Licensed to Delta Timing Group - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/5/2019 07:03 PM
                     Youngstown St. HS Meet #1 - 1/5/2019                      
                   Watson and Tressel Training Site (WATTS)                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 M
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  7.61  1/9/2016    Justice Richardson, Warren G. Ha            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Bowers, Jahniya     SR Youngstown E            7.69       7.68q  5 
  2       Bradley, Azsah      SR Ravenna                 7.80       7.84q  2 
  3       Wood, Jayden        SR Pick. Centra            7.99       7.85q  1 
  4       Wagner, Molly          Thomas Jefferson        8.40       7.93q  2 
  5       Williams, Alena     JR Austintown-F            7.93       7.98q  1 
  6       Granger, Kaira      SO Bedford                 7.78       7.99q 10 
  7       Strong, Ke'Aijhan   SR Massillon Tu            7.84       8.00q  9 
  8       Hunter, Jemeila     SR Pick. North             8.23       8.06q 11  8.051
  9       Jenkins, Keasia     SR Unattached              8.03       8.06q 13  8.056
 10       Matlock, Kyndia     SR Youngstown E            7.88       8.07q  6 
 11       Pierce, Celeste     SR Pick. North             7.98       8.09q 12 
 12       ervin, dynesty      SR LaBrae High             7.84       8.11q  3 
 13       Dellaserra, Zoe     JR Green High S            8.10       8.17q  3 
 14       Wiethe, Aubrey      JR Wheeling Par            8.50       8.18q 13 
 15       Atamno, Marinna     FR Rootstown                          8.21q  7 
 16       Pace, Olivia           Ohio Heat Tr            7.99       8.26q 12 
 17       Ellis, Jayla        SR Oakland Catholic        8.32       8.27  11 
 18       Marquis, Amanda     FR South Fayett                       8.30   5 
 19       Deslandes, Alyssa   SR Austintown-F            8.39       8.31  10 
 20       Henderson, Karah    FR Gates Mil. G            8.30       8.40   5 
 21       Franczkowski, Loga  JR Austintown-F            8.41       8.42   9 
 22       Kelley, Elyse       SR Lima Senior             7.90       8.43  13 
 23       Dixon, I'Yana       JR Youngstown E                       8.44  11  8.436
 23       O'Kresik, Kaitlyn   SR Hickory                 8.80       8.44   8  8.436
 25       Lucas, Jazmine      FR Midas Track             8.44       8.48   3  8.471
 26       Thomas, Eris        SR Bedford                 8.12       8.48  10  8.477
 27       Lechner, Keri       JR Shenango                           8.49   4 
 28       Moore, Mariyah         Bedford Trac            8.25       8.51   8  8.502
 29       Rodgers, Jenna      SO Austintown-F            8.79       8.51   4  8.506
 30       Gordon, Rhiea       FR Young. Chane            8.60       8.51  13  8.509
 31       Elchison, Avory     JR Unattached              8.10       8.56   6  8.552
 32       Ingram, Adria       JR Austintown-F            8.69       8.56   9  8.557
 33       Moore, Amisha       SR Unattached              8.25       8.56   4  8.558
 34       Ponikvar, Sydney    SO South Fayett            8.69       8.60   2  8.591
 35       Hardimon, Cheyenne  SR Bedford                 8.45       8.60   6  8.598
 36       Washington, Alexis  SO Rootstown               8.51       8.61   1 
 37       Grace, Abbigayle    JR Unattached              6.38       8.63   8 
 38       Stevens, Kaniyah    SO Lima Senior             8.10       8.64   9 
 39       Kinsey, Teddi       JR Lisbon Beave            8.40       8.65   7 
 40       McHattie, Tessa     SR Slippery Roc            8.51       8.66  12  8.656
 41       Rankin, Arielle     SR Lore City Bu            8.78       8.66   4  8.657
 42       Micchia, Avery      FR Hickory                            8.69   9  8.685
 43       Poole, Amari        JR Wheeling Par            8.85       8.69  11  8.688
 44       Neal, McKenzie      SR Bedford Spri            8.95       8.71   2 
 45       Strong, LaAzia       8 atp                     8.30       8.72   4 
 46       Rapp, Julia         FR Columbiana                         8.73  11 
 47       Fritz, Bianca       SO South Fayett            8.77       8.74   8  8.734
 48       Lobel, Mia          JR New Albany P            8.25       8.74   5  8.736
 49       Kinsey, Kodi        FR Lisbon Beave                       8.75   2  8.741
 50       Delp, Jenna          8 Flight 101              9.00       8.75   9  8.746
 51       Hargrove, Ma'Ryah      Flight 101 T            8.62       8.78   6  8.777
 51       Saylor, Kayla       SO Hickory                            8.78  12  8.777
 53       Piert, Abigail      SR Madison                 8.10       8.78   2  8.780
 54       Renda, Hallie          Austintown T            8.68       8.81   3 
 55       Pollard, Trinity    SR Bedford Spri            9.25       8.86  12 
 56       Whalen, Claire      SO Unattached              8.10       8.88   7 
 57       Boren, Christie     FR Hickory                            8.89  12 
 58       Harshaw, Janiya     FR Young. Chane            8.60       8.91   1 
 59       McAninch, Madison   JR Brookville A            8.75       8.92   5 
 60       Turman, Broooklyn   SR Bedford Spri                       8.99   3 
 61       Dozier, Markeysha   FR Young. Chane            8.70       9.02   7 
 62       Cole, Faith         SO Rootstown              10.40       9.04   3 
 63       Norman, Anna        JR Hampton                 9.02       9.07   6 
 64       Hardimon, Amiyah       Bedford Trac            9.75       9.11   1 
 65       Day, Leia           FR Hopewell                9.02       9.13   3  9.124
 66       Yeykal, Hannah      FR Shenango                           9.13   5  9.126
 67       Adolph, Sophia      JR Mas. Jackson            9.09       9.17   1 
 68       Stefancik, Shaelyn  SO Rootstown              10.59       9.18   7 
 69       Wilcox, Hanna       FR Hickory                            9.21   1 
 70       Clark, Augusta      SO Columbiana                         9.23   8 
 71       Campbell, Caitlin   FR Leesburg Fai                       9.26   6 
 72       Duckworth, Mahaisi   8 Bedford Trac            8.87       9.28   7 
 73       Adams, Maria        SO Lore City Bu                       9.32   1 
 74       Warehime, Jazmin    SO Navarre Fair                       9.56  11 
 75       McDonald, Amaria     7 Lima Senior                        9.65  13 
 76       Hoffman, Payton     SR Cin. Indian             5.80       9.67   4 
 77       Seymour, Katie      JR Mas. Jackson            9.09       9.70  13 
 78       Fischer, Kamari        Penn Ohio He                       9.77   8 
 79       Morgan, Daishamar    7 Lima Senior             8.85      10.24  10 
 80       Thacker, Emily      SO Navarre Fair                      10.31   7 
 81       Beam, Leah          FR Hampton                10.00      10.34  13 
 82       Moore, Kylee        FR Navarre Fair                      10.44   4 
 83       Murray, Taylor      SR Navarre Fair                      10.71   6 
 84       Sokolowski, Serena  JR Shenango                          10.95   3 
 85       Greene, Maggie      SO Navarre Fair                      11.22  13 
 86       Cremeans, Paige     SO Rootstown              10.40      14.16   9 
 
Girls 60 M
============================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  7.61  1/9/2016    Justice Richardson, Warren G. Ha            
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Bowers, Jahniya     SR Youngstown E            7.68       7.58#  2 
  2       Wood, Jayden        SR Pick. Centra            7.85       7.74   2 
  3       Bradley, Azsah      SR Ravenna                 7.84       7.76   2 
  4       Matlock, Kyndia     SR Youngstown E            8.07       7.88   1 
  5       Williams, Alena     JR Austintown-F            7.98       7.91   2  7.908
  6       Strong, Ke'Aijhan   SR Massillon Tu            8.00       7.91   2  7.910
  7       Granger, Kaira      SO Bedford                 7.99       7.93   2 
  8       ervin, dynesty      SR LaBrae High             8.11       7.96   1 
  9       Jenkins, Keasia     SR Unattached              8.06       8.01   1 
 10       Pierce, Celeste     SR Pick. North             8.09       8.08   1 
 11       Pace, Olivia           Ohio Heat Tr            8.26       8.09   1 
 12       Hunter, Jemeila     SR Pick. North             8.06       8.11   2 
 13       Wiethe, Aubrey      JR Wheeling Par            8.18       8.13   1 
 14       Dellaserra, Zoe     JR Green High S            8.17       8.22   1 
 --       Wagner, Molly          Thomas Jefferson        7.93         FS   2 
 
Girls 200 M
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 24.83  1/6/2018    McKenzie Long, Pick Central                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Bowers, Jahniya     SR Youngstown E                      25.00   1  24.992
  2       Jaydan, Wood           Pctigerstc             24.50      25.00   1  24.997
  3       Bradley, Azsah      SR Ravenna                25.57      25.55   1 
  4       Matlock, Kyndia     SR Youngstown E                      25.92   1 
  5       Strong, Ke'Aijhan   SR Massillon Tu           25.35      25.97   1 
  6       Wagner, Molly          Thomas Jefferson       26.20      26.04   3 
  7       ervin, dynesty      SR LaBrae High            25.71      26.43   2 
  8       Bryant, Danielle    SO Pine Richlan           26.02      26.58   2 
  9       Jenkins, Keasia     SR Unattached             26.70      26.83   3 
 10       Williams, Alena     JR Austintown-F           26.99      26.95   3 
 11       Wiethe, Aubrey      JR Wheeling Par           27.50      27.03   4 
 12       Pace, Olivia           Ohio Heat Tr           26.00      27.35   2 
 13       Franczkowski, Loga  JR Austintown-F           28.91      27.61   8 
 14       Deslandes, Alyssa   SR Austintown-F           27.99      27.80   5 
 15       Shurelds Simpson,   SO Lima Senior            27.00      27.88   3 
 16       O'Kresik, Kaitlyn   SR Hickory                26.90      28.10   3 
 17       Kelley, Elyse       SR Lima Senior            26.00      28.13   2 
 18       Ingram, Adria       JR Austintown-F           28.51      28.14   7 
 19       Lechner, Keri       JR Shenango               28.50      28.18   7 
 20       Moore, Mariyah         Bedford Trac           27.30      28.20   4 
 21       Miles, Elizabeth    SO Wilmington A           28.30      28.26   7 
 22       Benton, India       JR Lima Senior            27.70      28.44   5 
 23       Renda, Hallie          Austintown T           29.32      28.53   9 
 24       Kinsey, Teddi       JR Lisbon Beave           28.00      28.54   5 
 25       Rodgers, Jenna      SO Austintown-F           29.49      28.61  10 
 26       Ponikvar, Sydney    SO South Fayett           29.37      28.83  10 
 27       Fritz, Bianca       SO South Fayett           30.00      28.85  11 
 28       Poole, Amari        JR Wheeling Par           27.80      28.91   5 
 29       MacBeth, Danielle   SR Brookville A           28.90      28.95   8 
 30       McAninch, Madison   JR Brookville A           29.80      28.97  10 
 31       Thomas, Eris        SR Bedford                27.15      28.99   4 
 32       Stevens, Kaniyah    SO Lima Senior            26.70      29.04   3 
 33       Morgan, Haley       SO Shenango               29.00      29.06   8 
 34       Miller, Rhys        SO Hickory                29.00      29.20   8 
 35       Klaserner, Louisa   JR Cin. Indian            29.00      29.27   9 
 36       Grace, Abbigayle    JR Unattached             27.40      29.29   4  29.284
 37       Ward, Angel            Ohio Heat Tr           27.90      29.29   5  29.289
 38       Borowicz, Daphne    SO Hickory                27.50      29.32   4 
 39       Gordon, Rhiea       FR Young. Chane           28.20      29.45   6 
 40       Martineau, Lindsay  FR Wilmington A           28.70      29.46   7  29.452
 40       Micchia, Avery      FR Hickory                           29.46  15  29.452
 42       Hargrove, Ma'Ryah      Flight 101 T           27.90      29.61   5 
 43       Lucas, Jazmine      FR Midas Track            28.30      29.69   6 
 44       Podojil, Anna       SR Cin. Indian            26.00      29.82   2 
 45       Hoover, Chaslin     SR Shenango               29.00      29.95   9 
 46       Kinsey, Kodi        FR Lisbon Beave                      29.99  13 
 47       McHattie, Tessa     SR Slippery Roc           29.50      30.15  10 
 48       Campbell, Caitlin   FR Leesburg Fai                      30.22  14 
 49       Worthy, Kyndall     SR Bedford Spri           28.95      30.36   8 
 50       Pollard, Trinity    SR Bedford Spri           30.25      30.41  11 
 51       Rankin, Arielle     SR Lore City Bu                      30.49  15 
 52       Hunter, Anna        SR South Fayett           29.00      30.65   9 
 53       Neal, McKenzie      SR Bedford Spri           28.75      30.86   8 
 54       Yeykal, Hannah      FR Shenango               30.50      31.16  11 
 55       Demko, Sadie        JR Shenango               30.50      31.28  11 
 56       Harshaw, Janiya     FR Young. Chane           28.00      31.30   6 
 57       Adams, Maria        SO Lore City Bu                      31.38  14 
 58       Hardimon, Amiyah       Bedford Trac           31.50      31.46  12 
 59       Turman, Broooklyn   SR Bedford Spri                      31.49  14  31.484
 60       Truax, Paige        SO Unattached             29.00      31.49   9  31.490
 61       Rodenbaugh, Anna    FR Hickory                           31.57  14 
 62       Norman, Anna        JR Hampton                31.26      31.73  12 
 63       Clark, Augusta      SO Columbiana             32.00      31.87  12 
 64       Fischer, Kamari        Penn Ohio He                      32.14  15 
 65       Frantz, Asia        JR Beaver Area            31.50      32.48  12 
 66       Hoffman, Payton     SR Cin. Indian            32.00      32.87  12 
 67       Duckworth, Mahaisi   8 Bedford Trac           28.65      34.39   7 
 68       Beam, Leah          FR Hampton                35.00      36.48  13 
 69       Cafaro, Katie       FR Hampton                35.00      36.85  13 
 70       Zhou, Becky         FR Hampton                40.00      37.21  13 
 71       Neel, Abby          FR South Fayett                      37.71  14 
 72       Golakiya, Jharana   SO South Fayett                      45.82  15 
 --       Williams, Sierra    JR Young. Liber           30.00         DQ  11  ran inside lane line
 
