Licensed to Youngstown State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/19/2019 10:48 AM
                   YSU Triple Duals - 1/18/2019 to 1/19/2019                   
                     Youngstown State University Penguins                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 16  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- University of Illinois-IL  'A'                         NT   X1:47.04  
     1) Olson, Aby R JR                 2) Serniute, Gabriele K SR        
     3) Vuong, Megan SR                 4) Anderson, Kristin J JR         
       26.70    30.15    25.55    24.64                                    
 -- Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                    NT   X1:50.87  
     1) Wilson, Allyson N FR            2) Saint Gilles, Tiphaine JR      
     3) Shipp, Rachel N SR              4) Prentice, Casey H SO           
       29.39    30.34    26.63    24.51                                    
 -- University of Illinois-IL  'B'                         NT   X1:51.48  
     1) Cano, Sarah L FR                2) Martinez, Ilse J SO            
     3) Corzine, Rebecca L JR           4) Bolger, Emily T FR             
       28.14    39.70    18.67    24.97                                    
 -- Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                    NT   X1:54.14  
     1) Leming, Jamie M SO              2) Pitstick, Mallory M FR         
     3) Jurinovics, Aida SO             4) Olger, Hannah N FR             
       30.49    32.61    26.73    24.31                                    
 -- University of Illinois-IL  'C'                         NT   X1:54.71  
     1) Curtis, Emma M SO               2) McDermott, Fiona C JR          
     3) Cabush, Abby C FR               4) Hein, Molly L JR               
       28.68    32.87    27.23    25.93                                    
 -- University of Illinois-IL  'D'                         NT   X1:55.27  
     1) Qiao, Tiffany FR                2) Partridge, Lauren M FR         
     3) Sanders, Katie G FR             4) Martin, Abigail J FR           
       29.75    31.92    27.26    26.34                                    
 -- Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                    NT   X1:59.86  
     1) McCarthy, Averi P FR            2) Tofil, Taylor N SR             
     3) Csado, Zsanett SR               4) Wompey, Elizabeth T FR         
       31.20    34.70    27.33    26.63                                    
 -- Youngstown State University-LE  'D'                    NT   X2:00.35  
     1) Preski, Josie L FR              2) Acosta, Rhianna N JR           
     3) Yehle, Natalie K SO             4) Hollow, Shay D SO              
       29.28    36.04    29.63    25.40                                    
 
Event 17  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Guyett, Monica A          JR Illinois-IL               NT  X10:45.04  
      28.77   32.32   32.71   32.08   32.42   32.28   32.30   32.50
      32.61   32.29   32.19   32.81   32.35   32.55   32.52   32.73
      32.60   32.90   32.39   31.72                                
 -- Martin, Emily A           JR Illinois-IL               NT  X10:59.03  
      29.79   32.44   33.05   32.76   33.03   33.21   33.31   33.15
      33.13   33.19   33.23   33.18   33.31   33.31   33.41   33.30
      33.27   33.40   33.03   32.53                                
 -- Bishop, Taylor T          JR Youngstown St-LE          NT  X11:10.40  
      30.47   33.63   33.91   34.09   33.58   33.74   33.71   33.93
      33.48   33.95   33.42   33.73   33.37   33.93   33.86   33.81
      33.38   33.74   33.84   32.83                                
 -- Keller, Kat E             SO Youngstown St-LE          NT  X11:54.97  
      32.59   35.53   36.08   36.30   36.23   35.91   36.04   36.15
      36.14   36.02   35.70   36.45   36.42   36.11   36.15   35.73
      36.21   35.93   35.24   34.04                                
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Martinez, Ilse J          SO Illinois-IL               NT     X59.42  
      27.78   31.64                                                
 -- Prentice, Casey H         SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:00.16  
      28.25   31.91                                                
 -- Olger, Hannah N           FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:03.24  
      29.40   33.84                                                
 -- Kennedy, Sidney H         FR Illinois-IL               NT   X1:03.50  
      30.33   33.17                                                
 -- Edwards, Natalie E        SO Illinois-IL               NT   X1:04.67  
      29.65   35.02                                                
 -- Yehle, Natalie K          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:06.44  
      30.04   36.40                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Saint Gilles, Tiphaine    JR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:25.89  
      33.54   37.16   37.27   37.92                                
 -- Jurinovics, Aida          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:27.81  
      33.73   37.59   38.16   38.33                                
 -- Sanders, Katie G          FR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:30.47  
      33.76   38.81   38.99   38.91                                
 -- McDermott, Fiona C        JR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:31.18  
      33.58   37.75   38.91   40.94                                
 -- Corzine, Rebecca L        JR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:32.50  
      34.45   38.62   40.27   39.16                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Olson, Aby R              JR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:07.43  
      29.26   31.26   33.24   33.67                                
 -- McCarthy, Averi P         FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:11.48  
      31.95   33.46   33.35   32.72                                
 -- Loeck, Gabby E            SO Illinois-IL               NT   X2:11.55  
      31.42   33.64   33.66   32.83                                
 -- Wilson, Allyson N         FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:12.76  
      31.42   33.99   33.68   33.67                                
 -- Krug, Paris M             JR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:13.75  
      31.08   33.22   34.11   35.34                                
 -- Martin, Abigail J         FR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:15.54  
      32.39   33.62   34.51   35.02                                
 -- Shipp, Rachel N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:16.69  
      32.26   34.52   34.98   34.93                                
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Serniute, Gabriele K      SR Illinois-IL               NT     X53.49  
      26.08   27.41                                                
 -- Curtis, Emma M            SO Illinois-IL               NT     X54.05  
      26.24   27.81                                                
 -- Preski, Josie L           FR Youngstown St-LE          NT     X56.45  
      27.08   29.37                                                
 -- Miller, Taci E            FR Youngstown St-LE          NT     X57.05  
      27.10   29.95                                                
 -- Hein, Molly L             JR Illinois-IL               NT     X57.14  
      27.70   29.44                                                
 -- Leming, Jamie M           SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:00.37  
      28.81   31.56                                                
 -- Yehle, Natalie K          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:00.96  
      28.94   32.02                                                
 
