Licensed to St. Bonaventure University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/8/2016 04:32 PM
                Youngstown State at St. Bonaventure - 10/8/2016                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                        NT    1:51.12   11  
     1) Devon McFadden                  2) Maria Rocchi                   
     3) Bridget Jordan                  4) Rachel Taylor                  
       28.15    59.18  1:26.18  1:51.12                                    
  2 Youngstown State University  'A'                       NT    1:51.19    4  
     1) Haley Fisher                    2) Hannah Reynolds                
     3) Zsani Csado                     4) Kolbrun Jonsdottir             
       28.77  1:00.09  1:26.53  1:51.19                                    
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                        NT    1:52.32    2  
     1) Theresa Hutton                  2) Alyssa Levac                   
     3) Emily Quinn                     4) Sam Kuchinski                  
       31.84    59.40  1:28.15  1:52.32                                    
  4 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                        NT   x1:56.27  
     1) Brooke Morrisseau               2) Emily Wulff                    
     3) Taylor Hodges                   4) Katie Craig                    
       29.39  1:02.60  1:30.42  1:56.27                                    
  5 Youngstown State University  'B'                       NT    1:56.99  
     1) Saralynn Davis                  2) Natalie Laurence               
     3) Taylor Tofil                    4) Bella Davis                    
       29.26  1:02.13  1:30.73  1:56.99                                    
  6 Youngstown State University  'C'                       NT   x2:02.45  
     1) Paris Krug                      2) Katrina Gerbrand               
     3) Rhianna Acosta                  4) Megan Stelpflug                
       28.94  1:05.73  1:34.66  2:02.45                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Aranda               Penguins                  NT   10:51.63    9  
       29.03  1:00.85  1:33.35  2:05.21  2:36.86  3:08.97  3:41.62  4:14.33
     4:47.24  5:20.03  5:53.20  6:26.56  6:59.82  7:32.78  8:06.26  8:39.89
     9:13.17  9:46.26 10:19.43 10:51.63                                    
  2 Megan Stelpflug              Penguins                  NT   11:04.19    4  
       29.57  1:01.39  1:33.84  2:06.41  2:38.98  3:11.54  3:44.15  4:17.41
     4:50.85  5:24.49  5:57.85  6:31.58  7:05.29  7:39.47  8:13.37  8:47.18
     9:21.50  9:56.09 10:30.66 11:04.19                                    
  3 Adele Ferris                 St. Bonaventure           NT   11:09.23    3  
       29.22  1:01.58  1:34.26  2:07.27  2:40.41  3:13.72  3:47.18  4:21.05
     4:54.82  5:28.67  6:03.03  6:37.29  7:11.27  7:45.63  8:19.76  8:53.61
     9:27.77 10:01.91 10:35.71 11:09.23                                    
  4 Michaela Ryan                St. Bonaventure           NT   11:13.39    2  
       28.95  1:00.86  1:33.84  2:06.87  2:40.37  3:13.83  3:47.72  4:21.62
     4:56.07  5:30.02  6:03.89  6:37.64  7:12.11  7:46.24  8:20.90  8:55.09
     9:29.83 10:04.63 10:39.26 11:13.39                                    
  5 Tayler Gnan                  St. Bonaventure           NT   11:19.65    1  
       28.20    59.95  1:33.20  2:06.44  2:39.97  3:14.05  3:48.51  4:22.77
     4:57.38  5:32.43  6:07.55  6:42.61  7:17.69  7:52.57  8:27.22  9:01.90
     9:36.63 10:11.21 10:46.21 11:19.65                                    
  6 Katrina Gerbrand             Penguins                  NT   12:20.51  
       31.93  1:07.88  1:44.75  2:21.82  2:59.17  3:36.75  4:14.28  4:51.86
     5:29.18  6:06.76  6:44.52  7:22.31  7:59.51  8:37.14  9:14.85  9:52.28
    10:29.99 11:07.04 11:44.46 12:20.51                                    
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viktoria Orosz               Penguins                  NT    1:55.64    9  
       26.45    55.50  1:25.07  1:55.64                                    
  2 Katie Godlewski              St. Bonaventure           NT    1:58.38    4  
       26.03    55.12  1:26.40  1:58.38                                    
  3 Rachel Taylor                St. Bonaventure           NT    2:00.80    3  
       26.96    57.21  1:28.96  2:00.80                                    
  4 Maggie Woods                 St. Bonaventure           NT    2:04.28    2  
       28.18    59.40  1:31.91  2:04.28                                    
  5 Bella Davis                  Penguins                  NT    2:05.95    1  
