Licensed to Youngstown State University
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/28/2016 07:37 PM
                    Youngstown State v Niagara - 10/28/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                    NT    1:51.09   11  
     1) Fisher, Haley A 20              2) Reynolds, Hannah I 21          
     3) Aranda, Madison L 21            4) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun 21         
       28.57    30.69    26.72    25.11                                    
  2 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                    NT    1:53.53    4  
     1) Krug, Paris M 18                2) Laurence, Natalie E 19         
     3) Shipp, Rachel N 20              4) Lennig, Allison M 18           
       28.88    33.04    26.69    24.92                                    
  3 Niagara University-NI  'A'                             NT    1:53.70    2  
     1) Nicastro, Lauren 18             2) Ehrmann, Bridgette R 20        
     3) Casolo, Julia K 20              4) Kligys, Sydney D 22            
       30.11    32.51    26.08    25.00                                    
  4 Niagara University-NI  'B'                             NT    1:58.70  
     1) Gordon, Angelica R 20           2) Webber, Sarah 18               
     3) Charlton, Hannah 18             4) Hochgraf, Marlane E 18         
       30.09    34.85    27.39    26.37                                    
  5 Niagara University-NI  'C'                             NT   x2:01.17  
     1) Smith, Brianna K 20             2) Rolf, Jaime 17                 
     3) Sawma, Santana L 18             4) Wagoner, Kathleen E 19         
       30.55    34.55    29.56    26.51                                    
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                    NT   x2:01.42  
     1) Tofil, Taylor N 19              2) Gerbrand, Katrina J 21         
     3) Acosta, Rhianna N 18            4) Stelpflug, Megan J 19          
       29.95    36.80    28.12    26.55                                    
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orosz, Viktoria R         23 Penguins-LE               NT   10:33.78    9  
      27.60   30.80   31.65   31.97   32.13   31.99   32.07   32.30
      32.40   32.35   31.68   31.78   31.90   32.00   32.05   31.99
      32.20   32.10   32.08   30.74                                
  2 Valler, Montana           21 Niagara-NI                NT   11:55.40    4  
      32.80   35.57   36.27   36.23   36.45   36.23   36.48   36.28
      36.26   36.12   36.28   36.00   36.00   35.89   35.81   35.81
      35.63   35.51   35.12   34.66                                
 -- Bishop, Taylor T          19 Penguins-LE               NT  X10:57.62  
      29.28   31.61   32.36   32.86   32.56   33.20   33.40   33.20
      33.23   33.41   33.35   33.45   33.25   33.65   33.69   33.33
      33.30   33.49   32.95   32.05                                
 -- Davis, Bella A            19 Penguins-LE               NT  X11:22.88  
      29.46   33.12   33.50   33.82   33.99   34.51   34.47   34.46
      34.84   34.62   34.88   34.73   34.79   34.55   34.56   34.67
      34.95   34.72   34.57   33.67                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csado, Zsani              20 Penguins-LE               NT    1:57.67    9  
      26.80   29.83   30.39   30.65                                
  2 Suarez, Kristen           19 Niagara-NI                NT    2:04.25    4  
      28.10   31.28   32.44   32.43                                
  3 Hochgraf, Marlane E       18 Niagara-NI                NT    2:06.98    3  
      28.66   31.80   32.89   33.63                                
  4 Gordon, Angelica R        20 Niagara-NI                NT    2:11.08    2  
      29.84   33.61   34.04   33.59                                
  5 Gerbrand, Katrina J       21 Penguins-LE               NT    2:13.68    1  
      30.91   34.29   34.41   34.07                                
  6 Schoemick, Claire         18 Niagara-NI                NT   x2:25.82  
      32.67   36.94   38.07   38.14                                
 -- Stelpflug, Megan J        19 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:01.39  
      28.27   29.89   31.32   31.91                                
 -- Davis, Saralynn G         18 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:03.96  
      28.69   31.36   32.51   31.40                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krug, Paris M             18 Penguins-LE               NT    1:01.41    9  
      29.61   31.80                                                
  2 Smith, Brianna K          20 Niagara-NI                NT    1:04.12    4  
      31.23   32.89                                                
  3 Nicastro, Lauren          18 Niagara-NI                NT    1:04.14    3  
      30.96   33.18                                                
  4 Wagoner, Kathleen E       19 Niagara-NI                NT    1:07.99    2  
      32.93   35.06                                                
 -- Laurence, Natalie E       19 Penguins-LE               NT   X1:02.71  
      30.56   32.15                                                
 -- Lennig, Allison M         18 Penguins-LE               NT   X1:05.88  
      31.72   34.16                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Hannah I        21 Penguins-LE               NT    1:08.08    9  
      32.00   36.08                                                
  2 Ehrmann, Bridgette R      20 Niagara-NI                NT    1:11.24    4  
      33.88   37.36                                                
  3 Webber, Sarah             18 Niagara-NI                NT    1:15.35    3  
      35.96   39.39                                                
