Licensed to Youngstown State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/18/2019 07:10 PM
                   YSU Triple Duals - 1/18/2019 to 1/19/2019                   
                     Youngstown State University Penguins                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                         NT    3:52.19  
     1) Olson, Aby R JR                 2) Serniute, Gabriele K SR        
     3) Vuong, Megan SR                 4) Anderson, Kristin J JR         
       27.38    56.87    30.37  1:05.06    26.06    56.25    25.51    54.01
  2 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                         NT    3:57.11  
     1) Cano, Sarah L FR                2) Martinez, Ilse J SO            
     3) Corzine, Rebecca L JR           4) Curtis, Emma M SO              
       28.23    58.12    31.74  1:16.39    17.63    49.05    25.00    53.55
  3 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'A'            3:49.52    4:00.99  
     1) Bowman, Sabrina JR              2) O'Neill, Erin N JR             
     3) McCullough, A.B. H FR           4) Quon, Karilyn A JR             
       28.68    59.67    31.57  1:07.96    27.82    59.72    25.61    53.64
  4 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                    NT    4:01.02  
     1) Leming, Jamie M SO              2) Pitstick, Mallory M FR         
     3) Jurinovics, Aida SO             4) Olger, Hannah N FR             
       29.42  1:01.46    15.70    31.96  1:02.07  1:33.69    25.13    53.91
  5 University of Illinois-IL  'C'                         NT   x4:01.77  
     1) Edwards, Natalie E SO           2) McDermott, Fiona C JR          
     3) Hein, Molly L JR                4) Guyett, Monica A JR            
       29.32  1:01.52    31.08  1:07.05    27.93  1:00.46    25.40    52.74
  6 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                    NT    4:03.15  
     1) Wilson, Allyson N FR            2) Saint Gilles, Tiphaine JR      
     3) Shipp, Rachel N SR              4) Prentice, Casey H SO           
       30.23  1:02.44    31.76  1:07.65    27.77    59.40    25.38    53.66
  7 University of Illinois-IL  'D'                         NT   x4:06.26  
     1) Qiao, Tiffany FR                2) Partridge, Lauren M FR         
     3) Martin, Emily A JR              4) Sanders, Katie G FR            
       30.03  1:01.85    31.51  1:07.23    28.48  1:01.06    26.45    56.12
  8 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'B'                 NT    4:07.43  
     1) Medsevek, Urska SO              2) Lawson, Mack E SO              
     3) Rupp, Jessica A SO              4) Bradford, Julia A FR           
       30.53  1:02.69    32.25  1:08.73    16.02  1:00.53    26.16    55.48
  9 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'C'                 NT   x4:17.34  
     1) Cronshaw, Emelia M SO           2) O'Connor, Katelyn S SO         
     3) O'Dell, Rory A SR               4) Toth, Kristen I JR             
       32.27  1:06.82    32.33  1:09.69    29.35  1:02.53    27.40    58.30
 10 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'E'                 NT   x4:20.64  
     1) Narduzzi, Teresa A JR           2) Miquiabas, Mikka C FR          
     3) Pendleton, Rebecca L FR         4) Albertelli, Meghan R JR        
       31.64  1:04.90    34.57  1:15.37    29.32  1:01.68    27.89    58.69
 11 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'D'                 NT   x4:23.92  
     1) Fisher, Kristin M SR            2) Hutchins, Abbie K SO           
     3) Anderson, Emily E JR            4) Manning, Katie M FR            
       32.06  1:05.61    36.05  1:17.03    29.86  1:03.18    27.35    58.10
 
Event 2  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Abigail J         FR Illinois-IL               NT   17:29.69  
      28.64   30.60   31.01   31.07   31.18   31.56   31.70   31.88
      31.84   31.77   31.79   31.83   32.03   32.21   31.97   32.05
      32.22   32.41   32.19   32.19   32.03   31.79   32.00   32.21
      32.31   32.08   32.44   32.46   32.23   32.11   32.26   32.05
      31.58
  2 Kennedy, Sidney H         FR Illinois-IL               NT   17:48.01  
      28.95   31.27   31.60   31.81   32.12   32.09   32.62   32.50
      32.53   32.61   32.84   32.30   32.20   32.28   32.13   32.33
      32.56   32.81   32.69   32.55   32.86   32.90   32.72   33.15
      32.95   32.66   32.47   32.46   32.66   32.76   32.87   32.70
      32.06
  3 Preski, Josie L           FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   17:56.07  
      30.19   32.76   32.95   32.83   32.84   32.77   32.87   33.03
      32.98   32.71   32.59   32.75   32.85   32.53   32.93   32.27
