Licensed to Slippery Rock Univ. Rockets HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 05:35 PM
                          Dave Labor Invt - 4/1/2017                           
                                   4/1/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc             12.33   2.6  1 
  2 Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill               12.51   2.6  1 
  3 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc             13.06   2.6  1 
  4 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc             13.11   1.8  2 
  5 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc             13.21   1.8  2 
  6 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park               13.25   1.8  2 
  7 Krisby, Karly                Pitt.-Johnst             13.38   1.8  2 
  8 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                    13.44   2.6  1 
  9 Kloes, Brenna                Slippery Roc             13.61   1.8  2 
 10 Plowden, Ty'Iesha            Seton Hill               13.64   1.8  2 
 11 Douphinette, Kaitlin         Slippery Roc             13.76   2.9  3 
 12 Rossman, Hannah              Thiel                    13.92   2.9  3 
 13 Awurumibe, Victoria          Edinboro                 14.02   2.9  3 
 14 Bower, Lauren                Point Park               14.04   2.7  4 
 15 Prall, Jordan                Muskingum                14.21   2.9  3 
 16 Ritchie, Jennifer            Muskingum                14.67   2.9  3 
 17 Getz, Jessica                Pitt.-Johnst             14.99   2.9  3 
 18 Weaver, Haley                Pitt.-Johnst             15.74   2.7  4 
 19 Smith, Tahneye               Thiel                    17.66   2.7  4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jasmine              Slippery Roc             25.22   3.0  1 
  2 Walters, Ameriah             Seton Hill               25.80   3.0  1 
  3 Horstman, Emily              Slippery Roc             25.88   3.0  1 
  4 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             25.99   3.0  1 
  5 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               26.80   1.8  2 
  6 Dukes, Aerial                Slippery Roc             26.84   3.0  1 
  7 Dutrieuille, Aneia           Point Park               26.90   1.8  2 
  8 Hans, Erica                  Slippery Roc             27.19   1.8  2 
  9 Nunley, Courtney             Slippery Roc             27.29   3.0  1 
 10 Reese, Rachel                Seton Hill               27.71   1.5  3 
 11 Hutton, Shelby               Edinboro                 27.89   1.8  2 
 12 Kloes, Brenna                Slippery Roc             27.93   1.8  2 
 13 Bracken, Jenna               Slippery Roc             28.28   1.8  2 
 14 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               28.29   1.8  2 
 15 Hoyt, Brianna                Youngstown S             28.43   2.4  4 
 16 Lasher, Kali                 Edinboro                 28.60   1.5  3 
 17 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc             28.64   1.8  2 
 18 Covine, Jessa                Thiel                    28.77   3.0  1 
 19 Awurumibe, Victoria          Edinboro                 29.03   1.5  3 
 20 O'Brien, Erin                Edinboro                 29.25   1.5  3 
 21 Douphinette, Kaitlin         Slippery Roc             29.41   1.5  3 
 22 Prall, Jordan                Muskingum                29.96   1.5  3 
 23 Rossman, Hannah              Thiel                    30.49   1.5  3 
 24 Getz, Jessica                Pitt.-Johnst             31.27   2.4  4 
 25 Whiteman, Josephina          Thiel                    31.71   2.4  4 
 26 Caughey, Kacee               Youngstown S             31.89   2.4  4 
 27 Skatzes, Justine             Muskingum                32.07   1.5  3 
 28 Weaver, Haley                Pitt.-Johnst             32.50   2.4  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Domitrovich, Iva             Youngstown S             59.20   1 
  2 Cunningham, Lizzy            Indiana (Pa.             59.28   1 
  3 Sternby, Heather             Indiana (Pa.             59.56   1 
  4 Kossmann, Lisa               Edinboro               1:00.33   1 
  5 Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.           1:01.97   1 
  6 Smyles, Jasmine              Youngstown S           1:03.38   1 
  7 Porter, Hannah               Indiana (Pa.           1:03.91   2 
  8 Raible, Kacey                Slippery Roc           1:04.71   2 
  9 Kaseler, Taylor              Slippery Roc           1:06.43   2 
 10 Reese, Rachel                Seton Hill             1:06.49   2 
 11 Hutton, Shelby               Edinboro               1:07.79   2 
 12 Lasher, Kali                 Edinboro               1:08.72   3 
 13 Whiteman, Josephina          Thiel                  1:12.91   3 
 14 Skatzes, Justine             Muskingum              1:14.30   3 
 15 Yost, Alei                   Muskingum              1:17.69   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shields, Anna                Point Park             2:15.73   1 
  2 Rains, Melissa               Slippery Roc           2:25.68   1 
  3 Fleming, Rachel              Pitt.-Johnst           2:25.92   1 
  4 Heming, Stephanie            Indiana (Pa.           2:26.04   1 
  5 Jones, Jessica               Indiana (Pa.           2:26.34   1 
  6 Steinmetz, Meri              Unattached             2:26.83   1 
  7 Bursic, Hannah               Seton Hill             2:27.04   1 
  8 Weinreber, Megan             Seton Hill             2:31.89   2 
  9 Celich, Taylor               Point Park             2:33.52   2 
 10 McGrath, Grace               Gannon                 2:35.14   3 
 11 Swiergol, Alexis             Slippery Roc           2:36.18   2 
 12 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             2:37.06   2 
 13 Snipes, Heidi                Muskingum              2:41.23   2 
 14 Paynter, Heather             Pitt.-Johnst           2:43.81   3 
 15 Psenick, Mikayla             Chatham                2:46.78   3 
 16 Murtha, Jenny                Point Park             2:51.47   3 
 17 Moss, Maddie                 Muskingum              2:54.57   4 
 18 Mowris, Alexis               Thiel                  2:56.25   4 
 19 Sprando, Vanessa             Point Park             2:56.64   3 
 20 Kozuch, Beverly              Thiel                  2:58.13   3 
 21 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park             3:02.23   4 
 22 Lutfullaeva, Anbara          Chatham                3:07.52   4 
 23 Maniet, Brittany             Point Park             3:18.30   4 
 24 Lee, Sojung                  Thiel                  3:34.80   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shields, Anna                Point Park             4:34.45   1 
  2 Jones, Kasey                 Edinboro               4:56.91   1 
  3 Janeda, Caitlyn              Slippery Roc           4:59.67   1 
  4 Christian, Skye              Seton Hill             5:02.37   1 