Girls 400 M
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 56.66  1/6/2018    Jaydan Wood, Pick Central                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Wood, Jayden        SR Pick. Centra           58.57      55.94#  1 
  2       Strong, Ke'Aijhan   SR Massillon Tu           57.10      57.28   1 
  3       Podojil, Anna       SR Cin. Indian            57.00      57.98   1 
  4       Fischer, Valerie    JR Hampton              1:00.00    1:01.49   2 
  5       Bryant, Danielle    SO Pine Richlan           59.00    1:01.73   1 
  6       Shurelds Simpson,   SO Lima Senior          1:02.00    1:03.38   2 
  7       Whalen, Claire      SO Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.10   2 
  8       Obrien, Meghan      SO Cin. Indian          1:05.00    1:05.52   3 
  9       Benton, India       JR Lima Senior          1:03.09    1:06.23   2 
 10       Kelley, Elyse       SR Lima Senior          1:00.00    1:06.26   1 
 11       Miocic, Maria       SR Beaver Area          1:04.00    1:06.78   3 
 12       Klein, Angelica     JR Shenango             1:07.00    1:07.53   5 
 13       Williams, Cantrell  FR Unattached           1:10.00    1:07.90   7 
 14       Moore, Mariyah         Bedford Trac         1:05.40    1:07.97   4 
 15       Kirby, Alex         JR Navarre Fair         1:10.00    1:08.17   6 
 16       Book, Becka         FR Wilmington A         1:08.20    1:08.93   5 
 17       Stovka, Grace       JR Beaver Area          1:07.00    1:09.02   5 
 18       Saylor, Kayla       SO Hickory              1:03.50    1:09.54   3 
 19       Thompson, Kylie     JR Hickory              1:06.00    1:10.32   4 
 20       Stevens, Kaniyah    SO Lima Senior          1:03.00    1:10.36   2 
 21       Lobel, Mia          JR New Albany P                    1:10.52   9 
 22       Seymour, Sydney     SR Midas Track          1:06.30    1:11.07   4 
 23       Epps, Anna          FR WV Flyers2           1:04.00    1:11.50   3 
 24       Delp, Jenna          8 Flight 101           1:10.00    1:11.86   7 
 25       Dixon, I'Yana       JR Youngstown E         1:14.00    1:12.74   7 
 26       Pumneo, Ella        SR Navarre Fair         1:10.00    1:13.00   6 
 27       Kulka, Destiny      SO Columbiana           1:15.00    1:13.01   8 
 28       Stefanak, Bella     JR Hickory              1:06.00    1:13.16   4 
 29       Mahone, Khallada    SR Youngstown E         1:19.24    1:13.38   9  1:13.379
 30       Hunter, Anna        SR South Fayett         1:12.68    1:13.38   7  1:13.380
 31       Worthy, Kyndall     SR Bedford Spri         1:15.25    1:13.54   9 
 32       Rodenbaugh, Anna    FR Hickory                         1:13.89  10 
 33       Willis, Kennedy     JR Zoarville Tu                    1:13.94   9 
 34       O'Leary, Bailey     JR Beaver Area          1:12.00    1:14.30   7 
 35       Fortner, Olivia     FR Navarre Fair         1:10.00    1:14.67   6 
 36       Truax, Paige        SO Unattached           1:05.00    1:14.73   3 
 37       Corbelli, Nikita    SR Hampton              1:15.00    1:14.86   8 
 38       Fitzgerald, Madiso  FR Hampton              1:15.00    1:17.23   8 
 39       Price, Emily        SO Leesburg Fai         1:15.00    1:17.46   8 
 40       Heriot, Naudia      FR Young. Chane         1:12.00    1:18.20   7 
 41       Perme, Jordan       FR Garrettsvill         1:08.00    1:18.81   5 
 42       Hicks, Macey        SO Zoarville Tu         1:09.00    1:20.20   6 
 43       Bence, Shelby       SO Wheeling Par         1:08.92    1:21.91   6 
 44       Pumneo, Nyana       SR Navarre Fair         1:38.41    1:36.70   9 
 45       Zhou, Becky         FR Hampton              1:15.00    1:37.22   8 
 --       Stephens, Allison   FR Hickory                              DQ  10  broke too soon
 --       Allen, DeShante     SR Youngstown E                         DQ   9  broke too soon
 
Girls 800 M
============================================================================
 HS Facility: # 2:13.18  1/6/2018    Tori Starcher, WV Flyers                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Starcher, Tori      JR WV Flyers            2:07.46    2:10.39#  1 
  2       Trippett, Madison   JR WV Flyers2           2:12.40    2:14.86   1 
  3       Hatcher, Lea        FR WV Flyers2           2:26.00    2:19.58   1 
  4       Labbiento, Gianna   SO Sharon               2:20.50    2:23.34   1 
  5       Christopher, Eryka  SO Notserp Trac         2:30.00    2:26.17   1 
  6       Saxton, Emoni          Ohio Heat Tr         2:32.44    2:26.96   1 
  7       Shetty, Zoe         JR WV Flyers            2:25.27    2:27.14   1 
  8       Murtland, Maddy     SR Greensburg S         2:32.00    2:28.47   1 
  9       Kenne, Kaylie          Highland             2:30.00    2:30.86   1 
 10       Haddox, Amelia      SO WV Flyers            2:27.33    2:31.16   1 
 11       Orban, Amanda          Highland             2:30.00    2:31.18   1 
 12       Kozak, Stephanie    JR South Fayett         2:39.00    2:34.26   2 
 13       Lint, Keara         SR Greensburg S         2:35.00    2:34.72   2 
 14       Stark, Chloe           Notserp Trac         2:35.00    2:34.86   2 
 15       Carver, Sarah       SR Coach G's FA         2:23.24    2:35.34   1 
 16       Fleck, Emma         SO South Fayett         2:39.00    2:36.78   2 
 17       Aaron, Megan        SR Seneca Valle         2:35.00    2:37.88   2 
 18       Ostheimer, Natalie   8 Sharon               2:41.90    2:39.01   3 
 19       Stinson, Katherine  SO Coach G's FA         2:29.24    2:41.43   1 
 20       Iagnemma, Lauren    FR South Fayett         2:39.00    2:41.46   2 
 21       Williams, Cantrell  FR Unattached           2:38.00    2:41.81   2 
 22       Douglas, Abby        8 Sharon               2:39.00    2:42.49   2 
 23       Welker, Lena        SR Wilmington A         2:40.10    2:42.54   2 
 24       DiCriscio, Natalie  FR Greensburg S         2:44.00    2:42.64   3 
 25       Hostetler, Hannah   JR Zoarville Tu         2:46.00    2:45.56   3 
 26       Puleo, Isabelle     SO Garrettsvill         2:48.00    2:47.15   3 
 27       Rowley, Megan       SO Coach G's FA         2:40.24    2:47.17   2 
 28       Davis, Logan        JR Hickory              2:41.00    2:48.49   2 
 29       Zimmerman, Emily    JR Unattached           2:30.00    2:49.94   2 
 30       Reynolds, Devanne   SO Warren Local         2:45.00    2:50.14   3 
 31       Adolph, Sophia      JR Mas. Jackson         2:50.00    2:50.47   3 
 32       Gall, Maddie        JR Greensburg S         2:45.46    2:51.92   3 
 33       Vogt, Debbie        SO Rootstown            3:10.00    2:52.58   4 
 34       Marr, Anna          SO Columbiana C         3:30.00    2:52.84   4 
 35       DiMartini, Sophia   SO South Fayett         2:55.00    2:53.00   3 
 36       Seymour, Katie      JR Mas. Jackson         2:50.00    2:53.41   3 
 37       Stephens, Allison   FR Hickory                         2:54.21   4 
 38       Lukenich, Morgan    FR South Fayett         2:51.00    2:54.30   3 
 39       Strong, LaAzia       8 atp                  2:50.00    2:56.14   3 
 40       Weaver, Megan       SO WV Flyers2           2:35.00    2:57.48   2 
 41       Hahn, Hailey         7 Lima Senior                     3:00.25   4 
 42       Antol, Maude        SR Hampton              3:05.00    3:01.99   4 
 43       Bickel, Marie       FR Slippery Roc         3:10.00    3:02.15   4 
 44       O'Leary, Bailey     JR Beaver Area          3:05.00    3:03.74   4 
 45       Munger, Savannah    SO Rootstown            3:15.00    3:05.55   4 
 46       Crofford, Kayelyn   FR Young. Ursul                    3:11.99   4 
 47       Mahan, Julia        JR Unattached           3:00.00    3:17.16   3 
 48       Shields, Annie      SR Hampton              2:52.52    3:30.21   3 
 49       Mahone, Khallada    SR Youngstown E                    3:41.63   4 
 
Girls 1600 M
============================================================================
 HS Facility: # 4:54.48  2/10/2018   Savannah Shaw, Upper St. Cl               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Labbiento, Gianna   SO Sharon               5:06.23    5:10.32   1 
  2       Quarzo, Gionna      JR WV Flyers            5:12.85    5:10.76   1 
  3       Fedko, Katherine    SR Unattached           5:18.06    5:17.17   1 
  4       Kenne, Kaylie          Highland             5:20.00    5:18.58   1 
  5       Kirby, Caroline     SO WV Flyers            5:14.91    5:18.77   1 
  6       Custer, Aubrie      SO WV Flyers2           5:28.92    5:18.79   1 
  7       Quarzo, Jolena       8 WV Flyers            5:27.00    5:24.49   1 
  8       Bowes, Mckenna      SO Unattached           5:30.00    5:25.69   1 
  9       Pumneo, Ella        SR Navarre Fair         5:40.00    5:33.67   2 
 10       Young, Athena       JR WV Flyers2           5:24.00    5:34.11   1 
 11       Debos, Madisan      SR Zoarville Tu         5:30.00    5:34.93   1 
 12       Williams, Emma      JR WV Flyers            5:27.86    5:35.37   1 
 13       Prugh, Ashleigh     JR Cin. Indian          5:30.00    5:35.96   1 
 14       Mason, Grace        SO Wilmington A         5:34.10    5:37.20   2 
 15       Lint, Keara         SR Greensburg S         5:55.00    5:37.70   2 
 16       Ostheimer, Natalie   8 Sharon               5:48.98    5:38.33   2 
 17       Murray, Abby        SR WV Flyers            5:44.00    5:38.78   2 
 18       Stanich, Gianna     SO Coach G's FA         5:25.24    5:39.95   1 
 19       Douglas, Abby        8 Sharon               5:47.93    5:40.43   2 
 20       Ventimiglia, Ashle  JR Coach G's FA         5:30.24    5:41.02   2 
 21       Sebest, Halle       SO Coach G's FA         5:18.24    5:41.48   1 
 22       Aaron, Megan        SR Seneca Valle         5:35.00    5:43.93   2 
 23       Iagnemma, Lauren    FR South Fayett         5:55.00    5:47.99   2 
 24       Yeager, Kristin     FR Austintown-F         5:45.00    5:50.67   2 
 25       Zimmerman, Emily    JR Unattached           5:30.00    5:50.74   2 
 26       Dobler, Sydney      JR Coach G's FA         5:35.24    5:54.80   2 
 27       Yasnowski, Molly    JR Coach G's Fa         5:50.24    5:54.90   2 
 28       Gatons, Sydney      SR Greensburg S         6:00.00    5:54.96   3 
 29       George, Gretchen    FR Austintown-F         6:00.00    5:56.41   3 
 30       Quillin, Rachel     SR Beaver Area          6:30.00    5:56.44   4 
 31       Davis, Logan        JR Hickory              6:00.00    5:56.46   3 
 32       Wagner, Hannah      SO Unattached           6:15.00    5:58.01   3 
 33       Gorby, Julia        SO Coach G's FA         5:54.24    6:02.34   2 
 34       D'Amico, Gianna     JR Garrettsvill         5:45.00    6:03.24   2 
 35       Fortner, Olivia     FR Navarre Fair         6:20.00    6:05.48   3 
 36       Zucco, Natalia      SR Greensburg S         6:20.00    6:09.57   4 
 37       Lukenich, Morgan    FR South Fayett         6:25.00    6:10.46   4 
 38       Ziegler, Kalynne    SO Cranberry            6:04.98    6:14.79   3 
 39       Reynolds, Devanne   SO Warren Local         6:00.00    6:16.02   3 
 40       Mackey, Cayley      JR Coach G's Fa         5:55.45    6:17.07   3 
 41       Wyler, Hannah       FR Zoarville Tu                    6:19.76   4 
 42       Turkovich, Corin    JR Lisbon Beave                    6:20.86   4 
 43       Logston, Hannah     SO Lisbon Beave         6:30.00    6:21.29   4 
 44       DiMartini, Sophia   SO South Fayett         6:35.00    6:23.32   4 
 45       Olcott, Emily       FR Shenango             6:10.00    6:23.82   3 
 46       Norris, Sydney      JR Coach G's Fa         6:15.24    6:23.92   3 
 47       Lantz, Caris           Jj's Runners         6:10.00    6:27.76   3 
 48       Hahn, Hailey         7 Lima Senior                     6:30.30   4 
 49       Williams, Kathryn   FR Lore City Bu                    6:33.46   4 
 50       Lerda, Ally         JR South Fayett         6:25.00    6:34.45   4 
 51       Cunningham, Hannah   8 Unattached           6:15.00    6:38.03   3 
 52       Bickel, Marie       FR Slippery Roc         6:20.00    6:46.68   3 
 53       Moxley, Julia       SR Stow-Munroe          6:20.50    6:47.87   4 
 54       Kosoglow, Lilly     FR Greensburg S         6:30.00    6:56.57   4 
 55       Telford, Isabella   SR Greensburg S         7:10.00    7:36.30   4 
 56       Kinas, Julianna     SO Lore City Bu                    7:54.08   4 
 57       Pumneo, Nyana       SR Navarre Fair         8:15.00    7:55.28   4 
 