      32.54   32.46   32.47   32.87   32.60   32.65   32.67   32.60
      32.71   32.79   32.77   32.67   32.72   32.66   32.57   32.75
      31.72
  4 Miller, Taci E            FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   18:23.33  
      30.20   32.66   33.74   33.74   33.45   33.61   33.67   33.94
      33.44   33.76   33.67   33.17   33.36   33.53   33.87   33.84
      33.77   33.76   33.52   33.84   33.39   33.63   33.44   33.66
      33.60   33.45   33.91   33.59   33.41   33.08   33.77   33.99
      31.87
  5 Bishop, Taylor T          JR Youngstown St-LE          NT   18:29.04  
      30.22   32.95   33.12   33.43   33.30   33.66   33.78   33.66
      33.90   33.59   32.71   32.64   33.40   33.48   33.30   33.43
      33.32   33.19   33.59   34.30   34.30   33.96   34.30   34.30
      34.62   34.51   34.52   34.22   34.07   34.34   33.94   33.76
      33.23
  6 Wompey, Elizabeth T       FR Youngstown St-LE          NT  x18:39.12  
      30.33   33.04   33.40   33.21   33.53   33.15   33.24   33.30
      33.67   33.23   33.39   33.40   33.16   33.93   33.87   34.19
      33.77   34.23   34.04   33.89   34.26   34.26   34.35   34.49
      34.49   34.87   34.75   35.60   35.03   35.23   34.88   34.84
      34.10
  7 Rocque, Jacqi M           SO St. Francis Pa.-AM  18:34.02   18:56.74  
      31.15   33.03   33.56   34.25   34.06   34.42   34.54   34.53
      34.64   34.46   34.74   34.69   34.68   34.70   34.81   34.67
      34.78   34.86   34.64   34.80   34.85   34.87   34.76   34.78
      35.01   34.52   34.66   34.80   34.87   34.80   34.73   34.59
      33.49
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Aby R              JR Illinois-IL               NT      56.71  
      27.53   29.18                                                
  2 Loeck, Gabby E            SO Illinois-IL               NT      59.48  
      28.83   30.65                                                
  3 McCarthy, Averi P         FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    1:01.48  
      30.43   31.05                                                
  4 Shipp, Rachel N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT    1:01.49  
      29.76   31.73                                                
  5 Wilson, Allyson N         FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    1:01.60  
      29.97   31.63                                                
  6 Qiao, Tiffany             FR Illinois-IL               NT    1:01.73  
      30.08   31.65                                                
  7 Leming, Jamie M           SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   x1:01.94  
      30.19   31.75                                                
  8 Medsevek, Urska           SO St. Francis Pa.-AM     59.06    1:02.38  
      30.60   31.78                                                
  9 Clemens, Chloe            FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:02.09    1:04.48  
      31.48   33.00                                                
 10 Narduzzi, Teresa A        JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:00.96    1:04.81  
      31.68   33.13                                                
 11 Cronshaw, Emelia M        SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:00.46   x1:06.31  
      31.87   34.44                                                
 12 Fisher, Kristin M         SR St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:01.21   x1:06.42  
      32.32   34.10                                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Gilles, Tiphaine    JR Youngstown St-LE          NT    1:06.50  
      31.92   34.58                                                
  2 Lawson, Mack E            SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:07.79    1:07.69  
      31.78   35.91                                                
  3 McDermott, Fiona C        JR Illinois-IL               NT    1:07.84  
      31.82   36.02                                                
  4 Pitstick, Mallory M       FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    1:08.37  
      32.54   35.83                                                
  5 Corzine, Rebecca L        JR Illinois-IL               NT    1:08.51  
      32.25   36.26                                                
  6 Cano, Sarah L             FR Illinois-IL               NT    1:09.32  
      32.85   36.47                                                
  7 O'Connor, Katelyn S       SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:07.78    1:12.37  
      34.34   38.03                                                