  5 McGrath, Grace               Gannon                 5:08.06   2 
  6 Wark, Summer                 Thiel                  5:12.03   2 
  7 Przicina, Madison            Slippery Roc           5:13.16   1 
  8 Lindner, Marylouise          Edinboro               5:13.52   2 
  9 Briger, Pia                  Edinboro               5:15.95   1 
 10 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill             5:16.05   2 
 11 Thompson, Ashley             Pitt.-Johnst           5:17.37   2 
 12 Muhlenkamp, Jennifer         Youngstown S           5:18.08   1 
 13 Trulick, Gina                Pitt.-Johnst           5:18.88   2 
 14 Celich, Taylor               Point Park             5:20.79   2 
 15 Guarnaccia, Katie            Point Park             5:24.99   3 
 16 Psenick, Mikayla             Chatham                5:39.77   3 
 17 Roberts, Challis             Slippery Roc           5:45.51   2 
 18 Mowris, Alexis               Thiel                  5:45.91   3 
 19 Sollars, Rachel              Slippery Roc           5:46.72   3 
 20 Kozuch, Beverly              Thiel                  5:50.20   3 
 21 Green, Alison                Youngstown S           5:52.57   1 
 22 Norris, Jillian              Slippery Roc           5:53.19   2 
 23 Sherman, Alexis              Point Park             5:53.30   3 
 24 Robertson, Leah              Muskingum              6:00.22   3 
 25 Lee, Sojung                  Thiel                  7:17.64   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fobes, Julie                 Muskingum             10:29.85  
  2 Taylor, Sarah                Seton Hill            10:53.37  
  3 Padgett, Caitlyn             Seton Hill            11:06.30  
  4 Walsh, Reilly                Muskingum             11:36.04  
  5 Whitmoyer, Cassandra         Edinboro              11:55.58  
  6 Gregory, Hannah              Muskingum             12:07.06  
  7 Dolan, Emily                 Gannon                12:08.85  
  8 Kambouroglos, Caitlyn        Seton Hill            12:18.04  
  9 Warner, Abby                 Edinboro              13:42.09  
 10 Cowan, Skylar                Muskingum             15:11.55  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulkroad, Tori               Pitt.-Johnst          18:15.23  
  2 Guarnaccia, Katie            Point Park            18:48.73  
  3 Kleinschrodt, Jackie         Seton Hill            19:13.91  
  4 Lappe, Saydi                 Point Park            19:43.17  
  5 Brandis, Alyssa              Seton Hill            19:44.30  
  6 Banka, Makaila               Slippery Roc          19:52.54  
  7 Klim, Melissa                Youngstown S          19:58.50  
  8 Bellotti, Jade               Seton Hill            20:01.87  
  9 Rohlf, Kara                  Point Park            20:17.81  
 10 Pavick, Erin                 Youngstown S          20:18.40  
 11 Peterson, Leslie             Slippery Roc          21:38.01  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc             14.42   3.1  1 
  2 Warshel, Kelci               Pitt.-Johnst             14.98   3.1  1 
  3 Bracken, Jenna               Slippery Roc             15.02   3.1  1 
  4 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill               15.23   3.1  2 
  5 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               15.24   3.1  1 
  6 Mazza, Sophie                Slippery Roc             15.26   3.1  1 
  7 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park               16.16   3.1  2 
  8 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             16.44   3.1  2 
  9 Bower, Lauren                Point Park               16.55   3.1  2 
 10 Toy, Sarah                   Edinboro                 16.73   3.1  2 
 11 Johnson, Sarah               Seton Hill               17.36   3.1  2 
 12 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum                17.41   2.3  3 
 13 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                  17.65   3.1  2 
 14 Doore, Hannah                Muskingum                18.88   2.3  3 
 15 Caughey, Kacee               Youngstown S             22.15   2.3  3 
 16 Hoyt, Brianna                Youngstown S             22.19   2.3  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evans, Kennedy               Slippery Roc           1:02.28   1 
  2 Teed, Katie                  Slippery Roc           1:07.20   1 
  3 Johnson, Sarah               Seton Hill             1:07.81   1 
  4 Gunther, Megan               Youngstown S           1:07.82   1 
  5 Olson, Hali                  Slippery Roc           1:09.98   1 
  6 O'Brien, Erin                Edinboro               1:11.32   2 
  7 Briger, Pia                  Edinboro               1:12.58   2 
  8 Bower, Lauren                Point Park             1:13.79   2 
  9 Walker, Corrin               Chatham                1:15.96   2 
 10 McAllister, Jahniah          Point Park             1:17.68   2 
 11 Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst           1:23.65   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koziol, Suzanne              Youngstown S          12:14.05  
  2 Rogenski, Elizabeth          Youngstown S          12:52.29  
  3 Smith, Ashley                Unattached            12:59.32  
  4 Ames, Keely                  Muskingum             13:05.32  
  5 Murtha, Jenny                Point Park            13:11.40  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                    48.57  
  2 Indiana (Pa.)  'A'                                    48.78  
  3 Seton Hill  'A'                                       50.05  
  4 Slippery Rock  'B'                                    51.67  
  5 Thiel  'A'                                            58.16  
 -- Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                    DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  4:16.09  
  2 Point Park  'A'                                     4:16.10  
  3 Seton Hill  'B'                                     4:39.54  
  4 Thiel  'A'                                          5:04.42  
 -- Seton Hill  'A'                                          DQ  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Abby                  Youngstown S             1.65m  
  2 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum                1.53m  
  2 Hasty, Jonteal               Seton Hill               1.53m  
  2 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst             1.53m  
  2 Sturtz, Mackenzie            Youngstown S             1.53m  
  2 Hoyt, Brianna                Youngstown S             1.53m  
  7 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill               1.48m  
  8 Knass, Kristen               Indiana (Pa.             1.38m  
  8 Bloom, Eden                  Chatham                  1.38m  
 -- Hankin, Corrine              Thiel                       NH  
 -- Caughey, Kacee               Youngstown S                NH  
