Kline, Austin                   2) Williams, Benjamin             
     3) Wilson, James                   4) Klosinski, Kyle                
 -- Bucknell  'A'                                           DNF   4 
     1) Barton, Matthew                 2) Brown, Jeffrey                 
     3) Rizio, Steven                   4) Melchionni, Billy              
 
Event 35  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.40m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 158-07  2011        Laura Rycek                                
    Facility: F 163-01  2014        L. Loht - Penn St.                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sangimino, Megan             Bucknell                48.27mE    158-04  10   
  2 Alguire, Gabrielle           Susquehanna             46.05mE    151-01   8   
  3 Patrick, Hannah              Lehigh                  44.44mE    145-10   6   
  4 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            44.39mE    145-08   5   
  5 Skovira, Rebecca             Bucknell                43.88mE    143-11   4   
  6 DeFloria, Morgan             Shippensburg            43.81mE    143-09   3   
  7 Hartman, Crystal             Shippensburg            42.58mE    139-08   2   
  8 Walthers, Melody             Lehigh                  40.00m     131-03   1   
  9 Downey, Taylor               Kutztown                39.26m     128-10 
 10 Miller, Lauren               Binghamton              39.25m     128-09 
 11 Watkins, Taylor              East Strouds            39.13m     128-04 
 12 Brigham, Natasha             Allegheny               38.64m     126-09 
 13 Campbell, Rosemary           Unattached              38.21m     125-04 
 14 Marth, Hannah                East Strouds            37.79m     124-00 
 15 McMahon, Caroline            Slippery Roc            37.27m     122-03 
 16 Demetriades, Paige           Unattached              37.09m     121-08 
 17 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            37.05m     121-07 
 18 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow            36.95m     121-03 
 19 Reichard, Madison            East Strouds            36.37m     119-04 
 20 Powell, Elaina               Slippery Roc            35.06m     115-00 
 21 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              34.74m     114-00 
 22 Farruggia, Jenna             Allegheny               34.46m     113-01 
 23 Logan, Kelly                 Shippensburg            33.95m     111-05 
 24 Vill, janet                  Stevens Inst            33.94m     111-04 
 25 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                33.45m     109-09 
 26 DePaola, Alyse               Duquesne                32.14m     105-05 
 27 Kravitz, Liz                 Lock Haven              32.10m     105-04 
 28 Collins, Rachael             Cornell                 31.77m     104-03 
 29 Reilly, Meghan               Lehigh                  31.71m     104-00 
 30 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State              29.74m      97-07 
 31 Hagarty, Emily               Adelphi                 28.49m      93-06 
 -- Getkin, Kasey                Bucknell                  FOUL            
 -- Cropper, Emily               Slippery Roc              FOUL            
 