  4 Rolf, Jaime               17 Niagara-NI                NT    1:16.47    2  
      35.61   40.86                                                
 -- Bishop, Taylor T          19 Penguins-LE               NT   X1:11.01  
      33.42   37.59                                                
 -- Shipp, Rachel N           20 Penguins-LE               NT   X1:13.64  
      35.02   38.62                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Madison L         21 Penguins-LE               NT    2:07.07    9  
      29.65   31.53   33.99   31.90                                
  2 Casolo, Julia K           20 Niagara-NI                NT    2:16.09    4  
      31.00   34.27   35.95   34.87                                
  3 Charlton, Hannah          18 Niagara-NI                NT    2:17.11    3  
      30.06   34.13   36.10   36.82                                
  4 Sawma, Santana L          18 Niagara-NI                NT    2:33.92    2  
      34.41   39.65   40.03   39.83                                
 -- Tofil, Taylor N           19 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:15.85  
      29.74   33.74   35.48   36.89                                
 -- Acosta, Rhianna N         18 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:16.93  
      29.63   34.25   36.23   36.82                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orosz, Viktoria R         23 Penguins-LE               NT      24.98    9  
  2 Kligys, Sydney D          22 Niagara-NI                NT      25.56    4  
  3 Suarez, Kristen           19 Niagara-NI                NT      25.76    3  
  4 Hochgraf, Marlane E       18 Niagara-NI                NT      26.53    2  
 -- Fisher, Haley A           20 Penguins-LE               NT     X25.49  
 -- Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       21 Penguins-LE               NT     X25.50  
 -- Davis, Bella A            19 Penguins-LE               NT     X27.31  
 
Event 8  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Bec L           22 Penguins-LE               NP     296.25    9  
  2 Atkins, Haily             18 Niagara-NI                NP     224.65    4  
  3 Deck, Emily               19 Niagara-NI                NP     211.00    3  
  4 Mergner, Cara             20 Niagara-NI                NP     192.50    2  
 -- Stelter, McKenzie L       20 Penguins-LE               NP    X291.40  
 -- Scheringer, Lydia G       21 Penguins-LE               NP    X275.70  
 -- Dipman, Bailey M          21 Penguins-LE               NP    X271.15  
 -- Siford, Megan K           21 Penguins-LE               NP    X256.85  
 -- Glick, Bethany R          20 Penguins-LE               NP    X236.50  
 -- Tuck-Macalla, Ryleigh A   18 Penguins-LE               NP    X226.65  
 -- Robinson, Amanda M        21 Penguins-LE               NP    X161.75  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csado, Zsani              20 Penguins-LE               NT      54.79    9  
      26.36   28.43                                                
  2 Kligys, Sydney D          22 Niagara-NI                NT      55.90    4  
      27.02   28.88                                                
  3 Suarez, Kristen           19 Niagara-NI                NT      57.13    3  
      27.08   30.05                                                
  4 Nicastro, Lauren          18 Niagara-NI                NT      57.23    2  
      27.49   29.74                                                
 -- Fisher, Haley A           20 Penguins-LE               NT     X55.08  
      26.77   28.31                                                
 -- Lennig, Allison M         18 Penguins-LE               NT     X55.30  
      26.61   28.69                                                
 -- Davis, Saralynn G         18 Penguins-LE               NT     X58.77  
      27.92   30.85                                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Laurence, Natalie E       19 Penguins-LE               NT    2:12.40    9  
      31.48   33.31   33.96   33.65                                
  2 Smith, Brianna K          20 Niagara-NI                NT    2:17.57    4  
      31.99   34.44   35.58   35.56                                
  3 Gordon, Angelica R        20 Niagara-NI                NT    2:17.98    3  
      32.61   34.71   35.04   35.62                                
  4 Webber, Sarah             18 Niagara-NI                NT    2:21.82    2  
      34.47   35.89   35.92   35.54                                
  5 Wagoner, Kathleen E       19 Niagara-NI                NT   x2:26.51  
      33.70   36.80   38.07   37.94                                
 -- Krug, Paris M             18 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:14.66  
      30.38   33.57   35.07   35.64                                
 -- Tofil, Taylor N           19 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:16.40  
      31.42   34.39   34.85   35.74                                
 -- Stelpflug, Megan J        19 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:21.25  
      33.09   35.47   36.87   35.82                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orosz, Viktoria R         23 Penguins-LE               NT    2:27.09    9  
      33.00   38.24   37.82   38.03                                
  2 Ehrmann, Bridgette R      20 Niagara-NI                NT    2:34.95    4  
      35.48   40.33   40.37   38.77                                
  3 Rolf, Jaime               17 Niagara-NI                NT    2:47.89    3  
      37.18   42.83   44.16   43.72                                
 -- Reynolds, Hannah I        21 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:34.03  
      33.52   38.95   40.52   41.04                                