 -- Monroe, Jessica              Thiel                       NH  
 -- Wilson, Jada                 Indiana (Pa.                NH  
 -- Dotson, Kara                 Youngstown S                NH  
 -- Germanoski, Kaitlyn          Seton Hill                  NH  
 -- Skatzes, Justine             Muskingum                   NH  
 -- Keane, Kaelyn                Slippery Roc                NH  
 -- Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc                NH  
 -- Broadus, Asia                Slippery Roc                NH  
 -- Pieto, Lena                  Chatham                     NH  
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coppella, Elizabeth          Indiana (Pa.             3.46m  
  1 Marshall, Madeline           Slippery Roc             3.46m  
  3 Darling, Maria               Slippery Roc             3.31m  
  3 Trebella, Caitlyn            Youngstown S             3.31m  
  3 Matrisciano, Megan           Slippery Roc             3.31m  
  6 Thomas, Erika                Slippery Roc             3.16m  
  6 Marken, Shelby               Youngstown S             3.16m  
  8 Martin, Reannah              Muskingum                2.86m  
  8 Schuler, Julia               Slippery Roc             2.86m  
 10 Leinhart, Halle              Edinboro                 2.71m  
 10 Schafer, Kelsie              Slippery Roc             2.71m  
 10 Hart, Rachel                 Youngstown S             2.71m  
 10 Deitt, Leah                  Slippery Roc             2.71m  
 -- Dibert, Jennifer             Indiana (Pa.                NH  
 -- Machamer, Denise             Youngstown S                NH  
 -- Stevens, Sydney              Chatham                     NH  
 -- Regan, Molly                 Edinboro                    NH  
 -- Maurerman, Sarina            Youngstown S                NH  
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McMillian, Nichelle          Seton Hill               5.35m   2.2 
  2 Killins, Chandler            Youngstown S             5.25m   2.1 
  3 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S             5.21m   0.6 
  4 Osborne, Savannah            Youngstown S             5.18m   2.3 
  5 Jefferson, Dominique         Pitt.-Johnst             5.07m   2.4 
  6 Gummo, Cecily                Pitt.-Johnst             5.03m   1.3 
  7 Knass, Kristen               Indiana (Pa.             4.97m   0.3 
  8 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc             4.96m   2.3 
  8 Toy, Sarah                   Edinboro                 4.96m   1.2 
 10 Ellison, Shanice             Indiana (Pa.             4.75m   1.7 
 11 McQuaide, Courtney           Slippery Roc             4.59m   1.4 
 12 Fiegel, Ashtin               Edinboro                 4.58m   1.6 
 13 Taylor, Kimberly             Muskingum                4.56m   1.6 
 14 Broadus, Asia                Slippery Roc             4.50m   2.1 
 15 Prall, Jordan                Muskingum                4.46m   NWI 
 16 Leighty, Darian              Point Park               4.22m   2.7 
 17 Pieto, Lena                  Chatham                  3.65m   2.4 
 -- Hegedus, Annie               Slippery Roc                ND   NWI 
 -- Ravotto, Gabrielle           Seton Hill                  ND   NWI 
 -- Guth, Taylor                 Unat-Thiel                  ND   NWI 
 -- Glaub, Tatyana               Thiel                       ND   NWI 
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clayton, Kia                 Pitt.-Johnst            11.34m  -2.1 
  2 Smay, Brooke                 Indiana (Pa.            11.19m  -0.5 
  3 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill              10.83m  -1.3 
  4 Pollock, Ellie               Youngstown S            10.78m  -0.5 
  5 Killins, Chandler            Youngstown S            10.68m  -1.3 
  6 Melendez, Tonni              Pitt.-Johnst            10.44m  -2.3 
  7 Knass, Kristen               Indiana (Pa.            10.38m  -2.3 
  8 Toy, Sarah                   Edinboro                10.21m  -0.9 
  9 Staten, Aliyah               Slippery Roc            10.12m  -1.1 
 10 Polinsky, Stephanie          Seton Hill               9.93m  -1.1 
 11 Fiegel, Ashtin               Edinboro                 9.91m  -1.0 
 12 Hegedus, Annie               Slippery Roc             9.22m  -2.2 
 13 Leighty, Darian              Point Park               8.94m  -1.6 
 -- Enarusai, Erica              Pitt.-Johnst                ND   NWI 
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              13.23m  
  2 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            12.42m  
  3 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc            11.76m  
  4 Broach, Kathryn              Edinboro                11.63m  
  5 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown S            11.19m  
  6 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              11.15m  
  7 Kelichner, Cathryn           Edinboro                10.77m  
  8 Christiansen, Brittany       Unattached              10.73m  
  9 Seaburn, Samantha            Edinboro                10.28m  
 10 Daley, kiana                 Point Park              10.09m  
 11 Sprando, Vanessa             Point Park              10.03m  
 12 Simon, Reshanna              Youngstown S             9.69m  
 13 Sero, Leah                   Point Park               9.36m  
 14 Skrepenak, Marie             Point Park               9.25m  
 15 Lasher, Justyne              Chatham                  9.00m  
 16 Palski, Kati                 Slippery Roc             8.88m  
 17 Powell, Elaina               Slippery Roc             8.81m  
 18 Doore, Hannah                Muskingum                8.52m  
 19 Koser, Ashley                Thiel                    8.36m  
 20 Ungerman, Sierra             Chatham                  8.28m  
 21 Samuels, Marquett            Thiel                    8.09m  
 22 Waxter, Emily                Thiel                    7.82m  
 23 Gonos, Katelyn               Chatham                  7.62m  
 24 Benjamin, Skylar             Chatham                  7.12m  
 25 Ellyson, Emily               Muskingum                7.11m  
 26 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan      Chatham                  6.33m  
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boody, Rachel                Robert Morri            45.73m  
  2 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown S            40.69m  
  3 Black, Samantha              Robert Morri            36.46m  
  4 Seaburn, Samantha            Edinboro                35.08m  
  5 Buck, Sam                    Robert Morri            34.40m  
  6 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            34.06m  
  7 Parsons, Neely               Edinboro                33.29m  
  8 McMahon, Caroline            Slippery Roc            32.74m  
  9 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc            32.46m  
 10 Simon, Reshanna              Youngstown S            32.35m  