       28.81  1:00.45  1:33.31  2:05.95                                    
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Devon McFadden               St. Bonaventure           NT      59.24    9  
       29.21    59.24                                                      
  2 Theresa Hutton               St. Bonaventure           NT      59.60    4  
       29.20    59.60                                                      
  3 Paris Krug                   Penguins                  NT    1:02.17    3  
       29.75  1:02.17                                                      
  4 Tayler Gnan                  St. Bonaventure           NT    1:02.42    2  
       30.56  1:02.42                                                      
  5 Saralynn Davis               Penguins                  NT    1:03.24    1  
       29.96  1:03.24                                                      
  6 Rhianna Acosta               Penguins                  NT    1:05.30  
       31.36  1:05.30                                                      
 -- Erin Carmody                 St. Bonaventure           NT   X1:02.66  
       29.99  1:02.66                                                      
 -- Taylor Hodges                St. Bonaventure           NT   X1:06.11  
       31.74  1:06.11                                                      
 -- Frances Erney                St. Bonaventure           NT   X1:08.28  
       32.88  1:08.28                                                      
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Rocchi                 St. Bonaventure           NT    1:07.40    9  
       31.52  1:07.40                                                      
  2 Alyssa Levac                 St. Bonaventure           NT    1:07.48    4  
       31.94  1:07.48                                                      
  3 Hannah Reynolds              Penguins                  NT    1:11.03    3  
       32.80  1:11.03                                                      
  4 Natalie Laurence             Penguins                  NT    1:13.03    2  
       34.13  1:13.03                                                      
  5 Emily Wulff                  St. Bonaventure           NT    1:13.31    1  
       34.20  1:13.31                                                      
  6 Katrina Gerbrand             Penguins                  NT    1:20.90  
       38.72  1:20.90                                                      
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Aranda               Penguins                  NT    2:10.27    9  
   :39:37.74    30.02  1:03.48  2:10.27                                    
  2 Haley Fisher                 Penguins                  NT    2:10.64    4  
       29.55  1:02.97  1:36.82  2:10.64                                    
  3 Lauren Anderson              St. Bonaventure           NT    2:15.53    3  
       29.95  1:04.24  1:39.62  2:15.53                                    
  4 Adele Ferris                 St. Bonaventure           NT    2:16.30    2  
  5 Emily Quinn                  St. Bonaventure           NT    2:17.38    1  
   :38:29.37    30.19  1:05.04  2:17.38                                    
  6 Taylor Tofil                 Penguins                  NT    2:19.80  
   :57:43.80    29.80  1:03.99  2:19.80                                    
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolbrun Jonsdottir           Penguins                  NT      25.10    9  
  2 Rachel Taylor                St. Bonaventure           NT      25.41    4  
  3 Sam Kuchinski                St. Bonaventure           NT      25.44    3  
  4 Brooke Morrisseau            St. Bonaventure           NT      25.83    2  
  5 Hannah Reynolds              Penguins                  NT      26.01    1  
  6 Bella Davis                  Penguins                  NT      26.59  
 -- Katie Craig                  St. Bonaventure           NT     X26.45  
 -- Taylor Hodges                St. Bonaventure           NT     X27.17  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bec Stafford                 Penguins                  NP     242.55    9  
  2 Brittany Hart                St. Bonaventure           NP     220.95    4  
  3 Lydia Scheringer             Penguins                  NP     214.20    3  
  4 McKenzie Stelter             Penguins                  NP     211.73    2  
  5 Elena Rohr                   St. Bonaventure           NP     204.15    1  
  6 Kelsey Powers                St. Bonaventure           NP     157.35  
 -- Bethany Glick                Penguins                  NP    X212.55  