Event 36  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 58.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 237-08  2011        Ted Heitzman                               
    Facility: F 248-11  2014        R. Robbins - Cornell                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robbins, Robert              Unattached              71.84mI    235-08  10   
  2 Nothstein, Derek             Shippensburg            65.18mI    213-10   8   
  3 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc            64.09mI    210-03   6   
  4 Hurda, Ben                   Shippensburg            62.66mI    205-07   5   
  5 Marks, Robert                Susquehanna             61.23mI    200-11   4   
  6 Kallenberg, Christian        UMBC                    59.28mI    194-06   3   
  7 Blose, Ethan                 Unattached              59.11mI    193-11   2   
  8 Hall, Terry                  Bucknell                59.06mI    193-09   1   
  9 Gabrielsen, Michael          Army West Po            58.86mI    193-01 
 10 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir       Lock Haven              58.10m     190-07 
 11 Laird, Stephen               Bloomsburg              58.04m     190-05 
 12 Wulff, Justin                East Strouds            56.20m     184-04 
 13 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             55.96m     183-07 
 14 Leacraft, Brandon            Kutztown                54.76m     179-08 
 15 Rohm, Jake                   Shippensburg            54.39m     178-05 
 16 Hummel, Jon                  East Strouds            53.86m     176-08 
 17 O'Brien, Jack                Army West Po            53.76m     176-04 
 18 Casagrande, Zachary          Allegheny               53.40m     175-02 
 19 Rarig, Luke                  Penn State              53.06m     174-01 
 20 Harnett, Vincent             Cornell                 52.16m     171-01 
 21 Locke, Ryan                  Stevens Inst            51.76m     169-10 
 22 McCord, Alex                 Penn State              50.60m     166-00 
 23 Lyons, Tanner                Stevens Inst            50.15m     164-06 
 24 Smith, Grant                 Bucknell                49.85m     163-06 
 25 Walton, Donovan              VMI                     49.39m     162-00 
 26 Merchant, William            St. Lawrence            49.21m     161-05 
 27 Caplan, Paul                 Stevens Inst            49.10m     161-01 
 28 Hegarty, Brendan             Kutztown                48.42m     158-10 
 29 Newmann, Dalton              Stevens Inst            48.37m     158-08 
 30 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              48.36m     158-08 
 31 Zuccolotto, Craig            Seton Hill              47.79m     156-09 
 32 Janusey, Stephen             Seton Hill              46.52m     152-07 
 33 Karabinos, David             Cornell                 45.50m     149-03 
 34 Babcock, Dylan               St. Lawrence            41.39m     135-09 
 35 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                 40.85m     134-00 
 -- Miranda, Christian           Allegheny                 FOUL            
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 159-10  1999        Tria Tyler                                 
    Facility: F 169-03  2011        R.O'Brien - Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo                 51.72mE    169-08  10   
  2 Marfo, Obeng                 Penn State              49.54mE    162-06   8   
  3 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            46.30mE    151-11   6   
  4 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran          Buffalo                 45.57mE    149-06   5   
  5 Easse, Stephanie             Bucknell                45.49mE    149-03   4   
  6 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  44.38mE    145-07   3   
  7 Oliver, Mercedes             Duquesne                43.71mE    143-05   2   
  8 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            42.65mE    139-11   1   
  9 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            41.41m     135-10 
 10 Brown, Briyah                Army West Po            41.16m     135-00 
 11 Johnston, Elizabeth          VMI                     40.90m     134-02 
 12 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                40.32m     132-03 
 13 Martin, Madison              Millersville            39.68m     130-02 
 14 Fisher, Emily                Bucknell                38.56m     126-06 
 15 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            38.50m     126-04 
 16 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              37.81m     124-00 
 17 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              37.55m     123-02 
 18 Schuldes, Alexis             East Strouds            36.81m     120-09 
 19 Bonney, Brooke               Binghamton              36.75m     120-07 
 20 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                36.31m     119-01 
 21 McMahon, Caroline            Slippery Roc            36.26m     118-11 
 22 Closs, Me'Saj                East Strouds            36.14m     118-07 
 23 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            35.91m     117-10 
 24 Grossman, Paige              Lehigh                  35.88m     117-08 
 25 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc            35.81m     117-06 
 26 Wasdyke, Carrie              Army West Po            35.63m     116-11 
 27 Schultz, Lauren              Army West Po            35.55m     116-08 
 28 Palacios, Yvonne             Ithaca                  35.30m     115-10 
 29 Logan, Maura                 VMI                     34.90m     114-06 
 30 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              34.83m     114-03 
 31 Bubak, Michaela              Lehigh                  34.59m     113-06 
 32 Farruggia, Jenna             Allegheny               32.93m     108-00 
 33 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                30.55m     100-03 
 34 Lu, Charis                   Ithaca                  30.42m      99-10 
 35 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                28.36m      93-00 
 36 Cornish, Caitlyn             Post                    28.31m      92-10 
 -- Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                    FOUL            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 47.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 172-03  2013        Luke Webster                               
    Facility: F 191-09  2015        S. Mozia - Cornell                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 Penn State              61.18mI    200-09  10   
  2 McGriff, David               Lafayette               52.69mI    172-10   8   
  3 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            52.29mI    171-07   6   
  4 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  50.16mI    164-07   5   
  5 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc            49.86mI    163-07   4   
  6 Wray, Samuel                 Buffalo                 49.83mI    163-06   3   
  7 Sheehan, Patrick             Adelphi                 49.28mI    161-08   2   
  8 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            48.37mI    158-08   1   
  9 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc            47.44mI    155-08 
 10 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                47.35mI    155-04 
 11 Lockwood, Noah               East Strouds            46.87m     153-09 
 12 Hillis, Dawson               Army West Po            46.83m     153-08 
 13 Couch, Mitchel               Cortland St.            46.38m     152-02 
 14 Kralka, Serhiy               Binghamton              46.25m     151-09 
 15 Allpow, Brett                Ferris State            46.15m     151-05 
 16 White, Jordan                VMI                     45.52m     149-04 
 17 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo                 45.29m     148-07 
 18 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              44.71m     146-08 
 19 Krute, Nicholas              Stevens Inst            44.38m     145-07 
 20 Cherney, Sam                 Ithaca                  43.41m     142-05 
 21 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            42.86m     140-07 
 22 Sanchez, Grant               VMI                     42.84m     140-07 
 23 Hanners, James               Buffalo                 42.62m     139-10 
 24 Sheridan, Austin             Seton Hill              41.93m     137-07 
 25 Strohe, Cam                  Shippensburg            41.86m     137-04 
 26 Zuccolotto, Craig            Seton Hill              41.35m     135-08 
 27 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                41.24m     135-04 
 28 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    40.39m     132-06 
 29 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                40.34m     132-04 
 30 DeWitt, Chase                UMBC                    39.22m     128-08 
 31 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                38.91m     127-08 
 32 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                38.29m     125-07 
 33 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                37.84m     124-02 
 34 Parkent, Michael             UMBC                    35.96m     118-00 
 -- Waltman, Jacob               Cornell                   FOUL            
 -- Forrester, Neil              Stevens Inst              FOUL            
 -- Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                  FOUL            
 