 11 Broach, Kathryn              Edinboro                31.76m  
 12 Krivoniak, April             Robert Morri            30.88m  
 13 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            30.18m  
 14 Cropper, Emily               Slippery Roc            29.40m  
 15 Carter, Baileigh             Slippery Roc            29.26m  
 16 Kelichner, Cathryn           Edinboro                27.89m  
 17 Sprando, Vanessa             Point Park              27.76m  
 18 Rose, Abby                   Muskingum               26.61m  
 19 Koser, Ashley                Thiel                   24.97m  
 20 Ungerman, Sierra             Chatham                 24.47m  
 21 Sero, Leah                   Point Park              24.42m  
 22 Dworek, Brenna               Slippery Roc            22.29m  
 23 Doore, Hannah                Muskingum               21.19m  
 24 Lasher, Justyne              Chatham                 20.15m  
 25 Samuels, Marquett            Thiel                   19.17m  
 26 Wiles, Tristen               Muskingum               18.73m  
 27 McCall, Stephanie            Slippery Roc            18.57m  
 28 Waxter, Emily                Thiel                   17.89m  
 29 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                 17.65m  
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boody, Rachel                Robert Morri            51.85m  
  2 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette       Youngstown S            50.14m  
  3 Christiansen, Brittany       Unattached              46.90m  
  4 Buck, Sam                    Robert Morri            44.10m  
  5 Simon, Reshanna              Youngstown S            43.04m  
  6 Beal, Jessica                Seton Hill              42.75m  
  7 Black, Samantha              Robert Morri            41.83m  
  8 Stevenson, Lexi              Seton Hill              39.00m  
  9 Seaburn, Samantha            Edinboro                38.75m  
 10 Yale, Kelci                  Slippery Roc            37.62m  
 11 Frengel, Anna                Slippery Roc            36.83m  
 12 Parsons, Neely               Edinboro                35.58m  
 13 Daley, kiana                 Point Park              35.16m  
 14 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            35.07m  
 15 Rose, Abby                   Muskingum               34.98m  
 16 Palski, Kati                 Slippery Roc            34.77m  
 17 McMahon, Caroline            Slippery Roc            33.30m  
 18 Broach, Kathryn              Edinboro                32.90m  
 19 Krivoniak, April             Robert Morri            32.21m  
 20 Wiles, Tristen               Muskingum               29.09m  
 21 Sprando, Vanessa             Point Park              25.45m  
 22 Huebner, Shelby              Chatham                 25.44m  
 23 Carter, Baileigh             Slippery Roc            23.76m  
 24 Zubek, Marlee                Robert Morri            21.97m  
 25 Sero, Leah                   Point Park              20.47m  
 26 Schultz-McArdle, Jordan      Chatham                 18.06m  
 27 Kovalchik, Christine         Slippery Roc            15.80m  
 -- Hales, Hannah                Muskingum                   ND  
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zubek, Marlee                Robert Morri            35.96m  
  2 Lock, Angela                 Youngstown S            34.96m  
  3 Slagus, Jessica              Seton Hill              34.66m  
  4 Krivoniak, April             Robert Morri            34.22m  
  5 Cropper, Emily               Slippery Roc            33.88m  
  6 Mangum, Mackenzie            Point Park              33.80m  
  7 McCall, Stephanie            Slippery Roc            33.26m  
  8 Powell, Elaina               Slippery Roc            32.69m  
  9 Newman, Kaitlyn              Indiana (Pa.            32.49m  
 10 Hinkle, Jesse                Chatham                 30.91m  
 11 Kovalchik, Christine         Slippery Roc            28.42m  
 12 Dworek, Brenna               Slippery Roc            26.67m  
 13 Wiles, Tristen               Muskingum               26.52m  
 14 Anderson, Sabrina            Slippery Roc            25.16m  
 15 Leghart, Shannon             Youngstown S            24.98m  
 16 Way, Abby                    Slippery Roc            24.19m  
 17 Carter, Baileigh             Slippery Roc            23.93m  
 18 Weiland, Abby                Muskingum               23.40m  
 19 Dotson, Kara                 Youngstown S            22.85m  
 20 Hinish, Kadin                Slippery Roc            21.43m  
 21 Lippincott, Katie            Pitt.-Johnst            20.73m  
 22 McCowin, Angela              Seton Hill              20.09m  
 23 Taylor, Kimberly             Muskingum               17.99m  
 24 Stebbins, Katelyn            Seton Hill              16.58m  
 25 Hoyt, Brianna                Youngstown S            16.39m  
 26 Hales, Hannah                Muskingum               16.33m  
 27 Caughey, Kacee               Youngstown S            10.50m  
 -- Taylor, Samantha             Unattached                  ND  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Vanderbrook, Brandon         Slippery Roc             10.87   1.5  1 
  2 Beaumont, Josh               Youngstown S             11.03   1.5  1 
  3 Darby, Collin                Slippery Roc             11.12   1.5  1 
  4 Bailey, Jeff                 Slippery Roc             11.13   1.5  1 
  5 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    11.18   1.5  1 
  6 Barlow, Aaron                Point Park               11.20   1.2  2 
  7 Orlando, John                Seton Hill               11.21   1.5  1 
  8 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             11.24   1.5  1 
  9 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc             11.32   1.2  2 
 10 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence      Pitt.-Johnst             11.33   1.2  2 
 11 Girgash, Steven              Slippery Roc             11.36   1.7  3 
 12 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             11.55   2.4  4 
 13 Hough, Corey                 Indiana (Pa.             11.58   1.2  2 
 14 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park               11.59   1.2  2 
 15 Barlette, Nick               Edinboro                 11.61   1.7  3 
 16 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc             11.62   1.7  3 
 17 Boyer, Devan                 Muskingum                11.65   2.9  5 
 18 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc             11.67   1.7  3 
 19 Vanryn, Cody                 Edinboro                 11.69   2.4  4 
 20 Shahbaz, Shahzib             Seton Hill               11.71   1.3  6 
 21 Lohr, Joel                   Edinboro                 11.74   1.3  6 
 22 Walton, Tanelious            Seton Hill               11.75   1.3  6 
 23 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc             11.75   1.7  3 