  8 Miquiabas, Mikka C        FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:13.45    1:15.95  
      35.45   40.50                                                
  9 Hutchins, Abbie K         SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:12.49   x1:17.91  
      37.11   40.80                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Ilse J          SO Illinois-IL               NT    2:07.21  
      28.62   32.52   32.97   33.10                                
  2 Csado, Zsanett            SR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:08.98  
      29.23   32.79   33.22   33.74                                
  3 Jurinovics, Aida          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:10.03  
      28.99   32.70   33.86   34.48                                
  4 Martin, Emily A           JR Illinois-IL               NT    2:13.58  
      29.90   33.54   34.88   35.26                                
  5 O'Dell, Rory A            SR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:08.22    2:15.01  
      31.03   33.31   34.38   36.29                                
  6 Rupp, Jessica A           SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:10.75    2:15.03  
      30.64   33.48   34.65   36.26                                
  7 McCullough, A.B. H        FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:09.18    2:15.80  
      31.19   34.28   34.95   35.38                                
  8 Pendleton, Rebecca L      FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:12.68   x2:16.54  
      30.68   35.10   35.19   35.57                                
  9 Acosta, Rhianna N         JR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:17.23  
      29.85   34.00   36.09   37.29                                
 -- Tofil, Taylor N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT         DQ  
      30.46   34.70   37.15   37.91                                
 
Event 6  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabush, Abby C            FR Illinois-IL               NT      24.47  
  2 Olger, Hannah N           FR Youngstown St-LE          NT      24.61  
  3 Serniute, Gabriele K      SR Illinois-IL               NT      24.77  
  4 Prentice, Casey H         SO Youngstown St-LE          NT      24.88  
  5 Bolger, Emily T           FR Illinois-IL               NT      25.15  
  6 O'Neill, Erin N           JR St. Francis Pa.-AM     24.99      25.49  
  7 Guyett, Monica A          JR Illinois-IL               NT     x25.58  
  8 Krug, Paris M             JR Youngstown St-LE          NT      25.92  
  9 O'Connor, Katelyn S       SO St. Francis Pa.-AM     25.21      25.94  
 10 Hollow, Shay D            SO Youngstown St-LE          NT     x25.95  
 11 Anderson, Emily E         JR St. Francis Pa.-AM     26.61      26.45  
 12 Albertelli, Meghan R      JR St. Francis Pa.-AM     26.17     x26.93  
 13 Crnic, Amanda K           SR St. Francis Pa.-AM     27.18     x27.63  
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vuong, Megan              SR Illinois-IL               NT      52.62  
      25.43   27.19                                                
  2 Bowman, Sabrina           JR St. Francis Pa.-AM     51.99      52.83  
      25.41   27.42                                                
  3 Bolger, Emily T           FR Illinois-IL               NT      54.19  
      25.94   28.25                                                
  4 Loeck, Gabby E            SO Illinois-IL               NT      54.21  
      25.95   28.26                                                
  5 Csado, Zsanett            SR Youngstown St-LE          NT      54.74  
      26.48   28.26                                                
  6 Bishop, Taylor T          JR Youngstown St-LE          NT      55.22  
      26.50   28.72                                                
  7 Olger, Hannah N           FR Youngstown St-LE          NT      55.25  
      26.43   28.82                                                
  8 Bradford, Julia A         FR St. Francis Pa.-AM     54.14      55.58  
      26.85   28.73                                                
  9 Krug, Paris M             JR Youngstown St-LE          NT     x57.36  
      27.00   30.36                                                
 10 Manning, Katie M          FR St. Francis Pa.-AM     55.14      58.22  
      27.76   30.46                                                
 11 Martin, Abigail J         FR Illinois-IL               NT     x58.35  
      27.88   30.47                                                
 12 Lawson, Mack E            SO St. Francis Pa.-AM        NT     x58.47  
      27.81   30.66                                                
