Licensed to Youngstown State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2016 02:39 PM
                    Youngstown State v Duquesne - 11/5/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 1:43.80   2/26/2014 Youngstown State University, YSU-LE        
                         A. Dow, H. Reynolds, L. Paz, J. Janson            
Beeghly Nata: # 1:46.54    2/6/2015 Bowling Green State University, BGSU-OH    
                         F. Wohlert, D. Carrillo, K. Effinger, A. Babinec  
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                            NT    1:49.02   11  
     1) Watson, Abby K 20               2) Stauffer, Abby E 19            
     3) McKnight, Kristen H 20          4) Owens, Kayla V 21              
                  27.58       58.25 (30.67)     1:24.59 (26.34)     1:49.02 (24.43)
  2 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                            NT    1:50.45    4  
     1) McCue, Hallie M 21              2) Nelson, Lilly A 21             
     3) Thirion, Emily J 20             4) Heim, Shelly J 20              
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)     1:25.38 (26.22)     1:50.45 (25.07)
  3 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                    NT    1:51.57    2  
     1) Fisher, Haley A 20              2) Reynolds, Hannah I 21          
     3) Csado, Zsani 20                 4) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun 21         
                  28.80       59.76 (30.96)     1:26.69 (26.93)     1:51.57 (24.88)
  4 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                            NT   x1:52.53  
     1) Santer, Lexi L 20               2) Hillsley, Kirsten E 19         
     3) Kuhn, Erin E 19                 4) O'Brien, Molly A 22            
                  28.51       59.68 (31.17)     1:27.28 (27.60)     1:52.53 (25.25)
  5 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                    NT    1:55.57  
     1) Davis, Saralynn G 18            2) Laurence, Natalie E 19         
     3) Shipp, Rachel N 20              4) Krug, Paris M 18               
                  30.15     1:03.58 (33.43)     1:30.35 (26.77)     1:55.57 (25.22)
  6 Duquesne University-AM  'D'                            NT   x1:56.11  
     1) Murphy, Laura K 21              2) Fink, Morgan A 22              
     3) Svitavsky, Heather M 18         4) Easterling, Mere L 19          
                  29.11     1:00.92 (31.81)     1:30.10 (29.18)     1:56.11 (26.01)
  7 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                    NT   x2:03.24  
     1) Tofil, Taylor N 19              2) Gerbrand, Katrina J 21         
     3) Acosta, Rhianna N 18            4) Stelpflug, Megan J 19          
                  29.95     1:07.16 (37.21)     1:35.78 (28.62)     2:03.24 (27.46)
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 10:05.10   2/25/2015 Madison L. Aranda at Horizon L, YSU-LE    
Beeghly Nata: # 10:19.16   11/6/2009 Joanna Olsson, CSU-LE                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Madison L         21 Penguins-LE               NT   10:35.74    9  
                  28.89       59.83 (30.94)     1:31.31 (31.48)     2:03.15 (31.84)
        2:34.62 (31.47)     3:06.42 (31.80)     3:38.22 (31.80)     4:10.23 (32.01)
        4:42.32 (32.09)     5:14.27 (31.95)     5:46.17 (31.90)     6:18.09 (31.92)
        6:50.17 (32.08)     7:22.25 (32.08)     7:54.60 (32.35)     8:26.90 (32.30)
        8:59.33 (32.43)     9:31.54 (32.21)    10:04.21 (32.67)    10:35.74 (31.53)
  2 Gross, Carson W           18 Duquesne-AM               NT   10:44.75    4  
                  29.14     1:00.99 (31.85)     1:32.95 (31.96)     2:04.88 (31.93)
        2:36.98 (32.10)     3:09.07 (32.09)     3:41.65 (32.58)     4:14.16 (32.51)
        4:46.83 (32.67)     5:19.21 (32.38)     5:51.81 (32.60)     6:24.38 (32.57)