 24 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             11.76   1.7  3 
 25 Coston, Tyrique              Thiel                    11.76   2.9  5 
 26 Lusby, Arnold                Seton Hill               11.82   2.4  4 
 27 Coleman, Gunner              Slippery Roc             11.83   2.9  5 
 28 Fields, Geroge               Seton Hill               11.84   2.9  5 
 29 Ross, Jared                  Point Park               11.86   2.4  4 
 30 Munoz, Jesus                 Edinboro                 11.86   2.4  4 
 31 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc             11.94   2.4  4 
 32 Robinson, Tyrone             Point Park               11.94   1.7  3 
 33 Waden, Desmond               Muskingum                12.12   1.2  2 
 34 Rogers, Reggie               Chatham                  12.17   1.2  2 
 35 Lopez, Noah                  Muskingum                12.18   2.9  5 
 36 Ranson, Omari                Thiel                    12.19   1.7  3 
 37 Williams, Dexter             Seton Hill               12.28   2.9  5 
 38 Reese, Ellsworth             Thiel                    12.83   2.9  5 
 39 Jackson, Timothy             Thiel                    14.42   2.9  5 
 40 Sun, Tom                     Thiel                    14.86   1.3  6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Barlow, Aaron                Point Park               22.51   4.3  1 
  2 Jones, Christopher           Thiel                    22.51   4.3  1 
  3 Karlhiem, Mathew             Pitt.-Johnst             22.68   4.3  1 
  4 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             22.83   4.3  1 
  5 Gould, Bobby                 Seton Hill               23.00   4.3  1 
  6 Edgar, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             23.23   2.5  2 
  7 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst             23.27   3.6  4 
  8 Tomasi, Tony                 Slippery Roc             23.38   4.3  1 
  9 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park               23.43   2.5  2 
 10 Paul, Turner                 Pitt.-Johnst             23.59   2.5  2 
 11 Shahbaz, Shahzib             Seton Hill               23.66   2.2  5 
 12 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence      Pitt.-Johnst             23.71   4.3  1 
 13 Munoz, Jesus                 Edinboro                 23.79   2.2  5 
 14 Stinson, Fred                Muskingum                23.82   2.5  2 
 15 Washington, Theopolis        Point Park               23.86   2.5  2 
 16 Middleton, Jack              Thiel                    23.86   2.2  5 
 17 Boyer, Devan                 Muskingum                23.93   2.2  3 
 18 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                    24.10   2.2  3 
 19 Walton, Tanelious            Seton Hill               24.12   2.2  5 
 20 Robinson, Tyrone             Point Park               24.25   2.5  2 
 21 Lusby, Arnold                Seton Hill               24.36   2.2  3 
 22 Ross, Jared                  Point Park               24.37   3.6  4 
 23 Barlette, Nick               Edinboro                 24.42   2.5  2 
 24 Ranson, Omari                Thiel                    24.52   2.2  3 
 25 Zembower, Jacob              Pitt.-Johnst             24.62   2.2  3 
 26 Reina, Anthony               Point Park               24.77   3.6  4 
 27 Doby, Tory                   Point Park               25.00   2.2  3 
 28 Fuhrer, Zachary              Muskingum                25.04   3.6  4 
 29 Lopez, Noah                  Muskingum                25.73   3.6  4 
 30 Coston, Tyrique              Thiel                    25.75   2.2  3 
 31 Stover, Derek                Muskingum                26.07   3.6  4 
 32 Jackson, Timothy             Thiel                    28.28   2.2  5 
 33 Reese, Ellsworth             Thiel                    30.44   3.6  4 
 34 Sun, Tom                     Thiel                    30.96   2.2  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Dontay               Seton Hill               50.27   1 
  2 Frisina, Dominic             Seton Hill               50.91   1 
  3 Downey, Andrew               Pitt.-Johnst             51.33   1 
  4 Edgar, Kyle                  Slippery Roc             52.22   2 
  5 Lohr, Joel                   Edinboro                 52.45   1 
  6 Suchar, Dartagan             Pitt.-Johnst             52.78   2 
  7 Middleton, Jack              Thiel                    52.91   3 
  8 Town, Matthew                Slippery Roc             53.17   1 
  9 Vanryn, Cody                 Edinboro                 53.29   3 
 10 Matteo, Corey                Edinboro                 53.82   4 
 11 Skolosh, Logan               Muskingum                54.23   3 
 12 Stinson, Fred                Muskingum                54.32   2 
 13 Washington, Theopolis        Point Park               54.45   2 
 14 Hause, Hunter                Thiel                    55.01   4 
 15 Kahely, Anthony              Edinboro                 55.07   3 
 16 Linfoot, Christian           Slippery Roc             56.03   2 
 17 Pittman, Kyle                Pitt.-Johnst             56.04   3 
 18 Reina, Anthony               Point Park               56.71   3 
 19 Crusan, Nathan               Indiana (Pa.             57.00   3 
 20 Doby, Tory                   Point Park               57.13   2 
 21 Barlette, Nick               Edinboro                 57.95   4 
 22 Abel, Isaiah                 Muskingum              1:00.12   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stephens, Xavier             Point Park             2:01.65   1 
  2 Pugliano, Luciano            Pitt.-Johnst           2:03.11   2 
  3 Rader, Joshua                Slippery Roc           2:03.48   1 
  4 Wiles, David                 Slippery Roc           2:03.86   2 
  5 Ruefle, Dylan                Indiana (Pa.           2:04.37   1 
  6 Bennett, Andre               Point Park             2:04.75   1 
  7 Soppanish, John              Muskingum              2:04.88   2 
  8 Tapia, Eduardo               Edinboro               2:05.80   2 
  9 Sutton, Garrett              Gannon                 2:06.15   3 
 10 Janyska, Daniel              Slippery Roc           2:06.17   2 
 11 Cantaral, Micah              Seton Hill             2:06.47   1 
 12 Noll, Derek                  Indiana (Pa.           2:06.53   1 
 13 Marrero, Dannys              Point Park             2:06.66   3 
 14 Hunt, Chris                  Point Park             2:06.87   3 
 15 Westrick, Joseph             Gannon                 2:07.28   4 
 16 McArdle, Thomas              Pitt.-Johnst           2:07.39   3 
 17 McLean, Austin               Seton Hill             2:07.65   2 
 18 Marrow, Desmond              Point Park             2:07.82   1 
 19 Skolosh, Logan               Muskingum              2:10.56   4 
 20 Danielson, Robert            Gannon                 2:11.41   4 
 21 Lindstrom, Alexander         Pitt.-Johnst           2:12.42   3 