Event 39  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
        ECAC: E    5.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 19-08.25  2004        Tolu Fayanjuola                          
    Facility: F 20-06.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bryan, Danique               West Virgini             6.28mE +0.0  20-07.25  10   
  2 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg             6.19mE -0.6  20-03.75   8   
  3 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg               6.07mE +0.0  19-11.00   6   
  4 Von Jackowski, Selina        Buffalo                  6.07mE +0.0  19-11.00   5   
  5 Pearce, Mikayla              Buffalo                  6.04mE  0.8  19-09.75   4   
  6 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg             5.82mE +0.0  19-01.25   3   
  7 Armstrong, Keishorea         Binghamton               5.80mE -0.1  19-00.50   2   
  8 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg             5.80mE -0.9  19-00.50   1   
  9 Lopez, Kaitlyn               Penn State               5.76mE -0.9  18-10.75 
 10 Vieira, Kelsey               Penn State               5.71mE  1.3  18-09.00 
 11 Salisbury, Kaitlin           Bucknell                 5.54m   2.0  18-02.25 
 12 Jones, Racquel               Unattached               5.46m   0.7  17-11.00 
 13 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               5.41m   1.3  17-09.00 
 14 Swartz, Stephanie            Shippensburg             5.39m   1.8  17-08.25 
 15 Seto, Maris                  Duquesne                 5.38m   0.7  17-08.00 
 16 Soeder, Victoria             Duquesne                 5.34m  -1.5  17-06.25 
 17 Joseph, Sunja                Binghamton               5.33m  +0.0  17-06.00 
 18 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               5.31m  -1.8  17-05.25 
 19 Logan, Julia                 VMI                      5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
 20 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                 5.21m   0.1  17-01.25 
 21 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             5.20m   0.4  17-00.75 
 22 Lemere, Cori                 Army West Po             5.18m   1.8  17-00.00 
 23 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             5.17m   0.7  16-11.50 
 24 Hammer, Madeline             Suny Geneseo             5.13m  -0.2  16-10.00 
 25 Lapszynski, Kim              Bucknell                 5.13m   0.3  16-10.00 
 26 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea       Oswego State             5.11m   2.6  16-09.25 
 27 Mustafa, Alyssa              Binghamton               5.11m   0.9  16-09.25 
 28 Lauder, Anne                 Loyola (Md.)             5.10m   1.4  16-08.75 
 29 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                 5.06m   0.1  16-07.25 
 30 Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                 5.01m   1.5  16-05.25 
 31 Mizansky, Valerie            Kutztown                 4.98m  +0.0  16-04.25 
 32 Thomas, Brenea               VMI                      4.97m  -0.3  16-03.75 
 33 Cadden, Alexis               Duquesne                 4.94m   0.3  16-02.50 
 33 Senior, Tse-Sarah            Cortland St.             4.94m   1.0  16-02.50 
 35 Held, Shayna                 Suny Geneseo             4.92m  -2.8  16-01.75 
 36 Pegues, Ashley               Army West Po             4.91m   2.2  16-01.50 
 37 Sitch, Alyssa                Shippensburg             4.88m   0.7  16-00.25 
 38 Pearson, Sammi               Stevens Inst             4.78m   1.2  15-08.25 
 39 Gardner, Kelly               Cortland St.             4.71m   0.5  15-05.50 
 40 Kudinov, Valeria             Oswego State             4.66m  -0.5  15-03.50 
 41 Smith, Kennedy               VMI                      4.43m   0.3  14-06.50 
 
Event 40  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: I    7.00m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 24-10.50  2004        Noel Powell                              
    Facility: F 26-04.25  2009        D. Eradiri - St. Francia PA              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 7.25mI +0.0  23-09.50  10   
  2 Doherty, Christian           Buffalo                  7.10mI  1.5  23-03.50   8   
  3 Crawford, Nehari             Duquesne                 7.04mI  0.9  23-01.25   6   
  4 Williams, Devlen             Cortland St.             7.03m   2.9  23-00.75   5   
  5 Cardina, Robert              Penn State               6.99m  -2.3  22-11.25   4   
  6 Siracusa, Alex               Buffalo                  6.81m   0.1  22-04.25   3   
  7 Horner, Austin               East Strouds             6.78m   1.8  22-03.00   2   
  8 Lewis, David                 Unattached               6.72m   0.1  22-00.75   1   
  9 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 6.71m  +0.0  22-00.25 
 10 Crumb, Adam                  Oswego State             6.69m   1.6  21-11.50 
 11 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                 6.67m  -0.6  21-10.75 
 12 Shupp, Austin                Shippensburg             6.66m  +0.0  21-10.25 
 13 Bryan, Andre                 Allegheny                6.64m  -0.4  21-09.50 
 14 Quaye, Arthur                Bloomsburg               6.62m   2.4  21-08.75 
 15 Baker, Matthew               Binghamton               6.54m   3.5  21-05.50 
 16 Avalos, Sam                  East Strouds             6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
 17 Rodriguez, Alex              Cornell                  6.50m   1.7  21-04.00 
 18 Lowery, Andre                Point Park               6.47m   0.9  21-02.75 
 19 Rarig, Luke                  Penn State               6.43m   2.1  21-01.25 
 20 Johnson, Greg                Shippensburg             6.42m   0.3  21-00.75 
 21 Freeman, Julien              Lock Haven               6.37m  -1.8  20-10.75 
 22 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               6.34m   0.7  20-09.75 
 23 Richard, Andrew              Unattached               6.34m   2.1  20-09.75 
 24 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                 6.33m   1.3  20-09.25 
 25 Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill               6.33m   1.7  20-09.25 
 26 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Lehigh                   6.32m  +0.0  20-09.00 
 27 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven               6.32m   0.6  20-09.00 
 28 Jones, Dawan                 Cortland St.             6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
 29 Cruz, Mike                   Cortland St.             6.25m   0.2  20-06.25 
 30 Granderson, James            VMI                      6.24m   1.0  20-05.75 
 31 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park               6.22m   1.7  20-05.00 
 32 Lee, Robert                  Unattached               6.18m   0.6  20-03.50 
 33 Long, Alex                   Duquesne                 6.17m  -0.9  20-03.00 
 34 Morris, Gyasi                Buffalo                  6.15m   2.6  20-02.25 
 35 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
 36 Weaver, Amman                Suny Geneseo             6.00m   3.6  19-08.25 
 37 White, Gordon                St. Lawrence             5.96m  -0.4  19-06.75 
 38 Times, Jarred                Adelphi                  5.69m   0.8  18-08.00 
 39 Haupt, Cody                  Unattached               5.29m  -2.2  17-04.25 
 -- Kallenberg, Christian        UMBC                      FOUL                 
 