Girls 3200 M
=========================================================================
 HS Facility: # 10:47.90  2/8/2015    Bri Schwartz, Shaler Area                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Fedko, Katherine    SR Unattached          11:08.11   11:31.98  
  2       Bowes, Mckenna      SO Unattached          11:45.00   11:58.13  
  3       Medvit, Carmen      SO Shenango            12:10.00   12:09.49  
  4       Debos, Madisan      SR Zoarville Tu        11:50.00   12:25.16  
  5       Jacquez, Carlina    JR WV Flyers2          12:16.65   12:30.17  
  6       Logston, Hannah     SO Lisbon Beave        13:30.00   12:40.98  
  7       Turkovich, Corin    JR Lisbon Beave                   12:43.87  
  8       Szymanski, Brooke   FR South Fayett        14:10.00   12:44.83  
  9       Lerda, Ally         JR South Fayett        14:10.00   12:55.14  
 10       Ziegler, Kalynne    SO Cranberry           13:04.34   13:21.77  
 11       Parisi, Delaney     SO South Fayett        13:10.00   13:26.87  
 12       Anderson, Joula     JR Greensburg S        13:30.00   13:34.34  
 13       Nuti, Amber         SR Rocky Riv. L        13:55.00   14:03.20  
 14       Kiraly, Madi        SO Rocky Riv. L        13:55.00   14:23.70  
 15       Nuti, Amy           SR Rocky Riv. L        14:50.00   14:46.43  
 16       Bayness, Gabby      SR Rocky Riv. L        16:45.00   16:59.67  
 
Girls 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  8.79  1/25/2014   Emily Lelis, Springdale,                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Henderson, Karah    FR Gates Mil. G            9.35       9.56q  1 
  2       Allen, DeShante     SR Youngstown E            9.70       9.68q  6 
  3       Bates, Mayson       SO Pick. North                        9.72q  1 
  4       Wiethe, Aubrey      JR Wheeling Par            9.92       9.82q  3 
  5       Nagy, Sierra        SR Slippery Roc            9.80      10.07q  1 
  6       Morneweck, Merrick  SO Mercer Area            10.60      10.16q  6 
  7       Lobel, Mia          JR New Albany P            9.50      10.24q  4 
  8       Grimm, Aimee        JR Stow-Munroe            10.15      10.29q  4 
  9       Quairiere, Brooke   JR Brookville A            9.91      10.30q  5 
 10       Borowicz, Daphne    SO Hickory                10.00      10.35q  3 
 11       Kinsey, Teddi       JR Lisbon Beave            9.80      10.38q  6 
 12       Stefanak, Bella     JR Hickory                10.00      10.57q  2 
 13       Thompson, Kylie     JR Hickory                10.00      10.59q  1 
 14       Klaserner, Louisa   JR Cin. Indian             6.20      10.64q  3 
 15       Chine, Kenzie          Austintown T           10.81      10.79q  5 
 16       hogan, alexis       SR Unattached             10.00      10.93q  5 
 17       Wheeler, Peyton     SR Hampton                10.99      10.98   2 
 18       Gabor, Hannah       SR Madison                12.10      11.00   5  10.998
 19       Mangino, Melina     SR Shenango               10.62      11.00   4  11.000
 20       Stovka, Grace       JR Beaver Area            11.50      11.03   4 
 21       Pershin, Jordan     SR Hopewell                          11.08   4 
 22       Stefancik, Shaelyn  SO Rootstown              11.49      11.09   6 
 23       MacBeth, Danielle   SR Brookville A           10.87      11.18   2 
 24       Ng, Anna            SR Slippery Roc           10.70      11.23   1 
 25       Allen, Amy          SO South Fayett                      11.32   6 
 26       Dietz, Ally         SR Hampton                11.10      11.33   1 
 27       Frantz, Asia        JR Beaver Area            11.30      11.35   6 
 28       Duffie, Ailean      JR Leesburg Fai           11.70      11.42   1  11.412
 29       Podojil, Ellie      JR Cin. Indian             5.50      11.42   2  11.420
 30       Koerth, Kendra      FR Hickory                11.80      11.46   5 
 31       Johnson, Tayinna    JR Moniteau                          11.51   3 
 32       Schoonover, Eliza   SO Stow-Munroe            11.80      11.54   3 
 33       Hvizdak, Abby       SR Hopewell                          11.56   2 
 34       Bair, Hailey        SR South Fayett           11.10      11.71   5 
 35       Hunter, Cheyenne    SO Wheeling Par           11.10      11.76   3 
 36       Brosch, Anna        FR Stow-Munroe            12.00      11.80   3 
 37       Williams, Lauren    SR Slippery Roc           12.00      11.92   2 
 38       Lott, Kaylee        SO Stow-Munroe            11.90      12.01   2 
 39       Perme, Jordan       FR Garrettsvill           10.50      12.29   6 
 40       Hack, MaKenna       SR Cin. Indian             6.80      12.42   5 
 41       Demko, Sadie        JR Shenango                          12.58   6 
 42       Dresp, Sarah        SO Rootstown              12.90      12.71   1 
 
Girls 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  8.79  1/25/2014   Emily Lelis, Springdale,                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Allen, DeShante     SR Youngstown E            9.68       9.35   2 
  2       Henderson, Karah    FR Gates Mil. G            9.56       9.75   2 
  3       Nagy, Sierra        SR Slippery Roc           10.07      10.00   2 
  4       Grimm, Aimee        JR Stow-Munroe            10.29      10.06   2 
  5       Morneweck, Merrick  SO Mercer Area            10.16      10.10   2 
  6       Quairiere, Brooke   JR Brookville A           10.30      10.17   1 
  7       Kinsey, Teddi       JR Lisbon Beave           10.38      10.19   1 
  8       Borowicz, Daphne    SO Hickory                10.35      10.20   1 
  9       Wiethe, Aubrey      JR Wheeling Par            9.82      10.42   2 
 10       Lobel, Mia          JR New Albany P           10.24      10.46   2  10.452
 11       Klaserner, Louisa   JR Cin. Indian            10.64      10.46   1  10.456
 12       Chine, Kenzie          Austintown T           10.79      10.56   1 
 13       Stefanak, Bella     JR Hickory                10.57      10.61   1 
 14       Bates, Mayson       SO Pick. North             9.72      10.64   2 
 15       Thompson, Kylie     JR Hickory                10.59      10.82   1 
 
Girls 4x200 M Relay
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 1:42.83  2/7/2016    Gahanna Lincoln, Gahanna Linc             
                         M Daniels, I McKee, M Scott, A Thomas             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pick. North  'A'                                  1:50.22    1:51.72   1 
     1) Bates, Mayson SO                2) Pierce, Celeste SR             
     3) Okpalaoka, Amara SO             4) Hunter, Jemeila SR             
  2 South Fayette  'A'                                1:59.00    1:51.85   2 
     1) Allen, Amy SO                   2) Ponikvar, Sydney SO            
     3) Fritz, Bianca SO                4) Marquis, Amanda FR             
  3 Cin. Indian Hill  'A'                             1:55.00    1:53.24   1 
     1) Klaserner, Louisa JR            2) Hoffman, Payton SR             
     3) Hack, MaKenna SR                4) Podojil, Ellie JR              
  4 Shenango  'A'                                     1:56.00    1:53.56   2 
     1) Mangino, Melina SR              2) Klein, Angelica JR             
     3) Lechner, Keri JR                4) Morgan, Haley SO               
  5 Hickory  'A'                                      1:46.52    1:56.34   1 
     1) Borowicz, Daphne SO             2) O'Kresik, Kaitlyn SR           
     3) Saylor, Kayla SO                4) Miller, Rhys SO                
  6 Flight101  'A'                                    2:00.00    1:58.42   3 
     1) Adolph, Sophia SR               2) Delp, Jenna SR                 
     3) Hargrove, Mariah SR             4) Seymour, Katie SR              
  7 Rootstown  'A'                                    1:58.00    1:58.84   2 
     1) Cremeans, Paige SO              2) Atamno, Marinna FR             
     3) Cole, Faith SO                  4) Washington, Alexis SO          
  8 Leesburg Fairfield  'A'                           2:03.00    2:04.66   3 
     1) Duffie, Ailean JR               2) Griffith, Mikayla JR           
     3) Teeters, Paige JR               4) Price, Emily SO                
  9 Hopewell  'A'                                                2:05.98   3 
     1) Day, Leia FR                    2) Gologram, Zoee SO              
     3) Hvizdak, Abby SR                4) Parrish, Meghan JR             
 10 Navarre Fairless  'A'                             2:10.00    2:12.20   3 
     1) Warehime, Jazmin SO             2) Thacker, Emily SO              
     3) Kirby, Alex JR                  4) Moore, Kylee FR                
 11 Hampton  'A'                                      2:07.85    2:16.87   3 
     1) Norman, Anna JR                 2) Cafaro, Katie FR               
     3) Beam, Leah FR                   4) Fitzgerald, Madison FR         
 12 Zoarville Tuscarawas Val.  'A'                    1:58.00    2:16.89   2 
     1) Kinsey, Ashley SR               2) Hicks, Macey SO                
     3) Willis, Kennedy JR              4) Maloon, Hailey SO              
 -- Lima Senior  'A'                                  1:45.70         DQ   1  outside zone 1
     1) Benton, India JR                2) Shurelds Simpson, Deji'Ona SO  
     3) Stevens, Kaniyah SO             4) Kelley, Elyse SR               
 -- Midas Track Club  'A'                             1:48.30         DQ   1  outside zone 2
     1) Lucas, Jazmine FR               2) Seymour, Sydney SR             
     3) Bentley, Shaylah SR             4)                                
 -- Bedford SprintMasters  'A'                        1:56.11         DQ   2  outside zone 2
     1) Turman, Broooklyn SR            2) Worthy, Kyndall SR             
     3) Pollard, Trinity SR             4) Neal, McKenzie SR              
 
Girls 4x400 M Relay
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 3:56.56  1/21/2017   Trackmyspeed, Trackmyspeed                
                         K LaCosse, A Johnson, J Diers, E Drab             
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Fayette  'A'                                4:15.00    4:16.40   1 
     1) Allen, Amy SO                   2) Fleck, Emma SO                 
     3) Marquis, Amanda FR              4) Kozak, Stephanie JR            
  2 WV Flyers  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:17.73   1 
     1) Haddox, Amelia SO               2) Quarzo, Gionna JR              
     3) Shetty, Zoe JR                  4) Starcher, Tori JR              
  3 Lima Senior  'A'                                  4:17.03    4:23.29   1 
     1) Stevens, Kaniyah SO             2) Benton, India JR               
     3) Shurelds Simpson, Deji'Ona SO   4) Kelley, Elyse SR               
  4 WV Flyers2  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:27.07   1 
     1) Epps, Anna FR                   2) Weaver, Megan SO               
     3) Trippett, Madison JR            4) Hatcher, Lea FR                
  5 Wilmington Area  'A'                              4:33.50    4:40.15   2 
     1) Miles, Elizabeth SO             2) Martineau, Lindsay FR          
     3) Mason, Grace SO                 4) Welker, Lena SR                
  6 Cin. Indian Hill  'A'                             4:38.00    4:42.20   2 
     1) Podojil, Ellie JR               2) Prugh, Ashleigh JR             
     3) Obrien, Meghan SO               4) Podojil, Anna SR               
  7 Hampton  'A'                                      4:07.00    4:51.62   1 
     1) Fischer, Valerie JR             2) Wheeler, Peyton SR             
     3) Corbelli, Nikita SR             4) Dietz, Ally SR                 
  8 Lisbon Beaver  'A'                                           4:51.69   2 
     1) Kinsey, Kodi FR                 2) Kinsey, Teddi JR               
     3) Logston, Hannah SO              4) Turkovich, Corin JR            
 