 -- Megan Siford                 Penguins                  NP    X211.95  
 -- Ryleigh Tuck-Macalla         Penguins                  NP    X198.15  
 -- Bailey Dipman                Penguins                  NP    X187.43  
 -- Izzy Aguilera                St. Bonaventure           NP    X171.83  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kolbrun Jonsdottir           Penguins                  NT      54.76    9  
       26.30    54.76                                                      
  2 Haley Fisher                 Penguins                  NT      55.20    4  
       26.47    55.20                                                      
  3 Rachel Taylor                St. Bonaventure           NT      55.21    3  
       26.29    55.21                                                      
  4 Bridget Jordan               St. Bonaventure           NT      55.33    2  
       26.62    55.33                                                      
  5 Paris Krug                   Penguins                  NT      55.87    1  
       26.41    55.87                                                      
  6 Sam Kuchinski                St. Bonaventure           NT      56.31  
       26.64    56.31                                                      
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viktoria Orosz               Penguins                  NT    2:06.34    9  
       29.09  1:00.64  1:33.47  2:06.34                                    
  2 Theresa Hutton               St. Bonaventure           NT    2:08.24    4  
       29.78  1:02.40  1:35.40  2:08.24                                    
  3 Devon McFadden               St. Bonaventure           NT    2:08.27    3  
       29.98  1:02.01  1:35.23  2:08.27                                    
  4 Katie Godlewski              St. Bonaventure           NT    2:12.07    2  
       30.22  1:03.42  1:37.64  2:12.07                                    
  5 Saralynn Davis               Penguins                  NT    2:17.83    1  
       32.01  1:06.08  1:41.77  2:17.83                                    
  6 Taylor Tofil                 Penguins                  NT    2:20.88  
       31.75  1:06.95  1:43.85  2:20.88                                    
 -- Erin Carmody                 St. Bonaventure           NT   X2:13.88  
       31.68  1:05.58  1:39.91  2:13.88                                    
 -- Frances Erney                St. Bonaventure           NT   X2:22.47  
       33.59  1:09.85  1:46.71  2:22.47                                    
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maria Rocchi                 St. Bonaventure           NT    2:26.88    9  
       32.11  1:08.74  1:47.16  2:26.88                                    
  2 Alyssa Levac                 St. Bonaventure           NT    2:30.18    4  
       33.24  1:10.72  1:50.12  2:30.18                                    
  3 Zsani Csado                  Penguins                  NT    2:32.90    3  
       34.40  1:13.10  1:52.74  2:32.90                                    
  4 Hannah Reynolds              Penguins                  NT    2:39.43    2  
       35.60  1:17.43  1:59.56  2:39.43                                    
  5 Emily Wulff                  St. Bonaventure           NT    2:40.56    1  
       35.53  1:16.42  1:57.73  2:40.56                                    
  6 Rhianna Acosta               Penguins                  NT    2:47.61  
       37.21  1:19.73  2:03.88  2:47.61                                    
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Aranda               Penguins                  NT    5:13.62    9  
       29.03  1:00.39  1:32.18  2:03.77  2:35.42  3:06.58  3:38.08  4:09.85
     4:42.01  5:13.62                                                      
  2 Katie Godlewski              St. Bonaventure           NT    5:18.94    4  
       28.36    59.35  1:30.58  2:02.42  2:34.58  3:07.21  3:40.00  4:13.07
     4:46.22  5:18.94                                                      
  3 Megan Stelpflug              Penguins                  NT    5:22.97    3  
       28.95  1:00.44  1:32.68  2:05.14  2:37.91  3:11.20  3:44.66  4:17.07
     4:49.66  5:22.97                                                      
  4 Michaela Ryan                St. Bonaventure           NT    5:25.26    2  
       28.76  1:00.15  1:32.21  2:04.97  2:37.83  3:10.76  3:43.69  4:17.16
     4:51.46  5:25.26                                                      
  5 Adele Ferris                 St. Bonaventure           NT    5:30.70    1  
       29.64  1:01.83  1:34.66  2:07.84  2:41.39  3:15.20  3:49.14  4:23.20