Event 41  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        ECAC: E   12.05m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 41-03.25  1988        Jill Wise                                
    Facility: F 43-02.25  2007        J. Maduka - Cornell                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Shamoya              West Virgini            13.01mE +0.0  42-08.25  10   
  2 Wagner, Abby                 Shippensburg            12.50mE +0.0  41-00.25   8   
  3 Lopez, Kaitlyn               Penn State              12.33mE +0.0  40-05.50   6   
  4 Hunt, Sarah                  Shippensburg            12.12mE +0.0  39-09.25   5   
  5 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                12.00m  +0.0  39-04.50   4   
  6 Vieira, Kelsey               Penn State              11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75   3   
  7 Pearce, Mikayla              Buffalo                 11.89m  +0.0  39-00.25   2   
  8 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg              11.85m  +0.0  38-10.50   1   
  9 O'Malley, Kirsten            Bloomsburg              11.72m  +0.0  38-05.50 
 10 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill              11.66m   0.6  38-03.25 
 11 Reiner, Carly                Bucknell                11.48m  +0.0  37-08.00 
 12 Auman, Alexis                Bucknell                11.39m   0.1  37-04.50 
 13 Johnson, Tya'tianna          Army West Po            11.28m  +0.0  37-00.25 
 14 Giambra, Olivia              Penn State              11.20m   0.3  36-09.00 
 15 Sciremammano, Danielle       Shippensburg            11.15m   0.1  36-07.00 
 16 Lauder, Anne                 Loyola (Md.)            11.14m  +0.0  36-06.75 
 17 Senior, Tse-Sarah            Cortland St.            11.14m   0.1  36-06.75 
 18 Lee, Olivia                  Shippensburg            11.12m  +0.0  36-05.75 
 19 Seto, Maris                  Duquesne                10.94m   1.0  35-10.75 
 20 Boyce, Abigail               Oswego State            10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50 
 21 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              10.78m  +0.0  35-04.50 
 22 Goldstein, Raychael          Cortland St.            10.77m  +0.0  35-04.00 
 23 Forbes, Tyra                 Buffalo                 10.76m  +0.0  35-03.75 
 24 DiGregorio, Alexa            Bucknell                10.67m   1.2  35-00.25 
 25 McLean, Danielle             Binghamton              10.47m  +0.0  34-04.25 
 26 Smith, Kennedy               VMI                     10.38m  +0.0  34-00.75 
 27 Kan, Elisabeth               UMBC                    10.30m   0.9  33-09.50 
 28 Thomas, Brenea               VMI                     10.20m  +0.0  33-05.75 
 29 McCarthy-Walker, Tylea       Oswego State            10.13m   1.2  33-03.00 
 30 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                10.10m   0.4  33-01.75 
 31 Rosser, Morgan               St. Lawrence             9.96m  +0.0  32-08.25 
 32 Pearson, Sammi               Stevens Inst             9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75 
 32 Mealing, Lysa                Lock Haven               9.82m  +0.0  32-02.75 
 -- Couperus, Sarah              Fredonia                  FOUL                 
 
Event 42  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
        IC4A: I   14.45m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 50-11.75  1976        Bill Gravely                             
    Facility: F    52-07  2014        S. Waith - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Seaton, James                Cornell                 15.20mI -0.3  49-10.50  10   
  2 Enkler, John                 Cornell                 15.17mI  0.9  49-09.25   8   
  3 Carter, Tyler                Point Park              14.57mI  0.4  47-09.75   6   
  4 Stanback, Brandon            Duquesne                14.53mI +0.0  47-08.00   5   
  5 Frederick, Kobren            Penn State              14.49mI -0.1  47-06.50   4   
  6 Johnson, Thomas              UMBC                    14.45mI +0.0  47-05.00   3   
  7 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park              14.38m  +0.0  47-02.25   2   
  8 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc            14.10m  -0.2  46-03.25   1   
  9 Harris, Reggie               Bucknell                14.05m  +0.0  46-01.25 
 10 White, Christopher           Cortland St.            13.96m   NWI  45-09.75 
 11 Jones, Dawan                 Cortland St.            13.94m  +0.0  45-09.00 
 12 Long, Alex                   Duquesne                13.85m  +0.0  45-05.25 
 13 Freeman, Julien              Lock Haven              13.75m  -1.1  45-01.50 
 14 Times, Jarred                Adelphi                 13.57m  +0.0  44-06.25 
 15 Owolabi, Oluwajuwon          Lehigh                  13.53m   1.0  44-04.75 
 16 Romanchak, Jesse             Slippery Roc            13.43m  +0.0  44-00.75 
 17 Gibson, Bradley              Army West Po            13.37m  +0.0  43-10.50 
 18 Tapper, Kevin                Unattached              13.35m  +0.0  43-09.75 
 19 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna             13.12m  +0.0  43-00.50 
 20 Grupski, Donald              Adelphi                 12.96m  -0.2  42-06.25 
 21 Geist, Jared                 Slippery Roc            12.89m   0.1  42-03.50 
 22 Sims, Micah                  Bucknell                12.86m   0.8  42-02.25 
 23 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                 12.70m  +0.0  41-08.00 
 24 Bosworth, Derek              Elizabethtow            12.19m  +0.0  40-00.00 
 25 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              12.13m   1.3  39-09.75 
 26 Reynolds, Curtis             Elizabethtow            11.93m   0.8  39-01.75 
 -- Cruz, Mike                   Cortland St.              FOUL                 
 -- Dickinson, Kyle              Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Jefferson, Brian             Stevens Inst              FOUL                 
 