 13 Narduzzi, Teresa A        JR St. Francis Pa.-AM     56.92     x58.95  
      28.46   30.49                                                
 -- Hollow, Shay D            SO Youngstown St-LE          NT     X56.23  
      27.52   28.71                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cano, Sarah L             FR Illinois-IL               NT    2:06.18  
      29.54   31.74   32.64   32.26                                
  2 Quon, Karilyn A           JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:07.51    2:09.19  
      30.53   32.74   33.17   32.75                                
  3 McCarthy, Averi P         FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:11.95  
      31.94   33.58   33.94   32.49                                
  4 Wilson, Allyson N         FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:12.22  
      31.64   34.11   33.75   32.72                                
  5 Edwards, Natalie E        SO Illinois-IL               NT    2:12.43  
      30.19   33.97   34.42   33.85                                
  6 Kennedy, Sidney H         FR Illinois-IL               NT    2:13.82  
      31.90   34.14   33.96   33.82                                
  7 Medsevek, Urska           SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:08.13    2:16.23  
      32.72   34.56   34.86   34.09                                
  8 Rupp, Jessica A           SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:07.78    2:16.38  
      32.91   34.36   35.01   34.10                                
  9 Tofil, Taylor N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:19.02  
      32.43   34.58   35.91   36.10                                
 10 Fisher, Kristin M         SR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:13.39   x2:22.29  
      33.68   35.62   36.52   36.47                                
 11 Graziano, Emily J         JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:14.98   x2:23.38  
      33.63   36.66   37.08   36.01                                
 12 Leming, Jamie M           SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   x2:43.59  
      32.87   36.43   37.40   56.89                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Gilles, Tiphaine    JR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:24.56  
      33.28   37.27   37.57   36.44                                
  2 Partridge, Lauren M       FR Illinois-IL               NT    2:27.19  
      33.68   37.77   37.88   37.86                                
  3 Sanders, Katie G          FR Illinois-IL               NT    2:28.32  
      33.02   37.68   38.31   39.31                                
  4 Pitstick, Mallory M       FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:30.53  
      34.11   38.60   39.06   38.76                                
  5 O'Neill, Erin N           JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:28.08    2:33.49  
      33.74   39.06   40.07   40.62                                
  6 Toth, Kristen I           JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:32.12    2:34.39  
      35.48   39.66   39.78   39.47                                
  7 Qiao, Tiffany             FR Illinois-IL               NT    2:36.45  
      35.30   40.02   40.82   40.31                                
  8 Hutchins, Abbie K         SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:42.97    2:49.37  
      38.48   43.05   44.48   43.36                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corzine, Rebecca L        JR Illinois-IL               NT      58.56  
      27.53   31.03                                                
  2 Jurinovics, Aida          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT      58.91  
      27.79   31.12                                                
  3 Shipp, Rachel N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT      59.71  
      28.15   31.56                                                
  4 Cabush, Abby C            FR Illinois-IL               NT      59.77  
      28.35   31.42                                                
  5 Bradford, Julia A         FR St. Francis Pa.-AM     59.62      59.93  
      28.53   31.40                                                
  6 Hein, Molly L             JR Illinois-IL               NT    1:01.58  
      28.70   32.88                                                
  7 O'Dell, Rory A            SR St. Francis Pa.-AM     58.83    1:02.30  
      29.00   33.30                                                
  8 Acosta, Rhianna N         JR Youngstown St-LE          NT    1:02.59  
      29.29   33.30                                                