 22 Diallo, Elijah               Point Park             2:12.71   3 
 23 Hersh, Nathaniel             Point Park             2:14.06   3 
 24 Folgate, Grant               Gannon                 2:14.24   5 
 25 Murray, Andrew               Muskingum              2:14.61   4 
 26 Polanco, Carlos              Point Park             2:16.17   4 
 27 Dillon, Corey                Muskingum              2:16.60   2 
 28 Samsel, Nicholas             Gannon                 2:18.18   5 
 29 Weigand, Josh                Muskingum              2:19.59   4 
 30 Horwat, James                Pitt.-Johnst           2:21.21   4 
 31 Whitty, Brett                Gannon                 2:22.37   5 
 32 Tucker, Keith                Point Park             2:23.98   5 
 33 Kasisky, Nick                Point Park             2:26.35   3 
 34 Stefanelli, Dante            Gannon                 2:27.74   5 
 35 McElhaney, Christian         Thiel                  2:30.29   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Navratil, Mike               Youngstown S           4:13.19   1 
  2 Nedrich, James               Youngstown S           4:15.05   1 
  3 Palenchak, Tyler             Slippery Roc           4:17.14   1 
  4 Tapia, Eduardo               Edinboro               4:17.59   1 
  5 Stephens, Xavier             Point Park             4:19.78   1 
  6 Westrick, Joseph             Gannon                 4:21.47   2 
  7 Schumacher, Craig            Youngstown S           4:23.46   1 
  8 Sutton, Garrett              Gannon                 4:24.93   2 
  9 Bennett, Andre               Point Park             4:24.95   2 
 10 Danielson, Robert            Gannon                 4:25.66   2 
 11 LeMay, Zach                  Edinboro               4:26.21   2 
 12 Marrero, Dannys              Point Park             4:30.85   2 
 13 Morrison, Derek              Youngstown S           4:30.94   1 
 14 Samsel, Nicholas             Gannon                 4:33.59   3 
 15 Folgate, Grant               Gannon                 4:33.84   3 
 16 Polanco, Carlos              Point Park             4:39.22   3 
 17 Clark, John                  Thiel                  4:40.82   3 
 18 Tornow, Ben                  Muskingum              4:43.25   3 
 19 Whitty, Brett                Gannon                 4:43.79   3 
 20 Hersh, Nathaniel             Point Park             4:49.98   2 
 21 Kasisky, Nick                Point Park             4:59.93   2 
 22 Tucker, Keith                Point Park             5:00.76   3 
 23 Staats, Stephen              Thiel                  5:02.51   3 
 24 Hardesty, Dustin             Muskingum              5:03.24   3 
 25 Stefanelli, Dante            Gannon                 5:04.32   3 
 26 Montalvo, Jaime              Thiel                  5:09.52   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown S          16:02.76  
  2 Hilverding, Sean             Point Park            16:13.77  
  3 Nowak, Daniel                Edinboro              16:27.36  
  4 Sunderland, Jerrod           Seton Hill            16:35.77  
  5 Dahmen, Mike                 Youngstown S          16:35.85  
  6 Kovalchick, Sam              Seton Hill            16:39.94  
  7 Calleja, Bradley             Point Park            16:41.59  
  8 McIntire, Doug               Muskingum             16:45.98  
  9 McDonnell, Sean              Unattached            16:52.13  
 10 Artinger, Johnny             Chatham               17:02.41  
 11 Seka, Devin                  Chatham               17:15.45  
 12 Cotton, John                 Pitt.-Johnst          17:26.24  
 13 Staats, Stephen              Thiel                 17:27.36  
 14 Clark, John                  Thiel                 17:36.71  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nieves, Ian                  Slippery Roc             15.07   5.1  1 
  2 Hurley, Matthew              Unattached               15.07   5.1  1 
  3 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc             15.71   5.1  1 
  4 Przybocki, Matt              Edinboro                 16.12   5.4  2 
  5 Girgash, Steven              Slippery Roc             16.51   5.4  2 
  6 Briggs, Darrell              Muskingum                16.73   5.1  1 
  7 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst             16.82   4.7  3 
  8 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc             16.86   5.4  2 
  9 Partika, Bryan               Point Park               16.86   5.4  2 
 10 Lee, Erick                   Slippery Roc             16.89   5.4  2 
 11 Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S             17.37   5.4  2 
 12 Phillips, Casey              Muskingum                17.84   5.1  1 
 13 Stover, Derek                Muskingum                17.96   5.4  2 
 14 Callahan, Matt               Unattached               18.26   4.7  3 
 15 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                    18.32   4.7  3 
 16 King, Peter                  Point Park               18.40   4.7  3 
 17 Doby, Tory                   Point Park               19.48   5.4  2 
 18 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                    20.35   4.7  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 VanHouten, Jacob             Slippery Roc             54.80   1 
  2 Lloyd, Caleb                 Youngstown S             55.21   1 
  3 Patton, Zac                  Slippery Roc             57.51   1 
  4 Mooney, Logan                Slippery Roc             57.52   1 
  5 Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst             58.40   1 
  6 VanHouten, Noah              Slippery Roc             59.15   1 
  7 Lieb, Nathan                 Pitt.-Johnst             59.49   2 
  8 Coleman, Gunner              Slippery Roc             59.59   2 
  9 Partika, Bryan               Point Park             1:00.22   1 
 10 Schroder, Andrew             Unattached             1:00.27   2 
 11 Colosimo, Alex               Pitt.-Johnst           1:00.58   3 
 12 Bihler, TJ                   Edinboro               1:00.67   2 
 13 Salter, Savon                Slippery Roc           1:01.27   1 
 14 Moodie, Isaac                Slippery Roc           1:01.29   2 
 15 Fuhrer, Zachary              Muskingum              1:01.33   2 
 16 King, Peter                  Point Park             1:01.60   2 
 17 Anderson, Myron              Youngstown S           1:04.05   3 
 18 Sommers, Jaime               Thiel                  1:04.24   2 
 19 Garbini, Alex                Point Park             1:09.58   3 
 20 Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                  1:17.86   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mihalek, John Michael        Indiana (Pa.          10:21.85  
  2 Horwat, James                Pitt.-Johnst          10:43.92  
  3 Hunt, Chris                  Point Park            10:49.26  
  4 Kall, Tony                   Muskingum             11:00.09  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slippery Rock  'A'                                    42.20  