        6:57.06 (32.68)     7:29.72 (32.66)     8:02.36 (32.64)     8:34.96 (32.60)
        9:07.57 (32.61)     9:40.28 (32.71)    10:13.04 (32.76)    10:44.75 (31.71)
  3 Svitavsky, Summer A       18 Duquesne-AM               NT   10:50.52    3  
                  30.07     1:01.89 (31.82)     1:34.01 (32.12)     2:06.21 (32.20)
        2:38.65 (32.44)     3:11.18 (32.53)     3:43.93 (32.75)     4:16.67 (32.74)
        4:49.60 (32.93)     5:22.35 (32.75)     5:55.51 (33.16)     6:28.50 (32.99)
        7:01.66 (33.16)     7:34.52 (32.86)     8:06.99 (32.47)     8:39.22 (32.23)
        9:11.85 (32.63)     9:45.06 (33.21)    10:17.95 (32.89)    10:50.52 (32.57)
  4 Stelpflug, Megan J        19 Penguins-LE               NT   10:58.87    2  
                  30.56     1:02.99 (32.43)     1:35.83 (32.84)     2:08.65 (32.82)
        2:41.82 (33.17)     3:15.19 (33.37)     3:47.95 (32.76)     4:20.95 (33.00)
        4:54.21 (33.26)     5:27.47 (33.26)     6:00.44 (32.97)     6:33.81 (33.37)
        7:06.90 (33.09)     7:40.15 (33.25)     8:13.55 (33.40)     8:46.74 (33.19)
        9:20.04 (33.30)     9:53.38 (33.34)    10:26.65 (33.27)    10:58.87 (32.22)
  5 Karam, Sydnee S           19 Duquesne-AM               NT   11:25.74    1  
                  31.56     1:05.35 (33.79)     1:39.50 (34.15)     2:13.84 (34.34)
        2:47.99 (34.15)     3:22.54 (34.55)     3:57.27 (34.73)     4:31.63 (34.36)
        5:06.11 (34.48)     5:40.39 (34.28)     6:14.91 (34.52)     6:49.74 (34.83)
        7:24.55 (34.81)     7:59.29 (34.74)     8:33.50 (34.21)     9:08.09 (34.59)
        9:42.86 (34.77)    10:17.80 (34.94)    10:52.23 (34.43)    11:25.74 (33.51)
  6 Hoying, Madelyn A         17 Duquesne-AM               NT  x11:52.65  
                  31.69     1:07.07 (35.38)     1:42.85 (35.78)     2:18.67 (35.82)
        2:54.63 (35.96)     3:30.77 (36.14)     4:06.78 (36.01)     4:42.84 (36.06)
        5:18.78 (35.94)     5:54.80 (36.02)     6:31.21 (36.41)     7:07.52 (36.31)
        7:43.24 (35.72)     8:18.91 (35.67)     8:54.88 (35.97)     9:30.68 (35.80)
       10:06.39 (35.71)    10:42.43 (36.04)    11:18.41 (35.98)    11:52.65 (34.24)
  7 Gerbrand, Katrina J       21 Penguins-LE               NT   12:07.30  
                  32.71     1:08.09 (35.38)     1:43.96 (35.87)     2:20.26 (36.30)
        2:56.47 (36.21)     3:33.00 (36.53)     4:09.48 (36.48)     4:46.03 (36.55)
        5:23.28 (37.25)     5:59.96 (36.68)     6:36.77 (36.81)     7:13.52 (36.75)
        7:50.62 (37.10)     8:27.21 (36.59)     9:03.93 (36.72)     9:40.93 (37.00)
       10:17.81 (36.88)    10:54.53 (36.72)    11:31.27 (36.74)    12:07.30 (36.03)
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 1:48.40   2/24/2016 Viktoria R. Orosz at Horizon L, YSU-LE     
Beeghly Nata: # 1:52.41    2/6/2015 Viktoria Orosz, YSU-LE                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orosz, Viktoria R         23 Penguins-LE               NT    1:55.59    9  
                  26.61       55.58 (28.97)     1:25.73 (30.15)     1:55.59 (29.86)
  2 Santer, Lexi L            20 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:55.91    4  
                  27.38       56.95 (29.57)     1:27.02 (30.07)     1:55.91 (28.89)
  3 Devorace, Lauren M        18 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:57.20    3  
                  27.42       56.93 (29.51)     1:27.22 (30.29)     1:57.20 (29.98)
  4 Bishop, Taylor T          19 Penguins-LE               NT    1:58.03    2  
                  27.74       57.18 (29.44)     1:27.68 (30.50)     1:58.03 (30.35)
  5 O'Brien, Molly A          22 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:00.37    1  
                  28.35       58.66 (30.31)     1:29.14 (30.48)     2:00.37 (31.23)
  6 Lennig, Allison M         18 Penguins-LE               NT    2:01.93  