Girls 4x800 M Relay
=========================================================================
 HS Facility: # 9:35.99  1/21/2017   Coach G's FAST Kids Track Club, Coach G's 
                         N Squatrito, A Ventimiglia, R Markulin, A Rowley  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Fayette  'A'                               10:50.00   10:30.00  
     1) Fleck, Emma SO                  2) Kozak, Stephanie JR            
     3) Szymanski, Brooke FR            4) Parisi, Delaney SO             
  2 Coach G's Fast Kids Track Club  'A'               9:55.24   10:38.53  
     1) Sebest, Halle SO                2) Dobler, Sydney JR              
     3) Stanich, Gianna SO              4) Carver, Sarah SR               
  3 Stow-Munroe Falls  'A'                           10:55.40   11:10.77  
     1) Cassiday, Kendra FR             2) Cassiday, Mackenzie SR         
     3) Shelley, Megan JR               4) Kuhns, Abby JR                 
  4 Cortland Maplewood  'A'                          12:30.00   12:15.02  
     1) Starcher, Brianna JR            2) Manes, Lydia SR                
     3) Rathburn, Rhianna SO            4) Crouch, Mabel SO               
  5 Stow-Munroe Falls  'B'                           10:58.30   12:58.61  
     1) Hutchinson, Ashley SO           2) Bennington, Leah SO            
     3) Dillow, Bailey SR               4) Grimm, Mandy JR                
  6 Hampton  'A'                                     10:15.00   13:21.33  
     1) Cafaro, Katie FR                2) Shields, Annie SR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Madison FR          4) Antol, Maude SR                
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
 HJ to begin after 60 Dash Finals
 4-0, 4-3, 4-6, 4-8, up 2"
 HS Facility: #  5-08  2/7/2016    Cassie Martin, Strongsville                 
 HS Facility: #  5-08  2/18/2017   Emilia Lesniak, Strongsville                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Maloon, Hailey      SO Zoarville Tu                    4-10.00  
  2       Bair, Hailey        SR South Fayett         5-01.00   J4-10.00  
  3       Morneweck, Merrick  SO Mercer Area                    J4-10.00  
  4       Hoover, Chaslin     SR Shenango                        4-08.00  
  4       Elchison, Avory     JR Unattached           5-02.00    4-08.00  
  6       Spangler, Kirstin   FR Stow-Munroe          4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  7       Boren, Christie     FR Hickory                        J4-08.00  
  8       Stefancik, Shaelyn  SO Rootstown            4-06.00   J4-08.00  
  9       Wilcox, Hanna       FR Hickory                         4-06.00  
 10       Dresp, Sarah        SO Rootstown            4-02.00    4-03.00  
 10       Kendrick, Mackenzi  SR East Canton          4-04.00    4-03.00  
 --       Petter, Naia        SO South Fayett                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 7-0, 8-0, 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, 11-0 and up 6"
 HS Facility: # 12-08.25  1/24/2015   Kristen Denk, North Royalt               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       England, Morgan     SR Attica Senec        12-00.00   12-03.00  
  2       Bogard, Erin        SR Warren              12-03.50   11-06.00  
  3       Lax, Karlie         SR Orrville            10-00.00   11-00.00  
  4       Lewis, Laken        JR Unattached          11-05.75  J11-00.00  
  5       Talkington, Sophie  JR Unattached           8-11.75  J11-00.00  
  6       Coghill, Grace         Unattached                     10-06.00  
  7       Grossman, Kendall   JR Moniteau            11-04.00  J10-06.00  
  8       Skelly, Madison     JR Austintown-F         8-06.00   10-00.00  
  9       Brown, Baylee       SR Marietta Hig        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 10       Fisher, Kendal      FR Perry High S         9-06.00  J10-00.00  
 11       Urig, Macy          SR Vermilion           10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 12       Miocic, Maria       SR Beaver Area         10-00.00    9-06.00  
 13       Rine, Mackenzie     SR Maysville           26-03.00    9-00.00  
 13       McAdams, Kayla      JR Unattached          26-03.00    9-00.00  
 13       Brown, Kate         SR Hickory              9-09.00    9-00.00  
 13       O'Leary, Bailey     JR Beaver Area          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 17       Horn, Haylee        SO Unattached           7-06.00    8-00.00  
 17       Thompson, Emily     FR Unattached           8-11.75    8-00.00  
 17       Borowicz, Daphne    SO Hickory              8-06.00    8-00.00  
 17       Horn, Emma          SO Unattached           7-06.00    8-00.00  
 17       Kovalchin, Jordan   SO Perry Local          8-00.00    8-00.00  
 17       Cox, Hannah         JR South Side           7-00.00    8-00.00  
 23       Ehmer, Carlee       SO Perry (Massi         9-02.25    7-00.00  
 23       Churley, Emma       SR Unattached           6-11.75    7-00.00  
 23       Tremmel, Alaina     JR Hickory              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 23       Connolly, Rylie     SO Austintown-F         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 23       Hillman, Livia      FR Hickory                         7-00.00  
 --       Ward, Olivia        JR Glenoak High        11-05.75         NH  
 --       Matthews, Emilee    FR Hickory                              NH  
 --       Drake, Mattisen     SR Brookville A         8-06.00         NH  
 --       Pennell, Alexis     SR East Canton          8-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
 East Runway
 3 Jumps - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Jumps
 OPEN PIT FORMAT
 HS Facility: # 18-09.25  1/26/2013   Chantel Richardson, Chesterland          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Ellis, Jayla        SR Oakland Catholic    19-01.00   18-01.50  
  2       Allen, DeShante     SR Youngstown E        17-07.00   17-10.75  
  3       Seymour, Sydney     SR Midas Track                    15-08.00  
  4       Okpalaoka, Amara    SO Pick. North                    15-07.50  
  5       MacBeth, Danielle   SR Brookville A        15-09.50   15-07.00  
  6       Day, Leia           FR Hopewell            12-04.25   15-05.50  
  7       Nagy, Sierra        SR Slippery Roc        16-05.00   15-04.50  
  8       Dellaserra, Zoe     JR Green High S        16-05.00   15-02.75  
  9       Speights, Aliyah    JR Wheeling Par                   15-01.00  
 10       Hoover, Chaslin     SR Shenango                       14-07.25  
 11       Moore, Amisha       SR Unattached          16-05.00   14-05.25  
 12       Hardimon, Cheyenne  SR Bedford             15-09.00   14-04.50  
 13       Whalen, Claire      SO Unattached          16-05.00   14-03.50  
 14       Quattro, Grace      SO South Fayett                   14-01.25  
 14       Sirianni, Jenna     SR Hopewell                       14-01.25  
 16       Crayton, Timmia     SR Saint Joseph        16-10.00   14-00.25  
 17       Miller, Rhys        SO Hickory                        13-11.50  
 18       Maloon, Hailey      SO Zoarville Tu                   13-09.00  
 19       Churley, Emma       SR Unattached          16-05.00   13-08.50  
 20       Micchia, Avery      FR Hickory                        13-07.25  
 21       Cionni, Isabella    SR Shenango                       13-06.75  
 22       Bair, Sydney        FR South Fayett                   13-06.25  
 23       Bair, Hailey        SR South Fayett        14-00.00   13-05.50  
 24       Wheeler, Peyton     SR Hampton             15-00.00   13-04.50  
 24       Wherthey, Ashlee    JR Slippery Roc        14-00.00   13-04.50  
 26       Dietz, Ally         SR Hampton             13-04.50   12-10.00  
 27       Petter, Naia        SO South Fayett                   12-09.75  
 28       Hardimon, Amiyah       Bedford Trac        13-09.00   12-08.00  
 29       Brosch, Anna        FR Stow-Munroe         14-00.00   12-01.25  
 30       Benson, Leah        SO Hickory                        11-10.50  
 30       Corbelli, Nikita    SR Hampton                        11-10.50  
 30       Cramer, Rachel      JR Hickory                        11-10.50  
 33       Williams, Lauren    SR Slippery Roc        10-00.00   11-06.00  
 34       Battenhouse, Sophi  FR Stow-Munroe         14-00.00   11-04.75  
 35       Marquis, Amanda     FR South Fayett                   10-06.75  
 36       Estes, Victoria     SO Wheeling Par                    9-06.75  
 --       Benson, Maria       JR Hickory                              ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 To Follow Girls LJ -- East Runway
 3 Jumps - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Jumps
 OPEN PIT FORMAT
 HS Facility: # 39-02.50  2/3/2013    Lanae Newsome, Brookville A              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Quairiere, Brooke   JR Brookville A        30-06.00   32-10.50  
  2       Brown, Baylee       SR Marietta Hig        31-00.00   30-10.25  
  3       Miller, Rhys        SO Hickory                        30-01.25   29-11.5
  4       Welker, Lena        SR Wilmington A        32-05.00  J30-01.25   29-7.75
  5       Petter, Naia        SO South Fayett                   29-11.25  
  6       Ng, Anna            SR Slippery Roc        29-11.00   29-06.75  
  7       Wherthey, Ashlee    JR Slippery Roc        32-01.00   29-01.75  
  8       Stefancik, Shaelyn  SO Rootstown                      29-00.00  
  9       Bentley, Shaylah    SR Midas Track                    28-11.50  
 10       Duffie, Ailean      JR Leesburg Fai        27-11.00   28-07.00  
 11       Benson, Maria       JR Hickory                        28-06.00  
 12       Bair, Sydney        FR South Fayett                   27-05.50  
 13       Yeykal, Hannah      FR Shenango                       27-05.00  
 14       Cionni, Isabella    SR Shenango                       27-01.00  
 --       Quattro, Grace      SO South Fayett                       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Use Weight Cage Ring
 3 Throws - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Throws
 HS Facility: # 46-10.25  1/21/2017   Tori McKinley, Hickory                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Callahan, Emma      FR Shenango            35-00.25   38-02.75  
  2       Marx, Caitlyn       SR Salem               39-10.00   37-05.75  
  3       Nash, Cheyenne      JR Wheeling Par                   34-07.25  
  4       Miller, Claire         Mathews Trac        33-08.00   33-09.00  
  5       Kaminski, Kristen   JR Hopewell            35-00.25   33-08.00  
  6       Metz, Elizabeth     SO Beachwood           31-05.00   33-07.00  
  7       Hall, Katie         SR Stow-Munroe         32-10.00   33-03.00  
  8       Kittle, Sara        JR Garrettsvill        35-03.00   32-08.50  
  9       Dalmagro, Alyssa    JR Slippery Roc        30-07.50   31-05.75  
 10       Shontz, Lizzy       SO Salem               30-00.00   30-11.00  
 11       Bailey, Taylor      JR Austintown-F        35-00.00   30-10.50  
 12       Hoobler, Faith      SR Richmond Edi        33-05.75   30-03.00  
 13       Houk, Jenessa       SR Shenango            31-02.00   30-02.50  
 14       McCaskill, JaNyaha  SR Austintown-F        30-00.00   29-00.75  
 15       Deal, Aleah         SR Wilmington A        30-06.00   28-04.00  
 16       Johns, Lilly        SO Garrettsvill        30-00.00   27-10.00  
 17       Thompson, Sophie    SR Columbiana          26-00.00   27-02.00  
 18       Kaldy, Kenzie       JR Shenango            24-09.25   25-11.50  
 19       Murphy, Erin        SR Austintown-F        25-00.00   25-09.25  
 20       Ositis, Brigita     SR Young. Board        25-00.00   25-05.75  
 21       Rollinson, Alyssa   JR Hickory                        25-05.50  
 22       Madgar, Jenna       JR Stow-Munroe         27-08.00   25-03.00  
 23       Cline, Vada         JR Youngstown E        21-04.00   23-04.75  
 24       Wilson, Kashmere    SO Youngstown E        23-05.00   23-04.50  
 25       Reiter, Emily       FR Hickory                        23-04.25  
 26       Greene, Maggie      SO Navarre Fair                   22-08.25  
 27       Kovah, Chloe        FR Hickory                        21-11.50  
 28       Schmidt, Emily      JR Stow-Munroe         24-00.00   21-04.00  
 29       Hawk, Mykenzee      FR Unattached          25-00.00   21-00.75  
 30       Lane, Makayla       SR Lore City Bu                   18-09.50  
 31       Shaffer, Brodie     SR Hickory                        18-06.50  
 
Girls Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 To Follow Girls Shot Put
 3 Throws - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Throws
 HS Facility: # 62-08  2/9/2014    Gabby Figueroa, Young. Austi                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       McCaskill, JaNyaha  SR Austintown-F        36-00.00   38-11.00  
  2       Callahan, Emma      FR Shenango                       36-08.00  
  3       Murphy, Erin        SR Austintown-F        30-00.00   31-11.00  
  4       Rollinson, Alyssa   JR Hickory                        27-00.00  
  5       Hall, Katie         SR Stow-Munroe         32-10.00   26-10.00  
  6       Thompson, Sophie    SR Columbiana                     23-11.00  
  7       Metz, Elizabeth     SO Beachwood                      23-05.00  
  8       Schmidt, Emily      JR Stow-Munroe         20-00.00   22-04.00  
  9       Kovah, Chloe        FR Hickory                        19-06.00  
 10       Reiter, Emily       FR Hickory                        13-03.00  
 