Event 43  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E    3.70m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 13-03.50  2004        Melanie Buczko                           
    Facility: F 12-09.50  2014        E. Knabe - Penn St.                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Maddie              West Virgini             4.00mE  13-01.50  10   
  2 Pitman, Katherine            Ithaca                   4.00mE  13-01.50   8   
  3 Mulhern, Hannah              Penn State               3.85mE  12-07.50   6   
  4 Hepner, Kali                 Shippensburg             3.85mE  12-07.50   5   
  5 Fry, Megan                   Penn State               3.85mE  12-07.50   4   
  6 Masterson, Lexi              Penn State               3.85mE  12-07.50   3   
  7 Kemp, Kasey                  Penn State               3.70mE  12-01.50   2   
  8 McQuaide, Courtney           Slippery Roc             3.70mE  12-01.50   0.50
  8 Cripps, Bethany              Ithaca                   3.70mE  12-01.50   0.50
 10 Roof, Hannah                 Buffalo                  3.70mE  12-01.50 
 11 Barnes, Amanda               West Virgini             3.70mE  12-01.50 
 12 Gumbrecht, Greer             West Virgini             3.55m   11-07.75 
 13 Lafata, Rebekah              West Virgini             3.55m   11-07.75 
 14 Coppella, Elizabeth          Indiana (Pa.             3.40m   11-01.75 
 14 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.40m   11-01.75 
 16 Darling, Maria               Slippery Roc             3.40m   11-01.75 
 17 Capestrani, Mikayla          Fredonia                 3.25m   10-08.00 
 17 Brown, Chloe                 Bucknell                 3.25m   10-08.00 
 17 Thomas, Erika                Slippery Roc             3.25m   10-08.00 
 17 Plecenik, Kelsey             Seton Hill               3.25m   10-08.00 
 21 Alexaki, Anecia              Kutztown                 3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Schneider, Madeleine         Army West Po             3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Tartza, Brandie              East Strouds             3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Dibert, Jennifer             Indiana (Pa.             3.25m   10-08.00 
 22 Sawyer, Kristen              Fredonia                 3.25m   10-08.00 
 26 Camillaci, Zoe               Cornell                  3.25m   10-08.00 
 27 Doherty, Katherine           Cortland St.             3.10m   10-02.00 
 28 Burry, Sarah                 Adelphi                  3.10m   10-02.00 
 28 Seegert, Katie               Kutztown                 3.10m   10-02.00 
 -- Thill, Jenn                  Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Olson, Rikka                 Dickinson                   NH            
 -- Vorhaus, Abby                Army West Po                NH            
 -- Wicker, Emily                Shippensburg                NH            
 
Event 44  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I    4.85m                                                       
    Bucknell: B    16-03  2000        Dave Pomfret                             
    Facility: F 17-06.50  2007        R. Quiller - Binghampton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bares, Lee                   Army West Po             5.10mI  16-08.75  10   
  2 Moses, Tim                   Messiah                  5.10mI  16-08.75   8   
  3 Fay, Matthew                 Bucknell                 4.95mI  16-02.75   6   
  4 Normoyle, Daniel             Buffalo                  4.80m   15-09.00   5   
  5 Fagan, Peter                 Binghamton               4.65m   15-03.00   3.50
  5 Raguz, Brandon               Kutztown                 4.65m   15-03.00   3.50
  7 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc             4.65m   15-03.00   1.50
  7 Barron, Charles              Army West Po             4.65m   15-03.00   1.50
  9 Haines, Justyn               Fredonia                 4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Anderson, Patrick            Penn State               4.50m   14-09.00 
  9 Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc             4.50m   14-09.00 
 12 Nally, Joey                  Ithaca                   4.50m   14-09.00 
 13 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill               4.35m   14-03.25 
 14 Greenlaw, Matthew            Cortland St.             4.35m   14-03.25 
 15 Howard, Trent                Fredonia                 4.35m   14-03.25 
 16 Manna, Patrick               Shippensburg             4.20m   13-09.25 
 16 Dorsey, David                Ithaca                   4.20m   13-09.25 
 18 Kelly, David                 Bucknell                 4.20m   13-09.25 
 19 Fitchett, Corey              Cortland St.             4.20m   13-09.25 
 19 Arlint, Andrew               VMI                      4.20m   13-09.25 
 21 Eason III, Edgar             Cornell                  4.05m   13-03.50 
 22 Dempsey, Alex                Ithaca                   4.05m   13-03.50 
 23 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                4.05m   13-03.50 
 23 Jamerson, Austin             Cornell                  4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Horrigan, Michael            Slippery Roc                NH            
 -- Villa, Nick                  Binghamton                  NH            
 -- DeLuca, Jack                 Susquehanna                 NH            
 -- Stoner, Dan                  Kutztown                    NH            
 -- Miceli, Joe                  Binghamton                  NH            
 -- Barlow, Andrew               Cornell                     NH            
 -- Farrell, Jason               Buffalo                     NH            
 -- Horton, Derek                Indiana (Pa.                NH            
 -- McHugh, Connor               Shippensburg                NH            
 -- Kollmer, Charles             Cortland St.                NH            
 