                  28.58       59.24 (30.66)     1:30.37 (31.13)     2:01.93 (31.56)
  7 Heim, Shelly J            20 Duquesne-AM               NT   x2:03.28  
                  28.55       59.35 (30.80)     1:31.27 (31.92)     2:03.28 (32.01)
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 54.40   2/27/2013 Ashley E. Dow at Horizon Leagu, YSU-LE       
Beeghly Nata: # 57.30    2/6/2015 Franziska Wohlert, BGSU-OH                   
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Abby K            20 Duquesne-AM               NT      58.63    9  
                  28.73       58.63 (29.90)                                        
  2 Karam, Sydnee S           19 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:00.01    4  
                  29.23     1:00.01 (30.78)                                        
  3 McCue, Hallie M           21 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:00.31    3  
                  29.21     1:00.31 (31.10)                                        
  4 Krug, Paris M             18 Penguins-LE               NT    1:02.21    2  
                  29.92     1:02.21 (32.29)                                        
  5 Acosta, Rhianna N         18 Penguins-LE               NT    1:03.48    1  
                  31.10     1:03.48 (32.38)                                        
  6 Davis, Saralynn G         18 Penguins-LE               NT    1:04.53  
                  30.36     1:04.53 (34.17)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 1:04.02   2/24/2016 Hannah I. Reynolds at Horizon, YSU-LE      
Beeghly Nata: # 1:03.76    3/9/2013 Lauren Barber, NCCY                        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla V            21 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:06.45    9  
                  31.40     1:06.45 (35.05)                                        
  2 Hillsley, Kirsten E       19 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:08.07    4  
                  32.18     1:08.07 (35.89)                                        
  3 Fink, Morgan A            22 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:09.57    3  
                  32.82     1:09.57 (36.75)                                        
  4 Nelson, Lilly A           21 Duquesne-AM               NT   x1:10.40  
                  33.45     1:10.40 (36.95)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Hannah I        21 Penguins-LE               NT    1:12.69    2  
                  34.09     1:12.69 (38.60)                                        
  6 Laurence, Natalie E       19 Penguins-LE               NT    1:13.21    1  
                  34.31     1:13.21 (38.90)                                        
  7 Shipp, Rachel N           20 Penguins-LE               NT    1:14.80  
                  35.69     1:14.80 (39.11)                                        
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 2:02.26   2/24/2016 Madison L. Aranda at Horizon L, YSU-LE     
Beeghly Nata: # 2:05.58  10/23/2015 Molly McNamara, CSU                        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csado, Zsani              20 Penguins-LE               NT    2:08.42    9  
                  28.78     1:01.24 (32.46)     1:34.26 (33.02)     2:08.42 (34.16)
  2 Santer, Lexi L            20 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:12.60    4  
                  29.75     1:03.24 (33.49)     1:37.67 (34.43)     2:12.60 (34.93)
  3 Aranda, Madison L         21 Penguins-LE               NT    2:13.66    3  
                  29.88     1:04.38 (34.50)     1:39.21 (34.83)     2:13.66 (34.45)
  4 Stauffer, Abby E          19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:13.80    2  
                  30.22     1:03.89 (33.67)     1:38.60 (34.71)     2:13.80 (35.20)
  5 Werner, Gabrielle N       19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:14.18    1  