     4:57.02  5:30.70                                                      
  6 Katrina Gerbrand             Penguins                  NT    5:57.27  
       31.09  1:05.78  1:41.41  2:17.17  2:53.61  3:30.28  4:06.95  4:44.12
     5:21.23  5:57.27                                                      
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zsani Csado                  Penguins                  NT      59.87    9  
       28.01    59.87                                                      
  2 Bridget Jordan               St. Bonaventure           NT    1:00.17    4  
       29.19  1:00.17                                                      
  3 Haley Fisher                 Penguins                  NT    1:00.78    3  
       28.60  1:00.78                                                      
  4 Lauren Anderson              St. Bonaventure           NT    1:01.80    2  
       28.91  1:01.80                                                      
  5 Emily Quinn                  St. Bonaventure           NT    1:01.92    1  
       29.23  1:01.92                                                      
  6 Taylor Tofil                 Penguins                  NT    1:03.47  
       29.60  1:03.47                                                      
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bec Stafford                 Penguins                  NP     257.40    9  
  2 McKenzie Stelter             Penguins                  NP     257.17    4  
  3 Bethany Glick                Penguins                  NP     218.62    3  
  4 Brittany Hart                St. Bonaventure           NP     214.72    2  
  5 Elena Rohr                   St. Bonaventure           NP     206.62    1  
  6 Kelsey Powers                St. Bonaventure           NP     174.52  
 -- Bailey Dipman                Penguins                  NP    X248.48  
 -- Megan Siford                 Penguins                  NP    X223.35  
 -- Izzy Aguilera                St. Bonaventure           NP    X187.05  
 -- Lydia Scheringer             Penguins                  NP    X178.50  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Viktoria Orosz               Penguins                  NT    2:10.49    9  
       27.72    59.69  1:39.68  2:10.49                                    
  2 Devon McFadden               St. Bonaventure           NT    2:11.30    4  
       28.06  1:01.17  1:40.68  2:11.30                                    
  3 Alyssa Levac                 St. Bonaventure           NT    2:16.61    3  
       29.19  1:05.12  1:43.93  2:16.61                                    
  4 Maria Rocchi                 St. Bonaventure           NT    2:17.64    2  
       30.29  1:05.82  1:43.78  2:17.64                                    
  5 Natalie Laurence             Penguins                  NT    2:22.11    1  
       31.28  1:06.45  1:48.32  2:22.11                                    
  6 Rhianna Acosta               Penguins                  NT    2:23.60  
       29.79  1:05.21  1:47.92  2:23.60                                    
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstown State University  'A'                       NT    3:39.16   11  
     1) Kolbrun Jonsdottir              2) Zsani Csado                    
     3) Madison Aranda                  4) Viktoria Orosz                 
       26.56    55.06  1:21.50  1:50.22  2:16.39  2:44.78  3:10.82  3:39.16
  2 St. Bonaventure University  'A'                        NT    3:40.72    4  
     1) Bridget Jordan                  2) Maggie Woods                   
     3) Katie Godlewski                 4) Sam Kuchinski                  
       26.80    55.33  1:21.94  1:51.46  2:16.72  2:45.63  3:11.25  3:40.72
  3 St. Bonaventure University  'B'                        NT    3:47.17    2  
     1) Brooke Morrisseau               2) Katie Craig                    
     3) Theresa Hutton                  4) Emily Quinn                    
       27.30    58.07  1:25.42  1:55.00  2:21.30  2:49.57  3:17.53  3:47.17
  4 Youngstown State University  'B'                       NT    3:48.49  
     1) Bella Davis                     2) Megan Stelpflug                
     3) Saralynn Davis                  4) Paris Krug                     
       27.80    57.83  1:24.97  1:54.72  2:22.17  2:52.92  3:19.03  3:48.49
  5 St. Bonaventure University  'C'                        NT   x3:58.76  
     1) Michaela Ryan                   2) Frances Erney                  
     3) Erin Carmody                    4) Taylor Hodges                  
       28.76    59.80  1:28.44  2:00.31  2:27.59  2:58.45  3:26.71  3:58.76