Event 23  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Jurinovics, Aida          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X4:37.50  
      29.16   33.09   35.97   35.38   39.55   39.41   33.12   31.82
 -- Cano, Sarah L             FR Illinois-IL               NT   X4:40.21  
      30.31   33.80   35.12   34.30   41.14   41.20   32.78   31.56
 -- Partridge, Lauren M       FR Illinois-IL               NT   X4:44.88  
      29.40   33.43   38.16   37.35   38.93   40.49   33.76   33.36
 -- Kennedy, Sidney H         FR Illinois-IL               NT   X4:48.48  
      30.81   34.33   35.11   35.75   44.96   44.12   31.54   31.86
 -- Edwards, Natalie E        SO Illinois-IL               NT   X4:51.94  
      30.25   35.69   36.40   36.81   42.47   43.41   33.32   33.59
 -- Acosta, Rhianna N         JR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X4:59.51  
      30.47   35.17   37.81   36.92   41.80   43.74   36.27   37.33
 -- Tofil, Taylor N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X5:01.74  
      30.65   35.28   37.15   37.29   43.84   44.92   37.20   35.41
 
Event 24  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Anderson, Kristin J       JR Illinois-IL               NT     X24.44  
 -- Vuong, Megan              SR Illinois-IL               NT     X24.64  
 -- Loeck, Gabby E            SO Illinois-IL               NT     X25.18  
 -- Prentice, Casey H         SO Youngstown St-LE          NT     X25.46  
 -- Olson, Aby R              JR Illinois-IL               NT     X25.79  
 -- Pitstick, Mallory M       FR Youngstown St-LE          NT     X27.00  
 -- McCarthy, Averi P         FR Youngstown St-LE          NT     X27.67  
 -- Leming, Jamie M           SO Youngstown St-LE          NT     X27.99  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Serniute, Gabriele K      SR Illinois-IL               NT   X1:07.41  
      32.52   34.89                                                
 -- Bolger, Emily T           FR Illinois-IL               NT   X1:10.76  
      34.11   36.65                                                
 -- Csado, Zsanett            SR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:11.08  
      33.49   37.59                                                
 -- Qiao, Tiffany             FR Illinois-IL               NT   X1:13.10  
      35.06   38.04                                                
 -- Tofil, Taylor N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:20.75  
      38.02   42.73                                                
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Olger, Hannah N           FR Youngstown St-LE          NT     X59.67  
      29.28   30.39                                                
 -- Preski, Josie L           FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:01.08  
      30.13   30.95                                                
 -- Curtis, Emma M            SO Illinois-IL               NT   X1:01.22  
      29.71   31.51                                                
 -- Martin, Emily A           JR Illinois-IL               NT   X1:04.43  
      31.38   33.05                                                
 -- Hollow, Shay D            SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:05.32  
      31.63   33.69                                                
 -- Guyett, Monica A          JR Illinois-IL               NT   X1:06.46  
      32.36   34.10                                                
 -- Keller, Kat E             SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X1:06.56  
      32.65   33.91                                                
 