                  31.17     1:04.76 (33.59)     1:39.58 (34.82)     2:14.18 (34.60)
  6 Tofil, Taylor N           19 Penguins-LE               NT    2:16.39  
                  29.84     1:04.08 (34.24)     1:39.79 (35.71)     2:16.39 (36.60)
  7 Easterling, Mere L        19 Duquesne-AM               NT   x2:29.07  
                  31.78     1:09.44 (37.66)     1:48.89 (39.45)     2:29.07 (40.18)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 23.72   2/26/2014 Jana Janson at Horizon League, YSU-LE        
Beeghly Nata: # 23.97   1/31/2012 Chase Kinney, MJHS                           
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thirion, Emily J          20 Duquesne-AM               NT      25.05    9  
  2 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       21 Penguins-LE               NT      25.08    4  
  3 Heim, Shelly J            20 Duquesne-AM               NT      25.09    3  
  4 Smith, Morgan P           19 Duquesne-AM               NT      25.13    2  
  5 Bishop, Taylor T          19 Penguins-LE               NT      25.37    1  
  6 McCue, Hallie M           21 Duquesne-AM               NT     x25.95  
  7 Lennig, Allison M         18 Penguins-LE               NT      26.42  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 329.55   1/31/2004 Kalyn Leveto                                
Beeghly Nata: # 302.02   1/16/2016 Bec Stafford, YSU-LE                        
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siford, Megan K           21 Penguins-LE               NP     242.99    9  
  2 Scheringer, Lydia G       21 Penguins-LE               NP     236.09    4  
  3 Glick, Bethany R          20 Penguins-LE               NP     219.52    3  
  4 Tuck-Macalla, Ryleigh A   18 Penguins-LE               NP    x200.78  
  5 Robinson, Amanda             Penguins-LE               NP    x140.48  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 51.19   2/24/2016 Viktoria R. Orosz at Horizon L, YSU-LE       
Beeghly Nata: # 52.35  11/21/2008 Melissa Gates at 2008 Penguin, CALU          
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Morgan P           19 Duquesne-AM               NT      53.75    9  
                  26.00       53.75 (27.75)                                        
  2 McKnight, Kristen H       20 Duquesne-AM               NT      54.74    4  
                  26.24       54.74 (28.50)                                        
  3 Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       21 Penguins-LE               NT      54.87    3  
                  26.79       54.87 (28.08)                                        
  4 Fisher, Haley A           20 Penguins-LE               NT      54.88    2  
                  26.68       54.88 (28.20)                                        
  5 Devorace, Lauren M        18 Duquesne-AM               NT      55.46    1  
                  27.05       55.46 (28.41)                                        
  6 Thirion, Emily J          20 Duquesne-AM               NT     x55.49  
                  27.03       55.49 (28.46)                                        
  7 Lennig, Allison M         18 Penguins-LE               NT      55.89  
                  27.06       55.89 (28.83)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 1:58.68   2/27/2013 Ashley E. Dow at Horizon Leagu, YSU-LE     
Beeghly Nata: # 2:01.55   1/16/2015 Ludwika Szynal, UA-LE                      
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orosz, Viktoria R         23 Penguins-LE               NT    2:07.45    9  
                  30.10     1:01.95 (31.85)     1:34.83 (32.88)     2:07.45 (32.62)
  2 Karam, Sydnee S           19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:12.66    4  
                  31.17     1:03.64 (32.47)     1:37.99 (34.35)     2:12.66 (34.67)
  3 Santer, Lexi L            20 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:13.18    3  