Event 45  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   1.70m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    5-07  2007        Amy Mantush                               
    Facility: F 5-10.75  2014        E. Siuciak - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McBeam, Marsielle            West Virgini             1.70mE   5-07.00  10   
  2 Logan, Julia                 VMI                      1.65m    5-05.00   6.33
  2 Taub, Shannon                Duquesne                 1.65m    5-05.00   6.33
  2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn     Bloomsburg               1.65m    5-05.00   6.33
  5 Major, Victoria              Adelphi                  1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6 Hudson, Lauren               Bucknell                 1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  6 Hjelmar, Samantha            Buffalo                  1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  6 Jimcosky, Amanda             Dickinson                1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  9 Gregas, Carly                East Strouds             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Matthews, Victoria           East Strouds             1.60m    5-03.00 
  9 Zesky, Nina                  Buffalo                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 12 Hasty, Jonteal               Seton Hill               1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Von Jackowski, Selina        Buffalo                  1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Gardner, Sara                Rider                    1.60m    5-03.00 
 14 Seto, Maris                  Duquesne                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 16 Samuels, Shelby              Kutztown                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 17 Reinold, Olivia              Lehigh                   1.60m    5-03.00 
 18 Lewis, Brittany              Lock Haven               1.55m    5-01.00 
 19 Pasteka, Madelyne            Shippensburg             1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg               1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Wintle, Alexis               Lehigh                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Holmberg, Madeline           Penn State               1.55m    5-01.00 
 20 Couperus, Sarah              Fredonia                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 24 Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Seton Hill               1.55m    5-01.00 
 24 Quigley, Fallon              Marist                   1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Tooker, Rebecca              Kutztown                 1.55m    5-01.00 
 26 Smith, Sarah                 East Strouds             1.55m    5-01.00 
 28 Forrestal, Lexy              Bucknell                 1.50m    4-11.00 
 28 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Davey-Bostic, Alysa          Susquehanna              1.50m    4-11.00 
 30 Pollock, Kayla               Adelphi                  1.50m    4-11.00 
 32 Rozenberg, Brook             Lock Haven               1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Klossner, Hannah             St. Lawrence                NH            
 -- Hutchinson, Maya             Cornell                     NH            
 -- Mealing, Lysa                Lock Haven                  NH            
 -- Bjorkeson, Isabella          Bucknell                    NH            
 -- Wagner, Julia                St. Lawrence                NH            
 -- Contrino, Sydney             Bucknell                    NH            
 
Event 46  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   2.02m                                                        
    Bucknell: B    6-11  2016        Nick Lombardo                             
    Facility: F 7-00.50  2008        L. Toney - Shippensburg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jalen                Shippensburg             2.12mI   6-11.50  10   
  2 Cok, Jon                     Ferris State             2.07mI   6-09.50   8   
  3 Davis, Tra-C                 Shippensburg             2.07mI   6-09.50   6   
  4 O'Connor, Pat                Seton Hill               2.02mI   6-07.50   5   
  5 Wilson-Adams, Charles        Indiana (Pa.             2.02mI   6-07.50   4   
  6 Lombardo, Nicholas           Bucknell                 2.02mI   6-07.50   3   
  7 Okon, Thaddeus               Binghamton               2.02mI   6-07.50   2   
  8 Netschke, Jacob              UMBC                     1.97m    6-05.50   1   
  9 Kay, Elijah                  Bucknell                 1.92m    6-03.50 
 10 Campbell, Austin             Penn State               1.92m    6-03.50 
 10 Baukman, Caleb               Kutztown                 1.92m    6-03.50 
 12 Fayad, Ricky                 Indiana (Pa.             1.92m    6-03.50 
 13 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna              1.92m    6-03.50 
 14 Jones, Christian             Indiana (Pa.             1.87m    6-01.50 
 14 Bolger, Steven               Bucknell                 1.87m    6-01.50 
 14 Spiegel, Connor              Buffalo                  1.87m    6-01.50 
 14 Poe, Edgar                   Army West Po             1.87m    6-01.50 
 14 Hay, Spencer                 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
 19 Jones, Zachary               Buffalo                  1.87m    6-01.50 
 19 Randall, Darnell             East Strouds             1.87m    6-01.50 
 19 Jackson, Kip                 Adelphi                  1.87m    6-01.50 
 22 Serafin, Nick                Fredonia                 1.87m    6-01.50 
 23 Armstrong, Seth              Slippery Roc             1.82m    5-11.50 
 23 Watson, Jaeden               Army West Po             1.82m    5-11.50 
 25 Minich, Nick                 Bloomsburg               1.82m    5-11.50 
 26 Burbage, Cole                St. Lawrence             1.82m    5-11.50 
 -- Vachon, Nick                 Cortland St.                NH            
 -- Kallenberg, Christian        UMBC                        NH            
 -- Shokry, Moe                  Stevens Inst                NH            
 -- Morris, Michael              Point Park                  NH            
 -- Freeman, Julien              Lock Haven                  NH            
 