Boys 60 M
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  6.91  1/12/2014   Carl Zallow, Warren JFK                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Styles Jr., Lorenz     Pctigerstc              7.00       7.02q  3 
  2       Johnson, Jules      SR Pctigerstc              7.00       7.10q  1 
  3       Feagin, Denzel      SR Pctigerstc              7.00       7.17q  5 
  4       Tarver, Isiah       SR Austintown-F            7.39       7.22q  7 
  5       Royster, Tyhir      SR Pittsburgh C            7.38       7.25q  3 
  6       Simuel, Terry          Pctigerstc              7.10       7.26q  9 
  7       Hubbard, Dale          Ohio Heat Tr            7.10       7.27q 11 
  8       Jordan, La'twonn    SR Youngstown E            7.32       7.29q  1 
  9       Pitts, Antonio      FR Pittsburgh C            7.50       7.32q  4 
 10       Hayes, Tobias       JR Unattached              7.06       7.33q  7  7.322
 11       Caulton, Anthony    SO Young. Chane            7.20       7.33q 12  7.327
 12       Powell, Ethan       SO Columbiana C            7.50       7.33q  6  7.330
 13       Holmes, Jiavonny    JR Bedford                 7.18       7.34q  8 
 14       Fragnoli, Eli          Highland                7.50       7.37q 10  7.361
 15       Lewis, Christian    SR Unattached              7.30       7.37q 11  7.368
 16       Bretsik, Drew       SR Austintown-F            7.31       7.39q  7 
 17       Dworek, Bryan       SR Brookville A            7.50       7.41  13  7.404
 18       Thrush, Ian         JR Brookville A            7.35       7.41   5  7.407
 19       Levelle, Justin     SR Wheeling Par            7.38       7.43   1 
 20       Colwell, Dionte     SR Brookfield              7.09       7.45   2  7.444
 21       Holland, Mi'Kel     SR Young. Chane            7.25       7.45   4  7.450
 22       Hudson, Earnest     SR Youngstown E            7.19       7.47  10 
 23       Elder, Clayton      JR Unattached              7.20       7.48   6  7.477
 23       McCulley, Edwon     JR Cle. John F.            7.41       7.48   8  7.477
 25       Nightingale, Conno     Penn Ohio He            7.55       7.51   2  7.504
 26       Huff, Dylan         SR Columbiana C            7.50       7.51  12  7.505
 27       Simon, Zach         SO Young. Ursul                       7.51  13  7.507
 28       Johnston, Tanner    SO Lisbon Beave            8.00       7.51   4  7.508
 29       Ellis, Donnie       FR Austintown-F            7.50       7.53   9 
 30       Markins, Garrison   SO Minerva                 7.50       7.54   8  7.536
 30       Newman, Daniel      SR Austintown-F            7.36       7.54   5  7.536
 32       Sarris, Dean        SR GlenOak (Ghs            7.40       7.55   9 
 33       Henry, Joseph       SO South Fayett            7.47       7.56  10  7.554
 34       Goettler, Max          Highland                7.50       7.56   4  7.555
 35       Contrucci, Anthony  SO Glenoak High            7.40       7.61   2 
 36       Bradley, Rapheal    JR Wheeling Par            7.74       7.62   2 
 37       Tsai, Ben           SR Flight101               7.50       7.71   6  7.702
 38       Hammid, Ishmael     JR Cle. John F.            7.40       7.71  11  7.707
 39       Weiser, Aaron          Austintown T            7.67       7.71   3  7.710
 40       Colvin, Mason       SR Hopewell                           7.75   7 
 41       Ortiz, Gabe         SO Rocky Riv. L            7.99       7.76  13 
 42       Kollar, David       JR Austintown-F            7.59       7.77   1 
 43       MacBeth, Kyle       SO Brookville A            7.90       7.79  10 
 44       Tyus, Anthony       JR Cle. John F.            7.55       7.83   7  7.825
 45       Cizmar, Justin      SR Young. Liber            7.50       7.83  11  7.826
 46       Bable, Joey         JR Columbiana              7.60       7.85   5 
 47       Steinbaugh, Brando  SR Zoarville Tu                       7.86  13 
 48       Bates, Brendan      FR Lore City Bu                       7.87   6 
 49       Evans, Jordan       SO Cle. John F.            7.67       7.96   5 
 50       West, Anthony       SO Young. Chane                       7.97  12  7.968
 51       Murray, Zach        JR Salem                   7.79       7.97   9  7.970
 52       Evans, Tyler           Austintown T            7.81       8.00   8  7.998
 53       Krohn, Dom             Austintown T            7.69       8.00   1  8.000
 54       Sunseri, Gus        JR Pittsburgh C            7.60       8.05   3 
 55       Beachem, Isaac      JR Shenango                8.00       8.09  12 
 56       Kerns, Tayvon       FR Young. Chane                       8.11   5 
 57       Posey, Bryce        SO Leesburg Fai                       8.13   8  8.121
 58       Casperd, Hayden     SO Navarre Fair                       8.13  10  8.122
 59       McGrath, Collin     JR Shenango                           8.16   1 
 60       Mellott, Brady      FR Hickory                            8.20   2  8.192
 61       Martin, Aaron       FR Shenango                           8.20   8  8.194
 62       Shipman, Race       SR Cortland Map            7.20       8.23  13 
 63       DelColle, Frank     SO Young. Ursul                       8.24   5  8.237
 64       Hudson, Kyle        JR Minerva                 9.01       8.24  11  8.239
 65       Stamm, David        SO Moniteau                           8.26   9  8.252
 66       Householder, Jacob  JR North Canton            7.50       8.26  12  8.253
 67       Richards, Nathan    SR Hickory                            8.32  10 
 68       Duke, Devonte       JR Pittsburgh C            7.80       8.33  11 
 69       Zaramba, John       SO South Fayett            8.50       8.34  13 
 70       Shaffer, Jacob      SR Slippery Roc            8.80       8.39   8 
 71       Brunton, Cole        8 Hopewell                           8.43   6 
 72       Steele, Tim         SO Brookville A            8.52       8.47  10 
 73       Clark, Colton       FR Shenango                           8.61  12 
 74       Kinsey, Zane         8 Lisbon Beave                       8.62   2 
 75       Prato, Will            Flight 101 T            8.45       8.90   4 
 76       Dawson, Zach        SO Navarre Fair                       9.02   1 
 77       Allcorn, Thomas        Unattached              9.41       9.58   9 
 78       Hargrove, Marchel      Flight 101 T                      10.27   7 
 
Boys 60 M
============================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  6.91  1/12/2014   Carl Zallow, Warren JFK                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Styles Jr., Lorenz     Pctigerstc              7.02       6.89#  2 
  2       Johnson, Jules      SR Pctigerstc              7.10       7.06   2 
  3       Feagin, Denzel      SR Pctigerstc              7.17       7.09   2 
  4       Tarver, Isiah       SR Austintown-F            7.22       7.15   2 
  5       Jordan, La'twonn    SR Youngstown E            7.29       7.20   2 
  6       Hayes, Tobias       JR Unattached              7.33       7.26   1 
  7       Lewis, Christian    SR Unattached              7.37       7.28   1 
  8       Royster, Tyhir      SR Pittsburgh C            7.25       7.29   2 
  9       Simuel, Terry          Pctigerstc              7.26       7.30   2  7.293
 10       Hubbard, Dale          Ohio Heat Tr            7.27       7.30   2  7.299
 11       Holmes, Jiavonny    JR Bedford                 7.34       7.31   1  7.301
 12       Fragnoli, Eli          Highland                7.37       7.31   1  7.307
 13       Bretsik, Drew       SR Austintown-F            7.39       7.31   1  7.308
 14       Powell, Ethan       SO Columbiana C            7.33       7.33   1 
 15       Pitts, Antonio      FR Pittsburgh C            7.32       7.35   1 
 16       Caulton, Anthony    SO Young. Chane            7.33       7.38   1 
 
Boys 200 M
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 21.76  1/21/2017   Ayden Owens, North Allegh                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Feagin, Denzel      SR Pctigerstc             22.00      22.10   1 
  2       Styles Jr., Lorenz     Pctigerstc             23.00      22.25   3 
  3       Matthews, Evan         Pctigerstc             22.20      22.30   1 
  4       Johnson, Jules      SR Pctigerstc             22.30      22.53   1 
  5       Hubbard, Dale          Ohio Heat Tr           22.40      22.74   1 
  6       Simuel, Terry          Pctigerstc             22.50      22.77   1 
  7       Royster, Tyhir      SR Pittsburgh C           22.60      22.98   2 
  8       Thrush, Ian         JR Brookville A           23.45      23.08   3 
  9       Holmes, Jiavonny    JR Bedford                22.95      23.12   2 
 10       Tarver, Isiah       SR Austintown-F           23.89      23.26   5 
 11       Lewis, Christian    SR Unattached             23.00      23.47   2 
 12       Powell, Ethan       SO Columbiana C           23.00      23.49   2 
 13       Hudson, Earnest     SR Youngstown E           23.44      23.54   3 
 14       Bretsik, Drew       SR Austintown-F           23.49      23.62   4 
 15       Huff, Dylan         SR Columbiana C           23.00      23.63   2 
 16       Dworek, Bryan       SR Brookville A           23.93      23.70   5  23.692
 17       Pitts, Antonio      FR Pittsburgh C           23.30      23.70   3  23.697
 18       Jordan, La'twonn    SR Youngstown E           24.13      23.77   6 
 19       Caulton, Anthony    SO Young. Chane           23.30      23.81   3 
 20       Meredith, Jayce     SR Columbiana C           24.00      23.82   6 
 21       Olson, Dillon       SR Brookville A           24.46      23.92   7 
 22       Nightingale, Conno     Penn Ohio He           24.82      23.96   8 
 23       Henry, Joseph       SO South Fayett           24.63      24.06   7 
 24       Fouche, Josh        JR Bedford                23.85      24.11   4 
 25       Weiser, Aaron          Austintown T           24.20      24.12   7 
 26       Bouril, Ethan       SR Blackhawk Hi           23.80      24.27   4 
 27       Murga, Jordan       SR Unattached             23.46      24.28   4 
 28       Levelle, Justin     SR Wheeling Par           23.97      24.30   5 
 29       McCulley, Edwon     JR Cle. John F.           23.65      24.31   4 
 30       Monte, James        FR Lisbon Beave           24.00      24.44   6 
 31       Newman, Daniel      SR Austintown-F           24.19      24.49   7  24.486
 32       Holland, Mi'Kel     SR Young. Chane           23.80      24.49   4  24.487
 33       MacBeth, Kyle       SO Brookville A           25.34      24.54   9 
 34       Monte, Joe          FR Lisbon Beave           24.00      24.66   5 
 35       Ellis, Donnie       FR Austintown-F           24.51      24.68   7 
 36       Ortiz, Gabe         SO Rocky Riv. L           24.00      24.75   6 
 37       Johnston, Tanner    SO Lisbon Beave           24.00      24.78   5 
 38       Coleman, Brody      SR Keystone Hig           24.12      24.87   6 
 39       Long, Kyree            Austintown T           25.19      24.95   9 
 40       Bradley, Rapheal    JR Wheeling Par           25.62      24.99  10 
 41       Payne, Jay          SR Unattached             25.60      25.07  10 
 42       Tyus, Anthony       JR Cle. John F.           25.34      25.19   9 
 43       Kollar, David       JR Austintown-F           24.97      25.25   8 
 44       Cuccia, Adam        SR Greensburg S           26.00      25.27  11 
 45       Tush, Miles         JR Midas Track            26.00      25.37  11 
 46       Shea, Pat           SR Slippery Roc           25.10      25.39   8 
 47       Krohn, Dom             Austintown T           26.22      25.60  12 
 48       Smith, Soleil       SO Pittsburgh C           26.10      25.83  11 
 49       Rajakovich, Luke    FR Pittsburgh C           27.90      25.87  13 
 50       Evans, Jordan       SO Cle. John F.           26.50      26.07  12 
 51       Beachem, Isaac      JR Shenango               26.00      26.23  11 
 52       Frazier, Camden     JR Hickory                           26.27  15 
 53       Formica, Mike       SO South Butler           25.50      26.28   9 
 54       Bates, Brendan      FR Lore City Bu                      26.29  14 
 55       Lykes, Stefon       JR Cle. John F.           24.75      26.30   7 
 56       McGrath, Collin     JR Shenango               26.50      26.48  12 
 57       Floyd, Reggie          Austintown T           25.51      26.58  10 
 58       Gumpp, Xavier       JR Shenango               25.50      26.59   9 
 59       Cox, Braden         JR Wheeling Par                      26.61  15 
 60       Shipman, Race       SR Cortland Map           27.90      26.75  13 
 61       Richards, Nathan    SR Hickory                           26.92  14 
 62       Zaramba, John       SO South Fayett           26.50      27.00  12 
 63       Gormley, David      JR South Fayett           27.50      27.14  12 
 64       Gills, Nick         SR Slippery Roc           25.12      27.17   8 
 65       Evans, Tyler           Austintown T           25.91      27.26  10 
 66       Stawinski, Simon    SR South Butler           25.50      27.39   9 
 67       Martin, Aaron       FR Shenango               26.00      27.53  11 
 68       Wolf, Vince         FR Hickory                           27.90  15 
 69       Duke, Devonte       JR Pittsburgh C                      27.96  14 
 70       Miller, Robie       JR Slippery Roc           29.50      28.09  13 
 71       Shaffer, Jacob      SR Slippery Roc           28.00      28.28  13 
 72       Mellott, Brady      FR Hickory                           28.61  15 
 73       Emch, Ryan          FR Columbiana C           25.00      29.11   8 
 74       Kinsey, Zane         8 Lisbon Beave                      29.56  14 
 75       Prato, Will            Flight 101 T           29.90      30.09  13 
 76       Schepis, Adam       FR South Fayett           27.50      32.51  13 
 77       Allcorn, Thomas        Unattached             31.87      32.93  14 
 78       Hargrove, Marchel      Flight 101 T                      36.74  14 
 --       Hines, Maurice      SR Youngstown E                         DQ  15  ran inside lane line
 --       Petrosky, Delshawn  SO Unattached             23.90         DQ   5  ran inside lane line
 