                  31.05     1:04.50 (33.45)     1:39.18 (34.68)     2:13.18 (34.00)
  4 Krug, Paris M             18 Penguins-LE               NT    2:15.24    2  
                  31.56     1:05.58 (34.02)     1:40.57 (34.99)     2:15.24 (34.67)
  5 Svitavsky, Summer A       18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:15.67    0.5
                  32.36     1:06.94 (34.58)     1:41.66 (34.72)     2:15.67 (34.01)
  5 Acosta, Rhianna N         18 Penguins-LE               NT    2:15.67    0.5
                  32.29     1:06.66 (34.37)     1:41.77 (35.11)     2:15.67 (33.90)
  7 Gross, Carson W           18 Duquesne-AM               NT   x2:15.96  
                  31.72     1:06.29 (34.57)     1:41.55 (35.26)     2:15.96 (34.41)
  8 Davis, Saralynn G         18 Penguins-LE               NT   x2:18.47  
                  31.77     1:06.90 (35.13)     1:42.65 (35.75)     2:18.47 (35.82)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 2:18.09   2/27/2013 Samantha G. Roberts at Horizon, YSU-LE     
Beeghly Nata: # 2:21.60    3/8/2014 Bailey Bonnett, LHRY-AM                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillsley, Kirsten E       19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:26.86    9  
                  33.67     1:11.33 (37.66)     1:49.02 (37.69)     2:26.86 (37.84)
  2 Fink, Morgan A            22 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:30.05    4  
                  34.01     1:12.05 (38.04)     1:50.80 (38.75)     2:30.05 (39.25)
  3 Devorace, Lauren M        18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:31.31    3  
                  35.12     1:13.61 (38.49)     1:52.53 (38.92)     2:31.31 (38.78)
  4 Csado, Zsani              20 Penguins-LE               NT    2:32.85    2  
                  35.43     1:14.37 (38.94)     1:53.48 (39.11)     2:32.85 (39.37)
  5 Murphy, Laura K           21 Duquesne-AM               NT   x2:32.97  
                  34.83     1:13.82 (38.99)     1:53.31 (39.49)     2:32.97 (39.66)
  6 Laurence, Natalie E       19 Penguins-LE               NT    2:37.52    1  
                  35.20     1:15.00 (39.80)     1:55.95 (40.95)     2:37.52 (41.57)
  7 Reynolds, Hannah I        21 Penguins-LE               NT    2:39.72  
                  34.19     1:15.10 (40.91)     1:57.49 (42.39)     2:39.72 (42.23)
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 4:53.06   2/24/2016 Viktoria R. Orosz at Horizon L, YSU-LE     
Beeghly Nata: # 4:59.17    3/8/2014 Camryn Forbes, BYAC-AM                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Madison L         21 Penguins-LE               NT    5:13.34    9  
                  29.04     1:00.93 (31.89)     1:32.84 (31.91)     2:04.93 (32.09)
        2:36.74 (31.81)     3:08.24 (31.50)     3:39.29 (31.05)     4:10.75 (31.46)
        4:42.42 (31.67)     5:13.34 (30.92)                                        
  2 Werner, Gabrielle N       19 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:16.15    4  
                  28.98     1:00.30 (31.32)     1:32.23 (31.93)     2:04.30 (32.07)
        2:36.43 (32.13)     3:08.40 (31.97)     3:40.26 (31.86)     4:12.46 (32.20)
        4:44.70 (32.24)     5:16.15 (31.45)                                        
  3 Svitavsky, Heather M      18 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:19.19    3  
                  28.68     1:00.28 (31.60)     1:32.50 (32.22)     2:04.60 (32.10)
        2:37.00 (32.40)     3:09.24 (32.24)     3:42.05 (32.81)     4:15.00 (32.95)
        4:47.58 (32.58)     5:19.19 (31.61)                                        
  4 Bishop, Taylor T          19 Penguins-LE               NT    5:21.47    2  
                  29.60     1:01.26 (31.66)     1:33.18 (31.92)     2:05.63 (32.45)
        2:38.35 (32.72)     3:11.19 (32.84)     3:44.07 (32.88)     4:16.96 (32.89)