 -- Bishop, Taylor T          19 Penguins-LE               NT   X2:38.41  
      35.91   40.12   41.19   41.19                                
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aranda, Madison L         21 Penguins-LE               NT    5:13.78    9  
      28.26   30.83   32.08   32.12   32.56   31.90   31.87   31.73
      31.57   30.86                                                
  2 Valler, Montana           21 Niagara-NI                NT    5:54.97    4  
      33.13   35.75   36.28   36.68   36.37   36.12   35.33   35.60
      35.34   34.37                                                
  3 Schoemick, Claire         18 Niagara-NI                NT    6:17.83    3  
      34.18   37.81   37.87   38.31   38.33   39.05   38.05   38.44
      38.28   37.51                                                
 -- Davis, Bella A            19 Penguins-LE               NT   X5:33.32  
      29.29   32.50   33.73   34.12   34.11   33.96   34.15   34.14
      34.11   33.21                                                
 -- Gerbrand, Katrina J       21 Penguins-LE               NT   X5:52.96  
      31.57   34.95   35.38   35.40   36.27   35.81   36.07   35.93
      36.49   35.09                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shipp, Rachel N           20 Penguins-LE               NT      58.63    9  
      27.27   31.36                                                
  2 Casolo, Julia K           20 Niagara-NI                NT      58.79    4  
      27.22   31.57                                                
  3 Charlton, Hannah          18 Niagara-NI                NT    1:01.10    3  
      28.60   32.50                                                
  4 Hochgraf, Marlane E       18 Niagara-NI                NT    1:05.29    2  
      31.05   34.24                                                
  5 Sawma, Santana L          18 Niagara-NI                NT   x1:07.15  
      30.83   36.32                                                
 -- Jonsdottir, Kolbrun       21 Penguins-LE               NT   X1:00.71  
      28.01   32.70                                                
 -- Tofil, Taylor N           19 Penguins-LE               NT   X1:02.34  
      29.18   33.16                                                
 -- Acosta, Rhianna N         18 Penguins-LE               NT   X1:04.40  
      29.75   34.65                                                
 
Event 14  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stafford, Bec L           22 Penguins-LE               NP     295.45    9  
  2 Glick, Bethany R          20 Penguins-LE               NP     266.45    4  
  3 Stelter, McKenzie L       20 Penguins-LE               NP     256.85    3  
  4 Scheringer, Lydia G       21 Penguins-LE               NP    x254.35  
  5 Siford, Megan K           21 Penguins-LE               NP    x252.50  
  6 Dipman, Bailey M          21 Penguins-LE               NP    x249.65  
  7 Atkins, Haily             18 Niagara-NI                NP     217.20    2  
  8 Deck, Emily               19 Niagara-NI                NP     207.60    1  
  9 Mergner, Cara             20 Niagara-NI                NP     204.00  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Csado, Zsani              20 Penguins-LE               NT    2:13.14    9  
      27.67   35.58   38.96   30.93                                
  2 Aranda, Madison L         21 Penguins-LE               NT    2:14.28    4  
      28.46   35.29   40.97   29.56                                
  3 Shipp, Rachel N           20 Penguins-LE               NT    2:16.61    3  
      28.28   34.92   40.59   32.82                                
  4 Kligys, Sydney D          22 Niagara-NI                NT    2:16.86    2  
      28.35   35.13   40.59   32.79                                
  5 Reynolds, Hannah I        21 Penguins-LE               NT   x2:20.74  
      28.94   39.33   41.45   31.02                                
  6 Charlton, Hannah          18 Niagara-NI                NT    2:20.91    1  
      29.61   35.84   42.73   32.73                                
  7 Webber, Sarah             18 Niagara-NI                NT    2:21.08  
      31.83   36.35   41.33   31.57                                
  8 Gordon, Angelica R        20 Niagara-NI                NT   x2:25.40  
      29.77   35.81   45.60   34.22                                
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                    NT    3:40.93   11  
     1) Orosz, Viktoria R 23            2) Jonsdottir, Kolbrun 21         
     3) Fisher, Haley A 20              4) Csado, Zsani 20                
       25.97    53.28    26.21    54.79    26.57    55.28    27.12    57.58
  2 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                    NT    3:45.37    4  
     1) Bishop, Taylor T 19             2) Krug, Paris M 18               
     3) Davis, Bella A 19               4) Lennig, Allison M 18           
       26.86    55.91    26.34    56.08    27.42    57.92    26.29    55.46
  3 Niagara University-NI  'A'                             NT    3:46.23    2  
     1) Casolo, Julia K 20              2) Nicastro, Lauren 18            
     3) Smith, Brianna K 20             4) Suarez, Kristen 19             
       27.16    55.67    27.27    57.13    28.05    58.75    25.83    54.68
  4 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                    NT   x4:00.96  
     1) Stelpflug, Megan J 19           2) Acosta, Rhianna N 18           
     3) Gerbrand, Katrina J 21          4) Laurence, Natalie E 19         
       28.52    58.82    28.93  1:00.65    29.15  1:01.34    28.53  1:00.15
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 16                    
 
  1. Youngstown State University         171   2. Niagara University                  109