Boys 400 M
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 49.28  2/18/2017   Ryan Thrush, Brookville A                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Matthews, Evan         Pctigerstc             49.90      49.38   1 
  2       Simuel, Terry          Pctigerstc             49.00      49.91   1 
  3       Meredith, Jayce     SR Columbiana C           52.00      52.01   1 
  4       Adams, Josiah       SR Pctigerstc             52.00      52.28   1 
  5       Elder, Clayton      JR Unattached             54.00      52.79   3 
  6       Thrush, Ian         JR Brookville A           52.27      52.85   2 
  7       Sarris, Dean        SR GlenOak (Ghs           54.00      53.64   3 
  8       Bouril, Ethan       SR Blackhawk Hi           50.47      53.76   1 
  9       Fouche, Josh        JR Bedford                53.50      54.03   3 
 10       Tsai, Ben           SR Flight101              55.00      54.85   4 
 11       Murga, Jordan       SR Unattached             53.13      55.08   2 
 12       Olson, Dillon       SR Brookville A           54.00      55.16   3 
 13       MacBeth, Kyle       SO Brookville A           55.81      55.50   5 
 14       Smith, Ethan        SO Bedford                54.50      56.03   4 
 15       Nowden, Kyle        SR Cle. John F.           55.00      56.22   4 
 16       Tush, Miles         JR Midas Track            56.00      56.40   5 
 17       Steinbaugh, Brando  SR Zoarville Tu                      56.45  12 
 18       Lidnsey, Sharrod    JR Pittsburgh C           53.40      56.69   2 
 19       Brentham, Ethan     SR Brookville A           56.20      56.76   6 
 20       Reardon, Matthew    SO Canton McKin           52.00      56.84   2 
 21       Allen, Bradeon      JR Hickory                57.00      56.90   6 
 22       Monte, Joe          FR Lisbon Beave           55.00      56.93   5 
 23       Sosa, Kristian      JR Slippery Roc           57.00      57.10   6 
 24       Palmer, Michael     SO Navarre Fair           59.00      57.70   8  57.693
 25       Levelle, Justin     SR Wheeling Par           53.50      57.70   3  57.698
 26       Scott, Dakota       JR Wheeling Par         1:00.00      57.74   9  57.736
 27       Adams, Morgan       JR Wheeling Par           55.00      57.74   4  57.738
 28       Cox, Joshua         SO Howland                58.00      58.03   7 
 29       Campbell, Gavin     JR Leesburg Fai         1:02.00      58.21   9 
 30       Bowser, Ashton      SO Lisbon Beave           59.90      58.24   8 
 31       Buzard, Koby        SO Keystone               57.96      58.36   7 
 32       Smith, Soleil       SO Pittsburgh C           57.50      58.51   7 
 33       Cunningham, Andrew  SR Unattached             57.00      58.78   6 
 34       Formica, Mike       SO South Butler           56.00      58.83   5 
 35       Green, Chad         SR Slippery Roc           59.00      59.10   8 
 36       Cuccia, Adam        SR Greensburg S         1:00.80      59.92   9 
 37       Traylor, Raheen     SO Young. Chane           59.90    1:00.18   8 
 38       Spencer, Truvon     SR Cle. John F.           55.55    1:00.19   5 
 39       Muha, Derek         SO Unattached             59.50    1:00.39   8 
 40       Thomas, Logan       SO Navarre Fair         1:05.00    1:01.01  10 
 41       Meredith, Seth      FR Columbiana C           59.00    1:01.79   7 
 42       Wolf, Vince         FR Hickory                         1:01.83  12 
 43       Gormley, David      JR South Fayett         1:03.20    1:02.09  10 
 44       Lewis, Brenden      JR Greensburg S         1:00.90    1:03.02   9 
 45       Garrett, Austin     SO Hampton              1:05.00    1:03.14  10 
 46       Fox, David          JR Wheeling Par           58.50    1:03.84   7 
 47       Brown, Chris        JR Columbiana                      1:04.36  12 
 48       Palmer, Mason       SO Navarre Fair         1:08.00    1:04.92  10 
 49       Knipp, Sean         SR Pittsburgh C           54.30    1:05.13   3 
 50       Shelbert, Foster       Flight 101 T                    1:05.15  11 
 51       Stawinski, Simon    SR South Butler           56.00    1:05.75   5 
 52       McGonagle, Tyler    JR Navarre Fair         1:08.00    1:06.37  10 
 53       Schultz, Kai        SR Wheeling Par           59.00    1:06.72   8 
 54       Abdalah, Sergio      6 Unattached           1:20.00    1:21.53  11 
 --       Stevens, Phillip    JR Highlands            1:23.00         DQ  11  broke too soon
 
Boys 800 M
============================================================================
 HS Facility: # 1:54.14  2/7/2016    Dominic Perretta, Beaver Falls            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Mauri, Vincent      SR Howland              1:56.00    1:57.83   1 
  2       thimons, cj         JR Highlands Hi         1:56.00    1:59.02   1 
  3       Duffie, Brandtson   SR Leesburg Fai         1:57.49    2:00.77   1 
  4       Binda, Dylan        SR Greensburg S         2:01.00    2:01.59   1 
  5       Smith-Tathem, Trey     Notserp Trac         2:06.45    2:04.10   1 
  6       Gust, Matt          SR Hampton              2:05.00    2:04.85   1 
  7       Volk-Klos, Connor   SR Unattached           2:05.00    2:05.84   1 
  8       Brown, Andrew       SO Cathedral Pr         2:03.14    2:06.21   1 
  9       Smart, Max          SR Pctigerstc           2:03.00    2:06.57   1 
 10       Palmer, Aiden       SO WV Flyers            2:05.00    2:08.22   1 
 11       Gallo, Gene         JR Coach G's FA         2:04.00    2:09.05   1 
 12       Presnar, Tommy      FR Shenango             2:15.00    2:09.55   2 
 13       Johnson, Jamil      SR Young. Chane         2:15.00    2:10.35   2 
 14       Mundry, Brady          WV Flyers            2:10.00    2:11.48   2 
 15       Brentham, Ethan     SR Brookville A         2:11.00    2:12.12   2 
 16       Frazier, Cole       SO Hickory                         2:12.24   4 
 17       Synnestvedt, Travi  SR Garrettsvill         2:15.00    2:13.20   2 
 18       Schuring, Dakota    JR Wilmington A         2:19.50    2:13.53   2 
 19       Conner, Zachary     JR South Fayett         2:12.00    2:14.15   2 
 20       Shields, Thomas     SR Hampton              2:31.57    2:15.69   3 
 21       Whipple, Jo'haun    JR Young. Chane         2:25.00    2:16.52   3 
 22       Carlton, Jordan     JR Kent Rooseve         2:13.00    2:16.79   2 
 23       Zucco, Dominic      JR Greensburg S         2:20.00    2:17.00   3 
 24       Abdalah, Rene       JR Unattached           2:15.00    2:17.06   2 
 25       Skerbetz, Aaron     SO South Fayett         2:16.00    2:17.12   2 
 26       Curtis, Jack         8 Highland             2:20.00    2:18.73   3 
 27       McPherson, Isaac       Highland             2:05.00    2:19.49   1 
 28       Schach, Andy        JR Columbiana           2:25.00    2:19.69   3 
 29       Hodson, Bennett     SR Leesburg Fai         2:10.00    2:20.03   1 
 30       Morelli, Paul       SO Hickory                         2:20.29   4 
 31       Betz, Zach          FR South Fayett         2:30.00    2:20.74   3 
 32       Takamoto, Drew      SR Columbiana                      2:21.83   4 
 33       Hutter, Ian         FR Mt. Pleasant         2:18.00    2:23.09   2 
 34       Simmons, Jonathan   SO Young. Chane         2:25.00    2:23.66   3 
 35       Jordan, Matthew     SO Hickory                         2:24.14   4 
 36       Babik, Steve        SR Young. Ursul         2:25.00    2:24.32   3 
 37       Green, Chad         SR Slippery Roc         2:20.00    2:24.46   3 
 38       Franzino, Nick      SO Greensburg S         2:45.00    2:24.99   3 
 39       Miller, Jeremy      SR Columbiana C         2:09.00    2:25.10   1 
 40       Wyzomirski, Domini     Unattached           2:27.00    2:26.35   3 
 41       Klutschkowski, Luk  SO South Butler         2:20.00    2:26.62   2 
 42       Leugers, Brady      JR Young. Ursul                    2:26.98   4 
 43       Shaffer, Dakota     JR Columbiana C         2:15.00    2:28.20   2 
 44       Bickel, Kenneth     SO Slippery Roc         2:50.00    2:28.50   4 
 45       Guiste, Dom         SO Oil City Oil         2:25.00    2:29.76   3 
 46       Garrett, Austin     SO Hampton              2:45.00    2:33.15   4 
 47       Okane, Ryan         SR Coach G's FA         2:12.00    2:41.80   2 
 48       George, Duncan      SO South Fayett         2:55.00    2:42.95   4 
 49       McGrath, Jackson    FR Hampton              2:45.00    2:44.54   4 
 50       Krills, Zach        FR Hampton              2:45.00    2:48.27   4 
 51       Hines, Maurice      SR Youngstown E                    2:53.69   4 
 52       MacAdams, Duncan    FR South Fayett         2:45.00    2:54.23   4 
 53       Smith, Christopher  SO Cle. John F.         2:40.00    2:55.78   3 
 54       Scudier, Jack       SO Young. Ursul                    3:02.00   4 
 55       Abdalah, Sergio      6 Unattached           2:58.00    3:07.57   4 
 
Boys 1600 M
============================================================================
 HS Facility: # 4:18.63  1/9/2016    Michael Kolor, Seneca Valle               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Duffie, Brandtson   SR Leesburg Fai         4:35.00    4:29.17   1 
  2       Binda, Cameron      SR Greensburg S         4:32.00    4:29.82   1 
  3       Brown, Mark         SR Greensburg S         4:32.00    4:31.18   1 
  4       Leachman, Zach      JR Mars Area            4:27.58    4:32.08   1 
  5       Volk-Klos, Connor   SR Unattached           4:30.38    4:32.41   1 
  6       Aulbach, Jack       JR Blackhawk            4:35.49    4:34.13   1 
  7       Bayless, Ben        SR Cin. Indian          4:39.29    4:35.04   1 
  8       Core, Jackson          WV Flyers            4:32.00    4:40.14   1 
  9       Gust, Matt          SR Hampton              4:50.00    4:42.37   1 
 10       Conner, Zachary     JR South Fayett         4:55.00    4:49.63   2  4:49.623
 11       Anzaldi, Jason      SR Stow-Munroe          5:01.00    4:49.63   3  4:49.630
 12       Finding, Avery      SR Highland             5:00.00    4:52.01   2 
 13       Edwards, Nathaniel     WV Flyers            4:57.00    4:52.49   2 
 14       Joseph, Jeff        SR Beloit West          5:26.00    4:54.18   4 
 15       Core, Preston          WV Flyers            5:15.00    4:54.60   4 
 16       Baun, Luke          SR North Lima S         5:10.00    4:54.86   3 
 17       DeVincent, Rocco       WV Flyers            4:59.00    4:55.61   2 
 18       Barker, Daniel         Notserp Trac         5:00.00    4:55.96   2 
 19       Kelley, Ethan       SO Greensburg S         5:10.00    4:57.25   4 
 20       Sosa, Kristian      JR Slippery Roc         5:06.00    4:57.80   3 
 21       Dobler, Ethan       JR Coach G's FA         4:51.24    4:58.63   1 
 22       Zukowski, Braden    JR South Butler         5:00.00    4:58.73   2  4:58.721
 23       Holmes, Josh        JR Hampton              5:10.00    4:58.73   3  4:58.729
 24       Skerbetz, Aaron     SO South Fayett         5:10.00    4:59.08   3 
 25       Roby, Corbin        SO Austintown-F         4:50.00    5:00.18   1 
 26       Abdalah, Rene       JR Unattached           4:56.00    5:00.31   2 
 27       Omerzo, Hunter      JR Cortland Map         5:10.00    5:01.41   3 
 28       Frazier, Cole       SO Hickory                         5:01.95   6 
 29       Howald, Luke        SR Lore City Bu                    5:02.41   6 
 30       Hodson, Bennett     SR Leesburg Fai         5:00.00    5:02.93   2 
 31       McPherson, Isaac       Highland             5:10.00    5:03.88   3 
 32       Carlton, Jordan     JR Kent Rooseve         5:08.00    5:07.17   3 
 33       Schach, Andy        JR Columbiana           5:30.00    5:07.99   4 
 34       Maguire, Sam        JR Austintown-F         5:05.97    5:08.22   3 
 35       Lanham, Nathen      SO Coach G's FA         5:05.24    5:08.59   3 
 36       Jordan, Matthew     SO Hickory                         5:09.32   6 
 37       Smutny, Matt        JR Austintown-F         4:55.00    5:11.79   2 
 38       Bowser, Ashton      SO Lisbon Beave         5:30.00    5:12.40   4 
 39       Thomas, Logan       SO Navarre Fair         5:30.00    5:12.52   4 
 40       Anderson, Ben       SO Austintown-F         4:55.00    5:14.47   2 
 41       Lewis, Jensen       SR Shenango             5:15.00    5:16.18   4 
 42       Whiteside, Drew     JR South Fayett         5:20.00    5:16.54   4 
 43       Klutschkowski, Luk  SO South Butler         5:00.00    5:18.48   2 
 44       Simpson, Drake      SO South Fayett         5:25.00    5:19.17   4 
 45       Shields, Thomas     SR Hampton              6:05.00    5:20.18   5 
 46       Palmer, Michael     SO Navarre Fair         5:30.00    5:20.20   4 
 47       Hunyadi, Tommy      FR Hickory                         5:21.31   6 
 48       Sewell, Joe            Highland             5:10.00    5:22.69   3 
 49       Simmons, Jonathan   SO Young. Chane         4:55.00    5:22.96   2 
 50       Bickel, Kenneth     SO Slippery Roc         5:30.00    5:23.23   5 
 51       Vandenberg, Tyler   JR Greensburg S         5:15.00    5:24.44   4 
 52       Cimera, Luke        FR Stow-Munroe          5:05.00    5:30.36   3 
 53       Johnson, Charles    FR Greensburg S         5:30.00    5:30.74   5 
 54       Steele, Tim         SO Brookville A         5:35.00    5:31.84   5 
 55       Miller, Jeremy      SR Columbiana C         4:50.00    5:34.86   1 
 56       Bailey, Jet         JR Coach G's FA         5:04.24    5:35.73   3 
 57       Mulichak, Conner     8 Coach G's Fa         7:50.24    5:45.42   6 
 58       McGonagle, Tyler    JR Navarre Fair         6:15.00    5:46.60   5 
 59       Mickey, Cameron     SO South Fayett         5:35.00    5:46.61   5 
 60       Palmer, Mason       SO Navarre Fair         6:15.00    5:48.79   5 
 61       Deeter, David          Unattached           6:20.00    6:04.49   6 
 62       Wingate, Haki       SR Youngstown E                    6:06.28   6 
 63       Omerzo, Wyatt        8 Cortland Map         5:45.00    6:06.31   5 
 64       Krills, Zach        FR Hampton              7:05.00    6:07.92   6 
 65       Wenker, Griffin     SO Cin. Indian          5:50.00    6:09.38   5 
 66       Moravcik, Blake     JR Stow-Munroe          5:50.00    6:15.48   5 
 67       Brown, Joe          FR Columbiana                      6:17.17   6 
 68       Krusely, Nick       SR Columbiana           5:30.00    6:38.83   5 
 69       Basista, Evan       SR Hampton              6:45.00    6:52.81   6 
 70       Napolitano, Mathew   8 Coach G's Fa         7:30.24    7:01.72   6 
 71       Mconahy, Isaiah     FR Young. Chane         6:15.00    7:06.99   5 
 72       Ramos, Luis            Unattached           6:45.00    7:53.35   6 
 