        4:49.61 (32.65)     5:21.47 (31.86)                                        
  5 Stelpflug, Megan J        19 Penguins-LE               NT    5:23.95    1  
                  29.75     1:01.63 (31.88)     1:34.39 (32.76)     2:07.44 (33.05)
        2:40.38 (32.94)     3:13.59 (33.21)     3:46.30 (32.71)     4:18.73 (32.43)
        4:51.70 (32.97)     5:23.95 (32.25)                                        
  6 Kuhn, Erin E              19 Duquesne-AM               NT    5:24.82  
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)     1:35.54 (33.02)     2:08.89 (33.35)
        2:42.08 (33.19)     3:14.94 (32.86)     3:47.33 (32.39)     4:20.20 (32.87)
        4:53.25 (33.05)     5:24.82 (31.57)                                        
  7 Hoying, Madelyn A         17 Duquesne-AM               NT   x5:46.10  
                  30.40     1:04.26 (33.86)     1:39.14 (34.88)     2:14.78 (35.64)
        2:50.28 (35.50)     3:25.54 (35.26)     4:00.98 (35.44)     4:36.28 (35.30)
        5:11.88 (35.60)     5:46.10 (34.22)                                        
  8 Gerbrand, Katrina J       21 Penguins-LE               NT   x5:55.08  
                  32.29     1:08.18 (35.89)     1:44.28 (36.10)     2:20.46 (36.18)
        2:56.50 (36.04)     3:32.33 (35.83)     4:08.28 (35.95)     4:44.24 (35.96)
        5:20.38 (36.14)     5:55.08 (34.70)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 56.64   2/26/2014 Jana Janson at Horizon League, YSU-LE        
Beeghly Nata: # 55.94   1/16/2016 Ragen Engel, UA                              
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla V            21 Duquesne-AM               NT      58.14    9  
                  27.04       58.14 (31.10)                                        
  2 McKnight, Kristen H       20 Duquesne-AM               NT      59.48    4  
                  27.83       59.48 (31.65)                                        
  3 Shipp, Rachel N           20 Penguins-LE               NT    1:00.17    3  
                  28.13     1:00.17 (32.04)                                        
  4 Fisher, Haley A           20 Penguins-LE               NT    1:00.31    2  
                  28.54     1:00.31 (31.77)                                        
  5 Watson, Abby K            20 Duquesne-AM               NT    1:01.46    1  
                  29.38     1:01.46 (32.08)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Molly A          22 Duquesne-AM               NT   x1:01.78  
                  29.00     1:01.78 (32.78)                                        
  7 Tofil, Taylor N           19 Penguins-LE               NT    1:02.70  
                  29.60     1:02.70 (33.10)                                        
  8 Acosta, Rhianna N         18 Penguins-LE               NT   x1:03.90  
                  29.72     1:03.90 (34.18)                                        
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 323.40  11/17/2001 Brandi Goettsch                             
Beeghly Nata: # 322.58   1/16/2016 Alice Hottensmith, UA-LE                    
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Siford, Megan K           21 Penguins-LE               NP     246.30    9  
  2 Glick, Bethany R          20 Penguins-LE               NP     239.17    4  
  3 Scheringer, Lydia G       21 Penguins-LE               NP     227.77    3  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 2:06.03  11/21/2014 Viktoria R. Orosz at Magnus Cu, YSU-LE     
Beeghly Nata: # 2:07.28    3/8/2014 Camryn Forbes, BYAC-AM                     
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orosz, Viktoria R         23 Penguins-LE               NT    2:09.17    9  
                  28.27     1:00.67 (32.40)     1:39.91 (39.24)     2:09.17 (29.26)
  2 Smith, Morgan P           19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:09.59    4  