Event 47  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E   13.60m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 49-10.50  2015        Sophia Nnadi                             
    Facility: F    53-05  2013        B. O'Brien - Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brown, Briyah                Army West Po            14.90mE  48-10.75  10   
  2 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                13.99mE  45-10.75   8   
  3 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              13.79mE  45-03.00   6   
  4 Tanseco, Macey               Kutztown                13.74mE  45-01.00   5   
  5 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  13.45m   44-01.50   4   
  6 Wasdyke, Carrie              Army West Po            12.73m   41-09.25   3   
  7 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            12.71m   41-08.50   2   
  8 Oliver, Mercedes             Duquesne                12.65m   41-06.00   1   
  9 Smith, Brandy                Ithaca                  12.45m   40-10.25 
 10 Weeks, Katie                 Stevens Inst            12.43m   40-09.50 
 11 Bonney, Brooke               Binghamton              12.36m   40-06.75 
 12 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                12.35m   40-06.25 
 13 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            12.11m   39-08.75 
 14 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            12.06m   39-07.00 
 15 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc            12.06m   39-07.00 
 16 Loose, Deja                  Millersville            11.94m   39-02.25 
 17 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            11.93m   39-01.75 
 18 Boylan, Francesca            Ithaca                  11.84m   38-10.25 
 19 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              11.65m   38-02.75 
 20 Wisotsky, Katherine          Bucknell                11.55m   37-10.75 
 21 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow            11.50m   37-08.75 
 22 Schultz, Lauren              Army West Po            11.43m   37-06.00 
 23 Grossov, Barbara             East Strouds            11.42m   37-05.75 
 24 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                11.31m   37-01.25 
 25 Martin, Madison              Millersville            11.10m   36-05.00 
 26 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                11.07m   36-04.00 
 27 Buczowski, Harley            Cortland St.            11.05m   36-03.00 
 28 Onal, Olivia                 East Strouds            10.62m   34-10.25 
 29 Uzzell, Jasmine              East Strouds            10.56m   34-07.75 
 30 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              10.45m   34-03.50 
 31 Fisher, Emily                Bucknell                10.39m   34-01.25 
 32 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven              10.34m   33-11.25 
 33 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            10.16m   33-04.00 
 34 Lu, Charis                   Ithaca                  10.10m   33-01.75 
 35 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville            10.05m   32-11.75 
 36 Jenkins, Cassidy             Cornell                  7.18m   23-06.75 
 -- Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg              FOUL            
 
Event 48  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I   15.75m                                                       
    Bucknell: B 56-05.75  2016        Joe Breen                                
    Facility: F 64-08.50  2015        D. Hill - Penn St.                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Warning, Lucas               Lehigh                  17.63mI  57-10.25  10   
  2 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            17.23mI  56-06.50   8   
  3 Patterson, Devon             Buffalo                 17.13mI  56-02.50   6   
  4 Peterson, Benjamin           Unattached              16.86mI  55-03.75   5   
  5 Breen, Joseph                Bucknell                16.46mI  54-00.00   4   
  6 Hillis, Dawson               Army West Po            16.20mI  53-01.75   3   
  7 Grodeska, Luke               Unattached              16.03mI  52-07.25   2   
  8 Hanners, James               Buffalo                 15.77mI  51-09.00   1   
  9 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            15.75mI  51-08.25 
 10 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc            15.61m   51-02.75 
 11 Couch, Mitchel               Cortland St.            15.02m   49-03.50 
 12 Green, Nick                  Binghamton              14.96m   49-01.00 
 13 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               14.96m   49-01.00 
 14 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    14.66m   48-01.25 
 15 Forrester, Neil              Stevens Inst            14.54m   47-08.50 
 16 McGriff, David               Lafayette               14.35m   47-01.00 
 17 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            14.31m   46-11.50 
 18 Anderson, John               Buffalo                 14.27m   46-10.00 
 19 Lockwood, Noah               East Strouds            14.24m   46-08.75 
 20 Foley, Christopher           Lehigh                  14.15m   46-05.25 
 21 Sanchez, Grant               VMI                     14.13m   46-04.25 
 22 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny               14.08m   46-02.50 
 23 Kralka, Serhiy               Binghamton              14.07m   46-02.00 
 24 Spurlock, Gabe               Duquesne                14.05m   46-01.25 
 25 Alter, Grant                 Army West Po            14.01m   45-11.75 
 26 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                13.88m   45-06.50 
 27 Kohnke, Garrett              Army West Po            13.88m   45-06.50 
 28 Dombrowski, Matt             Duquesne                13.83m   45-04.50 
 29 Cardina, Robert              Penn State              13.67m   44-10.25 
 30 Saxton, Jake                 RIT                     13.60m   44-07.50 
 31 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                13.50m   44-03.50 
 32 DeWitt, Chase                UMBC                    13.49m   44-03.25 
 33 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              13.14m   43-01.50 
 34 Mastracco, Peter             Binghamton              13.12m   43-00.50 
 35 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              12.97m   42-06.75 
 35 Hochadel, Tyler              Cortland St.            12.97m   42-06.75 
 37 Darling, Zachery             RIT                     12.68m   41-07.25 
 38 Lindsey, Hayden              Bucknell                12.50m   41-00.25 
 39 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                11.83m   38-09.75 
 40 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                11.31m   37-01.25 
 41 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                11.27m   36-11.75 
 -- Cass III, Larry              Ithaca                    FOUL            
 