  9 Yehle, Natalie K          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   x1:04.60  
      29.80   34.80                                                
 10 Rocque, Jacqi M           SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:00.74    1:04.69  
      30.66   34.03                                                
 11 Manning, Katie M          FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:01.55   x1:05.57  
      30.15   35.42                                                
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guyett, Monica A          JR Illinois-IL               NT    1:56.06  
      27.31   29.77   29.76   29.22                                
  2 Martinez, Ilse J          SO Illinois-IL               NT    1:56.28  
      26.71   29.38   30.34   29.85                                
  3 Anderson, Kristin J       JR Illinois-IL               NT    1:57.44  
      27.85   30.44   29.94   29.21                                
  4 Quon, Karilyn A           JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:55.31    1:57.82  
      27.76   30.07   30.48   29.51                                
  5 Bishop, Taylor T          JR Youngstown St-LE          NT    1:58.86  
      28.19   30.17   30.53   29.97                                
  6 McCullough, A.B. H        FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:58.44    1:59.27  
      28.13   30.06   30.89   30.19                                
  7 Curtis, Emma M            SO Illinois-IL               NT   x2:00.07  
      28.63   30.82   30.59   30.03                                
  8 Csado, Zsanett            SR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:01.23  
      29.16   31.73   30.34   30.00                                
  9 Miller, Taci E            FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:03.69  
      27.68   31.40   32.36   32.25                                
 10 Nguyen, Camille L         SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:00.85    2:04.12  
      28.91   31.17   32.46   31.58                                
 11 Clemens, Chloe            FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:02.14   x2:04.20  
      28.75   31.12   32.40   31.93                                
 12 Prentice, Casey H         SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   x2:05.13  
      27.93   31.55   32.66   32.99                                
 13 Graziano, Emily J         JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   1:59.86   x2:08.33  
      29.42   32.65   33.44   32.82                                
 14 Crnic, Amanda K           SR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:06.87   x2:11.65  
      30.13   33.53   33.88   34.11                                
 -- Martin, Emily A           JR Illinois-IL               NT   X2:00.35  
      28.62   30.32   30.92   30.49                                
 -- Keller, Kat E             SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:08.91  
      29.94   32.41   33.47   33.09                                
 
Event 13  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Madeline L          SR Illinois-IL               NP     312.90  
  2 Rumsey, Lizzie M          FR Illinois-IL               NP     252.29  
  3 Shegos, Taylor R          FR Illinois-IL               NP     240.00  
  4 Wrasman, Kayla M          FR Youngstown St-LE          NP     207.60  
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McDermott, Fiona C        JR Illinois-IL               NT    2:08.60  
      28.37   32.66   36.93   30.64                                
  2 Jurinovics, Aida          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:10.77  
      28.10   33.47   38.85   30.35                                
  3 Bowman, Sabrina           JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:08.97    2:10.80  
      27.27   32.73   38.60   32.20                                
  4 Sanders, Katie G          FR Illinois-IL               NT    2:13.62  
      28.58   35.31   38.22   31.51                                
  5 Pitstick, Mallory M       FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:15.87  
      30.59   35.84   37.62   31.82                                
  6 Partridge, Lauren M       FR Illinois-IL               NT    2:16.60  
      28.71   36.58   39.18   32.13                                
  7 Edwards, Natalie E        SO Illinois-IL               NT   x2:17.02  
      29.07   34.95   40.66   32.34                                
  8 Preski, Josie L           FR Youngstown St-LE          NT    2:17.12  
      28.71   34.91   41.95   31.55                                