Boys 3200 M
============================================================================
 HS Facility: # 9:21.61  2/18/2017   CJ Ambrosio, Cle. St. Ign                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Edwards, Josh          WV Flyers            9:50.00    9:30.37   1 
  2       Leachman, Zach      JR Mars Area            9:33.08    9:41.84   1 
  3       Christopher, Hunte  JR Salem                9:40.00    9:42.99   1 
  4       Brown, Mark         SR Greensburg S         9:45.00    9:58.11   1 
  5       Bayless, Ben        SR Cin. Indian          9:45.00    9:58.36   1 
  6       Aulbach, Jack       JR Blackhawk            9:58.92    9:58.65   1 
  7       Binda, Cameron      SR Greensburg S         9:45.00   10:04.61   1 
  8       Finding, Avery      SR Highland            10:48.00   10:16.38   1 
  9       Roberts, Charles    SR WV Flyers           10:30.00   10:32.92   1 
 10       Davis, Ethan        JR Leesburg Fai        10:50.00   10:42.04   1 
 11       Presnar, Tommy      FR Shenango            11:00.00   10:43.07   2 
 12       Gatons, Quintin     SO Greensburg S        11:00.00   10:46.05   2 
 13       Howald, Luke        SR Lore City Bu                   10:47.65   2 
 14       Gallo, Tony         SO Coach G's FA        10:35.24   10:48.16   1 
 15       Drown, Samuel       SR Wadsworth           10:45.00   10:49.41   1 
 16       Holmes, Josh        JR Hampton             11:05.00   10:51.87   2 
 17       Thomas, Jordan         WV Flyers           10:25.00   10:57.83   1 
 18       Frost, Cohen        SO Leesburg Fai        10:25.00   10:59.78   1 
 19       Snyder, Jackson        WV Flyers           10:30.00   11:08.25   1 
 20       Sewell, Joe            Highland            10:48.87   11:11.99   1 
 21       Frasch, Sam            WV Flyers           11:00.00   11:13.87   2 
 22       Vincent, Magnum     SO Unattached          11:20.00   11:28.41   2 
 23       Whiteside, Drew     JR South Fayett        11:45.00   11:34.08   2 
 24       Campbell, Gavin     JR Leesburg Fai        11:00.00   11:44.12   2 
 25       Lewis, Jensen       SR Shenango            11:00.00   11:59.13   2 
 26       VanHimbergen, Chri  SR Rocky Riv. L        11:28.00   12:02.85   2 
 27       Simpson, Drake      SO South Fayett        11:55.00   12:06.98   2 
 28       Bowser, Ashton      SO Lisbon Beave        13:00.00   12:13.22   2 
 29       Henson, Nate        SO Jefferson Ar        12:50.16   12:20.09   2 
 30       Hoehler, Kyle       SR Hampton             12:15.08   12:29.17   2 
 31       Mickey, Cameron     SO South Fayett        12:10.00   12:53.72   2 
 32       Davila, Alejandro   FR Rocky Riv. L        11:30.00   13:04.91   2 
 33       Burnett, Ryan       SO South Fayett        12:10.00   13:16.85   2 
 34       McGrath, Jackson    FR Hampton             15:00.00   13:47.25   2 
 35       Basista, Evan       SR Hampton             14:00.00   15:04.84   2 
 --       Przybysz, Dan       SO Rocky Riv. L        14:50.00        DNF   2 
 
Boys 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  7.78  2/18/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Fragnoli, Eli          Highland                8.60       8.59q  4 
  2       Smith, Ethan        SO Bedford                 8.50       8.62q  1 
  3       Passarelli, Lucca   SR Tallmadge               8.65       8.76q  5 
  4       Hayes, Tobias       JR Unattached              8.60       8.87q  2 
  5       Olson, Dillon       SR Brookville A            9.54       8.91q  5 
  6       Lewis, Brenden      JR Greensburg S            9.30       8.98q  1 
  7       Goettler, Max          Highland                8.60       8.99q  5  8.982
  8       Reardon, Matthew    SO Canton McKin            8.70       8.99q  3  8.989
  9       Allen, Bradeon      JR Hickory                 9.50       9.04q  2 
 10       Reinhard, Davis     SR Unattached              9.24       9.12q  1 
 11       Monte, James        FR Lisbon Beave                       9.13q  2 
 12       Stoller, Ryan       FR Garrettsvill                       9.28q  3 
 13       Norling, Kyle       SR Moniteau                9.79       9.34q  4 
 14       Hooven, Cameron     JR Brookville A            9.85       9.40q  5 
 15       Floyd, Reggie          Austintown T            9.32       9.44q  4 
 16       Lykes, Stefon       JR Cle. John F.            8.60       9.54q  3 
 17       Fox, David          JR Wheeling Par            9.70       9.55   1 
 18       McDonald, David     SR Hopewell                9.46       9.70   3 
 19       Hudson, Kyle        JR Minerva                10.01       9.79   5  9.781
 20       Murray, Zach        JR Salem                   9.74       9.79   1  9.786
 21       Blevins, Aaron      SR Unattached              9.69       9.85   4 
 22       Richards, Nathan    SR Hickory                10.50      10.00   1 
 23       Litwinovich, Haide  SO South Fayett           11.32      10.04   1 
 24       Long, Kyree            Austintown T            9.82      10.15   3 
 25       Gills, Nick         SR Slippery Roc            9.87      10.16   2 
 26       Schultz, Kai        SR Wheeling Par            9.68      10.18   3 
 27       Muha, Derek         SO Unattached             10.00      10.24   2 
 28       Gumpp, Xavier       JR Shenango                          10.28   5 
 29       Smith, Roberto      SO Greensburg S           11.90      10.37   4 
 30       Miller, Robie       JR Slippery Roc           10.34      10.46   3 
 31       Frazier, Camden     JR Hickory                10.50      10.74   4 
 32       Cox, Joshua         SO Howland                 9.50      10.91   2 
 33       Cox, Braden         JR Wheeling Par                      10.99   2 
 34       Kinsey, Zane         8 Lisbon Beave                      11.03   5 
 
Boys 60 M Hurdles
============================================================================
 Random Heat/Lane Draw
 HS Facility: #  7.78  2/18/2012   Donovan Robertson, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Fragnoli, Eli          Highland                8.59       8.48   2 
  2       Smith, Ethan        SO Bedford                 8.62       8.49   2 
  3       Passarelli, Lucca   SR Tallmadge               8.76       8.70   2 
  4       Goettler, Max          Highland                8.99       8.76   2 
  5       Hayes, Tobias       JR Unattached              8.87       8.79   2 
  6       Reinhard, Davis     SR Unattached              9.12       8.92   1 
  7       Olson, Dillon       SR Brookville A            8.91       8.95   2 
  8       Lewis, Brenden      JR Greensburg S            8.98       8.96   2 
  9       Allen, Bradeon      JR Hickory                 9.04       9.04   1  9.034
 10       Monte, James        FR Lisbon Beave            9.13       9.04   1  9.036
 11       Stoller, Ryan       FR Garrettsvill            9.28       9.12   1 
 12       Norling, Kyle       SR Moniteau                9.34       9.25   1 
 13       Lykes, Stefon       JR Cle. John F.            9.54       9.28   1 
 14       Reardon, Matthew    SO Canton McKin            8.99       9.38   2 
 15       Hooven, Cameron     JR Brookville A            9.40       9.54   1 
 16       Floyd, Reggie          Austintown T            9.44       9.87   1 
 
Boys 4x200 M Relay
============================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 1:30.02  2/9/2014    Young. Austintown-Fitch, Young. Austi     
                         G Gibson, N Bowlen, D Hall, J Harrington          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brookville Area  'A'                              1:36.00    1:33.46   2 
     1) Olson, Dillon SR                2) Dworek, Bryan SR               
     3) MacBeth, Kyle SO                4) Thrush, Ian JR                 
  2 Flight101  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:34.57   1 
     1) Contrucci, Anthony SR           2) Fausnight, Frankie SR          
     3) Tsai, Ben SR                    4) Elder, Josh SR                 
  3 Pittsburgh Central Catholic  'A'                  1:34.30    1:37.08   1 
     1) Pitts, Antonio FR               2) Royster, Tyhir SR              
     3) Naman, Trevor JR                4) Sunseri, Gus JR                
  4 Cle. John F. Kennedy  'A'                         1:34.95    1:38.76   1 
     1) Tyus, Anthony JR                2) Nowden, Kyle SR                
     3) McCulley, Edwon JR              4) Hammid, Ishmael JR             
  5 Young. Chaney  'A'                                           1:46.11   2 
     1) Petrosky, Delshawn SO           2) Jones, Te'Shawn JR             
     3) Van Cobb, Christopher SO        4) Stone, Gio'Vaughnta SO         
  6 South Fayette  'A'                                1:42.42    1:47.18   2 
     1) Zaramba, John SO                2) Gormley, David JR              
     3) Helbling, Adam SO               4) Kenawell, Adam SR              
  7 Hopewell  'A'                                                1:48.16   2 
     1) Colvin, Mason SR                2) Joy, Logan SR                  
     3) Burrell, Ehzaire FR             4) Brunton, Cole 8                
  8 Navarre Fairless  'A'                             1:48.00    1:51.73   2 
     1) Alexander, Gavin JR             2) Casperd, Hayden SO             
     3) Dawson, Zach SO                 4) Hershberger, Preston SR        
 
Boys 4x400 M Relay
=========================================================================
 Pref Lanes: 5-6-4-3-2-1
 HS Facility: # 3:26.47  2/3/2013    Penn Hills, Penn Hills                    
                         D Reed, S Shaviss, D Wilhoite, R Hall             
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Youngstown East  'A'                              3:50.93    3:55.86  
     1) Steele, Vincent SO              2) Hayes, Tobias JR               
     3) Jordan, La'twonn SR             4) Hudson, Earnest SR             
  2 South Fayette  'A'                                3:55.00    3:56.70  
     1) Conner, Zachary JR              2) Henry, Joseph SO               
     3) Litwinovich, Haiden SO          4) Milteer, Josh SR               
  3 Cle. John F. Kennedy  'A'                         3:40.50    4:07.14  
     1) Hammid, Ishmael JR              2) Nowden, Kyle SR                
     3) McCulley, Edwon JR              4) Tyus, Anthony JR               
  4 South Butler-Knoch  'A'                           3:51.00    4:11.11  
     1) Klutschkowski, Luke SO          2) Stawinski, Simon SR            
     3) Zukowski, Braden JR             4) Formica, Mike SO               
  5 Cle. John F. Kennedy  'B'                         3:55.00    4:28.51  
     1) Lykes, Stefon JR                2) Smith, Christopher SO          
     3) Evans, Jordan SO                4) Spencer, Truvon SR             
  6 South Fayette  'B'                                4:30.00    4:42.57  
     1) Burnside, Jacob SO              2) MacAdams, Duncan FR            
     3) McIntosh, Owen FR               4) Whiteside, Adam SO             
 