Event 27  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Martinez, Ilse J          SO Illinois-IL               NT   X5:08.46  
      28.65   30.76   31.15   31.41   31.33   31.00   31.13   30.81
      31.31   30.91                                                
 -- Cabush, Abby C            FR Illinois-IL               NT   X5:10.05  
      27.98   30.56   31.69   31.08   31.35   30.98   31.61   31.45
      32.04   31.31                                                
 -- McDermott, Fiona C        JR Illinois-IL               NT   X5:20.53  
      29.77   32.17   32.06   32.11   32.11   32.24   32.33   32.45
      32.85   32.44                                                
 -- Wompey, Elizabeth T       FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X5:25.04  
      29.38   32.63   33.12   32.97   33.11   33.36   33.45   32.97
      32.91   31.14                                                
 -- Miller, Taci E            FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X5:26.00  
      29.54   32.65   33.28   33.32   33.53   33.02   33.10   32.88
      32.57   32.11                                                
 -- Pitstick, Mallory M       FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X5:30.54  
      29.96   32.50   33.18   33.55   33.74   33.53   33.75   34.11
      33.65   32.57                                                
 -- Shipp, Rachel N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X5:33.29  
      30.46   33.38   34.18   34.25   34.01   33.94   33.62   33.82
      33.51   32.12                                                
 
Event 28  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Kuhn, Madeline L          SR Illinois-IL               NP    X285.37  
 -- Rumsey, Lizzie M          FR Illinois-IL               NP    X259.20  
 -- Wrasman, Kayla M          FR Youngstown St-LE          NP    X207.82  
 -- Shegos, Taylor R          FR Illinois-IL               NP    X207.82  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Csado, Zsanett            SR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:10.83  
      29.78   33.76   33.68   33.61                                
 -- Qiao, Tiffany             FR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:11.55  
      30.58   33.50   34.00   33.47                                
 -- Hein, Molly L             JR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:17.13  
      30.81   34.56   35.73   36.03                                
 -- Corzine, Rebecca L        JR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:20.38  
      29.59   34.64   37.10   39.05                                
 -- Acosta, Rhianna N         JR Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:24.19  
      31.50   36.45 1:16.24                                        
 
Event 30  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- University of Illinois-IL  'A'                         NT   X3:35.23  
     1) Vuong, Megan SR                 2) Curtis, Emma M SO              
     3) Cabush, Abby C FR               4) Anderson, Kristin J JR         
       26.28    53.94    25.56    53.67    25.73    54.11    25.35    53.51
 -- University of Illinois-IL  'B'                         NT   X3:41.92  
     1) Bolger, Emily T FR              2) Loeck, Gabby E SO              
     3) Guyett, Monica A JR             4) Martinez, Ilse J SO            
       27.01    56.34    26.36    55.10    26.61    55.27    26.49    55.21
 -- Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                    NT   X3:44.50  
       27.83    56.37    26.17    55.66    27.19    56.41    27.06    56.06
 -- University of Illinois-IL  'C'                         NT   X3:45.08  
     1) Cano, Sarah L FR                2) Edwards, Natalie E SO          
     3) Martin, Abigail J FR            4) Martin, Emily A JR             
       26.92    55.84    26.67    56.39    27.18    56.17    27.23    56.68
 -- Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                    NT   X3:45.74  
       27.11    56.58    26.10    55.03    26.35    56.20    27.31    57.93
 -- University of Illinois-IL  'D'                         NT   X3:55.21  
     1) Hein, Molly L JR                2) Kennedy, Sidney H FR           
     3) Partridge, Lauren M FR          4) Sanders, Katie G FR            
       29.90  1:02.44    27.08    57.40    28.07    58.78    27.10    56.59
 -- Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                    NT   X3:55.78  
       29.05  1:00.55    28.04    59.33    28.19    59.63    26.83    56.27
 -- Youngstown State University-LE  'D'                    NT   X4:06.37  
       28.05    58.95    29.22  1:00.68    30.25  1:03.88    29.64  1:02.86