Event 49  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 202-08  2004        Maria Garcia                               
    Facility: F 197-06  2005        F. Thompson - Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            56.00mE    183-09  10   
  2 Bonney, Brooke               Binghamton              53.07mE    174-01   8   
  3 Kuehlewind, McKenzie         Buffalo                 52.42mE    172-00   6   
  4 Loose, Deja                  Millersville            51.21mE    168-00   5   
  5 Oliver, Mercedes             Duquesne                50.97m     167-03   4   
  6 Cousens, Rebecca             Army West Po            49.72m     163-01   3   
  7 Montalvo, Molly              Bucknell                49.15m     161-03   2   
  8 Daucher, Miranda             Buffalo                 48.96m     160-07   1   
  9 Bishop, Sochima              Cornell                 48.39m     158-09 
 10 Boylan, Francesca            Ithaca                  48.19m     158-01 
 11 Petre, Ashley                Kutztown                47.84m     156-11 
 12 Palacios, Yvonne             Ithaca                  47.40m     155-06 
 13 Fyalkowski, Rachel           Duquesne                47.19m     154-10 
 14 Ovejera, Tamara              Shippensburg            47.15m     154-08 
 15 Brinson, Kamryn              Army West Po            47.12m     154-07 
 16 Robinson, Maycee             Ferris State            46.87m     153-09 
 17 Youngblood, Amanda           Lehigh                  46.81m     153-07 
 18 DePaola, Alyse               Duquesne                45.66m     149-10 
 19 Brown, Briyah                Army West Po            45.42m     149-00 
 20 Bonetti, Ava                 Shippensburg            45.32m     148-08 
 21 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            44.95m     147-06 
 22 Bubak, Michaela              Lehigh                  44.92m     147-04 
 23 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            44.86m     147-02 
 24 Conners, Leah                St. Lawrence            44.51m     146-00 
 25 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran          Buffalo                 44.44m     145-10 
 26 Schultz, Ella                Bucknell                44.33m     145-05 
 27 Johnston, Elizabeth          VMI                     44.31m     145-04 
 28 Doherty, Erin                Shippensburg            44.14m     144-10 
 29 Noonan, Caitlin              Ithaca                  43.61m     143-01 
 30 Grossman, Paige              Lehigh                  43.43m     142-06 
 31 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              42.68m     140-00 
 32 Buczowski, Harley            Cortland St.            41.80m     137-02 
 33 Schuldes, Alexis             East Strouds            41.49m     136-01 
 34 Tutuska, Brianna             Bucknell                41.41m     135-10 
 35 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg              41.06m     134-08 
 36 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            40.75m     133-08 
 37 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow            40.72m     133-07 
 38 Shirk, Paige                 Shippensburg            40.05m     131-05 
 39 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              39.42m     129-04 
 40 Smith, Shelby                Adelphi                 39.36m     129-02 
 41 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven              39.07m     128-02 
 42 Puglia, Adrienne             Lock Haven              38.97m     127-10 
 43 Phillips, Jenna              Bucknell                32.20m     105-08 
 
Event 50  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
        IC4A: I 52.50m                                                         
    Bucknell: B 209-11  2013        Lenny Joseph                               
    Facility: F 222-00  1996        G. Ingalls - Army                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shigo, Morgan                Penn State              64.28mI    210-11  10   
  2 Prodanas, Alexios            UMBC                    62.32mI    204-05   8   
  3 Bartlett, Caleb              Shippensburg            60.60mI    198-10   6   
  4 Grodeska, Luke               Unattached              58.45mI    191-09   5   
  5 Pearson, Bryan               Shippensburg            58.27mI    191-02   4   
  6 Toth, Travis                 Unattached              57.62mI    189-00   3   
  7 Doughty, Wyatt               Army West Po            56.68mI    185-11   2   
  8 McGriff, David               Lafayette               55.34mI    181-07   1   
  9 Werner, Jimmy                Lock Haven              55.24mI    181-03 
 10 Dodson, Lamier               Lock Haven              54.84mI    179-11 
 11 Couch, Mitchel               Cortland St.            54.79mI    179-09 
 12 Cass III, Larry              Ithaca                  53.46mI    175-05 
 13 Corcoran, Patrick            Lafayette               51.53m     169-01 
 14 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              48.29m     158-05 
 15 Campione, Mike               Kutztown                47.25m     155-00 
 16 Darling, Zachery             RIT                     46.63m     153-00 
 17 Hummel, Jon                  East Strouds            46.57m     152-09 
 18 Parkent, Michael             UMBC                    46.44m     152-04 
 19 Peterson, Benjamin           Unattached              45.70m     149-11 
 20 Ruiz, Zach                   Bucknell                45.15m     148-01 
 21 Hochadel, Tyler              Cortland St.            43.70m     143-04 
 22 Saxton, Jake                 RIT                     43.55m     142-10 
 23 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            42.52m     139-06 
 24 Beavers, Shane               Lock Haven              42.48m     139-04 
 25 Williams, Kurtis             Allegheny               41.28m     135-05 
 26 Falcioni, Christopher        Bucknell                41.24m     135-04 
 27 Green, Nick                  Binghamton              40.64m     133-04 
 28 Bowman, Russell              UMBC                    40.61m     133-03 
 29 Miranda, Christian           Allegheny               40.18m     131-10 
 30 Lam, Ninh                    Bucknell                38.58m     126-07 
 31 Hewitt, Tyler                Shippensburg            38.41m     126-00 
 32 McTighe, Brennan             Bucknell                36.93m     121-02 
 33 Guider, Tim                  Bucknell                35.15m     115-04 
 34 Rideout, Alec                Shippensburg            22.30m      73-02 
 -- Decesaris, Kory              Penn State                FOUL            
 -- Stillwell, Cody              Ferris State              FOUL            
 -- White, Jordan                VMI                       FOUL            
 -- Bernstein, David             Binghamton                FOUL            
 -- Mastracco, Peter             Binghamton                FOUL            
 -- Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc              FOUL            
 
Event 54  Men Discus Throw Para Ambulatory
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rohn, Max                    Unattached              49.46m     162-03 
 
Event 60  Women Shot Put Dwarf 40
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Emily             Unattached               4.84m   15-10.50  10