Boys 4x800 M Relay
=========================================================================
 HS Facility: # 8:04.37  2/7/2016    Cle. St. Ignatius, Cle. St. Ign           
                         C Kruchan, T Sullivan, M Huber, P Nolan           
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hickory  'A'                                      9:05.18    9:10.98  
     1) Jordan, Matthew SO              2) Hunyadi, Tommy FR              
     3) Morelli, Paul SO                4) Frazier, Cole SO               
  2 North Lima South Range  'A'                       9:15.00    9:28.64  
     1) Baun, Luke SR                   2) Millison, Nate SR              
     3) Millison, Nick SR               4) Hvizdos, Michael SO            
  3 Austintown-Fitch  'A'                             8:50.00    9:40.33  
     1) Smutny, Matt JR                 2) Roby, Corbin SO                
     3) Maguire, Sam JR                 4) Anderson, Ben SO               
  4 Cortland Maplewood  'A'                           9:20.00    9:41.30  
     1) Crouch, John SO                 2) Kirch, Mark JR                 
     3) Omerzo, Hunter JR               4) Freel, Matt FR                 
  5 Hampton  'A'                                      8:46.00   10:05.11  
     1) Hoehler, Kyle SR                2) Garrett, Austin SO             
     3) Shields, Thomas SR              4) Krills, Zach FR                
  6 Young. Ursuline  'A'                              8:52.00   10:25.43  
     1) Babik, Steve SR                 2) Leugers, Brady JR              
     3) Naples, Angelo JR               4) Rovnyak, Ben SR                
  7 Columbiana Crestview  'A'                         9:00.00   10:28.37  
     1) Miller, Jeremy SR               2) Shaffer, Dakota JR             
     3) Meredith, Seth FR               4) Scragg, Shayne FR              
  8 South Fayette  'A'                               10:30.00   11:19.10  
     1) Burnett, Ryan SO                2) Ging, Ryan SO                  
     3) Burnside, Jacob SO              4) Whiteside, Adam SO             
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
 To follow Girls HJ
 5-0, 5-3, 5-6, 5-8, up 2"
 HS Facility: #  6-08  1/15/2012   Jay Jakovina, Austintown Fitch              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Blevins, Aaron      SR Unattached           6-03.25    6-02.00  
  2       Passarelli, Lucca   SR Tallmadge            6-06.00    5-10.00  
  3       Williams, Dietrich  SO Unattached           5-07.00   J5-10.00  
  3       Hooven, Cameron     JR Brookville A         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
  5       Synnestvedt, Travi  SR Garrettsvill         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  6       Kocanjer, Tony      FR Columbiana           5-10.00    5-06.00  
  7       Milteer, Josh       SR South Fayett                    5-03.00  
  8       Reinhard, Davis     SR Unattached           5-05.00   J5-03.00  
  9       Helbling, Adam      SO South Fayett                    5-00.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
 To follow Girls PV
 Prog: 7-0, 8-0, 9-0, 10-0, 11-0, 11-6 and up 6"
 HS Facility: # 17-00.25  2/11/2017   Matt Peare, North Canton                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Garretson, Hunter   JR Newcomerstow        15-01.00   15-06.00  
  2       Garretson, Dylan    SR Newcomerstow        13-01.50   14-06.00  
  3       Stokey, Max         SO IVC                 13-01.50   13-06.00  
  4       Atlas, Jacob        SR Wadsworth           14-02.00  J13-06.00  
  5       Hickin, David       SR Brecksville-Bro     12-01.50  J13-06.00  
  6       Rohr, Declan        SO Ashland High        12-11.75   13-00.00  
  7       Rohr, Gavin         SR Ashland High        13-11.75  J13-00.00  
  7       Praisler, Alec      SR Northwestern        12-00.00  J13-00.00  
  9       Onuska, Ian         SR Beaver Area         13-00.00   12-00.00  
 10       Norling, Kyle       SR Moniteau            12-06.00   11-06.00  
 11       Gilbert, Hunter     SR Belpre              10-11.75   11-00.00  
 11       Fustos, Alexander   JR Hickory             12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11       Alexander, Gavin    JR Navarre Fair        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 11       Foxx, Jagger         8 Perry Local         11-06.00   11-00.00  
 11       Wigal, Landon       SR Warren High         12-00.00   11-00.00  
 11       Wickham, Brady      SO Navarre Fair                   11-00.00  
 17       Sorge, Christian    SO Wheeling Par                   10-00.00  
 17       Milteer, Josh       SR South Fayett         8-00.00   10-00.00  
 19       Beachem, Isaac      JR Shenango                        9-00.00  
 19       Bryant, Cooper      FR Doylestown C         8-11.75    9-00.00  
 19       Sifferin, Blake     FR Akron St. Vi                    9-00.00  
 22       Litwinovich, Haide  SO South Fayett         8-03.00    8-00.00  
 22       McGrath, Collin     JR Shenango                        8-00.00  
 24       Grossman, Ryley     JR Moniteau            10-00.00    7-00.00  
 --       Zollinger, Anthony  SR Wadsworth           12-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
 West Runway (closest to entrance)
 3 Jumps - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Jumps
 OPEN PIT FORMAT
 HS Facility: # 22-07.75  2/9/2014    Isaiah Brooks, Woodland Hil              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Hairston, DelíMari  SR Unattached          24-05.75   22-11.50# 
  2       Phillips, Brian     SR Hickory             20-05.00   22-05.00  
  3       Dworek, Bryan       SR Brookville A        20-06.00   21-07.50  
  4       Coleman, Brody      SR Keystone Hig        20-08.00   21-06.50  
  5       Holmes, Jiavonny    JR Bedford             21-00.00   21-05.25  
  6       Huff, Dylan         SR Columbiana C        22-00.00   20-02.00  
  7       Markins, Garrison   SO Minerva             21-00.00   20-01.00  
  7       Kartsonas, James       Midas Track                    20-01.00  
  9       Hartle, Cory        SR Unattached          20-08.00   19-08.50  
 10       Caulton, Anthony    SO Young. Chane        19-00.00   19-05.00  
 11       Tarr, Connor        SR North Lima S        18-00.00   19-03.00  
 12       Hooven, Cameron     JR Brookville A        19-06.00   19-01.25  
 13       Reardon, Matthew    SO Canton McKin        20-06.00   19-00.00  
 14       Shea, Pat           SR Slippery Roc        18-03.00   18-09.00  
 15       Kenawell, Adam      SR South Fayett                   18-04.00  
 16       Reinhard, Davis     SR Unattached          19-02.00   18-03.50  
 17       Stoller, Ryan       FR Garrettsvill                   18-00.00  
 18       Kemerer, Andrew     SR Unattached          18-06.00   17-07.25  
 19       Bable, Joey         JR Columbiana          19-11.75   17-05.50  
 20       Smith, Roberto      SO Greensburg S        17-00.00   17-01.00  
 21       Folmer, Ethan       FR Slippery Roc        17-00.00   17-00.00  
 21       Muha, Derek         SO Unattached          15-01.25   17-00.00  
 23       Gumpp, Xavier       JR Shenango                       16-11.50  
 24       Sorge, Christian    SO Wheeling Par                   16-11.00  
 24       Patel, Neel         SR Hickory                        16-11.00  
 26       Meredith, Seth      FR Columbiana C        17-00.00   16-08.00  
 27       Helbling, Adam      SO South Fayett                   16-02.50  
 28       Martin, Aaron       FR Shenango                       15-10.25  
 29       Van Cobb, Christop  SO Young. Chane                   15-07.50  
 30       Lysiak, Colin       FR Garrettsvill                   14-06.00  
 31       Schepis, Adam       FR South Fayett                   13-05.00  
 32       Brenneman, James    JR Slippery Roc        14-00.00   12-10.00  
 33       Brenneman, Joshua   FR Slippery Roc        13-06.00   12-01.00  
 34       Clark, Colton       FR Shenango                       11-11.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
 To Follow Boys LJ - West Runway (closest to entrance)
 3 Jumps - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Jumps
 OPEN PIT FORMAT
 HS Facility: # 44-06  1/15/2012   Zack Prohonic, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Hairston, DelíMari  SR Unattached          47-03.00   44-08.75# 
  2       Coleman, Brody      SR Keystone Hig        43-01.50   43-02.50  
  3       Phillips, Brian     SR Hickory             42-07.00   42-08.00  
  4       Rouse, Cody         JR Unattached          43-01.50   41-02.00  
  5       McDonald, David     SR Hopewell            39-10.00   40-07.00  
  6       Nowden, Kyle        SR Cle. John F.        35-08.00   40-03.50  
  7       Kemerer, Andrew     SR Unattached          38-00.00   39-06.50  
  8       Kenawell, Adam      SR South Fayett                   38-10.00  
  9       Kartsonas, James       Midas Track                    38-03.25  
 10       Gumpp, Xavier       JR Shenango                       37-09.00  
 11       Folmer, Ethan       FR Slippery Roc        37-00.00   37-03.00  
 12       Patel, Neel         SR Hickory                        36-10.00  
 13       Helbling, Adam      SO South Fayett                   34-07.00  
 14       Schepis, Adam       FR South Fayett                   31-03.00  
 15       Brenneman, James    JR Slippery Roc        30-00.00   30-07.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
 Use Ring B - Non-Cage Ring
 3 Throws - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Throws
 HS Facility: # 72-09.75  1/7/2017    Jordan Geist, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Shoaf, Michael      SR Rocky River         63-05.00   62-01.75  
  2       VassGal, Conner     SO Wilmington A        52-03.00   58-04.50  
  3       Grundy, Brock       SR Hickory             55-10.75   58-01.50  
  4       Perry, Dominic      SR Columbiana C        56-00.00   53-04.75  
  5       Sanders, Josh       SR Wilmington A        41-05.00   51-07.00  
  6       Cornathan, Michael  SR Hilliard Dar        49-04.00   46-01.50  
  7       Merdich, David      JR Young. Board        45-00.00   46-01.00  
  8       White, Jaxon        SR Central Vall        43-11.00   45-10.00  
  9       Missos, Nikitas     SR Young. Board        45-00.00   44-07.50  
 10       Northcott, Sean     SR Slippery Roc        40-00.00   44-03.00  
 11       Parenti, James      SR Moniteau            44-04.00   42-06.00  
 12       Wiesemann, Evan     SR Beloit West         46-06.00   42-04.75  
 13       Wilson, Dylan       SR Garrettsvill        38-01.50   42-04.00  
 14       Wigal, Landon       SR Warren High         44-00.00   41-10.00  
 15       Hogan, Garrett      SO Austintown-F        40-00.00   41-05.50  
 16       Williams, Jayden    SR Wilmington A        39-05.00   40-07.00  
 17       Armstrong, Christi  JR Austintown-F        42-00.00   40-01.50  
 18       Laporte, Riley      FR Garrettsvill        39-09.00   38-10.25  
 19       Rohland, Josh       SO South Butler        41-07.00   38-08.50  
 20       Yancey, Peyton      FR Garrettsvill        38-00.00   38-05.25  
 21       Ferrucci, Colton    FR Shenango                       37-11.00  
 22       Kusky, Blake        SR Austintown-F        40-00.00   37-10.50  
 23       Cornelius, Nathan   SR Young. Board        38-00.00   37-06.00  
 24       Scher, Zack         SO Champion Hig        39-00.00   37-05.00  
 25       Hershberger, Prest  SR Navarre Fair                   37-01.00  
 26       Stillion, Luke      SO Lore City Bu        33-02.00   37-00.50  
 27       Henderson, Turhan   SR Youngstown E                   35-06.00  
 28       Naman, Trevor       JR Pittsburgh C                   35-02.50  
 29       Cidila, Josh        SO Hickory                        35-00.00  
 30       Wozniak, Seaton     FR Slippery Roc        28-00.00   34-01.50  
 31       Angelilli, Santino  SO Young. Board        35-00.00   33-11.50  
 32       Bishop, Luke        JR Hickory                        33-09.00  
 33       Melia, Mason        JR Young. Board        35-00.00   32-11.75  
 34       Stamm, David        SO Moniteau            34-00.00   32-05.00  
 35       Cottle, My'Twan     SO Young. Chane                   31-06.00  
 36       Moreland, Nolan     SO Hickory                        31-02.50  
 37       Casperd, Hayden     SO Navarre Fair                   30-05.75  
 38       Higgs, Robert       FR Youngstown E                   26-08.00  
 39       Saunders, Asuan     JR Young. Chane                   25-06.00  
 40       Byars, Dillon        8 Unattached          24-05.00   22-09.00  
 41       Gomez, Aldon        JR Youngstown E                   20-03.50  
 
Boys Weight Throw
=========================================================================
 To Follow Girls Weight Throw
 3 Throws - Top 9 to Reverse Order Final - 3 More Throws
 HS Facility: # 76-10  1/7/2017    Jake Wickey, Medina                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1       Shoaf, Michael      SR Rocky River         66-10.00   64-11.00  
  2       Parenti, James      SR Moniteau            56-10.00   62-00.00  
  3       Grundy, Brock       SR Hickory             59-11.00   58-06.00  
  4       Cornathan, Michael  SR Hilliard Dar        63-07.00   57-11.00  
  5       Kusky, Blake        SR Austintown-F        58-00.00   52-02.00  
  6       White, Jaxon        SR Central Vall        45-07.00   47-02.00  
  7       Ferrucci, Colton    FR Shenango                       35-00.00  
  8       Stamm, David        SO Moniteau            25-09.00   32-08.00