                  28.71     1:02.63 (33.92)     1:40.50 (37.87)     2:09.59 (29.09)
  3 Svitavsky, Heather M      18 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:13.15    3  
                  29.42     1:03.53 (34.11)     1:42.23 (38.70)     2:13.15 (30.92)
  4 Csado, Zsani              20 Penguins-LE               NT    2:14.43    2  
                  28.53     1:05.29 (36.76)     1:44.16 (38.87)     2:14.43 (30.27)
  5 Kuhn, Erin E              19 Duquesne-AM               NT    2:14.67    1  
                  29.87     1:07.11 (37.24)     1:43.94 (36.83)     2:14.67 (30.73)
  6 Fisher, Haley A           20 Penguins-LE               NT    2:15.46  
                  29.16     1:04.60 (35.44)     1:44.22 (39.62)     2:15.46 (31.24)
  7 Murphy, Laura K           21 Duquesne-AM               NT   x2:16.07  
                  29.37     1:03.94 (34.57)     1:43.17 (39.23)     2:16.07 (32.90)
  8 Shipp, Rachel N           20 Penguins-LE               NT   x2:21.71  
                  28.71     1:05.28 (36.57)     1:47.92 (42.64)     2:21.71 (33.79)
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team Rec: ! 1:35.09   2/25/2015 Youngstown State University, YSU-LE        
                         K. Jonsdottir, J. Janson, M. Aranda, V. Orosz     
Beeghly Nata: # 1:37.74  10/25/2013 U of Wisconsin Green Bay, UWGB             
                         C. Walters, S. Rottel, C. Friederick, P. Wolf     
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duquesne University-AM  'A'                            NT    1:39.07   11  
     1) McKnight, Kristen H 20          2) Smith, Morgan P 19             
     3) Thirion, Emily J 20             4) Owens, Kayla V 21              
                  25.14       49.34 (24.20)     1:13.79 (24.45)     1:39.07 (25.28)
  2 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                    NT    1:39.41    4  
     1) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun 21          2) Aranda, Madison L 21           
     3) Bishop, Taylor T 19             4) Orosz, Viktoria R 23           
                  25.30       50.01 (24.71)     1:14.80 (24.79)     1:39.41 (24.61)
  3 Duquesne University-AM  'C'                            NT    1:41.78    2  
     1) Nelson, Lilly A 21              2) Fink, Morgan A 22              
     3) Gross, Carson W 18              4) Watson, Abby K 20              
                  26.46       51.92 (25.46)     1:16.76 (24.84)     1:41.78 (25.02)
  4 Duquesne University-AM  'B'                            NT   x1:42.06  
     1) McCue, Hallie M 21              2) O'Brien, Molly A 22            
     3) Svitavsky, Heather M 18         4) Heim, Shelly J 20              
                  25.93       50.78 (24.85)     1:17.03 (26.25)     1:42.06 (25.03)
  5 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                    NT    1:43.27  
     1) Reynolds, Hannah I 21           2) Lennig, Allison M 18           
     3) Krug, Paris M 18                4) Davis, Saralynn G 18           
                  25.25       51.10 (25.85)     1:16.46 (25.36)     1:43.27 (26.81)
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                    NT   x1:50.51  
     1) Stelpflug, Megan J 19           2) Laurence, Natalie E 19         
     3) Gerbrand, Katrina J 21          4) Tofil, Taylor N 19             
                  27.17       54.14 (26.97)     1:22.71 (28.57)     1:50.51 (27.80)
 -- Duquesne University-AM  'D'                            NT         DQ  
     1) Murphy, Laura K 21              2) Stauffer, Abby E 19            
     3) Svitavsky, Summer A 18          4) Easterling, Mere L 19          
                  29.98       56.21 (26.23)     1:23.90 (27.69)          DQ (25.94)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Duquesne University               163.5   2. Youngstown State University       130.5