  9 McCarthy, Averi P         FR Youngstown St-LE          NT   x2:18.41  
      30.28   35.16   41.41   31.56                                
 10 Pendleton, Rebecca L      FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:20.39    2:20.17  
      30.02   36.65   41.59   31.91                                
 11 Toth, Kristen I           JR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:19.87    2:20.27  
      30.67   36.78   39.56   33.26                                
 12 Tofil, Taylor N           SR Youngstown St-LE          NT   x2:22.33  
      30.04   35.77   41.83   34.69                                
 13 Miquiabas, Mikka C        FR St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:22.95   x2:24.08  
      30.01   38.79   40.84   34.44                                
 14 Cronshaw, Emelia M        SO St. Francis Pa.-AM   2:25.36   x2:25.26  
      33.13   36.84   41.06   34.23                                
 -- Yehle, Natalie K          SO Youngstown St-LE          NT   X2:27.96  
      30.90   38.74   43.56   34.76                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Illinois-IL  'A'                         NT    1:37.18  
     1) Curtis, Emma M SO               2) Vuong, Megan SR                
     3) Cabush, Abby C FR               4) Anderson, Kristin J JR         
       24.46    23.86    24.46    24.40                                    
  2 University of Illinois-IL  'B'                         NT    1:38.88  
     1) Olson, Aby R JR                 2) Serniute, Gabriele K SR        
     3) Loeck, Gabby E SO               4) Bolger, Emily T FR             
       25.16    24.18    24.78    24.76                                    
  3 Youngstown State University-LE  'B'                    NT    1:39.89  
     1) Krug, Paris M JR                2) Saint Gilles, Tiphaine JR      
     3) Hollow, Shay D SO               4) Leming, Jamie M SO             
       25.07    24.52    24.93    25.37                                    
  4 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'A'            1:36.64    1:40.78  
     1) Bowman, Sabrina JR              2) McCullough, A.B. H FR          
     3) O'Neill, Erin N JR              4) Quon, Karilyn A JR             
       25.70    25.29    24.89    24.90                                    
  5 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'B'                 NT    1:42.89  
     1) Toth, Kristen I JR              2) Bradford, Julia A FR           
     3) Clemens, Chloe FR               4) O'Connor, Katelyn S SO         
       26.46    25.42    25.69    25.32                                    
  6 University of Illinois-IL  'C'                         NT   x1:43.82  
     1) Qiao, Tiffany FR                2) Corzine, Rebecca L JR          
     3) Hein, Molly L JR                4) Martin, Abigail J FR           
       26.49    25.75    25.81    25.77                                    
  7 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'C'                 NT   x1:44.15  
     1) Lawson, Mack E SO               2) Miquiabas, Mikka C FR          
     3) Nguyen, Camille L SO            4) Graziano, Emily J JR           
       26.10    25.94    25.67    26.44                                    
  8 Youngstown State University-LE  'A'                    NT    1:44.64  
     1) Prentice, Casey H SO            2) Olger, Hannah N FR             
     3) Bishop, Taylor T JR             4) Csado, Zsanett SR              
       26.39    25.57    25.78    26.90                                    
  9 Youngstown State University-LE  'C'                    NT   x1:45.26  
     1) Miller, Taci E FR               2) Shipp, Rachel N SR             
     3) Wompey, Elizabeth T FR          4) Preski, Josie L FR             
       26.61    26.10    26.51    26.04                                    
 10 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'D'                 NT   x1:45.78  
     1) Manning, Katie M FR             2) Albertelli, Meghan R JR        
     3) Laudenbach, Amelia FR           4) Anderson, Emily E JR           
       26.94    26.61    26.01    26.22                                    
 11 Saint Francis University (Penn-AM  'E'                 NT   x1:52.01  
     1) Crnic, Amanda K SR              2) Rocque, Jacqi M SO             
     3) Fisher, Kristin M SR            4) Medsevek, Urska SO             
       28.09    28.33    27.61    27.98                                    
 12 Youngstown State University-LE  'D'                    NT   x1:54.99  
     1) Keller, Kat E SO                2) Wrasman, Kayla M FR            
     3) Yehle, Natalie K SO             4) Tofil, Taylor N SR             
       27.86    30.03    29.12    27.98