  2 Seton Hill  'A'                                       42.89  
  3 Thiel  'A'                                            44.39  
  4 Pitt.-Johnstown  'A'                                  44.75  
  5 Point Park  'A'                                       44.97  
  6 Thiel  'B'                                            47.21  
 -- Muskingum  'A'                                          DNF  
 -- Slippery Rock  'B'                                      DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Seton Hill  'A'                                     3:27.09   1 
  2 Slippery Rock  'A'                                  3:29.43   1 
  3 Point Park  'A'                                     3:30.71   1 
  4 Slippery Rock  'B'                                  3:30.77   1 
  5 Sru Alumni  'A'                                     3:31.03   1 
  6 Thiel  'A'                                          3:37.38   2 
  7 Point Park  'B'                                     3:45.73   1 
  8 Point Park  'C'                                     3:46.37   1 
  9 Point Park  'D'                                     4:11.75   1 
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morales, Arnaldo             Unattached               2.06m  
  2 Weidner, Blake               Muskingum                1.95m  
  3 Morris, Michael              Point Park               1.85m  
  3 Armstrong, Seth              Slippery Roc             1.85m  
  3 Jackson, LeAndre             Thiel                    1.85m  
  3 Jones, Christian             Indiana (Pa.             1.85m  
  7 Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst             1.80m  
  7 Rogers, Reggie               Chatham                  1.80m  
  7 Przybocki, Matt              Edinboro                 1.80m  
 10 Wallace, Jordan              Muskingum                1.75m  
 11 Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S             1.70m  
 -- Meeks, Lloyd                 Thiel                       NH  
 -- Taylor, DuJaun               Youngstown S                NH  
 -- Fayad, Ricky                 Indiana (Pa.                NH  
 -- Wilson-Adams, Charles        Indiana (Pa.                NH  
 -- Stratsmier, Phoenix          Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Macklin                Youngstown S             4.46m  
  2 Yahner, Gus                  Pitt.-Johnst             4.31m  
  2 Pacheco, Jordan              Slippery Roc             4.31m  
  2 Horrigan, Michael            Slippery Roc             4.31m  
  5 DiAngelis, Derek             Seton Hill               4.16m  
  5 Duffey, David                Slippery Roc             4.16m  
  5 Latone, Dylan                Youngstown S             4.16m  
  8 Koksal, Andrew               Slippery Roc             4.01m  
  8 Wooten, Brock                Youngstown S             4.01m  
 10 Miller, Ben                  Edinboro                 3.71m  
 10 Callahan, Matt               Unattached               3.71m  
 -- Andrzejewski, Josh           Chatham                     NH  
 -- Pyshnik, Kyler               Pitt.-Johnst                NH  
 -- Graham, Aiden                Edinboro                    NH  
 -- Crosley, Avery               Slippery Roc                NH  
 -- Lee, Erick                   Slippery Roc                NH  
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Davon           Seton Hill               6.60m   2.9 
  2 Carter, Tyler                Point Park               6.59m   2.0 
  3 Geist, Jared                 Slippery Roc             6.55m   2.0 
  4 Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc             6.51m   2.2 
  5 Burkus, Jason                Pitt.-Johnst             6.48m   1.5 
  6 Ryles, DaLon                 Seton Hill               6.42m   1.7 
  7 Romanchak, Jesse             Slippery Roc             6.39m   2.2 
  8 Munoz, Jesus                 Edinboro                 6.38m   1.5 
  9 Callahan, Chance             Point Park               6.28m   1.6 
 10 Cragg, Liam                  Edinboro                 6.06m   1.5 
 10 Esola, Nick                  Pitt.-Johnst             6.06m   2.5 
 10 Briggs, Darrell              Muskingum                6.06m   1.6 
 13 Bridgeforth, Andrew          Slippery Roc             6.02m   2.2 
 13 Rogers, Reggie               Chatham                  6.02m   2.4 
 15 Morris, Michael              Point Park               5.96m   1.4 
 16 Lowerre, Vinny               Indiana (Pa.             5.74m   0.9 
 17 Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                    5.65m   1.0 
 18 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park               5.64m   2.2 
 19 Callahan, Matt               Unattached               5.54m   2.0 
 20 Biggs, Eric                  Point Park               5.30m   0.7 
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Tyler                Point Park              14.04m  -2.5 
  2 Davis, Jryi                  Point Park              13.75m  -1.3 
  3 Romanchak, Jesse             Slippery Roc            13.21m  -1.2 
  3 Shettel, Noah                Edinboro                13.21m  -1.1 
  5 Geist, Jared                 Slippery Roc            12.60m  -1.0 
  6 Callahan, Chance             Point Park              12.55m  -2.3 
  7 Butler, Anthony              Youngstown S            12.23m  -2.4 
  8 Morris, Michael              Point Park              12.20m  -1.4 
  9 Taylor, DuJaun               Youngstown S            11.69m  -2.0 
 10 Franklin, Tyshaun            Thiel                   11.60m  -1.0 
 11 Stratsmier, Phoenix          Pitt.-Johnst            11.05m  -0.6 
 -- Whitfield, JayShawn          Pitt.-Johnst                ND   NWI 
 -- Biggs, Eric                  Point Park                  ND   NWI 
 -- Smithco, Caleb               Slippery Roc                ND   NWI 
 -- Lowerre, Vinny               Indiana (Pa.                ND   NWI 
 -- Hess, Matthew                Thiel                       ND   NWI 
 -- Crusan, Nathan               Indiana (Pa.                ND   NWI 
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Booth, Ryan                  Youngstown S            17.57m  
  2 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc            15.82m  
  3 Burkholder, Jeff             Muskingum               15.37m  
  4 Gray, Walker                 Edinboro                13.88m  
  5 Orlando, Brandon             Youngstown S            13.58m  
  6 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              13.43m  
  7 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              13.08m  
  8 Dorbish, Jacob               Youngstown S            12.77m  
  9 O'Connor, Pat                Seton Hill              12.38m  
 10 Sullivan, Alex               Muskingum               11.97m  
 11 Gengler, Derek               Seton Hill              11.62m  
 12 Callahan, Chance             Point Park              11.52m  
 13 Faber, Sam                   Thiel                   11.28m  
 14 Floyd, Wade                  Muskingum               11.20m  
 15 Johnson, Tristan             Unattached              11.10m  
 16 Turk, The                    Unattached              10.95m  
 17 Porter, Matt                 Edinboro                10.53m  
 18 Colligan, Gavin              Thiel                   10.38m  
 19 Lawrence, William            Muskingum               10.17m  
 20 Nittinger, Alec              Slippery Roc            10.02m  
 21 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst             9.68m  
 22 Garuccio, Nick               Unattached               9.32m  
 23 Hansen, Aaron                Thiel                    9.29m  
 24 Lovano, Andrew               Unattached               8.10m  
 25 Smith, Tyler                 Muskingum                7.68m  
 26 Pontius, Stefan              Youngstown S             6.80m  
 -- Staley, Jeff                 Thiel                     FOUL  
 -- Yates, Albert                Youngstown S              FOUL  
 -- Gambuti, Rick                Seton Hill                FOUL  
 -- Neal, Camren                 Thiel                     FOUL  
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc            42.08m  
  2 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc            41.61m  
  3 Hallof, Andrew               Youngstown S            41.47m  
  4 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              39.75m  
  5 Sheridan, Austin             Seton Hill              38.76m  
  6 Burkholder, Jeff             Muskingum               38.50m  
  7 Johnson, Tristan             Unattached              37.81m  
  8 Greenslade, Andrew           Unattached              37.16m  
  9 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            36.87m  
 10 Dorbish, Jacob               Youngstown S            36.84m  
 11 Milne, Grant                 Thiel                   35.93m  
 12 Sullivan, Alex               Muskingum               35.87m  
 13 Floyd, Wade                  Muskingum               35.78m  
 14 Callahan, Matt               Unattached              33.75m  
 15 Hannah, Trevon               Muskingum               33.04m  
 16 Zuccolotto, Craig            Seton Hill              31.70m  
 17 Nittinger, Alec              Slippery Roc            31.37m  
 18 Lee, Erick                   Slippery Roc            29.31m  
 19 Faber, Sam                   Thiel                   27.86m  
 20 Gengler, Derek               Seton Hill              27.75m  
 21 Hansen, Aaron                Thiel                   27.43m  
 22 Colcombe, Dylan              Slippery Roc            24.66m  
 23 Staley, Jeff                 Thiel                   23.53m  
 24 Przybocki, Matt              Edinboro                23.23m  
 25 Geiselhart, Zach             Seton Hill              21.81m  
 26 Girgash, Steven              Slippery Roc            21.65m  
 -- Booth, Ryan                  Youngstown S                ND  
 -- Monroe, Mathew               Youngstown S                ND  
 -- Garuccio, Nick               Unattached                  ND  
 -- Knox, John                   Pitt.-Johnst                ND  
 -- Stanford, Sam                Slippery Roc                ND  
 -- Callahan, Chance             Point Park                  ND  
 -- Porter, Matt                 Edinboro                    ND  
 -- Smith, Tyler                 Muskingum                   ND  
 -- Neal, Camren                 Thiel                       ND  
 -- Yates, Albert                Youngstown S                ND  
 -- Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill                  ND  
 -- Fleming, Ian                 Seton Hill                  ND  
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Neu, Conner                  Unattached              64.83m  
  2 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc            59.00m  
  3 Sturm, Paul                  Seton Hill              47.88m  
  4 Turk, The                    Unattached              44.38m  
  5 Hallof, Andrew               Youngstown S            42.08m  
  6 Buffington, Andre            Muskingum               42.01m  
  7 Ollio, JJ                    Slippery Roc            41.88m  
  8 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            41.24m  
  9 Garuccio, Nick               Unattached              40.10m  
 10 Galloway, Jerrod             Unattached              38.51m  
 11 Zuccolotto, Craig            Seton Hill              37.50m  
 12 Nittinger, Alec              Slippery Roc            37.34m  
 13 Gengler, Derek               Seton Hill              35.31m  
 14 Sullivan, Alex               Muskingum               32.92m  
 15 Fleming, Ian                 Seton Hill              30.73m  
 16 Anderson, Aaron              Seton Hill              30.64m  
 17 Gambuti, Rick                Seton Hill              30.09m  
 18 Greenslade, Andrew           Unattached              26.84m  
 19 Lawrence, William            Muskingum               25.80m  
 20 Lovano, Andrew               Unattached              17.89m  
 -- Monroe, Mathew               Youngstown S                ND  
 -- Hannah, Trevon               Muskingum                   ND  
 -- Miller, Trevor               Unattached                  ND  
 -- Martin, Billy                Unattached                  ND  
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carper, Chris                Unattached              66.97m  
  2 Manz, Andrew                 Unattached              60.15m  
  3 Dixon, Robert Joe            Youngstown S            55.35m  
  4 Thompson, William            Youngstown S            53.12m  
  5 Cragg, Liam                  Edinboro                52.15m  
  6 Reinhardt, David             Slippery Roc            51.54m  
  7 Habgood, Thomas              Indiana (Pa.            49.90m  
  8 Smith, Trae                  Edinboro                49.62m  
  9 Abbs, James                  Thiel                   49.51m  
 10 Zuccolotto, Craig            Seton Hill              48.96m  
 11 Stanford, Sam                Slippery Roc            47.00m  
 12 Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown S            45.32m  
 13 Cary, Gino                   Muskingum               40.70m  
 14 Lehman, Brian                Pitt.-Johnst            38.45m  
 15 Nolf, Greg                   Point Park              32.90m  
 16 Despot, Nick                 Muskingum               31.51m  
 17 Milne, Grant                 Thiel                   27.73m  
 18 Colligan, Gavin              Thiel                   22.22m  
 19 Geiselhart, Zach             Seton Hill              13.76m  
 
Mixed 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gusew, Jon                 M Edinboro              32:21.10  
  2 Baritot, Gene              M Edinboro              32:21.31  
 -- Maxwell, Andrew            M Slippery Roc               DNF